Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Silas Newton
13.14c
PR
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
200 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
27.24c
PR
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
2.
9
Silas Newton
27.93
PR
Apr 14
NE 2B League Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
59.84c
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
2.
9
Silas Newton
1:03.23
PR
May 3
NE 2B League Championships
3.
9
Ben Lavoie
1:09.92
PR
Apr 14
NE 2B League Meet #1
600 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
1:39.2h
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
2.
9
Ben Lavoie
2:00.1h
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
2:13.60
Apr 14
NE 2B League Meet #1
2.
9
Ben Lavoie
2:46.58
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
1200 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
3:45.1h
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
4:37.32
PR
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
2.
9
Ben Lavoie
6:20.1h
PR
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
3.
9
Jalan Clark
6:28.5h
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ben Graham
10:10.26
PR
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Aaron House
Ben Lavoie
Jalan Clark
Ben Graham
4:19.3h
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
4x400 Relay - Unified
1.
Relay Team
4:38.25
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ben Graham
25' 10
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
2.
8
Ben Mitchell
24' 10
May 10
NE2B HS North Division Championships
3.
9
Isaac Garry
24' 0
PR
Apr 14
NE 2B League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Isaac Garry
70' 3.5
PR
May 10
NE2B HS North Division Championships
2.
8
Ben Mitchell
65' 4
May 10
NE2B HS North Division Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Aaron House
145' 0
PR
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
2.
9
Jalan Clark
83' 2
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
3.
9
Silas Newton
73' 1
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
High Jump
1.
9
Jalan Clark
6' 0
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Jalan Clark
17' 10.75
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
2.
9
Silas Newton
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
3.
9
Ben Lavoie
13' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Addison Fazio
13.81
May 3
NE 2B League Championships
2.
11
Hannah Davis
15.39
PR
Apr 14
NE 2B League Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
9
Addison Fazio
29.37
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
2.
9
Nadine Gilchrist
31.15
PR
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
3.
8
Allie Robertson
31.67
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
4.
11
Hannah Davis
31.81
PR
May 3
NE 2B League Championships
5.
12
Aubrey Ainsworth
42.34c
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
300 Meters
1.
9
Addison Fazio
49.59
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
2.
9
Kyleigh Orrino
57.20
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
9
Addison Fazio
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
2.
9
Nadine Gilchrist
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
600 Meters
1.
9
Nadine Gilchrist
2:15.3h
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
2.
12
Aubrey Ainsworth
3:31.9h
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
8
Allie Robertson
2:28.80
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
2.
9
Nadine Gilchrist
3:02.31
PR
May 3
NE 2B League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Robertson
6:03.09
PR
May 10
NE2B HS North Division Championships
2.
8
Allie Robertson
6:08.94
Apr 14
NE 2B League Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Addison Fazio
Nadine Gilchrist
Samantha Robertson
Allie Robertson
1:59.78
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
2.
Addison Fazio
Samantha Robertson
Hannah Davis
Allie Robertson
2:01.72
Apr 23
35th King's Invite
3.
Addison Fazio
Nadine Gilchrist
Hannah Davis
Allie Robertson
2:01.85
May 10
NE2B HS North Division Championships
4.
Addison Fazio
Nadine Gilchrist
Samantha Robertson
Hannah Davis
2:06.6h
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
4x400 Relay
1.
Addison Fazio
Nadine Gilchrist
Samantha Robertson
Allie Robertson
4:51.61
Apr 30
Undeberg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Nadine Gilchrist
22' 5
PR
Apr 16
Van Kuren Invitational
2.
9
Isabel Meyer
20' 4.5
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
3.
12
Aubrey Ainsworth
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Isabel Meyer
57' 7
Apr 19
District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted R..
2.
9
Nadine Gilchrist
54' 7
PR
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
3.
9
Kyleigh Orrino
41' 10
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
4.
12
Aubrey Ainsworth
41' 2
Apr 26
NE 2B Southern League Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Kyleigh Orrino
61' 9
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
2.
9
Isabel Meyer
46' 4
PR
Apr 1
Glenn Wolf Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Davis
7' 0
May 21
2B District 7 Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Davis
10' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Rogers Jamboree
*Recent improvement