Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ned Burgess
11.15
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Brandon Kelley
11.29
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
3.
9
Andy Famawa
11.75
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Ethan Thomson
12.04
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
5.
11
Lucas Wornson
12.08
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
6.
10
Colin Rooney
12.44
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
7.
-
Aidan Karetas
12.68
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
8.
10
Ian Pennypacker
12.70
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Ned Burgess
22.72
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Brandon Kelley
23.40
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
3.
11
Finn Purtle
23.67
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
9
Andy Famawa
23.99
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
5.
12
Evan Holladay
24.04
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
6.
11
Ethan Thomson
24.44
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
9
Gabe Lagrossa
24.47
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
8.
-
Aidan Karetas
25.37
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
9.
10
Ian Pennypacker
25.39
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
10.
10
Colin Rooney
25.69
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
11.
9
Elijah Purtle
26.45
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Finn Purtle
51.21
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Evan Holladay
52.07
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Evan Finger
56.98
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
4.
9
Elijah Purtle
58.94
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Hayes
1:58.20
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Thomas Damiani
1:58.51
PR
May 6
Henderson Invitational
3.
12
Jack Golden
2:03.58
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Andrew Mcgonigle
2:05.89
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
5.
12
Evan Hild
2:13.83
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
6.
11
Grant Goodrich
2:16.15
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
10
Sean Rotherberger
2:16.27
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
8.
12
Brandon Hays
2:16.56
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
9.
12
Cole Swiercek
2:16.64
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
10.
11
Ben Hailey
2:19.50
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
11.
10
David Fogwell
2:19.88
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Damiani
4:20.34
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
2.
11
Andrew Mcgonigle
4:24.50
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
3.
11
Nathan Hayes
4:35.31
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
4.
12
Cole Swiercek
4:56.98
PR
May 6
Henderson Invitational
5.
10
Oscar Lorenzi
5:01.79
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
6.
12
Sebastian Herrada
5:05.91
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
12
Andrew Lagreca
5:07.83
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
8.
12
Brandon Hays
5:13.73
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
9.
12
Colin White
5:13.91
PR
May 6
Henderson Invitational
10.
12
Nick Wood
5:17.38
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
11.
10
David Fogwell
5:22.28
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Andrew Mcgonigle
4:25.76
PR
Jun 3
John Hay Distance Festival
2.
12
Thomas Damiani
4:33.99
PR
Jun 3
John Hay Distance Festival
3.
11
Nathan Hayes
4:34.95
PR
Jun 3
John Hay Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Mcgonigle
9:22.48
May 6
Henderson Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Kwiatkowski
9:57.72
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
3.
10
Oscar Lorenzi
10:47.26
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
12
Colin White
10:58.84
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
5.
11
Hunter Valentino
10:59.51
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
6.
12
Cole Swiercek
11:00.01
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Trout
15.88
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Drew Barone
17.43
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tyler Trout
43.10
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Drew Barone
44.28
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.75
May 21
PIAA District I AA / AAA Championships
2.
Finn Purtle
Lucas Wornson
Ned Burgess
Brandon Kelley
44.59
Apr 29
Penn Relays - HS Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.67
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:10.14
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Christian Gregory
42' 11.25
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Alexander Karnbach
40' 2.5
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
12
Samuel Ferreira
39' 9.75
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
4.
11
Connor Fennell
34' 4.5
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Christian Gregory
136' 7
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Alexander Karnbach
108' 9
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Shane Towler
91' 4
Apr 30
Unionville Invitational
4.
12
Samuel Ferreira
86' 4
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Shane Towler
140' 11
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Brandon Kelley
128' 10
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
3.
11
Lucas Wornson
110' 0
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Connor Fennell
82' 8
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Andrew Proitte
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Unionville Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Gabe Lagrossa
19' 11.25
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Andrew Proitte
18' 10.5
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
9
Jesse Lasmanis
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andrew Proitte
38' 1
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
10
Gabriel Williams
36' 9
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Caleigh Bold
12.73
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
2.
12
Ashley Hannevig
13.30
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
9
Kaitlyn McGuire
13.30
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
4.
11
Katja Larsen
13.37
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
5.
9
Nicole Seraphin
13.71
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
6.
11
Natalie Spencer
13.79
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
9
Demi Pavlides
14.23
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
8.
-
Jailyn Cardwell
14.35
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
9.
9
Sophie Vu
14.40
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Caleigh Bold
25.54
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Morgan Weaver
27.44
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
9
Kaitlyn McGuire
27.50
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
9
Nicole Seraphin
28.09
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
5.
11
Katja Larsen
28.86
May 6
Henderson Invitational
6.
9
Demi Pavlides
29.01
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
11
Natalie Spencer
29.12
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
8.
11
Maggie Lustig
29.15
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
9.
12
Tara Wittlinger
29.70
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
10.
9
Sophie Vu
29.86
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Weaver
1:00.02
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Kaitlyn McGuire
1:02.28
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
9
Nicole Seraphin
1:02.66
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
12
Tara Wittlinger
1:06.90
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
5.
9
Kate Spencer
1:08.26
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
6.
11
Maggie Lustig
1:10.41
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
10
Erin Wittendorf
1:13.43
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Claire Zubey
2:27.18
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Jane Kratz
2:27.35
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Grace Fennell
2:31.50
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Maggie Lustig
2:35.02
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
5.
9
Kate Spencer
2:36.83
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
6.
10
Danielle Nemeth
2:38.40
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
7.
10
Ava Taylor
2:38.69
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
8.
9
Khya D'Angelo
2:41.74
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
9.
12
Abby Norton
2:43.39
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
10.
10
Brianna Cargo
2:47.87
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Claire Zubey
5:04.74
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
2.
10
Ava Taylor
5:26.37
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
3.
11
Grace Fennell
5:30.50
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Maggie Lustig
5:33.90
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
5.
9
Khya D'Angelo
5:36.11
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
6.
12
Abby Norton
5:45.68
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
7.
10
Danielle Nemeth
5:46.26
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
8.
10
Brianna Cargo
5:50.81
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
9.
11
Lillian Blatz
6:11.34
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Claire Zubey
5:14.58
PR
Jun 3
John Hay Distance Festival
3000 Meters
1.
11
Claire Zubey
10:06.30
PR
Apr 28
Penn Relays - HS Day 1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Claire Zubey
10:50.76
May 6
Henderson Invitational
2.
10
Ava Taylor
11:19.47
May 21
PIAA District I AA / AAA Championships
3.
9
Jane Kratz
11:54.23
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
9
Khya D'Angelo
12:01.84
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
5.
12
Abby Norton
12:09.43
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
6.
11
Maggie Lustig
12:21.97
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
7.
9
Lauren Hailey
13:25.40
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashley Hannevig
15.87
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Alyssa Greiner
17.48
Apr 30
Unionville Invitational
3.
12
Taylor Marburger
17.65
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
12
Isabelle Leblanc
17.97
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Taylor Marburger
50.12
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Alyssa Greiner
53.13
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
3.
12
Isabelle Leblanc
56.06
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.18
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
Ashley Hannevig
Caleigh Bold
Kaitlyn McGuire
Katja Larsen
51.42
Apr 28
Penn Relays - HS Day 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.96
Apr 30
Unionville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:09.21
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
Caleigh Bold
Morgan Weaver
Grace Fennell
Kaitlyn McGuire
4:12.75
Apr 28
Penn Relays - HS Day 1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:47.42
Apr 30
Unionville Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Olivia Roach
32' 5
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
2.
11
Katie Arcara
31' 6.75
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
9
Gianna Leimeister
28' 5.75
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katie Arcara
101' 5
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Gianna Leimeister
66' 11
Apr 30
Unionville Invitational
3.
10
Abby Smith
65' 6
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Avery Needham
58' 2
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Gianna Leimeister
112' 5
May 21
PIAA District I AA / AAA Championships
2.
11
Katie Arcara
102' 1
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Avery Needham
95' 11
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Julia Bold
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
2.
10
Abby Smith
4' 8
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
12
Mary-Kate Duffy
4' 6
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Bella Rohrbough
4' 4
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
10
Maeve Donnelly
4' 4
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Grace Kolter
7' 0
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Olivia Rogers
6' 6
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Julia Bold
16' 0
Apr 22
Bob Friday Warrior Invite
2.
10
Emerson Storti
15' 5
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Ashley Gordon
15' 0.75
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
-
Jailyn Cardwell
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Julia Bold
34' 1.25
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
2.
10
Emerson Storti
32' 11
PR
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Ashley Gordon
32' 6
May 14
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Reese Fisher
29' 8.5
Apr 30
Whippet Invitational
*Recent improvement