Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mason Kuehner
11.34
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
2.
11
Nolan Lobb
11.35
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
3.
9
Caleb Robinson-Newsome
11.52
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Christopher Swanson
11.67
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
5.
11
Michael Bonsignore
11.95
May 11
Colonial League Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Kuehner
22.82
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
2.
11
Nolan Lobb
23.01
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
11
Christopher Swanson
23.83
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Robert Pitsko
52.99
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
12
Nicco Mastromonaco
53.45
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
10
Aidan Dudinyak
55.17
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Michael Bonsignore
55.43
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Gagner
1:57.57
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
12
Cameron Koch
2:04.18
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
12
Nicco Mastromonaco
2:08.30
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Connor Murphy
2:09.20
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
5.
12
Robert Pitsko
2:09.28
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Koch
4:30.85
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
10
Giovanni Mastromonaco
4:34.84
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
3.
11
Connor Murphy
4:43.23
May 11
Colonial League Championships
4.
9
Ryan Wack
4:55.35
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
5.
11
Anthony Danyi
4:58.94
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Connor Murphy
10:13.58
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
10
Sean Gorman
10:36.17
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
12
Robert Dewey
10:51.11
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Preston Kalinoski
11:33.02
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
5.
10
Jared Dewey
11:52.52
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jake Hilarczyk
15.27
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
11
Parker Hoff
15.49
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
3.
12
Matthew Capobianco
17.66
May 11
Colonial League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jake Hilarczyk
40.38
PR
May 28
PIAA AAA & Unified State Championships
2.
11
Parker Hoff
42.18
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
12
Matthew Capobianco
43.62
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
9
Austin Boyce
49.72
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.26
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.00
May 11
Colonial League Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:53.62
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Luke Houchin
40' 9
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nicholas Epser
114' 1
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kevin Givone
181' 11
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
10
Andrew Young
135' 6
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Tyler Aide
5' 11
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joshua Karyea
12' 3
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
12
Brady Bast
11' 0
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Smith
21' 3.75
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
12
Tyler Aide
19' 11.75
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
11
Weston Simak
18' 11.75
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Weston Simak
42' 6
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
12
Tyler Aide
42' 3.25
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
11
Jaidon Morgan
38' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
10
Logan Hilarczyk
35' 6
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Amanda Mercurius
12.72
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Hailey Falzone
27.14
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
9
Julia Ricci
31.39
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Kylie Karavitch
1:00.10
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
12
Skyler Jordan
1:02.38
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
9
Amanda Mercurius
1:04.83
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
9
Julia Ricci
1:15.12
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Kylie Karavitch
2:24.89
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
2.
12
Skyler Jordan
2:28.60
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
3.
12
Sierra Jordan
2:33.21
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
10
Cameron Alvino
2:39.13
May 11
Colonial League Championships
5.
12
Norah Girton
2:42.33
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
6.
10
Emma Fritz
2:49.45
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gianna Tripodi
5:59.12
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
2.
11
Kylie Whyte
6:03.88
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
3.
12
Norah Stivala
6:05.12
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
4.
11
Victoria De Bruyn
6:21.01
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
5.
12
Morgan Bayda
6:22.67
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Whyte
13:24.98
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
12
Ginna Marchese
13:33.26
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
3.
11
Agia Schell
13:48.55
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
10
Genevieve Burke
13:49.67
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emma Shafnisky
16.14
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
10
Samantha Baker
18.65
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
9
Jasmine Barnes
19.02
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Samantha Baker
49.54
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
9
Camryn Hoff
51.41
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
10
Mikela Mooney
54.20
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.37
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:03.37
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:01.14
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Charlotte McElroy
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kelly Leszcynski
113' 9
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
11
Charlotte McElroy
96' 0
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
11
Rylee Abt
75' 10
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Natalie Brandes
68' 10
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kelly Leszcynski
145' 5
PR
May 18
PIAA District XI AAA Championship
2.
11
Rylee Abt
100' 8
May 11
Colonial League Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Hailey Falzone
4' 11
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Danielle Jordan
9' 6
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Zoey Emrick
16' 11.75
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
10
Emma Shafnisky
16' 8.5
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
11
Maya Morefeld
16' 4.5
May 11
Colonial League Championships
4.
11
Danielle Jordan
15' 7.5
May 11
Colonial League Championships
5.
12
Emma Blackham
15' 5.75
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maya Morefeld
34' 6.75
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
2.
11
Danielle Jordan
33' 8.5
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
3.
11
Lena Morefeld
32' 5
PR
May 11
Colonial League Championships
4.
12
Emma Blackham
30' 10.75
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
5.
-
Olivia Hawthorn
28' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Red and Black Invitational
*Recent improvement