Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
1997
1996
1994
1989
1987
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Xayden Wilkes
11.34
PR
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
12
Cole Eby
11.89
PR
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jace Clark
24.29
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Kaleb Rucker
25.15
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
10
Xayden Wilkes
26.09
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Figgy Garcia
52.86
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Caleb Day
53.90
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Connor McClellan
2:12.89
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
10
Tyler Temple
2:18.02
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
11
Macen Kos
2:20.43
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Micah Balsmeyer
4:57.01
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Luke Steep
5:07.44
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
10
Connor McClellan
5:19.90
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Micah Balsmeyer
10:57.32
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 6
2.
9
Luke Steep
11:39.49
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mason Miller
17.43
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Brian Haslinger
17.71
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brian Haslinger
45.57
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Mason Miller
48.10
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Figgy Garcia
Cole Eby
Caleb Day
Xayden Wilkes
45.49
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
Figgy Garcia
Cole Eby
Caleb Day
Jace Clark
45.70
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Anthony Anzaldua
Gerit Kistler
Kohl Weis
Sam Scifers
52.28
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
Anthony Anzaldua
Riley Sutter
Kohl Weis
Sam Scifers
53.06
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Figgy Garcia
Jace Clark
Caleb Day
Kaleb Rucker
1:34.73
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Figgy Garcia
Jace Clark
Caleb Day
Xayden Wilkes
1:34.84
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
-
Figgy Garcia
Kaleb Rucker
Caleb Day
Xayden Wilkes
1:35.87
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Macen Kos
Figgy Garcia
Jace Clark
Caleb Day
3:38.77
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Xayden Wilkes
Figgy Garcia
Jace Clark
Caleb Day
3:42.28
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Macen Kos
Micah Balsmeyer
Tyler Temple
Connor McClellan
8:59.02
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Gerit Kistler
38' 0.5
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
11
Kohl Weis
37' 3.5
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sam Scifers
131' 7
PR
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Anzaldua
108' 0
PR
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
3.
12
Riley Sutter
90' 9
PR
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
4.
10
Gerit Kistler
85' 8
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Joseph Clay
5' 8
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
12
Kaleb Rucker
5' 4
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Dylan Goss
10' 0
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Brian Haslinger
9' 6
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
12
Riley Sutter
7' 0
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaleb Rucker
19' 9.5
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
2.
9
Ian Ferris
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
9
Brady Hayward
16' 9
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
4.
12
Brian Haslinger
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Braatz
12.87
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Olivia Hayward
13.65
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Braatz
26.02
(-.4)
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 6
2.
12
Ava Ayers
28.20
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
12
Olivia Hayward
28.40
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
4.
10
Kennedy Eckman
29.63
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Braatz
1:02.05
PR
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
12
Ava Ayers
1:02.36
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
11
Elise Staczek
1:09.94
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Elise Staczek
2:41.81
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Haden Schroyer
2:43.25
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
10
Debbie Truman
3:07.16
PR
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Haden Schroyer
6:03.67
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Izzy Greene
6:23.44
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Izzy Greene
13:54.94
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
10
Debbie Truman
15:23.73
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
12
Evie Sigler
15:41.40
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lindsey Darr
17.86
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
9
Adeana Cowell
18.33
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Elena Longoria
52.72
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Lindsey Darr
55.66
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Ava Ayers
Kennedy Eckman
Adeana Cowell
Olivia Hayward
52.85
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Lindsey Darr
Lauren Parsons
Adeana Cowell
Kennedy Eckman
55.06
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Rylee Anderson
Abbie Sigler
Gianna Horner
Debbie Truman
1:05.63
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Debbie Truman
Gianna Horner
Abbie Sigler
Rylee Anderson
1:06.08
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ava Ayers
Adeana Cowell
Olivia Hayward
Brianna Braatz
1:46.41
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Ava Ayers
Adeana Cowell
Brianna Braatz
Olivia Hayward
1:52.24
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
Kennedy Eckman
Adeana Cowell
Olivia Hayward
Brianna Braatz
1:53.92
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elise Staczek
Ava Ayers
Lauren Parsons
Brianna Braatz
4:27.65
Apr 22
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
Elise Staczek
Haden Schroyer
Kennedy Eckman
Lauren Parsons
4:43.09
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
3.
Elise Staczek
Haden Schroyer
Kennedy Eckman
Adeana Cowell
4:45.03
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Haden Schroyer
Izzy Greene
Debbie Truman
Elise Staczek
11:30.64
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Elise Staczek
Izzy Greene
Debbie Truman
Haden Schroyer
11:42.59
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Abbie Sigler
29' 8.25
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Nichole Beyer
21' 5.75
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
9
Rylee Anderson
20' 10
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Delaney DuPrae
84' 5
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
9
Rylee Anderson
82' 7
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Kennedy Eckman
4' 10
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Lauren Parsons
4' 6
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jessie Mickens
5' 6
PR
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
11
Lindsey Darr
5' 6
May 14
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Lauren Parsons
15' 0
Apr 29
Otsego Tim Downey Invitational
2.
12
Olivia Hayward
14' 11
Apr 16
Liberty Center Invitational
*Recent improvement