Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1975
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emable Wakilongo
11.42
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Ben Hanchak
11.51
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Reggie Powers
11.71
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
4.
11
Avery Jarrett
11.78
(.5)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
5.
10
Deshawn Seye
11.81
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
6.
11
JJ Jean Louis
11.98
(1.7)
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
7.
10
Jaquare Vaughn
12.02
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
8.
10
Landon Martin
12.11
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9.
9
Quinten Robinson
12.14
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
10.
11
Evan Thompson
12.78
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
9
Shivam Saravanan
14.35
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
9
Mahin Patel
14.46
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
9
Khalid Ata
14.83
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Cannon
23.18
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
2.
12
Luke Fullenkamp
23.70
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Ben Hanchak
23.73
(-.5)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
11
Sean Cole
23.73
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
10
Deshawn Seye
24.05
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
6.
10
Reggie Powers
24.06
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
7.
11
Avery Jarrett
24.29
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
8.
10
Jaquare Vaughn
25.07
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9.
11
Max Brownlee
25.09
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
10.
9
Quentin Robinson
25.55
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
11.
11
Alex Yuker
25.76
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
10
Josh Guthrie
26.33
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
12
Michael Nixon
27.54
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
14.
-
Brandon Oh
28.62
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
15.
11
Jayden Rand
29.18
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Ben Cannon
50.71
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
12
Gabe Day
53.88
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
11
Sean Cole
54.16
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
10
Chase Chapman
55.45
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
11
Max Brownlee
55.85
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
11
Dominic Ciarlariello
56.87
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
7.
10
Lual Luol
57.57
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
11
Evan Thompson
57.67
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
10
Landon Martin
57.92
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
10.
10
Josh Guthrie
59.30
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
9
Brian Dewitt
1:02.63
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
11
Brandon Trigg
1:03.68
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
9
Raymond Song
1:08.28
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Quinn Anderson
1:55.72
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
12
Jacob Spaulding
1:58.11
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
10
Lucas Melzer
2:02.85
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Lukas Dean
2:17.43
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
5.
9
Dallin Tyre
2:18.34
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
12
Aidan Zink
2:21.22
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
10
Sammy Villalva
2:28.53
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
9
Daniel Coderre
2:31.61
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
11
Declan Neal
2:32.03
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
10.
11
Jack Requarth
2:32.23
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
9
Ben Berkshire
2:34.72
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
11
Luke Jett
2:34.91
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
10
Nick Cribbs
2:37.21
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
14.
10
Sam Jacob
2:37.66
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
15.
10
William Beert-Nordeen
2:40.87
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
16.
9
Jason Surd
2:41.32
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
17.
9
Erich Biermann
2:42.58
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lucas Melzer
4:32.26
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Tyler Job
4:32.30
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
3.
9
Daniel Emmert
4:32.95
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
4.
10
Eric Bucher
4:40.82
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
12
Connor Boring
4:41.19
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
6.
12
Owen Ralston
4:50.65
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
7.
11
Nathan Picklesimer
4:56.37
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
8.
9
Jagger Noel
4:57.66
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
9.
9
Owen Zeiser
4:57.93
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
10.
9
Mitchell Job
5:09.52
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
10
Loris Manaresi
5:13.89
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
10
Alex Combs
5:24.38
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
10
Sam Jacob
5:42.17
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
14.
9
Erich Biermann
5:53.40
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Connor Boring
9:35.19
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Tyler Job
9:41.70
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Daniel Emmert
9:51.99
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
10
Eric Bucher
9:54.05
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
12
Owen Ralston
10:21.15
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
6.
11
Neil Ammer
10:40.08
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
7.
11
Westin Sharritt
11:18.19
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
9
Jagger Noel
11:25.69
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9.
9
Mitchell Job
11:47.04
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
10.
10
Loris Manaresi
12:14.77
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Bobby Cannon
17.52
(.7)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
12
Sean Downs
18.38
(.7)
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Mullinger
19.07
(.9)
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
4.
10
D'Avyon Troutman
19.28
(.1)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
5.
10
Connor Skaggs
22.14
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
11
Gavin Pool
25.19
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Bobby Cannon
42.68
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
12
Ryan Khosla
43.55
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Gabe Day
45.21
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
11
Icarian Carty
45.29
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
10
D'Avyon Troutman
48.75
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
10
Xander Combs
54.13
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
10
Connor Skaggs
57.78
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
8.
11
Gavin Pool
1:07.51
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Tyler Job
6:35.74
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
2.
12
Connor Boring
6:53.76
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
3.
9
Jagger Noel
7:44.73
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.88
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
Emable Wakilongo
Ben Hanchak
Luke Fullenkamp
JJ Jean Louis
43.93
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Avery Jarrett
Emable Wakilongo
Reggie Powers
Ben Hanchak
1:31.89
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
Relay Team
1:32.22
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.59
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
Icarian Carty
Quinn Anderson
Jacob Spalding
Sean Cole
3:32.67
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
3.
Ben Cannon
Quinn Anderson
Gabe Day
Jacob Spaulding
3:33.61
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Spaulding
Quinn Anderson
Lucas Melzer
Tyler Job
7:59.92
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Relay Team
8:00.65
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
Tyler Job
Quinn Anderson
Connor Boring
Jacob Spalding
8:28.94
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x1600 Relay
1.
Quinn Anderson
Connor Boring
Tyler Job
Jacob Spalding
18:27.96
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
Relay Team
18:42.36
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emable Wakilongo
Ben Hanchak
JJ Jean Louis
Sean Cole
1:37.11
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
Relay Team
1:39.41
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Lucas Melzer
Luke Fullenkamp
Domenic Ciarlariello
Connor Boring
4:58.14
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tyler Job
Gabe Day
Quinn Anderson
Lucas Melzer
10:54.24
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
Relay Team
11:03.58
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sean Downs
Jacob Mullinger
Gabe Day
Icarian Carty
1:10.77
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.26
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
3:04.15
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cameron Gay
51' 4.5
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Tommy Pierron
41' 0.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
11
James Erwin
40' 4
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4.
10
Tommy Garcia
35' 4.5
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
5.
11
Kaden Jain
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
9
Luke Mays
31' 10
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
9
Caleb Baren
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
8.
12
Jacob Woeste
28' 8
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
11
Gabriel Boehm
28' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
10.
10
Lual Luol
27' 8
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
11.
9
Andy Zang
26' 4
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
12.
10
Dan Jensen
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Max Green
145' 1
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
11
Tommy Pierron
138' 4
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
3.
11
Cameron Gay
134' 4
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
4.
-
Caden Jain
110' 5
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
5.
11
Kaden Jain
108' 5
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
9
Luke Mays
103' 4
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
7.
11
Jason Noel
83' 9
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
8.
10
Dan Jensen
77' 9
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
9
Caleb Baren
69' 3
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
10.
9
Andy Zang
67' 10
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
10
Tommy Garcia
65' 7
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
11
Gabriel Boehm
62' 10
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
10
Lual Luol
51' 9
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Kiefer
5' 10
PR
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
11
James Erwin
5' 6
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
12
Emanuel Roy
5' 6
PR
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
12
Emmanuel Roy
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
5.
10
Xander Combs
5' 3
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9
Lukas Dean
5' 3
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
7.
9
Micah Harry
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Grayson Willhelm
10' 0
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
10
Jacob Ullmer
9' 9
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
3.
11
Nathan Sherman
9' 0
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Emable Wakilongo
19' 9
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
JJ Jean Louis
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
3.
10
Landon Martin
18' 8
PR
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4.
9
Lukas Dean
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
5.
9
Micah Harry
17' 4.25
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
Triple Jump
1.
11
JJ Jean Louis
42' 1.25
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Emmanuel Roy
36' 8.75
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
3.
9
Lukas Dean
34' 1.75
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Micah Harry
33' 1.5
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
Hammer - 12lb
1.
11
Cameron Gay
161' 8.5
Jun 19
adidas Outdoor Nationals
2.
11
Tommy Pierron
113' 6
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
3.
10
Tommy Garcia
99' 9
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
4.
-
Hayden Jain
90' 10
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
5.
9
Caleb Baren
83' 11
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
6.
12
Max Green
77' 2
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Samaria Williams
12.46
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
2.
11
Sofija Keller
12.49
(1.1)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
3.
9
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
13.24
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
4.
10
Desiree Ebiringa
13.92
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
5.
9
Christina Norell
13.98
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
6.
9
Summer Streit
14.06
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
12
Cayla Caldwell
14.20
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
10
Vallore Addison
14.77
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
9
Jenna Kraft
15.52
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
10.
10
Dior Parks
16.25
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
9
Abby Keck
16.28
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
9
Eshita Mantri
16.95
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Samaria Williams
25.90
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
2.
11
Sofija Keller
26.26
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Savannah Conner
27.51
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
4.
9
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
27.64
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
5.
9
Christina Norell
29.29
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
6.
12
Cayla Caldwell
29.90
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
9
Mckenzie Swanger
31.13
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
9
Morgan Williams
32.39
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9.
9
Jenna Kraft
33.57
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
10.
9
Abby Keck
36.20
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
9
Eshita Mantri
38.77
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Paige Rose
1:02.00
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
9
Samaria Williams
1:02.04
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
3.
12
Francesca Irwin
1:04.64
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Kayla McCall-Williams
1:06.35
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
5.
9
Christina Norell
1:10.11
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
9
Belle Travis
1:13.77
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
7.
10
Jillian Moore
1:15.61
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Mia Robillard
2:20.94
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
2.
11
Cecelia Alexander
2:30.62
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
3.
11
Emily Hall
2:35.42
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
4.
9
Alex Smith
2:36.22
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
5.
11
Katie Miller
2:38.35
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
6.
9
Meredith Drylie
2:41.19
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
7.
9
Emma Worrell
2:49.71
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
10
Maddie Muchmore
2:50.90
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9.
9
Kathryn Hall
2:51.00
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
10.
11
Carly Biederman
2:55.49
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
12
Jasira Gosin
3:53.00
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mia Robillard
5:03.11
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
11
Katie Miller
5:29.45
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
11
Emily Hall
5:41.17
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Meredith Drylie
5:42.95
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
9
Mia Fry
5:54.18
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
9
Alex Smith
5:55.40
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
7.
9
Kathryn Hall
6:12.92
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
11
Mia Kaufman
6:20.05
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
10
Louisa Martineau
6:27.53
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Arej Salem
11:36.92
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
11
Peri Rhoads
11:48.77
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
3.
9
Mia Fry
12:25.25
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
11
Emily Hall
12:29.75
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
5.
9
Alex Smith
13:30.23
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Savannah Conner
16.07
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Genevieve Legawiec
18.58
(1.5)
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
3.
9
Claire Drylie
18.97
(-.6)
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
4.
10
Kimora Maul
19.69
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
5.
11
Mckayla Rodriguez
20.71
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
6.
12
Lauren Oliver
21.01
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
9
Sara Kuol
21.02
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
9
Amaya Gillem
22.38
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Savannah Conner
46.36
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
11
Genevieve Legawiec
49.31
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
9
Sara Kuol
51.99
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Claire Drylie
53.31
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
5.
12
Francesca Irwin
55.03
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
6.
11
Mckayla Rodriguez
55.28
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
12
Lauren Oliver
55.60
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
9
Amaya Gillem
57.59
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Emily Hall
8:38.68
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
2.
9
Alex Smith
8:52.15
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
3.
9
Claire Drylie
9:10.03
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
4.
9
Kathryn Hall
9:34.11
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Samaria Williams
Sofija Keller
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
Zoe Lamb
50.37
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Relay Team
50.43
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
Cayla Caldwell
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
Mariah Francis
Paige Rose
51.45
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sofija Keller
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
Francesca Irwin
Samaria Williams
1:44.41
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Sofija Keller
Samaria Williams
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
Savannah Conner
1:44.42
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
3.
Relay Team
1:44.74
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.96
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
2.
Sofija Keller
Savannah Conner
Lauren Jessup-Aiken
Samaria Williams
4:18.18
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:58.2h
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
Mia Robillard
Meredith Drylie
Alex Smith
Cecelia Alexander
10:21.64
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
3.
Katie Miller
Emily Hall
Meredith Drylie
Alexandria Smith
10:47.65
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:28.05
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
2.
Peri Rhoads
Katie Miller
Meredith Drylie
Emily Hall
23:11.53
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sofija Keller
Zoe Lamb
Savannah Conner
Samaria Williams
1:52.41
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
Relay Team
1:57.29
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Cecelia Alexander
Paige Rose
Francesca Irwin
Katie Miller
5:59.83
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:33.36
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
2.
Alexandria Smith
Francesca Irwin
Cecelia Alexander
Katie Miller
13:55.58
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Claire Drylie
Genevieve Legawiec
Savannah Conner
Francesca Irwin
1:09.44
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
Relay Team
1:19.66
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
3:39.61
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Victoria Kuol
35' 2
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
2.
11
Mariah Francis
32' 7
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
3.
9
Emma Worrell
29' 0.5
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Aliciana Ilias
28' 0
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
5.
12
Yoselyn Gaiten
21' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
6.
9
Carsen Miller
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
7.
9
Emily Triola
19' 7
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
8.
9
Eliza Triola
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
9
Marilyn Snow
17' 4
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
10.
9
Summer Streit
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
11.
12
Kayla Hughes
14' 10
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
12.
9
Mckenzie Swanger
14' 9
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
McKenna Thompson
120' 9
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Victoria Kuol
111' 5
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
12
Aliciana Ilias
99' 10
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4.
11
Alexis Holmes
72' 8
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
5.
-
Alyssa Yudon
60' 1
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
6.
11
Andrea Navarra
58' 10
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
7.
9
Taylor Sessions
58' 3
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
8.
9
Morgan Williams
55' 4
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
9.
10
Ilyssa Yadon
54' 4
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
10.
9
Marilyn Snow
44' 10
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
11.
9
Emily Triola
42' 0
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
12.
9
Eliza Triola
36' 10
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
13.
9
Mckenzie Swanger
27' 7
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Amelia Nott
4' 10
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
9
Amaya Gillem
4' 10
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
11
Skylar Hill
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
4.
9
Paige Rose
4' 9
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
5.
11
Amy Albert
4' 6
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Zoe Lamb
13' 3.5
PR
Jun 19
adidas Outdoor Nationals
2.
9
Paige Rose
9' 0
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
3.
11
Genevieve Legawiec
8' 0
Apr 22
Freedom Relays (Olentangy Liberty)
4.
9
Cameron Miller
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
-
Camryn Miller
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
6.
9
Carlie Miller
6' 9
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
9
Ann Lehmann
6' 9
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Nkeoma Ezigbo
16' 1.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook
2.
10
Desiree Ebiringa
15' 6.25
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
3.
9
Ann Lehmann
14' 9.25
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
4.
11
Amy Albert
14' 0.25
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
5.
9
Kayla McCall-Williams
13' 5
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
6.
9
Christina Norell
12' 0
Apr 26
Beavercreek PR Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Ann Lehmann
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Kimora Maul
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 15
Centerville Elk Relays
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
McKenna Thompson
148' 4
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
11
Victoria Kuol
114' 5
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
3.
12
Aliciana Ilias
101' 8
PR
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
4.
11
Anna Jones
74' 4
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
5.
9
Eliza Triola
61' 1
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
6.
11
Alexis Holmes
53' 4
Apr 24
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Events Classic
7.
9
Emily Triola
51' 0
PR
Apr 20
Wayne 9-10 Invitational
*Recent improvement