Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1931
1930
Indoor
2024
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lavelle Davis
11.39
(3.2)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
9
Baylor Kelley
11.58
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
3.
10
Dash Tebbs
11.90
(1.2)
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
4.
11
Arthur Kernacs
11.99
(2.5)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
5.
12
Will Cranney
12.00
(2.1)
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
6.
12
Austin Wanlass
12.12
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
7.
12
Alejandro Prieto
12.16
(1.2)
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
8.
12
Jayden Duncan
12.41
(1.2)
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
9.
10
Matthew Reid
12.43
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
11
Carson Yunk
12.43
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
11.
10
Alex Greene
12.63
(.9)
PR
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
9
Keefer Abs
12.63
(.4)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
13.
11
Jaden Suggs
12.64
(.5)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
14.
11
Collin Bray
12.75
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
15.
9
Zacari Robinson
12.87
(.8)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
16.
9
Rian Miller
12.89
(1.3)
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
17.
10
Scott McAnally
12.91
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
18.
9
Merrick Azzarello
13.14
(1.3)
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
19.
9
Luke Purvines
13.20
(.8)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
20.
11
Gabe Miller
13.40
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
21.
9
Jarred Roman
13.42
(2.8)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
22.
11
Franz Baumhackl
14.08
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
23.
11
Zack Dunkle
14.13
(2.1)
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
24.
9
Abad Maldonado
14.69
(2.8)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
200 Meters
1.
10
Dash Tebbs
23.91
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
2.
9
Baylor Kelley
24.06
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
3.
11
Carson Yunk
24.96
(2.7)
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
4.
10
Matthew Reid
25.33
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
5.
9
Jacob Gorelick
25.40
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
11
Drew Robison
25.50
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
7.
10
Alex Greene
25.98
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
8.
9
Rian Miller
26.50
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
9.
10
Teddy Kline
26.59
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
10.
9
Warren Sorber
27.69
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
11.
11
Gabe Miller
28.49
(.1)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
12.
11
Franz Baumhackl
29.12
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
13.
9
Abad Maldonado
30.54
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
400 Meters
1.
10
Dash Tebbs
53.50
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
2.
11
Julian Doak
56.29
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
3.
10
Alex Greene
56.48
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
4.
9
Jacob Gorelick
56.52
PR
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
5.
10
Teddy Kline
56.62
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
9
Warren Sorber
58.14
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
7.
9
Julian Lewandowski
59.86
PR
Mar 12
Sturgeon Invitational
8.
12
Wyatt Hamilton
59.95
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
9.
11
Drew Robison
1:01.80
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
10.
10
Caleb Dickerson
1:04.36
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
11.
9
Rian Miller
1:06.79
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Dash Tebbs
54.7h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
2.
10
Teddy Kline
56.0h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
3.
11
Julian Doak
56.1h
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
4.
10
Alex Greene
57.0h
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
5.
9
Baylor Kelley
57.3h
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
6.
12
Wyatt Hamilton
57.4h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
7.
12
Elias Alvarez
57.5h
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
8.
9
Julian Lewandowski
58.2h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
9.
9
Jacob Gorelick
58.7h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
10.
12
Luca Collins
58.8h
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
11.
12
Jayden Duncan
59.3h
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
12.
9
Warren Sorber
1:00.6h
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
11
Braden Muzzy
1:00.6h
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
14.
11
Drew Robison
1:01.0h
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
15.
9
Rian Miller
1:01.7h
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
16.
9
Sawyer Hacker
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Julian Doak
2:02.47
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
2.
12
Wyatt Hamilton
2:10.03
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
3.
12
Daniel Aguilar
2:10.55
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
4.
12
Elias Alvarez
2:13.20
PR
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
5.
11
Braden Muzzy
2:18.98
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
6.
9
Sawyer Hacker
2:20.18
PR
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
7.
10
William Brandt
2:21.91
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
8.
9
Warren Sorber
2:24.68
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
9.
11
Drew Robison
2:26.57
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
10.
10
Caleb Dickerson
2:26.74
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
11.
9
Jarred Roman
2:30.08
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
12.
9
Brenner Barnhart
2:34.13
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
1600 Meters
1.
11
Julian Doak
4:22.77
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
2.
11
Braden Muzzy
4:44.00
PR
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
3.
12
Daniel Aguilar
4:46.87
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
4.
12
Wyatt Hamilton
4:47.33
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
5.
10
William Brandt
5:04.97
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
10
Caleb Dickerson
5:15.98
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
7.
9
Sawyer Hacker
5:23.70
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
8.
9
Jarred Roman
5:33.89
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
9.
9
Brenner Barnhart
6:44.40
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
3200 Meters
1.
11
Braden Muzzy
10:29.79
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
12
Daniel Aguilar
10:29.82
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
3.
12
Wyatt Hamilton
10:34.87
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4.
11
Julian Doak
11:26.45
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
5.
10
Caleb Dickerson
11:41.92
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
6.
10
William Brandt
11:52.37
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
7.
9
Sawyer Hacker
12:27.28
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jake Dunkle
17.46
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
9
Julian Lewandowski
17.62
(1.1)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
3.
9
Warren Sorber
20.05
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
4.
10
Alex Greene
20.48
(.5)
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Roman Shelley
16.88
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
2.
12
Elias Alvarez
17.26
(1.1)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
3.
12
Will Cranney
18.52
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
4.
12
Luca Collins
18.81
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
5.
11
Zack Dunkle
20.00
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Julian Lewandowski
44.81
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
2.
10
Scott McAnally
46.00
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
3.
10
Teddy Kline
46.47
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
4.
9
Jake Dunkle
49.61
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
5.
10
Alex Greene
50.13
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
6.
9
Warren Sorber
50.47
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Will Cranney
45.13
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
2.
12
Elias Alvarez
45.26
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
3.
11
Roman Shelley
46.32
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
4.
12
Luca Collins
46.73
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
5.
10
Teddy Kline
47.65
PR
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
6.
10
Alex Greene
50.32
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
7.
9
Warren Sorber
51.14
PR
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
8.
11
Zack Dunkle
54.99
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Baylor Kelley
Lavelle Davis
Alejandro Prieto
Jayden Duncan
45.95
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
2.
Lavelle Davis
Alejandro Prieto
Baylor Kelley
Jayden Duncan
46.10
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
3.
Relay Team
46.28
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
4.
Arthur Kernacs
Alejandro Prieto
Lavelle Davis
Jayden Duncan
46.37
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
5.
Jayden Duncan
Alejandro Prieto
Lavelle Davis
Will Cranney
48.19
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
6.
9
Keefer Abs
Merrick Azzarello
Rian Miller
Jacob Gorelick
49.56
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
7.
9
Merrick Azzarello
Baylor Kelley
Rian Miller
Keefer Abs
49.71
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
4x200 Relay -
1.
Carson Yunk
Roman Shelley
Tristan Donahue
Dominic Laidlaw
1:47.29
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
2.
Matthew Reid
Scott McAnally
Baylor Kelley
Jesse Lenz
1:48.36
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
3.
Zack Dunkle
Franz Baumhackl
Gabe Miller
Nestor Santamaria
2:01.57
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dash Tebbs
Elias Alvarez
Alex Greene
Wyatt Hamilton
3:48.69
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
2.
Dash Tebbs
Elias Alvarez
Alex Greene
Julian Doak
3:49.74
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
3.
Dash Tebbs
Elias Alvarez
Jayden Duncan
Luca Collins
3:51.63
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
4.
Dash Tebbs
Alex Greene
Julian Doak
Elias Alvarez
3:51.69
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
5.
Teddy Kline
Alex Greene
Warren Sorber
Julian Lewandowski
3:52.97
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
6.
Will Cranney
Carter Lyon
Brechin Lyon
Elias Alvarez
3:52.98
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
7.
Julian Lewandowski
Teddy Kline
Jacob Gorelick
Warren Sorber
3:53.71
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
8.
Dash Tebbs
Julian Lewandowski
Teddy Kline
Ian Reynolds
3:56.63
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
9.
Julian Lewandowski
Warren Sorber
Teddy Kline
Jacob Gorelick
3:59.06
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
10.
Alex Greene
Jacob Gorelick
Teddy Kline
Rian Miller
3:59.88
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
11.
Dash Tebbs
Julian Doak
Elias Alvarez
Baylor Kelley
3:59.94
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
12.
Jaden Duncan
Wyatt Hamilton
Drew Robison
Braden Muzzy
4:00.01
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
13.
Relay Team
4:03.48
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
William Brandt
Sawyer Hacker
Jarred Roman
Caleb Dickerson
10:30.20
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Matthew Reid
Jesse Lenz
Julian Lewandowski
Dash Tebbs
1:47.42
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
2.
Carter Lyon
Carson Yunk
Drew Robison
Brechin Lyon
1:50.53
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
3.
Teddy Kline
Zacari Robinson
Baylor Kelley
Warren Sorber
1:53.48
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4.
Will Cranney
Jaden Duncan
Tristan Donahue
Braden Muzzy
1:57.26
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Daniel Aguilar
Elias Alvarez
Wyatt Hamilton
Julian Doak
12:17.30
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Julian Lewandowski
Jake Dunkel
Alex Greene
Scott McAnally
48.29
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Elias Alvarez
Will Cranney
Roman Shelley
Marshall Alcorn
49.83
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Aaron Berman
42' 3.5
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
2.
10
Jason Lee
39' 10
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
3.
10
Zackary Robinson
39' 3.5
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
4.
10
Ryan Kratzschmar
38' 6
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
5.
10
Sean Fleming
37' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
6.
9
Spencer Kline
33' 5.5
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
7.
-
Justice Alva
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
8.
9
Jacob Gorelick
30' 1.75
PR
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
9.
10
Aiden Shoemaker
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Angelo Ramos
49' 6
PR
May 12
CIF-SJS Division III Finals
2.
11
Gus Orlando
43' 0
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
3.
12
Daniel Aguilar
40' 4
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
4.
10
Jason Lee
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
5.
12
Marshall Alcorn
33' 1
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
10
Sean Fleming
32' 5.25
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
12
Ryan Voss
32' 5.25
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
8.
12
Ryan Frank
26' 10
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
9.
11
Boden Rawson
23' 8
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Angelo Ramos
148' 6
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
11
Gus Orlando
141' 2
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
3.
10
Zackary Robinson
118' 6
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
4.
10
Sean Fleming
117' 5
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
5.
10
Aaron Berman
113' 7
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
12
Ryan Voss
109' 2
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
7.
10
Jason Lee
105' 1
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
8.
10
Ryan Kratzschmar
89' 3
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
9.
12
Austin Wanlass
81' 5
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
10.
12
Ryan Frank
76' 0
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
11.
9
Spencer Kline
68' 9
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
12.
10
Aiden Shoemaker
68' 1
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
13.
11
Boden Rawson
65' 7
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Frank
5' 8
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
9
Keefer Abs
5' 8
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
3.
11
Roman Shelley
5' 4
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4.
12
Hayden Bose
5' 2
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
11
Dominic Laidlaw
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
10
Dash Tebbs
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
9
Jake Dunkle
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
12
Will Cranney
5' 2
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
9.
11
Zack Dunkle
5' 0
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Austin Wanlass
14' 4
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
2.
12
Ryan Frank
10' 6
PR
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
12
Marshall Alcorn
10' 6
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
4.
12
Hayden Bose
10' 4
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
5.
12
Lane Albright
8' 6
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
10
Alex Greene
8' 6
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin Wanlass
19' 11
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
2.
10
Dash Tebbs
19' 6.5
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
3.
9
Keefer Abs
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
4.
11
Carson Yunk
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
5.
12
Marshall Alcorn
17' 4
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
12
Ryan Frank
17' 3
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
7.
10
Alex Greene
17' 0
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
8.
10
Teddy Kline
16' 11
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
9.
12
Elias Alvarez
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
10.
10
Matthew Reid
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
11.
11
Drew Robison
15' 11.5
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
12.
9
Jake Dunkle
15' 11
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
13.
9
Merrick Azzarello
14' 9
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
14.
11
Gabe Miller
14' 8.5
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
15.
9
Julian Lewandowski
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
16.
11
Zack Dunkle
11' 10
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Wanlass
40' 6
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
12
Marshall Alcorn
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
3.
9
Tristan Donahue
36' 10
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4.
9
Keefer Abs
36' 6.5
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Angelo Ramos
165' 4
PR
Apr 10
2022 GST Easter Throws Day
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Angelo Ramos
55' 4
PR
Jan 30
2022 Golden State Throwers Winter Meet 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sora Lasko
13.76
(2.9)
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
2.
10
Brooklynne Morris
13.85
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
3.
9
Annie McAnally
13.86
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
4.
12
Constance O'Neal
13.87
(.6)
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
5.
12
Kayla Whiteaker
14.10
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
9
Riley Upton
14.27
(2.1)
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
7.
9
Avery Shepard
14.40
(3.2)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
8.
10
Josie Brost
14.54
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
9.
9
Sophie Moser
14.61
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
10.
11
Kaya Moore
14.94
(.6)
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
11.
9
Leah Flanigan
15.12
(3.0)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
12.
10
Sophia Trejo
15.35
(3.2)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
13.
9
Emma Miners
15.42
(3.0)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
14.
9
Olivia Amaral
15.62
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
15.
11
Lindsey Johnson
16.10
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
16.
11
Leire Perez
16.12
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
17.
9
Brianna Maxwell
16.17
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
18.
12
Norah DeMello
17.08
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
19.
9
Aylin Romero
18.14
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
20.
9
Angie Galat
19.88
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
200 Meters
1.
9
Avery Shepard
28.44
(1.0)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
9
Annie McAnally
29.22
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
3.
10
Brooklynne Morris
29.26
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
4.
9
Sora Lasko
29.31
(.7)
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
5.
10
Kyla Rector
29.40
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
6.
10
Josie Brost
29.46
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
7.
12
Constance O'Neal
29.77
(.2)
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
8.
9
Leah Flanigan
31.20
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
9.
10
Marin Green
31.35
(.8)
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
10.
9
Sophie Moser
31.75
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
11.
12
Sydney Greene
33.27
(1.0)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
12.
9
Riley Upton
33.33
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
13.
9
Brianna Maxwell
33.68
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
14.
9
Aylin Romero
38.09
(.8)
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
15.
9
Angie Galat
42.87
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
400 Meters
1.
12
Addison Arsenith
1:05.11
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
2.
9
Sora Lasko
1:08.57
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
3.
10
Josie Brost
1:08.73
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
4.
10
Leah Booth
1:08.87
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
5.
12
Constance O'Neal
1:11.64c
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
6.
11
Grace Wright
1:12.27
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
7.
10
Kyla Rector
1:12.43
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
8.
9
Olivia Passafiume
1:13.14c
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
9.
10
Anna Soares
1:13.34c
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
10.
10
Grace Mueller
1:16.54c
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kyla Rector
1:05.9h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
2.
9
Sora Lasko
1:07.6h
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
3.
10
Leah Booth
1:07.7h
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
4.
12
Addison Arsenith
1:08.2h
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
5.
11
Grace Wright
1:08.4h
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
6.
12
Constance O'Neal
1:13.0h
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
7.
9
Olivia Passafiume
1:14.0h
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
8.
10
Josie Brost
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
9.
12
Sydney Greene
1:21.0h
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
10
Grace Mueller
1:21.0h
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Addison Arsenith
2:30.20
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
2.
10
Anna Soares
2:34.45
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
3.
10
Leah Booth
2:36.22
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
4.
12
Constance O'Neal
2:37.37
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
5.
9
Olivia Passafiume
2:44.40
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
6.
10
Kyla Rector
2:46.81
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
7.
10
Grace Mueller
2:51.73
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
8.
10
Sophia Trejo
2:53.88
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anna Soares
5:15.85
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
12
Constance O'Neal
5:26.36
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
3.
12
Addison Arsenith
5:42.18
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
4.
10
Leah Booth
5:55.72
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
5.
9
Olivia Passafiume
5:57.43
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
6.
10
Grace Mueller
6:11.20
Mar 19
2nd Annual Zebra Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Soares
11:22.19
May 12
CIF-SJS Division III Finals
2.
12
Constance O'Neal
11:54.08
PR
May 12
CIF-SJS Division III Finals
3.
12
Addison Arsenith
12:56.42
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
4.
10
Grace Mueller
13:27.18
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
5.
9
Olivia Passafiume
13:31.69
PR
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Constance O'Neal
17.42
(1.8)
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
11
Kaya Moore
18.40
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
3.
11
Grace Wright
18.42
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
4.
10
Marin Green
18.80
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
5.
12
Kayla Whiteaker
20.43
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Constance O'Neal
48.61
PR
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
2.
11
Grace Wright
50.74c
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
3.
11
Kaya Moore
52.54c
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
4.
10
Kyla Rector
54.66
PR
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
5.
10
Marin Green
55.28
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
6.
9
Sora Lasko
57.73
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
4x100 Relay
1.
Annie McAnally
Sora Lasko
Brooklynne Morris
Kayla Whiteaker
54.48
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
2.
Annie McAnally
Brooklynne Morris
Sora Lasko
Kayla Whiteaker
54.66
Apr 29
Kays Ostrom Invite
3.
Sora Lasko
Brooklynne Morris
Annie McAnally
Kayla Whiteaker
54.93
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
4.
Relay Team
56.84
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
5.
Nora DeMello
Perris Campbell
Leire Perez
Josie Brost
1:00.03
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
6.
9
Angie Galat
Leah Flanigan
Sophie Moser
Riley Upton
1:06.57
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
7.
9
Leah Flanigan
Angie Galat
Sophie Moser
Emma Miners
1:07.45
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
8.
9
Leah Flanigan
Angie Galat
Sophie Moser
Riley Upton
1:08.10
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
9.
9
Leah Flanigan
Angie Galat
Emma Miners
Aylin Romero
1:09.63
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
10.
9
Angie Galat
Leah Flanigan
Sophie Moser
Aylin Romero
1:11.02
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
11.
9
Leah Flanigan
Angie Galat
Emma Miners
Sophie Moser
1:12.89
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
4x200 Relay -
1.
Marin Green
Annie McAnally
Josie Brost
Perris Campbell
2:00.69
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Grace Wright
Addison Arsenith
Leah Booth
Kyla Rector
4:31.81
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
2.
Sora Lasko
Leah Booth
Grace Wright
Kyla Rector
4:34.47
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
3.
Addison Arsenith
Sora Lasko
Grace Wright
Kyla Rector
4:35.78
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
4.
Addison Arsenith
Kyla Rector
Leah Booth
Grace Wright
4:36.55
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
5.
Josie Brost
Leah Booth
Sora Lasko
Kyla Rector
4:45.41
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
6.
Relay Team
4:46.84
Mar 16
Placer and Del Oro Practice Meet
7.
Anna Soares
Olivia Passafiume
Grace Mueller
Constance O'Neal
4:54.27
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Addison Arsenith
Leah Booth
Anna Soares
Constance O'Neal
10:54.36
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kayla Whiteaker
Kyla Rector
Kaya Moore
Grace Wright
2:08.88
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
2.
Annie McAnally
Sophia Trejo
Sophie Moser
Sora Lasco
2:11.15
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Constance O'Neal
Leah Booth
Addison Arsenith
Anna Soares
13:55.34
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Grace Wright
Kaya Moore
Constance O'Neal
Rori Giguiere
52.04
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Teyah Karde
33' 5.75
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
2.
10
Annabel Easton
33' 0.75
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
3.
10
Addison Horn
28' 0
PR
Apr 8
Colfax Invitational
4.
11
Paloma Delgadillo
23' 3.75
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
5.
11
Esmeralda Pinon
21' 4
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
6.
11
Alexis Ramirez
21' 3.25
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
7.
9
Lacie Delgadillo
21' 0.5
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Teyah Karde
107' 9
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
2.
10
Annabel Easton
96' 9
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
3.
11
Paloma Delgadillo
81' 6
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
4.
10
Addison Horn
78' 2
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
5.
9
Lacie Delgadillo
76' 4
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
6.
11
Esmeralda Pinon
72' 10
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
7.
11
Alexis Ramirez
65' 8
PR
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
8.
9
Emma Miners
51' 9
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
High Jump
1.
9
Avery Shepard
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
12
Rori Giguiere
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
3.
11
Grace Wright
4' 2
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
11
Perris Campbell
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
12
Norah DeMello
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
11
Kaya Moore
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kyla Rector
10' 6
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
2.
10
Ava Doak
7' 6
PR
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
3.
9
Annie McAnally
7' 0
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
9
Olivia Amaral
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
5.
9
Olivia Passafiume
6' 6
May 5
FVL Championships FINALS
12
Sydney Greene
6' 6
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
7.
10
Sage Byerrum
5' 6
Mar 4
LeFebvre Relays
10
Sasha Long
5' 6
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
Long Jump
1.
10
Kyla Rector
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
2.
12
Kayla Whiteaker
14' 6
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
3.
9
Avery Shepard
14' 3
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
4.
10
Ava Doak
13' 2
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
5.
12
Rori Giguiere
13' 1.5
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
9
Sora Lasko
13' 1.5
Mar 23
FVL Placer @ Nevada Union
7.
12
Norah DeMello
13' 1
PR
Apr 6
FVL Oakmont @ Placer
8.
11
Perris Campbell
13' 0
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
9.
12
Sydney Greene
12' 5
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
10.
11
Leire Perez
11' 4
PR
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kyla Rector
33' 5
May 3
FVL Championships TRIALS
2.
12
Rori Giguiere
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
FVL Lincoln @ Placer
3.
11
Perris Campbell
27' 8
Mar 30
FVL Rio Linda/West Park @ Placer
4.
9
Avery Shepard
27' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
FVL Placer @ Ponderosa
*Recent improvement