100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bryson Robinson | 11.25PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
2. | 9 | | David Patton | 11.68PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
3. | 9 | | Archer Richardson | 11.91 | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
4. | 12 | | Leon Bradshaw | 13.04cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | David Patton | 24.23PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
2. | 10 | | CJ Phelps | 24.55PR | Mar 19 | Mighty Viking Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Archer Richardson | 24.69PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jesus Guzman-Perez | 26.44cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
5. | 12 | | Leon Bradshaw | 26.64cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
6. | 10 | | Will Dwiggins | 26.84c | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
7. | 12 | | Brian Reyes | 26.92 | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | CJ Phelps | 53.74 | Mar 19 | Mighty Viking Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Archer Richardson | 57.14cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Horton | 57.64cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
4. | 10 | | Will Dwiggins | 1:01.04c | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
5. | 12 | | Brian Reyes | 1:02.17 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Brown | 2:09.6hPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
2. | 11 | | Owen Sulecki | 2:09.7hPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
3. | 12 | | Caleb Young | 2:09.72PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
4. | 12 | | Reece Yount | 2:10.67PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
5. | 9 | | Jase Orrell | 2:12.93PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
6. | 9 | | Tyler Hill | 2:15.9h | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
7. | 9 | | Aric Boles | 2:16.19 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
8. | 10 | | Will Allard | 2:18.31PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
9. | 9 | | Thomas Essic | 2:19.11PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
10. | 12 | | Cole Swade | 2:20.89PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
11. | 12 | | Jesus Guzman-Perez | 2:24.61PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
12. | 9 | | Adam Brown | 2:26.55PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
13. | 9 | | Noah Shore | 2:33.30PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
14. | 9 | | Christopher Devicente-Guerrero | 2:33.31PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
15. | 9 | | Wade Bomar | 3:03.0hPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Brown | 4:32.95PR | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
2. | 11 | | Owen Sulecki | 4:38.42 | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
3. | 12 | | Caleb Young | 4:42.26PR | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
4. | 9 | | Tyler Hill | 4:46.74 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
5. | 12 | | Reece Yount | 4:51.50PR | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
6. | 9 | | Thomas Essic | 4:57.02 | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
7. | 9 | | Jase Orrell | 4:57.29PR | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
8. | 12 | | Cole Swade | 5:04.87PR | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
9. | 10 | | Will Allard | 5:10.56PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
10. | 9 | | Aric Boles | 5:13.4hPR | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
11. | 12 | | Jesus Guzman-Perez | 5:27.1hPR | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
12. | 10 | | CJ Phelps | 5:30.8hPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
13. | 9 | | Adam Brown | 5:39.1hPR | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
14. | 9 | | Christopher Devicente-Guerrero | 5:41.2h | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
15. | 9 | | Noah Shore | 5:45.0h | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Brown | 9:54.64PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
2. | 12 | | Cole Swade | 11:12.92 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Austin Boswell | 18.11PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
2. | 11 | | Caleb McDaniel | 18.74cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
3. | 10 | | Ian Boger | 19.61PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Austin Boswell | 46.34cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
2. | 10 | | Mason Kuhnemann | 48.04cPR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
3. | 11 | | Caleb McDaniel | 48.88 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
4. | 10 | | Ian Boger | 49.13PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 46.44c | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:39.9h | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:44.30 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Tyler Hill Owen Sulecki Caleb Young Reece Yount | 8:34.48 | May 14 | NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional |
2. | | | Relay Team | 8:36.30 | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Spencer Williams | 66' 2.5PR | May 14 | NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional |
2. | 9 | | Cooper Williams | 41' 8.5 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
3. | 11 | | Angel Mondragon | 31' 10 | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
4. | 10 | | Holden Tanis | 30' 3 | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
5. | 12 | | Leon Bradshaw | 29' 4PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
6. | 9 | | Billy Krause | 28' 3PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
7. | 9 | | Josiah Johnson | 27' 11.5PR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
8. | 9 | | Joseph Molina | 24' 1.25PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
9. | 9 | | John Holcomb | 15' 9PR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Spencer Williams | 193' 7PR | Jun 19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
2. | 11 | | Palmer Williams | 136' 8PR | May 14 | NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional |
3. | 9 | | Cooper Williams | 109' 4 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
4. | 11 | | Angel Mondragon | 99' 3 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
5. | 11 | | Joshua Molina | 87' 10PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
6. | 9 | | Joseph Molina | 85' 3PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
7. | 12 | | Leon Bradshaw | 71' 0PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
8. | 9 | | Josiah Johnson | 63' 10PR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
9. | 9 | | John Holcomb | 61' 0PR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Bryson Robinson | 6' 4 | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
2. | 10 | | CJ Phelps | 5' 8 | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
3. | 10 | | Mason Kuhnemann | 5' 6 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Daniel Horton | 9' 6 | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
2. | 11 | | Caleb McDaniel | 8' 0PR | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
| 12 | | Brian Reyes | 8' 0PR | May 3 | CPC - Track & Field Conference Championships |
4. | 11 | | Austin Boswell | 7' 6PR | Apr 27 | Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Bryson Robinson | 20' 3PR | Apr 29 | Carolina Distance Carnival |
2. | 9 | | David Patton | 19' 8.25PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
3. | 9 | | Joseph Molina | 19' 6PR | Mar 24 | Reagan, Davie, RJR @ Mount Tabor |
4. | 10 | | CJ Phelps | 17' 7.25PR | Mar 19 | Mighty Viking Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Mason Kuhnemann | 16' 2 | Apr 21 | Davie County - CPC - Quad Meet |
6. | 9 | | Archer Richardson | 15' 6.5PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Bryson Robinson | 41' 5.5PR | Apr 23 | 2nd Annual War Eagle Classic |
|