Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Nahim
10.86
May 21
Westchester County Champs
2.
10
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
11.25
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
3.
9
Terron Johnson
11.40
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
4.
10
Justin Hargraves
11.55
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
5.
9
Matthew Davitt
11.56
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
6.
11
Michael Senatore
11.61
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
7.
11
Hunter Zusi
11.65
PR
May 28
CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship
8.
10
Harrison Richards
11.73
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
9.
11
Kyle Stewart
11.96
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
10.
11
Kyle Shea
12.13
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
11.
11
Ajani Shepard
12.14
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
12.
12
Marcellus Harris
12.31
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
13.
11
Lucas Levinson
12.38
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
14.
10
Declan McCauley
12.41
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
15.
11
Isaiah Bennett
12.45
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
16.
11
William Marrero
12.47
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
9
Mason Kelly
12.47
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
18.
11
Kieran Connolly
12.51
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
19.
11
Terrence Waldren
12.53
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
20.
10
Zeth McQueen
12.71
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
21.
12
Sean Larson
12.78
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
22.
10
Isaiah Accevedo
12.79
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
23.
9
Geoffrey Galloway
12.80
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
24.
9
Anthony Gentile
12.81
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
25.
11
Dylan Dunbar
12.89
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
26.
11
Jack Lane
12.93
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
27.
12
Louis Ruisi
13.20
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
28.
9
Aidan Tischler
13.21
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
29.
9
Aurelio Brice
13.22
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
30.
12
Matthew Ramirez
13.37
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
31.
10
Damien Chaillou
13.47
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
32.
9
Kent Boadu
13.50
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
33.
9
Anthony Jean-Baptiste
13.58
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
34.
9
Levi Altshuler
13.64
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
35.
11
Pedro Peralta
13.89
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
36.
9
Jack Walter
13.90
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
37.
10
Matos Griskonis
14.01
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
38.
10
Tobias Foreman
14.03
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
39.
9
Jude Milazzo
14.06
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
40.
10
Devin Rafferty
14.10
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
41.
10
Ewan McEntee
14.58
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
42.
9
Masai Davis
14.62
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
43.
10
Joseph Imperia
16.74
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Nahim
22.23
May 21
Westchester County Champs
2.
10
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
22.87
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
3.
9
Terron Johnson
23.40
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
4.
11
Hunter Zusi
23.70
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
10
Harrison Richards
23.70
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
6.
10
Justin Hargraves
24.23
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
7.
11
Kyle Stewart
24.31
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
8.
11
Kyle Shea
24.53
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
9.
11
Lucas Levinson
24.67
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
10.
9
Chris Somersel
24.74
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
11.
9
Mason Kelly
24.97
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
12.
12
Ryan Humer
25.66
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
13.
9
Geoffrey Galloway
25.77
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
14.
9
Anthony Gentile
25.85
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
15.
10
Declan McCauley
26.06
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
16.
11
William Marrero
26.07
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
17.
11
Dylan Dunbar
26.60
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
18.
12
Louis Ruisi
26.81
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
19.
10
Isaiah Accevedo
26.94
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
20.
10
Evan Geraghty
27.63
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
21.
-
Kenzie Udoji
27.64
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
22.
9
Aidan Tischler
28.09
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
23.
10
Matos Griskonis
28.21
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
24.
11
Cayden Breehen
28.42
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
25.
9
Aurelio Brice
28.56
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
26.
9
Jude Milazzo
28.90
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
27.
9
Jack Walter
28.92
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
28.
10
Damien Chaillou
29.04
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
29.
-
Christian Bavosa
29.56
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
30.
9
Anthony Jean-Baptiste
30.09
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
31.
10
Tobias Foreman
30.16
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
32.
10
Joseph Imperia
32.41
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
33.
9
Colin Doyle
34.60
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
34.
9
Kent Boadu
36.40
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
9
Masai Davis
36.40
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Sidoti
52.25
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
2.
12
Jordan Hargraves
53.16
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
3.
10
Peter Winter
54.20
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
4.
10
Will Brennan
58.23
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
5.
12
Daniel Falero
58.51
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
6.
9
Quin O'Grady
59.59
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
7.
12
Matthew Ramirez
59.68
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
8.
10
Franco Trudu
1:00.65
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
9.
10
Kevin Corripio
1:01.94
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
10.
10
Evan Geraghty
1:03.04
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
11.
12
Christopher Iannotti
1:03.11
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
12.
9
Sean Rubbo
1:03.33
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
13.
9
Noah Duke
1:03.42
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
14.
11
Jake Lhotan
1:04.66
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
15.
10
Alexander Resvanis
1:05.02
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
16.
9
Javier Deleon
1:07.08
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
17.
11
Michael Hijazin
1:07.95
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
18.
12
Peter Hooper
1:13.30
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
19.
9
Thomas Mays
1:13.86
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
20.
9
Colin Doyle
1:22.01
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
800 Meters
1.
10
Tommy Flynn
2:02.81
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
2.
12
Jordan Hargraves
2:04.45
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
3.
12
Andrew Brogan-Kim
2:05.30
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
4.
12
Gabriel Maurad
2:07.83
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
5.
10
Peter Winter
2:08.33
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
6.
12
Daniel Falero
2:08.94
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
7.
9
Quin O'Grady
2:11.57
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
8.
10
Jacob McMillan
2:15.44
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
9.
10
Franco Trudu
2:17.86
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
10.
10
Will Brennan
2:18.46
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
11.
10
Dominic Avila
2:21.25
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
12.
9
Sean Rubbo
2:22.60
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
13.
10
Kevin Corripio
2:25.40
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
14.
11
Jake Lhotan
2:30.66
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
15.
10
Alexander Resvanis
2:34.47
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
16.
11
Michael Hijazin
2:34.81
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
17.
9
Noah Duke
2:36.96
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
18.
12
Christopher Iannotti
2:47.33
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
19.
9
Thomas Mays
2:48.22
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
20.
12
Peter Hooper
2:54.39
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tommy Flynn
4:27.83
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Brogan-Kim
4:38.27
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
3.
10
Peter Winter
4:42.09
PR
May 21
Westchester County Champs
4.
10
Will Brennan
4:49.10
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
5.
12
Gabriel Maurad
4:54.31
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
6.
9
Sean Rubbo
5:13.64
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Gabriel Maurad
4:55.70
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Brogan-Kim
9:54.81
PR
May 21
Westchester County Champs
2.
10
Tommy Flynn
9:59.83
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
3.
10
Will Brennan
10:53.78
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
4.
9
Sean Rubbo
11:32.69
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Chris Somersel
15.90
May 21
Westchester County Champs
2.
12
Ryan Humer
16.92
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
3.
12
Michael Ryan
18.21
(-1.7)
May 14
Glen Loucks Games
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ryan Humer
44.31
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
2.
10
Peter Winter
45.06
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
3.
12
Matthew Sidoti
45.51
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
4.
9
Quin O'Grady
51.35
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
5.
10
Dominic Avila
52.45
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
6.
9
Noah Duke
55.27
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
7.
10
Alexander Resvanis
58.62
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Peter Winter
1:00.52
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Sidoti
1:03.54
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
3.
9
Quin O'Grady
1:05.72
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
4.
12
Ryan Humer
1:06.03
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
5.
10
Dominic Avila
1:10.50
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
6.
9
Noah Duke
1:14.17
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
7.
10
Alexander Resvanis
1:18.00
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
8.
10
Evan Geraghty
1:18.43
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Tommy Flynn
6:22.15
Apr 22
New York Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Tommy Flynn
10:04.4h
May 21
Westchester County Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.16
May 28
CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship
2.
Justin Hargraves
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
Hunter Zusi
Marcus Nahim
43.58
May 21
Westchester County Champs
3.
Michael Senatore
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
Hunter Zusi
Marcus Nahim
43.95
Apr 29
Penn Relays - HS Day 2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
Hunter Zusi
Kyle Stewart
Marcus Nahim
1:30.87
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:34.18
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.84
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
2.
Peter Winter
Matthew Sidoti
Harrison Richards
Jordan Hargraves
3:32.88
May 21
Westchester County Champs
3.
Marcus Nahim
Matthew Sidoti
Harrison Richards
Jordan Hargraves
3:33.37
Apr 30
Penn Relays - HS Day 3
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:13.55
Apr 22
New York Relays
2.
Andrew Brogan-Kim
Matthew Sidoti
Jordan Hargraves
Tommy Flynn
8:17.55
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
3.
Andrew Brogan-Kim
Gabriel Maurad
Will Brennan
Jordan Hargraves
8:28.86
May 21
Westchester County Champs
4.
Tommy Flynn
Matthew Sidoti
Andrew Brogan-Kim
Jordan Hargraves
8:33.23
Apr 29
Penn Relays - HS Day 2
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:17.94
Apr 22
New York Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:41.75
May 14
Glen Loucks Games
2.
Hunter Zusi
Marcellus Harris
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
Daniel Falero
3:48.48
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Relay Team
9:14.39
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tommy Flynn
Andrew Brogan-Kim
Matthew Sidoti
Antonio Bravo
11:01.17
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
11:06.47
May 14
Glen Loucks Games
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Rowan Byrne
43' 8
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
2.
9
Eric Mulqueen
43' 4
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Christopher Milillo
52' 8.75
PR
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
John Khader
44' 8
PR
May 21
Westchester County Champs
3.
9
Eric Mulqueen
43' 8
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
4.
9
Rowan Byrne
39' 8
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
5.
11
Matteo McIver
38' 6
PR
May 21
Westchester County Champs
6.
12
Justin Federico
31' 7
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
7.
11
Jordan Margie
31' 0.75
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
8.
10
Alex Silva
30' 10
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
9.
11
Elias Orellana
28' 10
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
10.
10
Matthew Hijazin
25' 7
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Christopher Milillo
150' 6
PR
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
2.
12
John Khader
130' 2
PR
May 28
CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship
3.
11
Matteo McIver
128' 3
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
4.
9
Eric Mulqueen
89' 8
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
5.
9
Rowan Byrne
86' 0
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
6.
10
Alex Silva
81' 0
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
7.
11
Jordan Margie
75' 6
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
8.
12
Justin Federico
73' 0
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
9.
10
Matthew Hijazin
70' 7
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
10.
11
Elias Orellana
67' 8
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jake Gherardi
157' 2
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
2.
12
Alex Ciccarelli
140' 2
PR
May 21
Westchester County Champs
3.
12
Sean Johnson
123' 8
May 14
Glen Loucks Games
4.
12
Cameron Belezaire
119' 3
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
5.
12
Christian Kent
113' 7
Mar 26
CHSAA Season Opener
6.
11
Christopher McGovern
105' 7
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
7.
9
Masai Davis
86' 7
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
8.
9
Robby Howley
64' 9.5
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
9.
11
Brendan Hanley
44' 7
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Ryan
5' 6
May 14
Glen Loucks Games
2.
9
Sheamus D'Arcy
5' 4
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
3.
10
Zeth McQueen
4' 8
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Luke Stinga
13' 6
PR
May 28
CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship
2.
9
Mike Lynch
8' 0
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
9
Bryce Perry
8' 0
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
4.
9
Javier Deleon
7' 0
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
5.
9
Geoffrey Galloway
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Ed Jennings Jamboree
10
Joseph Imperia
6' 0
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Justin Hargraves
20' 10.5
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
2.
11
Marcus Nahim
20' 5
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
3.
12
Marcellus Harris
19' 11
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
12
Michael Ryan
19' 11
Apr 22
New York Relays
5.
10
Harrison Richards
19' 5.5
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
6.
11
Terrence Waldren
19' 0
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
7.
10
Ty'Qwell Shipmon
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
8.
9
William Anello
18' 2
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
9.
9
Matthew Davitt
17' 6.5
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
10.
9
Timoni Clarke
16' 11
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
11.
9
Geoffrey Galloway
16' 8
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
12.
10
Zeth McQueen
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
13.
11
Isaiah Bennett
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
14.
10
Declan McCauley
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
15.
11
Kieran Connolly
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 2
Ossining Relays
16.
9
Chris Somersel
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
17.
10
Tobias Foreman
13' 4
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
11
Dylan Dunbar
13' 4
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
19.
9
Anthony Gentile
11' 4
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
20.
9
Anthony Jean-Baptiste
10' 7
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Justin Hargraves
42' 6
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
2.
12
Marcellus Harris
41' 6.5
PR
May 21
Westchester County Champs
3.
9
Chris Somersel
39' 7
May 21
Westchester County Champs
4.
9
Timoni Clarke
36' 5.5
PR
May 1
NY and BQ CHSAA Frosh/Soph Sectional Championships
5.
9
Geoffrey Galloway
36' 0
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
6.
10
Zeth McQueen
35' 2
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
7.
9
William Anello
33' 11.5
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
8.
10
Declan McCauley
31' 8
PR
May 14
CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional ..
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Christopher Milillo
195' 9
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
2.
12
John Khader
144' 0
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
3.
11
Matteo McIver
128' 5
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
4.
9
Rowan Byrne
91' 4
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
5.
12
Justin Federico
88' 4
PR
Apr 18
Iona Prep Invitational
6.
10
Alex Silva
85' 9
PR
Jun 5
Eastern States Invitational
7.
9
Eric Mulqueen
85' 1
May 21
Westchester County Champs
*Recent improvement