Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Riley Divine
12.30
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Brayden Palinski
12.49
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Brycen Coleman
23.62
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
2.
12
alex Smith
25.04
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Griffin Monile
25.65
(-.4)
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
4.
12
Aidan Tanevski
26.23
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Aidan Tanevski
51.72
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Brycen Coleman
53.06
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
12
alex Smith
55.31
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Donner
2:05.70
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
2.
10
Kristopher Mihallofski
2:10.53
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
3.
11
Bradley Tobin
2:12.50
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
4.
9
Sullivan Cook
2:23.46
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Hart
5:33.84
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alan Whittemore
4:56.36
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
2.
11
Bradley Tobin
4:58.47
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Colden Grossman
4:59.50
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alan Whittemore
10:42.68
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
John Neudeck
11:26.96
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Alexander Lineen
17.29
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Jack Skora
18.76
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Hart
21.88
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jack Skora
1:03.20
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
2.
10
Wyatt Losi
1:13.39
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
John Neudeck
11:40.66
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Zielinski
11:45.80
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
3.
12
Liam Bonner
12:37.49
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
alex Smith
Brycen Coleman
Riley Divine
Aidan Tanevski
45.48
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
Ethan Lenhardt
Brycen Coleman
Riley Divine
Aidan Tanevski
45.98
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
3.
Relay Team
49.46
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Aidan Tanevski
alex Smith
Brycen Coleman
Andrew Donner
3:39.15
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:41.38
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
3.
9
Sullivan Cook
Joshua Eisenmann
Quinn Mazgaj
Griffin Monile
4:12.20
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Donner
Colden Grossman
Alan Whittemore
Sullivan Cook
9:16.39
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
Nicholas Koch
Kristopher Mihallofski
Bradley Tobin
Andrew Zielinski
9:34.93
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
John Neudeck
Alan Whittemore
Wyatt Losi
Sullivan Cook
8:53.66
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Riley Divine
36' 11
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Andrew Parker
30' 3.25
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Hart
28' 10.75
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Riley Divine
123' 7
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Parker
94' 4
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Brycen Coleman
5' 6
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Dylan Hart
5' 0.25
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Camden Michienzi
5' 0
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jack Skora
11' 9
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Noah Snyder
10' 9
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Matthew Fitzner
16' 10.5
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Dylan Hart
16' 6
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Matthew Fitzner
37' 11
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
2.
10
Dylan Hart
35' 11
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Dylan Hart
1810
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Deborah Borysewicz
12.83
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Iris Leuer
15.43
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Deborah Borysewicz
26.46
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Ella Ballowe
29.55
(.2)
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
400 Meters
1.
8
Natalie Farrell
1:04.31
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Abigail Putrino
1:08.70
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
3.
8
Molly Tamol
1:14.25
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Chase Chudoba
2:27.68
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ella Herman
2:31.92
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
800m Racewalk
1.
9
Madelyn Zak
5:13.48
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Mya Teijeira
5:23.52
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
8
Chase Chudoba
4:58.37
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Madelyn Zak
6:19.98
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Aurora Smith
11:25.44
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Courtney Schaeffer
14:16.38
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Mya Teijeira
16:01.74
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Abbie Herman
18.31
(.1)
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
2.
10
Meg Dhanantwari
18.70
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Emma Andres
20.36
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Meg Dhanantwari
1:18.70
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
2.
11
Abbie Herman
1:22.66
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Ella Herman
8:03.30
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Aurora Smith
8:07.76
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
3.
12
Courtney Schaeffer
9:21.84
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Ella Ballowe
Mackensey Nyhart
Natalie Farrell
Deborah Borysewicz
54.24
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
Natalie Farrell
Mackensey Nyhart
Deborah Borysewicz
Ella Ballowe
55.38
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Chase Chuboda
Ella Herman
Meg Dhanantwari
Aurora Smith
4:45.87
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ella Herman
Aurora Smith
Ella Melcher
Abigail Putrino
11:40.44
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Madelyn Harrison
36' 0.25
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
8
Molly Tamol
20' 0.5
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
3.
11
Julia Young
19' 7.5
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Madelyn Harrison
100' 11
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
2.
8
Molly Tamol
54' 5
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Natalie Farrell
5' 0
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Juliana Wilson
3' 10
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mackensey Nyhart
8' 0
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
8
Natalie Farrell
7' 0
PR
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Reese Chudoba
14' 7
May 21
ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Meg Dhanantwari
13' 5.25
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Anne Nawotka
9' 10
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Reese Chudoba
31' 4.75
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
2.
10
Anne Nawotka
20' 10
PR
May 14
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
*Recent improvement