Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cyrus Hnasko
11.42
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Asher Nathan
11.49
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
3.
12
Gb Davis
11.75
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
4.
10
Weston Stump
11.78
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
5.
-
Nico Roth
12.35
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
11
Kiran Belyeu
12.35
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
7.
-
Ren Murata-Long
12.78
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
8.
10
Henry Land
13.49
(-.7)
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Asher Nathan
22.20
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
12
Gb Davis
23.06
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
3.
10
Weston Stump
23.63
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
4.
10
Cyrus Hnasko
24.01
(-.2)
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
5.
9
Tyler Goering
24.63
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
6.
-
Gordon Zang
26.02
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
7.
10
Henry Land
28.78
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
8.
-
Reese Thompson
29.78
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Asher Nathan
49.49
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Kiran Belyeu
51.02
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
3.
10
Weston Stump
55.48
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
4.
12
Ian Olson
55.98
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
5.
12
Gabe Cordova
56.49
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
6.
-
Gordon Zang
56.74
PR
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
7.
10
Morgan Field
58.45
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
8.
10
Henry Land
1:00.13
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
9.
-
Reese Thompson
1:03.93
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
10.
10
Ben Schubach
1:04.36
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
11.
10
Luke Benanav
1:11.99
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
12.
9
Nathan Santiaguillo
1:12.34
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
800 Meters
1.
12
Ian Olson
2:04.82
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Quinlan Dry
2:15.00
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
10
Ben Schubach
2:18.53
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
4.
-
Benjamin Becker
2:30.61
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
9
Nathan Santiaguillo
2:44.54
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Quinlan Dry
5:10.54
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
2.
-
Max Nerzig
5:35.65
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
9
Nathan Santiaguillo
6:10.28
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Prasanna Darlami
20.18
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.72
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Prasanna Darlami
Tyler Goering
Reese Thompson
Atlas Thron-Smith
52.99
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.30
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:34.36
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Kiran Belyeu
Gabe Cordova
Gordon Zang
Nico Roth
3:46.62
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
3.
Reese Thompson
Nathan Santianguilla
Max Nerzig
Tyler Goering
4:15.80
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:53.70
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Quinlan Dry
Ben Schubach
Max Nerzig
Santiago Garcia
10:09.07
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:49.31
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:57.33
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
Henry Land
Van Anderson
Santiago Garcia
Ben Schubach
4:18.07
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
3.
Tyler Goering
Prasanna Darlami
Nathan Santianguilla
Max Nerzig
4:31.87
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Winder Dillenback
34' 7
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
2.
11
Myles Nordstrum
28' 7
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
-
River Romero
24' 7
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
4.
9
Dylon Visser
24' 5
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
5.
-
Atlas Thron-Smith
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
6.
-
Steck Harwood
22' 6
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Winder Dillenback
97' 10
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
2.
9
Dylon Visser
77' 0
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
3.
-
Eddie Blick
71' 5
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4.
11
Myles Nordstrum
71' 4
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
-
River Romero
66' 10
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
6.
-
Steck Harwood
42' 5
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Morgan Field
112' 2
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
2.
-
Nico Roth
105' 7
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
3.
-
Van Anderson
96' 11
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
4.
10
Winder Dillenback
77' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
-
Atlas Thron-Smith
65' 6
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
6.
-
Steck Harwood
59' 9
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Morgan Field
5' 6
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
-
Gordon Zang
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
-
Nico Roth
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
2.
11
Kiran Belyeu
19' 5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
3.
-
Van Anderson
18' 0
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4.
10
Weston Stump
17' 4
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
5.
12
Gabe Cordova
16' 9
(.0)
PR
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
6.
-
Ren Murata-Long
15' 8
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
7.
10
Henry Land
15' 5
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
8.
-
Reese Thompson
15' 2
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Weston Stump
40' 4.75
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Kiran Belyeu
38' 1.5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
3.
12
Gabe Cordova
37' 3
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
4.
-
Van Anderson
36' 10
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
5.
-
Reese Thompson
31' 10.75
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
6.
10
Henry Land
31' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dahlia Reyes-Newell
13.55
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
9
Marley Belyeu
13.59
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
3.
11
Bella Caldwell
14.44
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
4.
11
Arianna Giannelli
14.98
(.9)
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
5.
-
Sasha Hirsch-Arnett
16.95
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
6.
11
Hailey Thompson
17.28
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Marley Belyeu
27.71
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
10
Andrea Voinescu
29.66
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
9
Ingrid Ehrmantraut
31.39
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
4.
11
Bella Caldwell
32.15
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
11
Arianna Giannelli
32.30
(.7)
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
6.
-
Ella Browne
32.57
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
7.
11
Hailey Thompson
37.79
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Marley Belyeu
1:06.71
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
2.
9
Ingrid Ehrmantraut
1:11.11
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
3.
-
Izzy Dolan
1:12.19
PR
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
4.
-
Ella Browne
1:18.49
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
5.
12
Fionnuala Moore
1:20.91
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
6.
-
Silvie DiLorio
1:23.72
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
7.
11
Hailey Thompson
1:27.30
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Helen Desmond
2:31.14
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Sophie Bair
2:34.46
PR
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
3.
10
Nya Griego
2:38.20
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
4.
12
Fionnuala Moore
2:50.61
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
9
Ingrid Ehrmantraut
2:54.40
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
6.
9
Olive Nardi-Keyes
2:57.84
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
7.
11
Virgina Moore
3:11.45
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sophie Bair
5:30.45
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
2.
10
Nya Griego
6:03.36
PR
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
3.
11
Arianna Giannelli
7:40.30
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4.
11
Bella Caldwell
7:55.53
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sophie Bair
12:15.85
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Abby Furlanetto
19.68
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Helen Desmond
52.33
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
11
Emery Kurth
52.65
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
11
Abby Furlanetto
55.53
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
4.
-
Ella Browne
1:00.02
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.71
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Izzy Dolan
Arianna Giannelli
Abby Furlanetto
Nicole Gonzalez
1:00.64
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.98
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Ingrid Ehrmantraut
Marley Belyeu
Dahlia Reyes-Newell
Lusa Hirsch-Arnett
1:57.69
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
3.
Abby Furlanetto
Arianna Giannelli
Izzy Dolan
Bella Caldwell
2:12.44
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.09
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Marley Belyeu
Helen Desmond
Ingrid Ehrmantraut
Lusa Hirsch-Arnett
4:31.55
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:07.11
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
Helen Desmond
Sophie Bair
Nya Griego
Ingrid Ehrmantraut
11:26.07
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:44.19
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
2.
Audrey Richardson
Silvie DiLorio
Olive Nardi-Keyes
Izzy Dolan
5:12.66
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
3.
Arianna Giannelli
Hailey Thompson
Virgina Moore
Fionnuala Moore
5:36.43
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Nicole Gonzalez
28' 4
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
2.
-
Alisa Goorley
21' 4
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
-
Sasha Hirsch-Arnett
21' 1
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
4.
-
Ruby Stenzel
18' 7
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
5.
12
Lucia Davis
18' 2
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
6.
9
Cameron Egolf
16' 8
PR
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
7.
-
Tara Kurien
14' 2
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Nicole Gonzalez
70' 1
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
2.
-
Alisa Goorley
59' 10
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
-
Ella Attlesey
55' 11
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
4.
9
Cameron Egolf
52' 8
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
5.
-
Sasha Hirsch-Arnett
44' 11
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
6.
12
Lucia Davis
38' 8
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
7.
-
Audrey Richardson
38' 1
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Lauren McHorse
103' 3
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Nicole Gonzalez
76' 4
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
3.
-
Olive Biedsheid
64' 10
PR
Apr 6
Cleveland Storm Relays
4.
-
Sasha Hirsch-Arnett
43' 7
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
9
Cameron Egolf
40' 9
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
6.
-
Audrey Richardson
37' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
7.
-
Ruby Stenzel
35' 7
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Emery Kurth
4' 8
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
10
Nya Griego
4' 8
PR
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
-
Olive Biedsheid
4' 6
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Emery Kurth
17' 0
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Dahlia Reyes-Newell
16' 8.75
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
3.
10
Andrea Voinescu
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
12
Maddie Mena
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
5.
11
Abby Furlanetto
13' 1.5
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
6.
-
Silvie DiLorio
11' 2
PR
Mar 31
Golden Spike Classic
7.
11
Lusa Hirsch-Arnett
9' 7
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emery Kurth
32' 8.5
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Dahlia Reyes-Newell
32' 6.5
Apr 22
SFIS Invitational
3.
10
Andrea Voinescu
30' 10
PR
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
4.
12
Maddie Mena
27' 4.5
Mar 4
Albuquerque Academy Chile Quad
5.
-
Nicole Gonzalez
20' 2
PR
Mar 11
Rio Rancho Rust Buster
*Recent improvement