Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Goddard
11.16
PR
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Connor Ploof
11.47
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
12
Brandon Gordon
11.52
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
4.
11
Derrek Casabonne
11.99
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
5.
12
Dennis Warner
12.01
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
6.
10
Brendan Miller
12.16
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
9
Ryan Buskey
12.18
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
8.
10
Wallace Peng
12.27
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
11
Jalen Martien-Johnson
12.30
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10.
10
William Vanier
12.43
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11.
10
Dominick Acosta
12.49
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
12.
11
Aaron Dawkins
12.55
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
12
Tyler Reid
12.59
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
14.
10
Kareem Bayyan
12.60
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
15.
10
John Luu
12.63
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
16.
10
Logan Thornton
12.76
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
17.
10
Dylan Wharton
12.80
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
18.
10
Nicholas Rennick
12.90
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
19.
9
John Verbo
12.93
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
20.
9
Rocco Mantei
12.95
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
21.
9
Adriel Dawkins
12.97
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
22.
9
Ryan Wharton
13.05
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
23.
9
Justice Thomas
13.12
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
24.
10
Sam Roselli
13.13
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
25.
11
Michael Cipollo
13.14
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
26.
12
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
13.16
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
27.
10
Shuhai Shi
13.28
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
28.
9
Andrew Owens
13.33
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
29.
10
Nathaniel Jackson
13.36
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
30.
10
Cole DePinto
13.38
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
31.
11
Mutaz Abdelgadir
13.39
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
32.
11
Cayden Burke
13.42
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
33.
9
Rubin Mathew
13.46
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
34.
10
Evan Reyes
13.56
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
35.
9
Mason Grimes
13.75
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
12
Tycere Jackson
13.75
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
37.
10
Sammy Rhode
13.79
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
38.
10
Alexander Wheeler
13.94
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
39.
9
Ashton Rosebeck
14.08
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
40.
10
Joseph Rehbit
14.09
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
41.
9
Nicholas Peng
14.28
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
42.
10
Miles Thompson
14.87
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
43.
10
Cooper Oliver
15.53
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
44.
9
Justin Soroko
15.61
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
45.
10
Nicholas Soroko
15.71
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
46.
10
Allen Ugarte
16.79
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
47.
9
Thamer Zegher
17.02
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
48.
9
Anthony Petramale
20.20
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Gordon
22.66
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
12
Jordan Goddard
22.91
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
11
Connor Ploof
23.17
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
11
Derrek Casabonne
24.20
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
5.
11
Nicholas Rushford
24.23
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
6.
10
Brendan Miller
24.37
(-.3)
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
7.
11
Nas Delvalle
24.43
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
8.
12
Savion Navedo
25.00
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
9.
12
Khaleed Abrahams
25.02
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
10.
12
Dennis Warner
25.30
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11.
10
Wallace Peng
25.45
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
12.
11
Jalen Martien-Johnson
25.49
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
11
Jaidon Grimes
25.57
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
14.
10
Kareem Bayyan
25.58
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
15.
10
William Vanier
25.75
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
16.
10
John Luu
25.79
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11
Aaron Dawkins
25.79
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
18.
10
Dominick Acosta
25.94
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
19.
12
Tyler Reid
26.38
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10
Logan Thornton
26.38
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
21.
11
Michael Cipollo
26.80
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
22.
10
Nick Malette
26.81
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
23.
9
Jasiah Goddard
26.83
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
24.
12
Jae Ocampo
26.84
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
25.
9
Rocco Mantei
26.86
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
26.
10
Nicholas Rennick
26.93
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11
Mutaz Abdelgadir
26.93
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
28.
10
Zithembe Khuzwayo
26.94
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
29.
9
John Verbo
27.05
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9
Adriel Dawkins
27.05
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
31.
10
Sam Roselli
27.44
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
32.
10
Shuhai Shi
27.71
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
33.
9
Justice Thomas
27.80
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
34.
9
Augustine Freeman
28.05
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
35.
10
Jack Manley
28.11
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
36.
9
Andrew Owens
28.26
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
37.
10
Alexander Wheeler
28.27
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
38.
10
Evan Reyes
28.44
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
39.
10
Sammy Rhode
28.50
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
40.
9
Ashton Rosebeck
28.79
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
41.
10
Joseph Rehbit
29.03
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
42.
10
Miles Thompson
30.22
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
43.
9
Collin Barry
30.84
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
44.
10
Nicholas Soroko
32.21
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
45.
9
Justin Soroko
32.43
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
46.
10
Cooper Oliver
32.64
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
47.
9
Thamer Zegher
35.02
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
48.
10
Allen Ugarte
36.50
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
49.
9
Anthony Petramale
44.74
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Gordon
48.94
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
11
Aidan Norris
52.32
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
3.
12
Jordan Goddard
52.84
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
4.
12
Khaleed Abrahams
53.93
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
5.
12
Savion Navedo
55.71
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
6.
11
Nas Delvalle
56.91
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
12
Cameron Satin
57.14
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
8.
12
Tyler Reid
58.08
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
10
Nicholas Rennick
1:00.58
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10.
12
Tycere Jackson
1:08.81
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Norris
1:54.49
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
10
Ian Zehnder
1:58.62
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
3.
10
Tyler Sinkins
2:05.24
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
4.
9
Owen Conley
2:08.39
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
5.
12
Micah Colling
2:09.18
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
6.
9
Alexander Varin
2:22.20
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
9
Jack Cronin
2:25.64
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
8.
9
Gavin McNeal
2:25.97
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
11
Antonio LoGiudice
2:27.92
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10.
12
Aidan Lautenschlager
2:29.06
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11.
12
Will Essien
2:34.00
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
12.
9
Yuriel Dudla
2:34.59
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
9
Adonis Reyes
2:35.43
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
14.
11
Connor Ayala
2:41.21
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
15.
9
Mark Torner
2:42.62
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
16.
9
Christopher Barnes
2:54.46
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
17.
10
Nathan Molesky
2:55.07
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
1500 Meters
1.
10
Shane LaFountain
4:49.78
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
2.
9
Gavin McNeal
4:52.93
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3.
11
Sam Fondacaro
4:53.00
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
11
Derrek Casabonne
4:57.36
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Sinkins
4:33.29
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Sean Obermayer
4:44.31
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
3.
9
Owen Conley
4:48.52
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
4.
10
Shane LaFountain
4:57.20
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
5.
10
Austin LaFountain
5:02.34
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
6.
12
Nicholas Mastropietro
5:15.43
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
12
Justin Ault
5:19.19
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
8.
9
Nicholas Kohli
5:20.06
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
9
Ben Fondacaro
5:27.66
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Owen Conley
4:43.39
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
3000 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Kohli
10:44.58
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
2.
9
Ben Fondacaro
10:49.67
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3.
9
Jack Cronin
11:10.91
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3200 Meters
1.
9
Owen Conley
10:27.90
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nicholas Rushford
15.94
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Jaidon Grimes
17.05
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
12
Jurgen Miller
17.85
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
10
Zithembe Khuzwayo
19.98
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
5.
9
Jasiah Goddard
20.23
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
6.
10
Jack Manley
20.30
PR
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
7.
11
Derrek Casabonne
20.70
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
8.
10
Rudro Rohan
21.64
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
9
Augustine Freeman
22.35
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jurgen Miller
59.12
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
2.
12
Savion Navedo
1:02.22
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
3.
11
Nicholas Rushford
1:02.54
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
10
Dylan Wharton
1:03.68
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
5.
9
Ryan Wharton
1:04.94
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Austin LaFountain
10:48.45
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
12
Justin Ault
11:35.48
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
11
Michael Forst
13:30.19
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4x100 Relay
1.
Dylan Fox
Brandon Gordon
Connor Ploof
Jordan Goddard
42.69
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
Connor Ploof
Jordan Goddard
Dylan Fox
Brandon Gordon
43.66
May 6
Colonie Relays
3.
Dylan Fox
Brandon Gordon
Jordan Goddard
Connor Ploof
43.67
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
Relay Team
43.80
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
5.
Dylan Fox
Derrek Casabonne
Nicholas Rushford
Jordan Goddard
44.32
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
6.
Nas Delvalle
Dennis Warner
Jaidon Grimes
Nicholas Rushford
46.69
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Jayden Brockington
Tavares Young Jr
Jermaine He
Kashius Mostransky
50.80
May 6
Colonie Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dylan Fox
Brandon Gordon
Derrek Casabonne
Jordan Goddard
1:31.21
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:33.99
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dylan Fox
Jordan Goddard
Aidan Norris
Brandon Gordon
3:22.07
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
Dylan Fox
Aidan Norris
Jordan Goddard
Brandon Gordon
3:24.05
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
3.
Aidan Norris
Jordan Goddard
Khaleed Abrahams
Brandon Gordon
3:26.07
May 6
Colonie Relays
4.
Dylan Fox
Jordan Goddard
Brandon Gordon
Aidan Norris
3:26.87
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
5.
Brandon Gordon
Jordan Goddard
Dylan Fox
Aidan Norris
3:30.01
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
6.
Relay Team
3:31.41
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
7.
Jordan Goddard
Dylan Fox
Aidan Norris
Tyler Sinkins
3:32.09
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
8.
Nas Delvalle
Jurgen Miller
Khaleed Abrahams
Savion Navedo
3:36.41
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Owen Conley
Aidan Norris
Tyler Sinkins
Ian Zehnder
8:07.09
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
Sean Obermayer
Aidan Norris
Tyler Sinkins
Owen Conley
8:17.19
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
Ian Zehnder
Owen Conley
Sean Obermayer
Tyler Sinkins
8:21.94
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
Relay Team
8:39.07
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
5.
Michael Forst
Nicholas Mastropietro
Micah Colling
Sam Fondacaro
8:55.74
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Sam Fondacaro
Austin LaFountain
Shane LaFountain
Sean Obermayer
19:45.23
May 6
Colonie Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:41.80
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:03.89
Apr 21
Niskayuna Medley Relay Challenge
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:39.28
Apr 21
Niskayuna Medley Relay Challenge
2.
Camryn Curet
Derrek Casabonne
Khaleed Abrahams
Ian Zehnder
3:47.51
May 6
Colonie Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:11.77
Apr 21
Niskayuna Medley Relay Challenge
2.
Owen Conley
Sean Obermayer
Cameron Satin
Tyler Sinkins
11:13.70
May 6
Colonie Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jaidon Grimes
Jurgen Miller
Nicholas Rushford
Zithembe Khuzwayo
1:12.01
May 6
Colonie Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Aidan Cleary
41' 11
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
2.
12
Tavares Young Jr
39' 3.25
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
3.
10
Erik Adams
37' 8
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
11
Sean Blakley
36' 5.5
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
5.
10
Jayden Brockington
35' 9.25
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
6.
12
Adam Sid
34' 7.5
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
7.
11
Derrek Casabonne
31' 2.25
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
8.
9
James Morrison
30' 7.75
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
10
David Pham
30' 1.5
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10.
10
Jermaine He
28' 3.75
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11.
12
Kashius Mostransky
28' 2.5
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
12.
9
Ryan Rosenberger
23' 6.25
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
9
Nicholas Peng
17' 3
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
14.
9
Mohmed Osman
15' 10
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Aidan Cleary
130' 8
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
10
Erik Adams
130' 5
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
3.
12
Kashius Mostransky
117' 3
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
4.
10
Jayden Brockington
105' 7
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
5.
10
David Pham
92' 6
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
6.
12
Tavares Young Jr
92' 0
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
12
Adam Sid
91' 8
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
8.
10
Jermaine He
79' 6
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
9.
11
Sean Blakley
78' 5
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10.
9
James Morrison
76' 5
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11.
9
Ryan Rosenberger
59' 10
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
12.
9
Nicholas Peng
57' 2
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
9
Mohmed Osman
47' 0
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Ryan Buskey
6' 6
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Camryn Curet
6' 3
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
3.
10
Nick Malette
6' 1
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
4.
12
Uhonoma Christian
5' 3
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
9
Mason Grimes
5' 3
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10
Brendan Miller
5' 3
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
11
Derrek Casabonne
4' 9
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
8.
10
Rudro Rohan
4' 9
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10
Dylan Wharton
4' 9
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nicholas Mastropietro
11' 0
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
12
Micah Colling
10' 0
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
3.
10
Gregory Watson
9' 6
May 6
Colonie Relays
4.
9
Ben Fondacaro
7' 6
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
5.
12
Will Essien
6' 6
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Dylan Fox
20' 4.25
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
12
Jordan Goddard
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3.
11
Derrek Casabonne
19' 7.5
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
10
Nick Malette
16' 5
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
5.
9
Collin Barry
13' 0
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dylan Fox
42' 4.75
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
2.
11
Camryn Curet
38' 1.5
May 6
Colonie Relays
3.
11
Derrek Casabonne
33' 8.5
May 6
Colonie Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Qimora Johnson
13.15
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
2.
11
Areesha Khan
13.79
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3.
11
Sadie DeCrescenzo
13.82
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
9
Adrienne Crisp
14.07
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
5.
11
Naomi Gaddy
14.15
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
6.
12
Hannah Pakatar
14.37
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
7.
7
Samara Downer
14.50
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
8.
12
Katie Wade
14.61
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
9.
7
Caitlyn Norris
14.79
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
10.
9
Grace Roark
14.80
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
11.
11
Hailey Blake
14.82
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
12.
8
Audrey Martin
14.91
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
13.
9
Te'Andra Mallett
14.93
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
14.
9
Allison Csiza
15.03
PR
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
15.
10
Fiona Tully
15.12
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
16.
10
Izzy Trimarchi
15.14
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
17.
10
Anna Riley
15.21
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
9
Zofia Watts
15.21
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
19.
8
Kaylyn Tran
15.42
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
9
Grace Manuyag
15.42
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
21.
12
Imani McNeil
15.56
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
22.
12
Zaniyah Nelson
15.70
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
23.
11
Shania Michael
15.96
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
24.
10
K'Nari McAdoo
16.01
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
25.
9
Natalya Dickson
16.02
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
26.
11
Maggie VanDyke
16.04
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
27.
10
Magdalena Villa
16.08
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
28.
11
Ella Judge
16.10
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
29.
12
Isabella Williams
16.13
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
30.
9
Miranda Bopp
16.23
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
31.
11
Giselle Phillips
16.60
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
32.
9
Serenity Gause
16.66
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
33.
9
Rosalia Akerson
16.70
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
34.
12
Alexis Haviland
16.99
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
35.
9
Zalynn Higdon
17.06
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
36.
12
Ana Vaz
17.34
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
37.
10
Rozy Yadav
17.78
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Mariah Durenay
25.56
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Qimora Johnson
26.54
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
12
Pepita Graham
28.20
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
11
Gabriella Villa
28.63
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
5.
11
Sadie DeCrescenzo
29.03
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
6.
8
Amya Cohen
29.37
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
7.
12
Hannah Pakatar
29.80
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
8.
9
Adrienne Crisp
29.88
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
9.
9
Grace Roark
29.98
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
10.
7
Caitlyn Norris
30.33
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
11.
8
Kaylyn Tran
31.16
PR
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
12.
9
Zofia Watts
31.28
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
13.
11
Hailey Blake
31.33
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
14.
10
Izzy Trimarchi
31.37
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
15.
9
Allison Csiza
31.41
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
16.
12
Katie Wade
31.58
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
17.
8
Emma Kitonyi
31.88
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
18.
12
Imani McNeil
32.21
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
19.
12
Ashley Pechulis
32.39
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
20.
12
Zaniyah Nelson
32.72
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
21.
10
Magdalena Villa
33.08
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
22.
9
Natalya Dickson
33.19
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
23.
10
K'Nari McAdoo
33.36
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
24.
10
McLean Toni-Anne
33.71
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
25.
11
Shania Michael
34.03
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
26.
9
Te'Andra Mallett
34.24
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
27.
11
Maggie VanDyke
34.60
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
28.
11
Giselle Phillips
35.13
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
29.
9
Miranda Bopp
36.00
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
30.
12
Alexis Haviland
36.71
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
31.
12
Ana Vaz
37.27
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
32.
9
Zalynn Higdon
38.03
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
33.
9
Serenity Gause
39.94
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
34.
12
Zhyana Carraway
40.17
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
35.
10
Rozy Yadav
40.22
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
36.
9
Rosalia Akerson
40.79
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Gabriella Villa
1:01.79
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
2.
7
Samara Downer
1:02.46
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
3.
11
Julianna Frankenfield
1:02.48
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
9
Mariah Durenay
1:03.05
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
5.
9
Gianna Semeraro
1:06.21
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
6.
11
Madeline Duffy
1:09.39
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
7.
8
Emma Kitonyi
1:11.40
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
8.
10
Tessa Pekrol
1:11.44
PR
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
9.
10
Fiona Tully
1:12.55
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
10.
11
Naomi Gaddy
1:13.02
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
11.
12
Ashley Pechulis
1:13.61
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
12.
12
Lilliane Cerny
1:15.42
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
10
Izzy Trimarchi
1:15.57
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
14.
8
Kaylyn Tran
1:17.05
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
15.
9
Mary Musto
1:21.98
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
16.
12
Isabella Williams
1:30.18
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
17.
9
Natalya Dickson
1:37.41
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Armenia
2:33.61
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
2.
12
Emma Anderson
2:34.07
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
9
Liliana Burbige
2:39.13
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
12
Lillian Moran
2:39.15
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
5.
9
Juliana LaFountain
2:40.54
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
6.
11
Alexa Taleporos
2:40.79
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
7.
9
Maddie Koon
2:41.46
PR
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
8.
9
Gianna Pepe
2:44.34
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
9.
9
Abigail Milo
2:44.70
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
10.
12
Payton McGeough-Gamache
2:47.14
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
11.
10
Sophia Quackenbush
2:52.48
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
12.
11
Madeline Duffy
2:52.72
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
13.
10
Ellie Mastaitis
2:53.58
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
14.
9
Gianna Semeraro
2:56.72
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
15.
12
Ashley Pechulis
2:59.62
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
16.
10
Relaida Collaku
3:00.90
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
17.
10
Emily Donohue
3:05.90
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
18.
9
Mary Musto
3:08.24
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
1500 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Armenia
5:07.99
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
2.
10
Mia McClaine
5:14.96
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3.
10
Ellie Mastaitis
5:16.40
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
4.
9
Juliana LaFountain
5:19.23
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
5.
9
Abigail Milo
5:21.31
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
6.
12
Payton McGeough-Gamache
5:29.44
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
7.
8
Grace Dennin
5:37.43
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
8.
10
Sophia Quackenbush
5:38.38
PR
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
9.
9
Maddie Koon
5:43.41
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
3000 Meters
1.
10
Mia McClaine
11:13.24
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
2.
12
Payton McGeough-Gamache
11:23.71
PR
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
3.
9
Abigail Milo
11:28.67
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
4.
12
Maddie Charton
11:29.91
PR
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
5.
8
Grace Dennin
11:40.81
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
6.
12
Olivia Armenia
11:49.59
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
7.
9
Liliana Burbige
11:51.88
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
8.
10
Sophia Quackenbush
13:05.12
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Pepita Graham
17.54
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
2.
12
Hannah Pakatar
19.61
PR
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
3.
8
Olivia Blake
20.16
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
10
Tessa Pekrol
20.29
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
5.
12
Imani McNeil
22.44
PR
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Pepita Graham
1:11.79
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
11
Areesha Khan
1:13.94
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
3.
7
Samara Downer
1:16.81
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
4.
10
Tessa Pekrol
1:26.07
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Mariah Durenay
Pepita Graham
Qimora Johnson
Amya Cohen
49.60
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
Mariah Durenay
Pepita Graham
Amya Cohen
Qimora Johnson
50.43
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
Amya Cohen
Qimora Johnson
Mariah Durenay
Pepita Graham
50.71
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
4.
Relay Team
51.21
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
5.
Areesha Khan
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Qimora Johnson
Mariah Durenay
51.22
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
6.
Amya Cohen
Mariah Durenay
Qimora Johnson
Grace Roark
51.96
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
7.
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Mariah Durenay
Amya Cohen
Naomi Gaddy
52.97
May 6
Colonie Relays
8.
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Gabriella Villa
Amya Cohen
Hannah Pakatar
53.89
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
9.
Amya Cohen
Adrienne Crisp
Grace Roark
Kaylyn Tran
55.39
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
10.
Caitlyn Norris
Adrienne Crisp
Kaylyn Tran
Allison Csiza
56.36
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
11.
Allison Csiza
Olivia Blake
Maggie VanDyke
Caitlyn Norris
1:00.89
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Cadence Banks
Nia Banks
Shantavia Craft
Kalea Graves
1:11.92
May 6
Colonie Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Amya Cohen
Gabriella Villa
Mariah Durenay
Qimora Johnson
1:47.02
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:53.46
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
3.
Grace Roark
Adrienne Crisp
Caitlyn Norris
Izzy Trimarchi
1:58.45
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
4x400 Relay
1.
Mariah Durenay
Samara Downer
Qimora Johnson
Pepita Graham
4:12.28
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
Pepita Graham
Samara Downer
Gabriella Villa
Qimora Johnson
4:15.22
May 6
Colonie Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:20.04
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
4.
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Emma Anderson
Gabriella Villa
Amya Cohen
4:24.28
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
5.
Amya Cohen
Samara Downer
Gianna Semeraro
Gabriella Villa
4:24.68
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
6.
Julianna Frankenfield
Samara Downer
Emma Anderson
Gabriella Villa
4:30.90
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
7.
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Liliana Burbige
Lillian Moran
Trinity Abraham
4:37.75
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
8.
Gianna Semeraro
Emma Kitonyi
Maddie Koon
Alexa Taleporos
4:39.14
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
9.
Gianna Semeraro
Audrey Martin
Emma Kitonyi
Maddie Koon
4:40.37
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
10.
9
Gianna Semeraro
Juliana LaFountain
Gianna Pepe
Maddie Koon
4:55.01
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:10.72
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
2.
Olivia Armenia
Mia McClaine
Lillian Moran
Liliana Burbige
10:10.80
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
3.
Mia McClaine
Olivia Armenia
Lillian Moran
Liliana Burbige
10:17.85
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
4.
Emma Anderson
Olivia Armenia
Liliana Burbige
Mia McClaine
10:24.73
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
5.
Liliana Burbige
Juliana LaFountain
Trinity Abraham
Grace Dennin
10:32.64
May 6
Colonie Relays
6.
Liliana Burbige
Juliana LaFountain
Trinity Abraham
Maddie Charton
10:43.93
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
7.
Gianna Semeraro
Juliana LaFountain
Maddie Charton
Maddie Koon
10:54.80
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
8.
Gianna Semeraro
Maddie Charton
Maddie Koon
Sophia Quackenbush
11:12.94
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
9.
Mary Musto
Alexa Taleporos
Relaida Collaku
Emily Donohue
12:23.22
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
4x1500 Relay
1.
Olivia Armenia
Ellie Mastaitis
Mia McClaine
Maddie Charton
21:23.67
May 6
Colonie Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:12.81
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:27.29
Apr 21
Niskayuna Medley Relay Challenge
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:27.19
Apr 21
Niskayuna Medley Relay Challenge
2.
Hannah Pakatar
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Samara Downer
Lillian Moran
4:36.14
May 6
Colonie Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Abigail Milo
Gianna Semeraro
Emma Anderson
Payton McGeough-Gamache
14:00.11
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
Relay Team
14:00.32
Apr 21
Niskayuna Medley Relay Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kalea Graves
28' 11.25
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
12
Nia Banks
27' 9
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
3.
9
Cadence Banks
23' 1
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
4.
10
Shantavia Craft
20' 4.25
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
5.
9
Jessica Dunn
18' 5
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
6.
9
Nazareth Castro
12' 9.25
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kalea Graves
83' 10
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Shantavia Craft
83' 2
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
9
Cadence Banks
69' 1
PR
May 19
Fonda Fult FR/So
4.
12
Nia Banks
67' 10
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
5.
9
Jessica Dunn
45' 3
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
6.
9
Nazareth Castro
36' 10
PR
May 2
CBA Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Hailey Blake
4' 6
May 6
Colonie Relays
2.
11
Kate Palmer
4' 3
May 6
Colonie Relays
3.
9
Grace Manuyag
4' 0
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
10
Addison York
4' 0
PR
Apr 29
Cohoes Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Izzy Trimarchi
7' 0
PR
May 9
Shenendehowa vs Colonie vs Nisky-Girls
Long Jump
1.
8
Amya Cohen
14' 0
PR
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
2.
8
Audrey Martin
13' 10
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
11
Naomi Gaddy
13' 9.25
PR
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
4.
8
Olivia Blake
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
5.
7
Caitlyn Norris
12' 7
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
6.
11
Hailey Blake
12' 6.75
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
7.
9
Grace Manuyag
9' 5.5
Apr 18
Guilderland Girls Triangular Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Audrey Martin
29' 7.25
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
9
Grace Manuyag
27' 9
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3.
8
Olivia Blake
24' 6
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
*Recent improvement