Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Deven Sampson
11.54
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
12
Ryan Sullivan
11.97
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
3.
10
Aaron Potts
12.02
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4.
12
Patrick Adams
12.04
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
5.
11
Kyle Irving
12.33
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
6.
11
Brennan Vick
12.95
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Ramir Bellazzin
23.14
(2.4)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
11
Kellan Aurelien
23.30
(2.4)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
11
Deven Sampson
23.45
(2.4)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
10
Aaron Potts
25.24
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
5.
9
Jordan Burnett
25.47
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
6.
10
Anthony Penaranda
25.77
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
7.
9
Quadir Williams
25.87
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
8.
9
Louie Spagnuolo
28.37
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
400 Meters
1.
11
Ramir Bellazzin
53.26
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
11
Kellan Aurelien
53.61
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
800 Meters
1.
11
Jonatan Guevara
2:19.78
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
9
Kevin Toaza
2:29.57
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
3.
10
Andrew Morozovs
2:35.48
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
10
Joshua Torres
2:41.53
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
5.
10
Marco Martinez-Morelos
2:51.16
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
6.
10
Misael Martinez
2:52.67
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jonatan Guevara
5:18.94
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
2.
12
Zach Dombroski
5:22.39
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3.
9
Chris Sevilla
5:48.57
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
4.
10
Joshua Torres
5:54.63
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
5.
9
Kevin Toaza
6:08.17
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
6.
11
Abraham Pineda
6:13.39
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Tyrell King
15.48
(.6)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
10
Isaiah Canada
16.04
(2.4)
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
10
Anthony Penaranda
18.02
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Isaiah Canada
1:03.15
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Kellan Aurelien
Ryan Sullivan
Ramir Bellazzin
Deven Sampson
44.75
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
Ryan Sullivan
Kellan Aurelien
Tyrell King
Ramir Bellazzin
45.76
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
3.
Relay Team
45.78
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay - Unified
1.
Kellan Aurelien
Tyrell King
Deven Sampson
Aaron Potts
45.24
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kellan Aurelien
Deven Sampson
Isaiah Canada
Tyrell King
1:33.71
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
2.
Relay Team
1:35.26
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kellan Aurelien
Ramir Bellazzin
Isaiah Canada
Deven Sampson
3:39.12
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
Kellan Aurelien
Ramir Bellazzin
Ryan Sullivan
Isaiah Canada
3:42.02
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
4x800 Relay
1.
Zach Dombroski
Jonatan Guevara
Kevin Toaza
Joshua Torres
9:49.06
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
2.
Relay Team
10:20.66
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:39.19
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
2.
Kellan Aurelien
Tyrell King
Deven Sampson
Aaron Potts
1:41.67
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
3.
Patrick Adams
Ryan Sullivan
Kellan Aurelien
Ramir Bellazzin
1:42.36
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:08.24
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:05.21
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.65
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Xa'Vier Boggs
52' 11.5
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
2.
10
Julian Adoptante
44' 2
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
3.
12
Omar Elkhouli
42' 8.25
PR
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
4.
10
Samuel Sou
41' 1.5
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
5.
10
Caleb Henderson
40' 10.5
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
6.
9
Johnnie Parker
36' 0
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
7.
10
Sergio Mejia
35' 7.5
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
8.
10
Peter Dodds
33' 7
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
9.
10
Greg Russo
23' 3.5
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
10.
9
Marcus Damonvil
22' 0
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
11.
9
Isa Malik
18' 5.25
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Xa'Vier Boggs
139' 3
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
12
Omar Elkhouli
125' 4
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
3.
10
Samuel Sou
117' 0
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
10
Julian Adoptante
106' 9
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
5.
9
Johnnie Parker
77' 10
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
6.
10
Peter Dodds
75' 4
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
7.
10
Sergio Mejia
68' 4
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Peter Dodds
132' 0
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
2.
12
Xa'Vier Boggs
126' 9
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
3.
10
Julian Adoptante
123' 7
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4.
10
Samuel Sou
111' 0
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
5.
-
Jared Cook
107' 6
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
6.
9
Johnnie Parker
79' 6
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jayden White
6' 2
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
2.
11
Kellan Aurelien
5' 6
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jayden White
21' 10
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Kellan Aurelien
18' 9
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Irving
18' 1.75
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
-
Jaede Hutchinson
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jayden White
42' 0.25
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
11
Ramir Bellazzin
38' 3.25
PR
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nyla Felton
11.94
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
2.
12
Angelie Hererra Bueso
13.14
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
12
Whitney Nwene
13.28
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
9
Winter Thimpson
14.37
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
5.
12
Avery Lacon
14.44
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
6.
11
Gabriella Cardosa
15.38
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
7.
10
Sariah Perez
15.41
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Nyla Felton
24.89
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
2.
12
Angelie Hererra Bueso
26.62
(2.3)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
12
Whitney Nwene
27.39
(1.9)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
10
Mckinzie Dankins
29.54
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
5.
9
Winter Thimpson
29.79
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
6.
10
Zahria Forde-Wason
30.71
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
7.
10
Sariah Perez
31.32
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
8.
10
Saja Singletary
31.44
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
9.
9
Inary Fernandez
31.68
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
10.
9
Nia Mitchell
33.51
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Angelie Hererra Bueso
59.39
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
2.
10
Lauren Duncan
1:04.74
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
12
Arianna Vira
1:07.97
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
12
Madeline Kruszczynski
1:09.38
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Duncan
2:37.74
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
2.
12
Arianna Vira
2:38.91
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
12
Madeline Kruszczynski
2:41.27
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
10
Iliana Valladares
2:52.39
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
5.
10
Dylan Hickey
3:03.08
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Arianna Vira
6:53.69
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
2.
10
Iliana Valladares
6:54.61
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mckinzie Dankins
17.27
(.7)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
2.
12
Avery Lacon
19.05
(1.4)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
10
Zahria Forde-Wason
19.59
(1.4)
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
10
Jasmine Agyemang
20.84
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mckinzie Dankins
1:12.23
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Avery Lacon
1:19.74
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4x100 Relay
1.
Nyla Felton
Angelie Hererra Bueso
Whitney Nwene
Kaelynn Hester
49.83
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
2.
Nyla Felton
Kaelynn Hester
Angelie Hererra Bueso
Whitney Nwene
49.84
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
3.
Relay Team
50.49
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4.
Anglie Herrera
Nyla Felton
Winter Thimpson
Whitney Nwene
51.57
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jayla Worthy
Angelie Hererra Bueso
Kaelynn Hester
Whitney Nwene
1:50.57
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
Relay Team
1:50.57
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Anglie Herrera
Lauren Duncan
Mckinzie Dankins
Madeline Kruszczynski
4:20.73
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
2.
Madeline Kruszczynski
Angelie Hererra Bueso
Arianna Vira
Lauren Duncan
4:22.62
May 24
GMC Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:48.21
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Erika Castro
Dylan Hickey
Madeline Kruszczynski
Arianna Vira
11:51.86
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
2.
Relay Team
11:59.38
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Angelie Hererra Bueso
Kaelynn Hester
Whitney Nwene
Winter Thimpson
1:51.06
Jun 18
adidas Outdoor Nationals
2.
Relay Team
1:53.75
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
3.
Nyla Felton
Angelie Hererra Bueso
Whitney Nwene
Lauren Duncan
1:57.26
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:31.95
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:57.49
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:16.99
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rachel Chavez
30' 3.75
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Rania Mikhail
30' 0.5
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
3.
12
Brianne Presley
28' 9.25
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4.
9
Anaysha Jones
26' 11
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
5.
12
Ricki Ocariza
22' 11
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
6.
11
Deja Canada
22' 6
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
7.
9
Mareme Dia
21' 6
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Brianne Presley
90' 7
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
9
Samira Orellana
61' 10
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
3.
9
Anaysha Jones
61' 0
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
4.
12
Ricki Ocariza
55' 8
PR
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
5.
10
Jazmin Garces
53' 7
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
6.
10
Kayla Bradley
48' 3
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
7.
9
Mareme Dia
45' 1.5
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
8.
9
Allison Ortega
42' 1.5
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
9.
9
Elia Garrido
37' 6
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
10.
9
Aissatou Dia
29' 3
PR
May 19
Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #3
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Rania Mikhail
59' 2
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
2.
12
Rachel Chavez
57' 2
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
3.
9
Samira Orellana
53' 3
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
4.
12
Ricki Ocariza
52' 8
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
5.
9
Elia Garrido
42' 2
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
6.
10
Sophia Accardo
41' 10
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
7.
12
Shirley Supe-Gonzalez
41' 6
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
*Recent improvement