Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
2008
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2013
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Caden Denker
10.78
(6.0)
PR
May 20
2023 NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
11
Brock Dubbs
11.42
PR
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
3.
12
Hunter Faz
11.79
PR
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
11
Mason Lowe
11.98
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
5.
11
Braxten Osantowski
12.04
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
6.
11
Anthony Schrader
12.34
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
10
Ethan Buresh-Marick
12.34c
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
8.
11
Hunter Hlavac
12.66
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
9.
11
Jayden Lueders
12.81
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
10.
10
Andrew Fuller
13.24c
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
11.
9
Max Jasper
14.64c
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Caden Denker
22.00
PR
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Reese Svoboda
23.76
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
11
Brock Dubbs
23.80
PR
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
4.
12
Hunter Faz
24.15
PR
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
5.
11
Anthony Schrader
24.94
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
6.
10
Ethan Buresh-Marick
25.44c
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
7.
11
Mason Lowe
26.14c
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
8.
11
Hunter Hlavac
26.84c
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
9.
12
Barrett Andel
27.21
PR
Apr 20
Fred Arnold Invite
10.
10
Andrew Fuller
27.44c
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
11.
9
Max Jasper
31.64c
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
400 Meters
1.
12
Caden Denker
51.74c
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
2.
10
Reese Svoboda
53.87
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
3.
10
Ethan Buresh-Marick
55.81
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
4.
10
Neil Olson
56.48
PR
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
5.
12
Barrett Andel
59.47
PR
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
6.
9
Brayden Osantowski
1:02.19
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
7.
10
Sam Smith
1:02.42
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
8.
10
Lukas Sabata
1:02.58
PR
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
9.
9
Camron Walker
1:02.64c
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
10.
11
Anthony Schrader
1:04.14c
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
11.
-
Logan Ratkovec
1:11.14c
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
800 Meters
1.
11
Brayden Johnson
2:13.25
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
11
Alex Thoendel
2:13.97
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
3.
9
Garrett Small
2:17.01
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
4.
11
Kendall Schindler
2:23.68
PR
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
5.
10
Neil Olson
2:26.0h
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
6.
9
Brittin Valentine
2:27.39
PR
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
7.
12
Barrett Andel
2:35.90
Apr 4
Wayne Bluedevil Invitational
8.
12
Angel Carias
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
9.
9
Camron Walker
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
10.
10
Sam Smith
2:47.09
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
11.
9
Brayden Osantowski
2:57.0h
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Keaton Kloke
5:12.53
PR
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
11
Alex Thoendel
5:15.62
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
3.
12
Angel Carias
5:47.29
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
3200 Meters
1.
11
Keaton Kloke
11:10.49
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
11
Alex Thoendel
11:32.8h
PR
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Cohen Denker
16.38
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
9
Daren Vodicka
18.34c
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
3.
10
Lukas Sabata
19.44c
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Cohen Denker
44.24c
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
2.
11
Braxten Osantowski
44.89
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
3.
9
Daren Vodicka
47.29
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
4.
10
Lukas Sabata
50.04c
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
4x100 Relay
1.
Reese Svoboda
Caden Denker
Braxten Osantowski
Brock Dubbs
44.53
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
Relay Team
47.94c
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
4x100 Relay - Unified
1.
Reese Svoboda
Caden Denker
Braxten Osantowski
Brock Dubbs
45.23
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Jason White
Blake Lukert
Andrew Fuller
Dominic Prothman
53.74
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
2.
Jason White
Isaac Zimmerman
Kolby Price
Jonathan Sosa Palencia
57.35
Apr 20
Fred Arnold Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Reese Svoboda
Brock Dubbs
Neil Olson
Caden Denker
3:37.49
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
Reese Svoboda
Braxten Osantowski
Barrett Andel
Caden Denker
3:41.30
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
3.
Neil Olson
Braxten Osantowski
Barrett Andel
Ethan Buresh-Marick
3:41.32
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
4.
Relay Team
3:45.7h
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
5.
Reese Svoboda
Braxten Osantowski
Barrett Andel
Ethan Buresh-Marick
3:47.59
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
6.
Reese Svoboda
Neil Olson
Barrett Andel
Caden Denker
3:48.04
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
7.
Neil Olson
Brock Dubbs
Ethan Buresh-Marick
Cohen Denker
3:50.64
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
8.
Reese Svoboda
Braxten Osantowski
Barrett Andel
Neil Olson
3:50.71
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
9.
Reese Svoboda
Neil Olson
Barrett Andel
Braxten Osantowski
4:01.14
Apr 4
Wayne Bluedevil Invitational
10.
Cohen Denker
Ethan Buresh-Marick
Camron Walker
Daren Vodicka
4:17.48
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Thoendel
Kendall Schindler
Brittin Valentine
Brayden Johnson
9:22.20
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
Brayden Johnson
Kendall Schindler
Garrett Small
Brittin Valentine
9:27.08
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
Brayden Johnson
Garrett Small
Brittin Valentine
Kendall Schindler
9:30.95
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
4.
Brayden Johnson
Kendall Schindler
Brittin Valentine
Garrett Small
9:46.33
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
5.
Brayden Johnson
Brittin Valentine
Neil Olson
Kendall Schindler
9:59.42
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
6.
Relay Team
10:13.0h
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
7.
Brayden Johnson
Neil Olson
Garrett Small
Kendall Schindler
10:17.88
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
8.
Neil Olson
Kendall Schindler
Camron Walker
Angel Carias
10:18.03
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
9.
Angel Carias
Brayden Osantowski
Sam Smith
Camron Walker
10:51.94
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
10.
Brittin Valentine
Sam Smith
Camron Walker
Brayden Osantowski
10:56.56
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Andrew Fuller
37' 8
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
2.
12
Dominic Prothman
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
11
Jonathan Sosa Palencia
31' 8
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
4.
9
Jason White
31' 7
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
5.
11
Blake Lukert
30' 1.5
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
6.
9
Isaac Zimmerman
28' 10
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
7.
9
Jackson Gregory
25' 3
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
8.
9
Kolby Price
22' 10
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Blake Lukert
113' 3
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
2.
12
Dominic Prothman
101' 5
PR
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
9
Jason White
99' 10
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
10
Andrew Fuller
92' 7
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
5.
11
Jonathan Sosa Palencia
91' 10
PR
Apr 20
Fred Arnold Invite
6.
9
Isaac Zimmerman
86' 4
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
7.
9
Jackson Gregory
68' 6
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
8.
9
Kolby Price
64' 3
Apr 20
Fred Arnold Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Brayden Johnson
5' 9
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
2.
10
Ethan Buresh-Marick
5' 7
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
3.
9
Garrett Small
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
4.
10
Sam Smith
4' 7
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Barrett Andel
12' 1
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
9
Garrett Small
11' 0
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
9
Brittin Valentine
11' 0
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
4.
9
Brayden Osantowski
9' 0
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
5.
9
Max Jasper
8' 0
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
11
Kendall Schindler
8' 0
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
7.
10
Lukas Sabata
7' 6
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
Long Jump
1.
11
Brock Dubbs
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
2.
10
Reese Svoboda
19' 2.5
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
3.
11
Anthony Schrader
17' 11.5
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
4.
-
Logan Ratkovec
15' 10
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
5.
11
Hunter Hlavac
14' 8
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Reese Svoboda
41' 5
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Cohen Denker
41' 2.5
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
3.
10
Neil Olson
35' 10
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kambri Andel
12.61
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
12
Avery Couch
13.20
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
3.
10
Kailey Blum
13.53
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
4.
10
Trinity Boss
13.56
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
5.
9
Kamryn Behrns
13.94c
PR
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
6.
10
Ava Daro
14.24c
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
7.
10
Addison Kuhlman
14.34c
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
8.
10
Cally Schmid
14.42
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
9.
9
Isabella Wagner
17.10
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Kambri Andel
26.33
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
10
Meagan Jahde
27.85
PR
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
3.
10
Kailey Blum
28.30
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
10
Ava Daro
28.41
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
5.
10
Addison Kuhlman
30.03
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
6.
10
Cally Schmid
30.24c
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
7.
10
Trinity Boss
32.15
Apr 4
Wayne Bluedevil Invitational
8.
10
Emily Poulas
33.54c
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
9.
9
Isabella Wagner
36.24c
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Meagan Jahde
1:02.64
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
2.
9
Kambri Andel
1:03.69
PR
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
3.
9
Addison Rands
1:08.07
PR
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
10
Addison Kuhlman
1:09.41
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
5.
10
Kailey Blum
1:09.73
PR
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
6.
10
Hannah Gangwish
1:11.52
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
7.
10
Emily Poulas
1:18.54c
PR
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
800 Meters
1.
9
Addison Rands
2:43.29
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
2.
10
Hannah Gangwish
2:51.98
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hailey Glodowski
6:32.0h
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
2.
10
Hannah Gangwish
6:43.52
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hailey Glodowski
13:50.80
Apr 4
Wayne Bluedevil Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ava Daro
18.02
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kamryn Behrns
51.14
PR
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
10
Trinity Boss
53.31
Apr 18
Centennial Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Meagan Jahde
Ava Daro
Kailey Blum
Avery Couch
52.46
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
Kailey Blum
Kambri Andel
Trinity Boss
Avery Couch
53.20
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
3.
Meagan Jahde
Kailey Blum
Trinity Boss
Ava Daro
53.93
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
4.
Relay Team
54.14c
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
5.
Meagan Jahde
Kambri Andel
Trinity Boss
Ava Daro
54.25
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Chloe Foss
Grace Eickmeier
Ashley Villalba
Natalie Robak
1:05.38
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Meagan Jahde
Kamryn Behrns
Addison Kuhlman
Kambri Andel
4:22.20
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
2.
Kambri Andel
Kamryn Behrns
Addison Rands
Meagan Jahde
4:23.55
Apr 29
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
Kambri Andel
Kamryn Behrns
Kailey Blum
Meagan Jahde
4:28.59
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
4.
Meagan Jahde
Kamryn Behrns
Addison Rands
Kailey Blum
4:30.11
Apr 25
Shelby-Rising City Invite
5.
Meagan Jahde
Kamryn Behrns
Addison Rands
Kambri Andel
4:42.12
Apr 4
Wayne Bluedevil Invitational
6.
Addison Kuhlman
Addison Rands
Hannah Gangwish
Kailey Blum
4:46.76
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
7.
Addison Kuhlman
Addison Rands
Hailey Glodowski
Hannah Gangwish
4:53.86
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
8.
Relay Team
5:04.0h
Mar 21
DC/Aquinas/SRC Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Villalba
33' 7.5
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
2.
9
Kamryn Behrns
30' 6.5
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
3.
10
Natalie Robak
30' 4
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
4.
11
Grace Eickmeier
26' 5
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
5.
10
Chloe Foss
24' 0.5
Apr 20
Fred Arnold Invite
6.
9
Maddie Moravec
23' 10
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Grace Eickmeier
100' 7
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
2.
12
Ashley Villalba
94' 4
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
3.
10
Natalie Robak
91' 6
Mar 25
Fairbury Invite
4.
9
Kamryn Behrns
77' 3
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
5.
9
Maddie Moravec
59' 4
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
6.
10
Chloe Foss
52' 3
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Kailey Blum
4' 11
PR
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
2.
10
Cally Schmid
4' 4
Mar 30
DC/Malcolm/RC Triangular
3.
9
Isabella Wagner
3' 11
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Kambri Andel
17' 5
May 4
Fillmore Central Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Avery Couch
35' 2.25
(.6)
May 20
2023 NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
9
Addison Rands
31' 4
PR
Apr 11
Milford Invitational
3.
10
Addison Kuhlman
31' 3.75
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-2 District Hosted by Aquinas..
*Recent improvement