Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1957
1956
1955
1953
1952
1948
1940
1938
1937
1936
1934
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1991
1990
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1962
1961
1957
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Da'Varius Bell
11.26
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
11
Elijah Gunter
11.28
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
12
Hudson Cunnings
11.30
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
4.
11
Dylan Carlson
12.24
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
5.
9
Andrew Carlson
12.34
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
6.
10
Dylan Hart
12.53
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
7.
9
Logan Williams
12.54
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11
Zach Berry
12.54
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
12
Marcus Chase
13.84
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
100 Meters - Unified
1.
11
Mikey Saxton
13.96
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
2.
11
Cayden Hinkel
18.11
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Gunter
23.04
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
2.
10
Da'Varius Bell
23.46
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
10
Alex Diers
23.46
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
4.
12
Cameron Show
24.38
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
5.
9
Logan Williams
25.64
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
6.
11
Dylan Carlson
25.71
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
7.
9
Andrew Carlson
25.84
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
8.
10
Brandon Gerardo
25.94
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
9.
11
Zach Berry
26.47
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
10.
12
Marcus Chase
30.10
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Jase LaDay
54.46
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
2.
12
Coulter Fritz
54.60
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
3.
11
Landyn Kavan
56.00
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
4.
11
Nathan Soto
57.04
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
5.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
58.14
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
6.
10
Raymond Rise
58.44
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
7.
9
Tolon Manka
59.54
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
8.
11
Nick Soto
59.64
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
9.
10
Mason Nau
59.74
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
10.
11
Armando Monarrez
1:00.94
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
11.
10
Colton Shepard
1:01.94
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
10
Brandon Gerardo
1:02.65
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
13.
9
Michael Nichols
1:03.24
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
14.
11
Gabe Read
1:03.54
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
15.
9
Myles Darmento
1:04.74
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
16.
9
Jaxon Pleskac
1:05.54
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
17.
9
Ben England
1:05.84
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
18.
10
Hector Perez Lopez
1:07.04
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
19.
9
Kolby Coon
1:07.74
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
20.
9
Daxton Graham
1:12.04
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Juan Gonzalez
1:57.73
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
2.
12
Paulo Murrieta Torres
2:00.59
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
12
Caleb Sund
2:05.03
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
4.
10
Jase LaDay
2:07.02
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
5.
12
Coulter Fritz
2:08.22
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
6.
12
Domingo Perez Ramos
2:10.06
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
7.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
2:11.14
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
8.
10
Raymond Rise
2:12.34
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
9.
10
Mason Nau
2:15.14
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
10.
9
Tolon Manka
2:15.24
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
11
Nathan Soto
2:16.84
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
12.
9
Michael Nichols
2:18.70
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
13.
11
Nick Soto
2:18.94
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
14.
11
Gabe Read
2:21.54
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
15.
9
Jaxon Pleskac
2:23.24
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
16.
9
Myles Darmento
2:23.64
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
17.
11
Armando Monarrez
2:23.79
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
18.
11
Spencer Divis
2:24.24
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
19.
10
Colton Shepard
2:26.24
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
20.
9
Ben England
2:27.96
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
21.
9
Daxton Graham
2:35.24
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
22.
10
Hector Perez Lopez
2:36.14
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
23.
9
Kolby Coon
2:40.54
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Juan Gonzalez
4:15.75
May 18
2023 NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
12
Will Schulz
4:28.17
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
3.
11
Wes Pleskac
4:29.44
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
12
Paulo Murrieta Torres
4:39.04
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
5.
12
Caleb Sund
4:42.85
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
6.
12
Domingo Perez Ramos
4:43.13
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
7.
10
Noah Miller
4:43.22
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
8.
10
Mason Nau
4:48.49
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
9.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
4:53.94
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
10.
9
Michael Nichols
4:55.94
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
5:00.94
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
12.
11
Nathan Soto
5:06.54
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
13.
9
Jaxon Pleskac
5:08.74
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
14.
11
Spencer Divis
5:12.34
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
15.
11
Gabe Read
5:16.20
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
16.
11
Armando Monarrez
5:20.94
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
17.
10
Raymond Rise
5:22.95
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
18.
11
Nick Soto
5:24.34
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
19.
9
Myles Darmento
5:36.34
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
20.
9
Ben England
5:36.94
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
21.
9
Daxton Graham
5:40.57
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Juan Gonzalez
9:11.04
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
2.
11
Wes Pleskac
9:46.46
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
3.
12
Will Schulz
9:50.57
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
10
Noah Miller
9:52.69
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
12
Domingo Perez Ramos
10:01.21
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class A State Championships
6.
10
Mason Nau
10:21.66
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
7.
12
Caleb Sund
10:34.44
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
8.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
10:48.94
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
9.
10
Raymond Rise
11:03.86
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
10.
11
Spencer Divis
11:04.89
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
11.
11
Gabe Read
11:10.84
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
12.
9
Jaxon Pleskac
11:15.48
May 4
Arlington Invite
13.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
11:24.31
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
14.
11
Nathan Soto
11:43.04
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
15.
9
Ben England
11:43.94
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
16.
9
Michael Nichols
11:47.04
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
17.
9
Daxton Graham
11:52.74
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
18.
11
Nick Soto
11:55.64
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
19.
10
Hector Perez Lopez
13:02.04
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
8.94
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
2.
10
Morgan Moore
9.68
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
3.
9
Nolan Menning
18.97
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
11.84c
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
2.
9
Nolan Menning
14.24c
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
16.93
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
10
Ethan Peterson
17.02
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
3.
10
Morgan Moore
19.49
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
4.
9
Nolan Menning
20.59
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
27.97
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
2.
10
Dylan Hart
29.13
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
3.
9
Nolan Menning
29.72
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
4.
10
Joel Navarro
30.65
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
5.
10
Morgan Moore
31.97
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
195m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
27.74
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
2.
9
Nolan Menning
30.02
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
42.74
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
2.
10
Ethan Peterson
44.31
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
3.
10
Morgan Moore
46.38
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
4.
9
Nolan Menning
47.84
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
5.
10
Dylan Hart
47.94
May 4
Arlington Invite
6.
10
Joel Navarro
48.84
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Hudson Cunnings
Cameron Show
Elijah Gunter
Da'Varius Bell
43.92
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
2.
Hudson Cunnings
Alex Diers
Elijah Gunter
Da'Varius Bell
44.62
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
3.
Andrew Carlson
Landyn Kavan
Brandon Gerardo
Dylan Carlson
47.34
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Jase LaDay
Coulter Fritz
Alex Diers
3:35.98
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
2.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Jase LaDay
Alex Diers
Coulter Fritz
3:36.53
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
3.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Jase LaDay
Alex Diers
Juan Gonzalez
3:36.78
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
4.
Alex Diers
Jase LaDay
Juan Gonzalez
Noah Sagehorn
3:39.27
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
5.
Landyn Kavan
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Coulter Fritz
Jase LaDay
3:39.93
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
6.
Landyn Kavan
Jase LaDay
Alex Diers
Brandon Gerardo
3:47.79
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
7.
Landyn Kavan
Logan Williams
Raymond Rise
Steven Fiscus Jr.
3:57.01
May 4
Arlington Invite
8.
Landyn Kavan
Brandon Gerardo
Raymond Rise
Nathan Soto
3:58.44
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
Nathan Soto
Tolon Manka
Mason Nau
Raymond Rise
4:00.20
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
10.
9
Tolon Manka
Logan Williams
Noah Sagehorn
Steven Fiscus Jr.
4:04.15
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
11.
Tolon Manka
Steven Fiscus
Michael Nichols
Armando Monarrez
4:06.74
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
Mason Nau
Gabe Read
Ben England
Myles Darmento
4:26.95
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Wes Pleskac
Will Schulz
Jase LaDay
8:03.79
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
2.
Wes Pleskac
Will Schulz
Jase LaDay
Paulo Murrieta Torres
8:06.94
May 18
2023 NSAA Class A State Championships
3.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Will Schulz
Wes Pleskac
Jase LaDay
8:11.46
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
4.
Will Schulz
Jase LaDay
Juan Gonzalez
Paulo Murrieta Torres
8:13.18
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
5.
Juan Gonzalez
Wes Pleskac
Coulter Fritz
Caleb Sund
8:18.03
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
6.
Will Schulz
Coulter Fritz
Juan Gonzalez
Caleb Sund
8:19.08
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
7.
Wes Pleskac
Caleb Sund
Coulter Fritz
Paulo Murrieta Torres
8:24.09
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
8.
Steven Fiscus
Nathan Soto
Tolon Manka
Raymond Rise
9:02.91
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
9.
Mason Nau
Nathan Soto
Steven Fiscus
Raymond Rise
9:12.44
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
10.
9
Steven Fiscus Jr.
Tolon Manka
Myles Darmento
Michael Nichols
9:14.51
May 4
Arlington Invite
11.
9
Michael Nichols
Myles Darmento
Daxton Graham
Ben England
9:57.90
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
12.
Armando Monarrez
Ben England
Colton Shepard
Nick Soto
9:59.54
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Wyatt Kurzenburger
46' 10
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
12
Ethan Bogenreif
44' 6
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
11
Dakota Coon
43' 10.5
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
4.
12
Kolby Radford
40' 9
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
12
Ashton Swinscoe
40' 7.75
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
6.
12
Tyas Menning
38' 4.25
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
7.
10
Taten Winter
38' 1
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
8.
10
Jackson Jones
37' 10
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
9.
11
Carter Geddings
34' 1
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
10.
11
Alex Kruse
33' 7
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
9
Chase Fowler
33' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
12.
11
Andrew Lockhart
31' 8
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
13.
10
Timothy Newill
25' 9
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
14.
9
Jace Pickering
24' 9.5
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
15.
11
Mikey Saxton
23' 6
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
16.
9
Tanner Kelly
19' 5
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
17.
11
Cayden Hinkel
15' 2
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Austin Mattson
150' 10
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
2.
12
Ashton Swinscoe
133' 9
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
3.
10
Jackson Jones
129' 7
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
4.
12
Tyas Menning
119' 5
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
5.
12
Kolby Radford
117' 9
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
6.
12
Cade Rasmussen
113' 6
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
7.
12
Ethan Bogenreif
112' 1
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
8.
10
Taten Winter
98' 4
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
10
Michael Muller
97' 2
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
10.
10
Camden Rangeloff
90' 9
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
9
Nolan Menning
89' 10
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
12.
10
Timothy Newill
74' 10
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
13.
10
Bretton Piscitelli
74' 1
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
14.
9
Jace Pickering
68' 2
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
15.
11
Andrew Lockhart
59' 11
PR
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Noah Sagehorn
5' 11
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
2.
12
Ben Avalos
5' 6
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
9
Nolan Menning
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
10
Ethan Peterson
5' 4
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
5.
10
Michael Muller
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
10
Camden Rangeloff
5' 2
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
11
Michael Dalton
12' 6
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
2.
10
Bretton Piscitelli
11' 6
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
3.
10
James Fittje
11' 0
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
10
Ashton Lamb
9' 6
May 12
Last Chance PR Meet
5.
10
Grant Kiefer
8' 6
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
6.
11
Gabe Christ
8' 0
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Alex Diers
20' 5.5
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
2.
12
Hudson Cunnings
19' 11
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
10
Brandon Gerardo
17' 7
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
4.
10
Vincent Murad
17' 0
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
5.
10
Dylan Hart
16' 5.5
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
6.
11
Zach Berry
15' 8.5
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
Long Jump - Unified
1.
11
Mikey Saxton
14' 5
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
2.
9
Chase Fowler
11' 9
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
3.
12
Henry Bishop
7' 9
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Avalos
40' 0
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
10
Jase LaDay
36' 5
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
3.
10
Joel Navarro
34' 0.5
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Glause
12.64
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
12
Ella Cooper
12.84
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
9
Sahree Worthy
13.24
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
4.
9
Kyan Wyle
13.33
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
5.
11
Elayna Sookram
13.44c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
6.
12
Sidney Kreifels
13.71
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
7.
9
Jenna Ellsworth
14.14
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
8.
11
Cydney Bachmann
14.15
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
9.
9
Lillian Albers
14.26
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
10.
9
Lilian Albers
14.32
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
11.
9
Elena Estudillo
14.60
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
12.
9
Lillian Goodrich
14.61
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
13.
11
Karina Capron
14.64c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
14.
11
Cheyenne Smith
14.76
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
15.
10
Haylee Puffer
15.17
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
16.
9
McKinzie Brandt
15.25
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
17.
10
Macy Sawtelle
15.46
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
18.
9
Mackenzie Eddins
15.54c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
19.
10
Juana Pablo
17.64c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Glause
25.86
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
2.
12
Ella Cooper
27.41
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
3.
12
Emmalee Sheppard
27.92
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
4.
12
Sidney Kreifels
28.30
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
5.
11
Elayna Sookram
28.47
PR
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
6.
9
Sahree Worthy
29.06
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
7.
9
Lilian Albers
29.08
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
8.
9
Jenna Ellsworth
29.90
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
9.
9
Lillian Albers
30.14c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9
Elena Estudillo
30.14c
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
11
Cydney Bachmann
30.44c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
10
Macy Sawtelle
30.56
May 4
Arlington Invite
9
Lillian Goodrich
30.56
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
14.
9
Mackenzie Eddins
32.80
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Glause
59.51
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
12
Emmalee Sheppard
1:00.55
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
3.
9
Jenna Ellsworth
1:05.27
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
4.
9
Elena Estudillo
1:07.61
May 4
Arlington Invite
5.
9
McKinzie Brandt
1:11.61
May 4
Arlington Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Hemmer
2:22.32
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
2.
11
Maris Dahl
2:26.95
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
3.
11
Ayva Darmento
2:26.97
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
4.
12
McKenna Olson
2:33.22
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
5.
12
Allison Merrill
2:34.11
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
6.
12
Jenna Knuppel
2:38.99
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
7.
9
Jenna Ellsworth
2:41.13
May 4
Arlington Invite
8.
11
Callie Waters
2:43.51
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
9.
10
Maddie McBratney
2:47.2h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
10.
9
McKinzie Brandt
2:54.64
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
11.
9
Madelyn Wagner
2:57.78
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
12.
12
Magdelena De La O
3:03.19
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
13.
10
Lucia Pleskac
3:06.2h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
14.
9
Zoe Kenney
3:16.73
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Hemmer
5:10.99
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
11
Maris Dahl
5:26.49
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
3.
11
Ayva Darmento
5:34.69
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
12
McKenna Olson
5:42.17
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
5.
12
Johana Macias
5:47.17
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
6.
12
Jenna Knuppel
5:49.76
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
7.
11
Callie Waters
5:51.69
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
8.
10
Maddie McBratney
6:01.7h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
10
Madelyn McBratney
6:06.77
May 4
Arlington Invite
10.
12
Magdalena De La O
6:07.55
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
11.
12
Magdelena De La O
6:22.55
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
12.
9
Zoe Kenney
6:43.1h
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Hemmer
11:28.65
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
2.
11
Maris Dahl
11:50.24
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
12
Johana Macias
12:31.24
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
4.
11
Callie Waters
12:35.74
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
5.
12
Magdalena De La O
12:59.10
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
6.
10
Madelyn McBratney
13:13.09
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lily Wibbels
9.59
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
2.
11
Morgan Brahmer
10.77
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lily Wibbels
13.34c
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
2.
9
Alexis Rasmussen
16.14c
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lily Wibbels
17.44
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
12
Maddi Grosse
18.66
(1.5)
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
11
Morgan Brahmer
19.46
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
4.
9
Alexis Rasmussen
22.40
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lily Wibbels
33.51
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
2.
9
Kyan Wyle
34.45
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
3.
9
Alexis Rasmussen
35.33
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
4.
11
Morgan Brahmer
37.15
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lily Wibbels
52.12
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
2.
12
Maddi Grosse
53.46
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
9
Kyan Wyle
55.24
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
4.
9
Alexis Rasmussen
58.22
PR
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
5.
11
Morgan Brahmer
58.80
May 4
Arlington Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Sahree Worthy
Sydney Glause
Emmalee Sheppard
Ella Cooper
50.03
May 18
2023 NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
Sahree Worthy
Ella Cooper
Emmalee Sheppard
Sydney Glause
51.03
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
Ella Cooper
Tayler Evans
Emmalee Sheppard
Sydney Glause
52.45
Mar 23
LNE Relays
4.
Elayna Sookram
Sidney Kreifels
Cheyenne Smith
Kyan Wyle
53.22
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
5.
9
Kyan Wyle
Sahree Worthy
Elena Estudillo
Jenna Ellsworth
54.61
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
6.
9
Sahree Worthy
Kyan Wyle
Lillian Albers
Jenna Ellsworth
54.74c
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
7.
Lilian Albers
Elena Estudillo
Kyan Wyle
Karina Capron
54.90
May 4
Arlington Invite
8.
Sahree Worthy
Haylee Puffer
Kyan Wyle
Elayna Sookram
55.42
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
9.
Elayna Sookram
Sidney Kreifels
Lillian Albers
Elena Estudillo
55.54c
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
10.
Cydney Bachmann
Sidney Kreifels
Macy Sawtelle
Karina Capron
55.75
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elayna Sookram
Sidney Kreifels
Sydney Glause
Tayler Evans
1:53.08
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmalee Sheppard
Allison Merrill
Ella Cooper
Sydney Glause
4:05.21
May 18
2023 NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
Emmalee Sheppard
Chloe Hemmer
Sydney Glause
Ella Cooper
4:07.98
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
3.
Emmalee Sheppard
Chloe Hemmer
Ella Cooper
Sydney Glause
4:10.68
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
4.
Emmalee Sheppard
Ella Cooper
Allison Merrill
Sydney Glause
4:10.88
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
Emmalee Sheppard
Sydney Glause
Chloe Hemmer
Ella Cooper
4:11.01
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
6.
Sydney Glause
Emmalee Sheppard
Jenna Ellsworth
Elena Estudillo
4:22.64
Mar 23
LNE Relays
7.
Allison Merrill
Chloe Hemmer
Maris Dahl
Ayva Darmento
4:25.71
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
8.
9
Kyan Wyle
McKinzie Brandt
Elena Estudillo
Lillian Albers
4:43.24
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
9.
Jenna Ellsworth
Madelyn McBratney
Elena Estudillo
Callie Waters
4:45.96
May 4
Arlington Invite
10.
Cydney Bachmann
Elena Estudillo
Sidney Kreifels
Elayna Sookram
4:57.0h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
9
Kyan Wyle
Zoe Kenney
Elena Estudillo
McKinzie Brandt
5:08.11
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Ayva Darmento
McKenna Olson
Allison Merrill
Jenna Knuppel
10:01.07
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
2.
Ayva Darmento
Johana Macias
Jenna Knuppel
Chloe Hemmer
10:09.02
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
Maris Dahl
Allison Merrill
Jenna Knuppel
Ayva Darmento
10:10.37
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
4.
Maris Dahl
Ayva Darmento
McKenna Olson
Allison Merrill
10:11.88
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
5.
Ayva Darmento
McKenna Olson
Jenna Knuppel
Chloe Hemmer
10:12.60
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
6.
Ayva Darmento
McKenna Olson
Maris Dahl
Johana Macias
10:27.77
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
7.
Allison Merrill
Ayva Darmento
Magdelena De La O
Jenna Knuppel
11:03.69
Mar 23
LNE Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Chloe Hemmer
Maris Dahl
Johana Macias
McKenna Olson
22:50.34
Mar 23
LNE Relays
2.
Johana Macias
Jenna Knuppel
Chloe Hemmer
Ayva Darmento
23:34.36
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sahree Worthy
Sydney Glause
Ella Cooper
Allison Merrill
2:01.36
Mar 23
LNE Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Sidney Kreifels
Elayna Sookram
Jenna Ellsworth
Maris Dahl
4:33.84
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
2.
Elayna Sookram
Sidney Kreifels
Jenna Ellsworth
McKenna Olson
4:50.53
Mar 23
LNE Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Callie Waters
Allison Merrill
Chloe Hemmer
McKenna Olson
13:29.17
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
2.
Chloe Hemmer
Ayva Darmento
Johana Macias
Maris Dahl
13:31.58
Mar 23
LNE Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Lily Wibbels
Maddi Grosse
Morgan Brahmer
Kyan Wyle
1:18.34
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
4x160m Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Maddi Grosse
Lily Wibbels
Morgan Brahmer
Kyan Wyle
1:43.78
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Aleyah Hansen
37' 9.5
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
2.
11
Jocelyn Limbach
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
11
Savannah Suer
32' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
4.
12
Maggie McClain
29' 2
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
5.
9
Megan Thomson
26' 4
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
6.
9
Madilynn Hunke
26' 1.5
May 4
Arlington Invite
7.
9
Chloe Phillips
25' 0
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
8.
9
Lillian Mitchell
24' 2
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
9.
9
Payton Pafford
22' 10
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
10.
9
Kailey Klingsick
20' 3
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
11.
12
Cameron Curtis
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
12.
10
Hannah Johns
19' 7
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
13.
9
Emeri Smith
18' 5
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Makenna Meyer
121' 8
PR
Apr 27
George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite
2.
12
Maggie McClain
108' 7
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
3.
10
Sydney Carpenter
89' 9
May 4
Arlington Invite
4.
9
Megan Thomson
89' 5
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
5.
11
Jocelyn Limbach
82' 7
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
6.
10
Chloe Newill
82' 6
May 4
Arlington Invite
7.
9
Lillian Mitchell
69' 8
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
8.
9
Madilynn Hunke
68' 10
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
9
Chloe Phillips
67' 10
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
10.
10
Hannah Johns
63' 4
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
11.
9
Kailey Klingsick
60' 8
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
12.
9
Payton Pafford
50' 4
PR
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
13.
9
Emeri Smith
41' 8
PR
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
High Jump
1.
9
McKinzie Brandt
4' 6
Apr 18
Fremont Larry Sheppard Invite
10
Macy Sawtelle
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9
Alexis Rasmussen
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
4.
9
Sydney Meister
4' 4
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
11
Cheyenne Smith
4' 4
PR
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
6.
11
Cydney Bachmann
4' 0
Apr 11
LHS/LNE JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tayler Evans
12' 5
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
11
Iris Rodriguez
8' 0
May 4
Arlington Invite
3.
11
Lexi Furnas
7' 0
May 4
Arlington Invite
4.
11
Morgan Brahmer
6' 6
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Ella Cooper
17' 0
PR
Apr 14
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
10
Makenna Meyer
15' 7
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
11
Cheyenne Smith
15' 3
PR
Apr 20
Harold Scott Invitational
12
Emmalee Sheppard
15' 3
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
5.
10
Betsy Janssen
14' 8
May 4
Arlington Invite
6.
9
Kyan Wyle
14' 4
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
7.
11
Karina Capron
13' 10.75
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
8.
9
Mackenzie Eddins
13' 5.5
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
9
Lillian Goodrich
13' 5
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
10.
10
Haylee Puffer
12' 10
PR
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
11.
10
Macy Sawtelle
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
Cadet/Tiger
12.
10
Thalia Gonzalez
12' 1
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
13.
10
Daphne Petersen
11' 10
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
14.
9
Sydney Meister
11' 7
PR
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
15.
11
Morgan Brahmer
11' 0.5
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
16.
11
Grace Baker
9' 9.75
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
Long Jump - Unified
1.
12
Shania Casselberry
1' 6
PR
Apr 7
Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tayler Evans
34' 11.25
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbu..
2.
11
Cheyenne Smith
33' 9.5
PR
May 2
HAC Conference Meet
3.
9
Kyan Wyle
31' 5
PR
Apr 1
Ralston Relays
4.
9
Mackenzie Eddins
29' 9.5
Apr 13
Columbus Freshmen Invite
5.
9
Lily Wibbels
27' 11
Mar 20
Highway 30 Triangular
6.
9
Alexis Rasmussen
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
LNE Relays
7.
10
Thalia Gonzalez
26' 7
PR
May 4
Arlington Invite
*Recent improvement