Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1991
1989
1988
1987
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1960
Indoor
2024
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Edwards
11.62
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
2.
12
Kameron Richardson
11.68
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
3.
9
Collin Griffin
11.83
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
4.
12
Khalil Webb
11.86
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
5.
10
Austen McKee
11.89
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
10
Evan Marion
11.89
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
7.
11
Jaiden Sloan
11.90
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
8.
11
Laurens Boswinkel
11.96
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
9.
12
Benjamin Cauble
12.11
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
10.
9
Khalani Barry
12.20
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
11.
12
Hannon Smith
12.21
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
12.
11
Jacob Walter
12.33
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
13.
10
Thomas Steuby
12.34c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
14.
10
Alexander (Simon) Araneta
12.55
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
15.
11
Jessie Lindsay
12.63
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
16.
10
Maxwell Burns
12.64c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
17.
10
Leo Wollaeger
12.84c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
18.
9
John Bergmann
13.32
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
19.
10
Adam Cohen
13.34c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
20.
10
Kamal Webb
14.14c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
21.
9
Andrew Kring
14.92
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
200 Meters
1.
12
Jaylon Welch
23.72
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
2.
11
Isaac Edwards
23.79
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
11
Laurens Boswinkel
23.82
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
4.
10
Austen McKee
23.99
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
5.
12
Kameron Richardson
24.01
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
6.
12
Khalil Webb
24.06
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
7.
9
Khalani Barry
24.47
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
8.
10
Evan Marion
24.62
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
9.
11
Jaiden Sloan
24.74
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
10.
12
Benjamin Cauble
24.78
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
11.
11
Jacob Walter
24.82
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
12.
10
Thomas Steuby
24.93
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
13.
10
Alexander (Simon) Araneta
24.94c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
14.
10
Larry Robinson
24.95
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
15.
12
Hannon Smith
25.04
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
16.
10
Tyson Sanders
25.33
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
17.
10
Maxwell Burns
26.21
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
18.
10
Leo Wollaeger
26.31
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
19.
9
Collin Griffin
26.58
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
20.
9
Steve (Akeem) Earl
26.75
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
21.
9
Bryce Loper
26.93
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
22.
11
Jessie Lindsay
27.31
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
23.
10
Henry Ludbrook
27.38
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
24.
9
John Bergmann
27.78
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
25.
10
Adam Cohen
27.93
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
26.
10
Kamal Webb
29.38
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
27.
9
Andrew Kring
31.46
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Snyder
49.07
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
2.
12
Khalil Webb
53.18
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
12
Jaylon Welch
53.36
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
4.
11
Griffin Birmingham
53.63
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
5.
10
George Richman
55.88
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
6.
10
Larry Robinson
56.67
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
7.
10
Alexander (Simon) Araneta
56.70
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
8.
10
Maxwell Burns
57.42
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
9.
9
Steve (Akeem) Earl
57.44
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
10.
11
Laurens Boswinkel
1:00.42
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
11.
10
Thomas Steuby
1:00.94
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
12.
9
Bryce Loper
1:02.99
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
13.
9
Morgan Wilson
1:03.06
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
14.
9
John Bergmann
1:04.55
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
15.
11
Jessie Lindsay
1:04.86
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
16.
9
Andrew Kring
1:08.01
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
17.
10
Kamal Webb
1:08.64
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Joseph Snyder
49.5h
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
2.
12
Jaylon Welch
51.4h
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Graham Stevener
52.3h
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
4.
12
Khalil Webb
52.4h
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
5.
11
Griffin Birmingham
53.4h
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
6.
10
Austen McKee
54.4h
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
7.
10
George Richman
54.9h
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
8.
9
Steve (Akeem) Earl
55.1h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
9.
10
Larry Robinson
56.2h
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
10.
10
Alexander (Simon) Araneta
56.4h
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
11.
9
Charles Larson
57.0h
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
11
Levi Rowan
57.0h
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
13.
10
Maxwell Burns
57.2h
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
14.
11
Jacob Walter
57.5h
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
15.
10
Nathan Scheidt
57.7h
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
16.
11
Isaac Edwards
58.1h
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
17.
12
Andrew Hickman
58.3h
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
12
Hannon Smith
58.3h
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
19.
10
Thomas Steuby
58.9h
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
20.
10
Henry Ludbrook
59.2h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
21.
11
Bruce Malone
59.3h
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
22.
9
Khalani Barry
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
23.
12
Nicholas DePalma
1:02.2h
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
24.
9
John Bergmann
1:03.7h
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
25.
10
Leo Wollaeger
1:05.0h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
10
Adam Cohen
1:05.0h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
27.
9
Collin Griffin
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
28.
11
Jessie Lindsay
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
29.
10
Kamal Webb
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
9
Bryce Loper
1:09.0h
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
800 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Snyder
1:57.42
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
10
Graham Stevener
1:57.42
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
3.
11
Griffin Birmingham
2:03.11
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4.
10
Peyton Ferkel
2:07.06
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
5.
12
Andrew Hickman
2:08.77
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
6.
10
George Richman
2:08.90
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
7.
12
Steven Aguilar
2:10.39
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
8.
9
Charles Larson
2:16.58
PR
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
9.
9
Graham Sperato
2:17.47
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
10.
10
Joseph Harrison
2:21.13
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
12
Nicholas DePalma
2:28.78
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
12.
12
Jack Joiner
2:30.52
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
13.
11
Patrick Kramer
2:31.60
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
14.
9
John Laird
2:31.90
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
15.
10
Logan Dahm
2:36.59
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
1500 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Snyder
4:14.76
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Hickman
4:29.65
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
3.
9
Charles Larson
4:38.46
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4.
12
Jack Joiner
4:48.78
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Graham Stevener
4:16.41
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Joseph Snyder
4:33.95
PR
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
3.
11
Levi Rowan
4:36.12
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
12
Andrew Hickman
4:40.69
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
5.
12
Steven Aguilar
4:42.08
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
6.
10
Joseph Harrison
4:45.73
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
7.
11
Patrick Kramer
4:51.88
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
8.
9
Charles Larson
4:54.94
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
9.
10
Peyton Ferkel
4:55.11
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
10.
12
Jack Joiner
5:02.61
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
11.
9
Graham Sperato
5:10.61
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
12.
12
Nicholas DePalma
5:13.99
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
13.
10
George Richman
5:19.08
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
14.
10
Logan Dahm
5:24.22
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
15.
9
John Laird
5:32.90
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Levi Rowan
9:34.72
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
12
Steven Aguilar
9:44.21
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Joseph Harrison
10:14.13
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
4.
11
Patrick Kramer
10:45.37
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
5.
12
Jack Joiner
10:46.20
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
6.
10
Logan Dahm
10:50.79
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Leo Wollaeger
17.44
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
2.
10
Adam Cohen
18.92
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
3.
9
Morgan Wilson
21.03
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Larry Robinson
15.08
(.0)
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Leo Wollaeger
18.34
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
10
Adam Cohen
18.83
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
4.
9
Morgan Wilson
21.68
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Leo Wollaeger
46.79
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
2.
10
Adam Cohen
46.81
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
10
Henry Ludbrook
48.32
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
4.
9
Morgan Wilson
48.83
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Larry Robinson
40.51
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
2.
12
Hannon Smith
43.45
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Leo Wollaeger
47.53
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
4.
10
Henry Ludbrook
48.35
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
5.
10
Adam Cohen
48.40
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
6.
9
Morgan Wilson
52.54
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Jaiden Sloan
Isaac Edwards
Evan Marion
Kameron Richardson
44.44
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
2.
Jaiden Sloan
Isaac Edwards
Khalil Webb
Evan Marion
44.67
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
3.
Jaiden Sloan
Issac Edwards
Hannon Smith
Kameron Richardson
45.60
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
4.
Bruce Malone
Khalil Webb
Hannon Smith
Kameron Richardson
45.64c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
5.
Jaiden Sloan
Issac Edwards
Khalil Webb
Kameron Richardson
45.69
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
6.
Austen McKee
Benjamin Cauble
Hannon Smith
Laurens Boswinkel
46.60
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
7.
Collin Griffin
Laurens Boswinkel
Jacob Walter
Austen McKee
47.43
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
8.
Collin Griffin
Laurens Boswinkel
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Austen McKee
47.46
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
9.
9
Khalani Barry
Collin Griffin
Bryce Loper
Steve "Akeem" Earl
47.68
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
9
Khalani Barry
Bryce Loper
Collin Griffin
Steve "Akeem" Earl
47.68
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
11.
Khalani Barry
Thomas Steuby
Collin Griffin
Steve "Akeem" Earl
47.74c
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
12.
9
Collin Griffin
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Bryce Loper
Khalani Barry
47.79
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
13.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Benjamin Cauble
Austen McKee
Jaiden Sloan
47.95
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
14.
Collin Griffin
Laurens Boswinkel
Benjamin Cauble
Austen McKee
48.23
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
15.
Jacob Walter
Kuion Johnson
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Thomas Steuby
48.33
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
16.
Thomas Steuby
Laurens Boswinkel
Kuion Johnson
Jacob Walter
48.77
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
17.
Collin Griffin
Jaiden Sloan
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Maxwell Burns
49.19
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
18.
Jacob Walter
Issac Edwards
Adam Cohen
Thomas Steuby
49.61
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
19.
Bruce Malone
Laurens Boswinkel
Austen McKee
Tristan Fagnani
49.80
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
20.
Hannon Smith
Kameron Richardson
Bryce Loper
Gideon Weinberg
50.10
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
21.
Relay Team
50.24
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
22.
9
Khalani Barry
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Bryce Loper
Collin Griffin
50.41
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
23.
Tyson Sanders
Sutton Ivy
Lorenzo Brinkley
Nathan Scheidt
50.45
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
24.
Kuion Johnson
Laurens Boswinkel
Austen McKee
Evan Marion
50.47
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
25.
Evan Marion
Leo Wollaeger
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Kuion Johnson
51.59
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
26.
Leo Wollaeger
John Bergmann
Jessie Lindsay
Maxwell Burns
52.62
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
27.
Ryan Washington
Andrew Kring
Gideon Weinberg
Kamal Webb
56.18
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jaylon Welch
Austen McKee
Khalil Webb
Evan Marion
1:33.50
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
2.
Jaylon Welch
Evan Marion
Khalil Webb
Isaac Edwards
1:34.10
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
Jaylon Welch
Bruce Malone
Khalil Webb
Kameron Richardson
1:35.9h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
4.
Austen McKee
Benjamin Cauble
Jacob Walter
Laurens Boswinkel
1:36.55
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
5.
Thomas Steuby
Kuion Johnson
Austen McKee
Evan Marion
1:38.51
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
6.
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Thomas Steuby
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Austen McKee
1:38.67
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
7.
Austen McKee
Thomas Steuby
Laurens Boswinkel
Benjamin Cauble
1:38.96
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
8.
Austen McKee
Jaiden Sloan
Hannon Smith
Benjamin Cauble
1:39.3h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
9.
Thomas Steuby
Laurens Boswinkel
Austen McKee
Steve "Akeem" Earl
1:39.48
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
10.
9
Collin Griffin
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Bryce Loper
Khalani Barry
1:40.37
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
11.
Kamal Webb
Maxwell Burns
Ryan Washington
Jessie Lindsay
1:40.61
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
12.
Jacob Walter
Thomas Steuby
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Laurens Boswinkel
1:40.9h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
13.
9
Khalani Barry
Bryce Loper
Collin Griffin
Steve "Akeem" Earl
1:42.30
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
14.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Quincy Daniels
Benjamin Cauble
Austen McKee
1:43.31
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
15.
Laurens Boswinkel
Kuion Johnson
Thomas Steuby
Jacob Walter
1:43.75
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
16.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Collin Griffin
Bryce Loper
Khalani Barry
1:48.50
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
17.
Khalil Webb
Larry Robinson
Kameron Richardson
Issac Edwards
1:49.77
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
18.
Leo Wollaeger
John Bergmann
Jessie Lindsay
Maxwell Burns
1:51.08
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
19.
Ryan Washington
Gideon Weinberg
Andrew Kring
Kamal Webb
1:56.81
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.47
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
Graham Stevener
Joseph Snyder
Jaylon Welch
Khalil Webb
3:26.64
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
Graham Stevener
Jaylon Welch
Khalil Webb
Joseph Snyder
3:30.18
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
4.
Jaylon Welch
Graham Stevener
Khalil Webb
Joseph Snyder
3:33.64
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
5.
Jaylon Welch
Joseph Snyder
Larry Robinson
Graham Stevener
3:38.3h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
6.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Austen McKee
George Richman
Steve "Akeem" Earl
3:43.40
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
7.
Griffin Birmingham
Joseph Snyder
George Richman
Graham Stevener
3:43.67
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
8.
Khalil Webb
Jaylon Welch
Larry Robinson
Joseph Snyder
3:46.29
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
9.
Austen McKee
George Richman
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Maxwell Burns
3:47.41
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
10.
Bruce Malone
Jaylon Welch
Larry Robinson
Issac Edwards
3:49.14
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
George Richman
Nathan Scheidt
Maxwell Burns
3:50.36
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
12.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Jacob Walter
Austen McKee
3:50.38
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Jacob Walter
Charles Larson
3:50.38
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
14.
Larry Robinson
Austen McKee
George Richman
Steve "Akeem" Earl
3:52.12
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
15.
Kamal Webb
Leo Wollaeger
Ryan Washington
Jessie Lindsay
3:59.05
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
16.
9
Steve "Akeem" Earl
Jordan Sammler
John Bergmann
Khalani Barry
4:03.92
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
17.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Maxwell Burns
Henry Ludbrook
Nathan Scheidt
4:05.3h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
18.
9
Bryce Loper
Charles Larson
Jordan Sammler
Steve "Akeem" Earl
4:14.06
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
19.
Maxwell Burns
Adam Cohen
Nathan Scheidt
Gideon Weinberg
4:15.69
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
20.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
John Bergmann
Benjamin Cauble
Tristan Fagnani
4:16.82
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
21.
Austen McKee
Evan Marion
Thomas Steuby
Kamal Webb
4:18.80
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
22.
Khalil Webb
Joseph Snyder
Jaylon Welch
Graham Stevener
4:18.98
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
23.
Adam Cohen
Jacob Walter
Quincy Daniels
Leo Wollaeger
4:24.7h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
24.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Griffin Birmingham
Steve "Akeem" Earl
George Richman
4:24.78
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
25.
Collin Griffin
Jessie Lindsay
Bryce Loper
Steve "Akeem" Earl
4:26.91
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
26.
Henry Ludbrook
Khalil Webb
Quincy Daniels
Leo Wollaeger
4:28.57
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
27.
Thomas Steuby
Henry Ludbrook
Charles Larson
Nathan Scheidt
4:37.23
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
28.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Maxwell Burns
Kuion Johnson
Nathan Scheidt
4:37.66
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Graham Stevener
Griffin Birmingham
Levi Rowan
Joseph Snyder
8:01.51
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
2.
Joseph Snyder
Levi Rowan
Griffin Birmingham
Graham Stevener
8:03.31
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
3.
Griffin Birmingham
Andrew Hickman
Graham Stevener
Joseph Snyder
8:08.83
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
Griffin Birmingham
Andrew Hickman
Levi Rowan
Joseph Snyder
8:13.80
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
5.
Griffin Birmingham
Andrew Hickman
Joseph Snyder
Graham Stevener
8:28.84
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
6.
Joseph Snyder
Griffin Birmingham
Andrew Hickman
Graham Stevener
8:31.32
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
7.
Griffin Birmingham
Levi Rowan
Graham Stevener
Joseph Snyder
8:41.85
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
8.
Peyton Ferkel
George Richman
Charles Larson
Patrick Kramer
8:46.05
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
9.
Joseph Harrison
Patrick Kramer
Charles Larson
George Richman
8:50.34
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
10.
Joseph Harrison
George Richman
Peyton Ferkel
Patrick Kramer
8:51.53
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
11.
Steven Aguilar
Patrick Kramer
Joseph Harrison
George Richman
9:00.05
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
12.
Charles Larson
Joseph Harrison
George Richman
Peyton Ferkel
9:01.43
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
13.
Charles Larson
George Richman
Joseph Harrison
Patrick Kramer
9:11.44
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
14.
Jack Joiner
Patrick Kramer
Charles Larson
Peyton Ferkel
9:17.99
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
Graham Stevener
Peyton Ferkel
Steven Aguilar
Patrick Kramer
9:17.99
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
16.
Levi Rowan
Joseph Harrison
Logan Dahm
Nicholas DePalma
9:37.64
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
17.
Andrew Hickman
George Richman
Jack Joiner
John Laird
9:38.03
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
18.
9
Charles Larson
Graham Sperato
John Laird
Thierry Dubisson
9:41.04
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
19.
Griffin Birmingham
Joseph Snyder
Charles Larson
Thierry Dubisson
9:57.88
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hannon Smith
Issac Edwards
Khalil Webb
Jaylon Welch
1:41.59
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
2.
Alexander "Simon" Araneta
Thomas Steuby
Austen McKee
George Richman
1:44.10
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Lorenzo Brinkley
13.96m
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
2.
9
Jack Wolff
9.46m
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
3.
12
Wyatt Byers
9.33m
PR
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
4.
9
Elvis Sanchez
9.08m
May 1
John Mohr Freshman Invite (Vianney)
5.
9
Justin Mack
8.84m
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
6.
9
Demetrius Trainer
8.63m
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Lorenzo Brinkley
42.37m
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
2.
12
Wyatt Byers
27.59m
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
3.
9
Jack Wolff
26.35m
PR
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
4.
9
Elvis Sanchez
25.69m
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
5.
10
Nathan Scheidt
21.86m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
6.
9
Demetrius Trainer
21.24m
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
7.
9
Justin Mack
19.28m
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Nathan Scheidt
42.75m
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
2.
10
Sutton Ivy
31.98m
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
3.
10
Tyson Sanders
31.25m
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
9
Morgan Wilson
29.17m
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
5.
9
Elvis Sanchez
27.53m
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
6.
9
Jack Wolff
25.42m
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
7.
9
Justin Mack
19.69m
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
8.
9
Demetrius Trainer
11.22m
PR
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Kameron Richardson
1.98m
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
11
Jaiden Sloan
1.85m
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
3.
10
Nathan Scheidt
1.59m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jacob Poole
4.19m
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
10
Sutton Ivy
3.20m
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
3.
11
Simon Diller
2.90m
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
4.
9
Morgan Wilson
2.58m
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Jaylon Welch
6.53m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
2.
11
Bruce Malone
6.35m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
3.
9
Collin Griffin
5.85m
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
4.
11
Jaiden Sloan
5.74m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
5.
9
Khalani Barry
5.52m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
6.
11
Isaac Edwards
5.44m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
7.
9
Steve (Akeem) Earl
5.41m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
8.
9
Bryce Loper
5.40m
Apr 19
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
9.
10
Tyson Sanders
5.29m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
10.
11
Jacob Walter
5.17m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
10
Henry Ludbrook
4.91m
(.0)
PR
May 4
Boy's Suburban Yellow Conference
12.
10
Larry Robinson
4.65m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
13.
9
John Bergmann
4.10m
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
14.
9
Morgan Wilson
3.94m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bruce Malone
13.19m
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Sectionals
2.
9
Khalani Barry
13.17m
May 20
MSHSAA Sectionals
3.
9
Steve (Akeem) Earl
11.77m
(.0)
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Walter
11.64m
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
5.
10
Thomas Steuby
10.15m
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
6.
9
Collin Griffin
9.65m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
7.
9
Bryce Loper
9.30m
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
8.
9
Andrew Kring
8.34m
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Genesis Dixon
12.54c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
2.
12
Jessie Beaumont
13.28
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
3.
9
Carly Smith
13.50
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
4.
10
Gianna Pride
13.74
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
5.
10
Avia Stevenson
14.44c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
6.
9
Avery Taylor
14.79
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
7.
9
Lanette Barry
14.84c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
8.
9
Janell Burgett
15.04c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
9.
10
Betsey Goodwin
15.14c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
10.
9
Nevaeh McClendon
15.33
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
9
Fallon Pettit
15.34c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
9
Paulette Barry
15.34c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
13.
10
Alyssa Madison
15.35
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
14.
11
Tiynora Stewart
15.38
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
15.
9
Kiera Carnell
15.42
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
16.
12
Sophie Howell
15.52
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
17.
9
Josie Motti
15.98
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
18.
9
Millicent Reithel
16.09
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
19.
9
Adeline Kuhn
16.41
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
20.
9
Maggie Laciny
16.84c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
21.
9
Lucy Feltner
17.13
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
22.
10
Natalie Dare
29.24c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Gianna Pride
14.5h
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
2.
9
Avery Taylor
14.6h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
3.
9
Janell Burgett
14.9h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Mariah Wilkes
26.74c
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
2.
12
Jessie Beaumont
26.76
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Summer Dixon
27.53
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
4.
11
Ameila Wright
28.06
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
5.
11
Raven Fleming
28.84c
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
6.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
29.14c
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
7.
10
Gianna Pride
29.37
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
8.
10
Avia Stevenson
30.45
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
9.
9
Lola Savage
31.42
PR
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
10.
10
Alyssa Madison
31.50
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
11.
12
Sophie Howell
31.54c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
12.
9
Avery Taylor
31.69
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
13.
9
Lanette Barry
31.97
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
14.
10
Betsey Goodwin
32.34c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
15.
9
Paulette Barry
32.54c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
16.
9
Millicent Reithel
33.21
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
17.
9
Janell Burgett
33.25
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
18.
9
Josie Motti
33.28
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
19.
9
Adeline Kuhn
33.38
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
20.
10
Piper Schwake
33.81
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
21.
9
Olivia Newsham
34.97
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
22.
9
Kiera Carnell
35.40
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
23.
11
Lauren Berkley
37.16
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
24.
9
Lucy Feltner
38.21
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Summer Dixon
26.6h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
2.
12
Jessie Beaumont
27.2h
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
3.
12
Morgan Hooker
27.5h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
4.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
27.7h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
5.
9
Carly Smith
28.0h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
6.
11
Ameila Wright
28.6h
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
7.
9
Lola Savage
29.6h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
8.
9
Avery Taylor
30.3h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
9.
10
Gianna Pride
31.1h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
10.
10
Alyssa Madison
33.0h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
400 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Hooker
1:02.84
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
2.
10
Summer Dixon
1:02.94
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
3.
11
Mariah Wilkes
1:04.56
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4.
11
Raven Fleming
1:05.08
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
5.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
1:07.06
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
6.
11
Ameila Wright
1:08.45
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
7.
11
Alexis Mitchell
1:12.14c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
8.
11
Tiynora Stewart
1:13.84
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
9.
10
Ella MacLellan
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
10.
9
Millicent Reithel
1:15.38
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
11.
12
Sophie Howell
1:18.56
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
12.
9
Maggie Laciny
1:28.78
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
13.
9
Lucy Feltner
1:36.14c
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Josie Baker
58.5h
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
2.
12
Genesis Dixon
59.8h
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
3.
12
Jessie Beaumont
1:02.0h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
4.
11
Phoebe Canastey
1:02.9h
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
5.
11
Raven Fleming
1:03.7h
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
6.
9
Carly Smith
1:03.9h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
7.
12
Morgan Hooker
1:04.5h
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
8.
11
Mariah Wilkes
1:06.0h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
9.
11
Ameila Wright
1:07.9h
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
10.
11
Alexis Mitchell
1:08.0h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
11
Ali McClure
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
10
Ella MacLellan
1:08.0h
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
13.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
1:08.9h
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
14.
11
Tiynora Stewart
1:12.1h
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
15.
12
Sophie Howell
1:14.0h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
16.
9
Kiera Carnell
1:14.2h
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
17.
9
Josie Motti
1:17.5h
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
18.
9
Nevaeh McClendon
1:18.1h
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
19.
10
Agnes Smith
1:22.9h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
20.
9
Olivia Newsham
1:23.2h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
21.
9
Millicent Reithel
1:27.8h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
22.
11
Lauren Berkley
1:32.3h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
23.
9
Lucy Feltner
1:33.7h
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Josie Baker
2:12.40
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Phoebe Canastey
2:27.52
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Calpurnia Durnin
2:34.52
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
11
Anna McGinnis
2:40.95
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
5.
12
Shelby Bolser
2:40.99
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
6.
11
Katie Klein
2:41.72
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
7.
11
Raven Fleming
2:49.16
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
8.
10
Emma Maric
2:50.00
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
9.
9
Amelia Baumgartner
2:52.01
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Josie Baker
4:28.75
Jun 1
HOKA Festival of Miles
2.
10
Calpurnia Durnin
5:27.03
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
3.
11
Anna McGinnis
5:47.66
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4.
9
Amelia Baumgartner
6:00.87
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Josie Baker
4:47.55
Jun 1
HOKA Festival of Miles
2.
11
Phoebe Canastey
5:36.72
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
3.
11
Katie Klein
5:51.0h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
4.
10
Calpurnia Durnin
5:57.66
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
5.
12
Shelby Bolser
5:57.77
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
6.
12
Sophie Clancy
5:58.72
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
7.
9
Amelia Baumgartner
6:03.80
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
8.
11
Anna McGinnis
6:07.17
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
9.
10
Emma Maric
6:08.06
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
10.
9
Mary Laird
6:45.39
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
11.
9
Mary "Gracie" Laird
6:54.32
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
1 Mile
1.
11
Josie Baker
4:49.32
Jun 1
HOKA Festival of Miles
3200 Meters
1.
11
Josie Baker
10:54.05
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
2.
12
Shelby Bolser
11:47.81
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
3.
11
Katie Klein
11:47.92
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
10
Calpurnia Durnin
12:13.38
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
5.
9
Mary Laird
14:10.47
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
6.
11
Anna McGinnis
14:18.0h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
7.
12
Sarah Tilly
14:42.30
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
8.
9
Amelia Baumgartner
14:44.0h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
9.
10
Emma Maric
14:45.0h
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Genesis Dixon
13.93
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
10
Ella MacLellan
17.31
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Piper Schwake
19.93
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
4.
10
Agnes Smith
23.81
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ali McClure
48.64
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
2.
11
Raven Fleming
49.45
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
52.45
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
4.
11
Alexis Mitchell
55.88
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
5.
9
Nevaeh McClendon
57.76
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
6.
9
Olivia Newsham
1:05.03
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.13
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
Genesis Dixon
Carly Smith
Jessie Beaumont
Ameila Wright
50.91
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
Jessie Beaumont
Carly Smith
Ella MacLellan
Gianna Pride
52.35
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
4.
Jessie Beaumont
Ali McClure
Alexandra Bert
Ameila Wright
53.04
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
5.
Avia Stevenson
Gianna Pride
Jessie Beaumont
Alexandra Bert
54.37
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
6.
Gianna Pride
Elizabeth Tubbesing
Ella MacLellan
Allie Bert
56.05
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
7.
9
Avery Taylor
Carly Smith
Lanette Barry
Janell Burgett
56.32
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
8.
Avery Taylor
Elizabeth Tubbesing
Allie Bert
Gianna Pride
56.39
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
9.
Avery Taylor
Carly Smith
Janell Burgett
Gianna Pride
56.73
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
10.
Avery Taylor
Janell Burgett
Allie Bert
Gianna Pride
57.48
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
11.
Mariah Wilkes
Elizabeth Tubbesing
Alexis Mitchell
Avery Taylor
57.74
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
12.
Avery Taylor
Lanette Barry
Janell Burgett
Gianna Pride
57.75
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
13.
Jessie Beaumont
Nevaeh McClendon
Avia Stevenson
TIYNORA Stewart
57.76
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
14.
Gianna Pride
Carly Smith
Betsey Goodwin
Ella MacLellan
59.23
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
15.
Avery Taylor
Alyssa Madison
Nevaeh McClendon
Janell Burgett
59.50
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
16.
Lanette Barry
Paulette Barry
Betsey Goodwin
Janell Burgett
59.55
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
17.
Allie Bert
Alyssa Madison
Olivia Newsham
Lola Savage
1:00.76
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
18.
Lola Savage
Paulette Barry
Betsey Goodwin
Lanette Barry
1:00.90
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
19.
Summer Dixon
Kiera Carnell
Sophie Howell
Janell Burgett
1:01.98
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
20.
9
Josephine Mottl
Kiera Carnell
Adeline Kuhn
Maggie Laciny
1:02.57
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
21.
Ameila Wright
Maggie Laciny
Lucy Feltner
Josie Motti
1:03.59
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
22.
9
Adeline Kuhn
Kiera Carnell
Millicent Reithel
Carly Smith
1:07.70
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.06
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Genesis Dixon
Carly Smith
Ameila Wright
Jessie Beaumont
1:46.13
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
Summer Dixon
Mariah Wilkes
Jessie Beaumont
Genesis Dixon
1:46.97
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
4.
Genesis Dixon
Carly Smith
Raven Fleming
Jessie Beaumont
1:47.60
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
5.
Genesis Dixon
Summer Dixon
Mariah Wilkes
Jessie Beaumont
1:49.03
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
6.
Jessie Beaumont
Ameila Wright
Mariah Wilkes
Summer Dixon
1:51.77
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
7.
Summer Dixon
Kyrstiana Martz
Avery Taylor
Gianna Pride
1:56.94
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
8.
Raven Fleming
Kyrstiana Martz
Allie Bert
Gianna Pride
1:58.08
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
9.
Ameila Wright
Ella MacLellan
Sophie Howell
Gianna Pride
1:59.22
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
10.
Kyrstiana Martz
Sophie Howell
Avia Stevenson
Allie Bert
2:01.66
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
11.
Lanette Barry
Paulette Barry
Betsey Goodwin
Lola Savage
2:04.99
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
12.
Avery Taylor
Kyrstiana Martz
Gianna Pride
Elizabeth Tubbesing
2:06.04
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
13.
9
Lola Savage
Paulette Barry
Millicent Reithel
Kiera Carnell
2:08.77
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
14.
TIYNORA Stewart
Nevaeh McClendon
Paulette Barry
Betsey Goodwin
2:12.32
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
15.
9
Josie Motti
Kiera Carnell
Adeline Kuhn
Maggie Laciny
2:14.41
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
16.
9
Adeline Kuhn
Kiera Carnell
Millicent Reithel
Carly Smith
2:25.83
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:00.56
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Genesis Dixon
Josie Baker
Jessie Beaumont
Phoebe Canastey
4:05.22
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
Genesis Dixon
Mariah Wilkes
Summer Dixon
Josie Baker
4:08.53
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
Genesis Dixon
Jessie Beaumont
Raven Fleming
Josie Baker
4:09.93
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
5.
Summer Dixon
Jessie Beaumont
Morgan Hooker
Ameila Wright
4:30.12
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
6.
Raven Fleming
Mariah Wilkes
Phoebe Canastey
Genesis Dixon
4:36.51
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
7.
Ella MacLellan
Kyrstiana Martz
Raven Fleming
Tiynora Stewart
4:41.45
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
8.
Ameila Wright
Kyrstiana Martz
Ali McClure
Ella MacLellan
4:45.59
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
9.
Kyrstiana Martz
Alexis Mitchell
Tiynora Stewart
Ella MacLellan
4:46.55
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
10.
Phoebe Canastey
Jessie Beaumont
Anna McGinnis
Ella MacLellan
4:48.26
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
Kyrstiana Martz
Elizabeth Tubbesing
Alexis Mitchell
Ella MacLellan
4:52.08
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
12.
Mariah Wilkes
Ali McClure
Alexis Mitchell
Olivia Newsham
4:52.78
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
13.
Ameila Wright
Calpurnia Durnin
Grace Alverson
Kyrstiana Martz
4:53.39
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
14.
Tiynora Stewart
Sophie Howell
Olivia Newsham
Kyrstiana Martz
5:11.17
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
15.
9
Josie Motti
Olivia Newsham
Nevaeh McClendon
Kiera Carnell
5:14.01
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
16.
Lauren Berkley
Lucy Feltner
Millicent Reithel
Agnes Smith
5:51.84
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:41.63
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Calpurnia Durnin
Phoebe Canastey
Raven Fleming
Josie Baker
10:24.0h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
3.
Calpurnia Durnin
Phoebe Canastey
Sophia Key
Raven Fleming
10:26.04
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
4.
Sophie Clancy
Raven Fleming
Shelby Bolser
Phoebe Canastey
10:26.97
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
5.
Sophie Clancy
Shelby Bolser
Anna McGinnis
Calpurnia Durnin
10:28.23
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
6.
Calpurnia Durnin
Phoebe Canastey
Sophie Clancy
Raven Fleming
10:35.23
Apr 15
Corey Siebert-Lakeisha Finch Invite
7.
Sophie Clancy
Anna McGinnis
Shelby Bolser
Katie Klein
10:48.27
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
8.
Anna McGinnis
Katie Klein
Shelby Bolser
Sophie Clancy
10:52.0h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
9.
Emma Maric
Amelia Baumgartner
Ainsley Laird
Anna McGinnis
11:40.18
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
10.
Anna McGinnis
Shelby Bolser
Sarah Tilly
Raven Fleming
11:49.12
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
Amelia Baumgartner
Grace Alverson
Katie Klein
Calpurnia Durnin
11:59.85
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
12.
Amelia Baumgartner
Emma Maric
Mary Laird
Sarah Tilly
12:12.18
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
13.
Amelia Baumgartner
Mary "Gracie" Laird
Grace Alverson
Emma Maric
12:41.0h
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jessie Beaumont
Summer Dixon
Ameila Wright
Raven Fleming
2:00.30
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
2.
Avery Taylor
Lanette Barry
Gianna Pride
Sophie Howell
2:18.05
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Shannon Moore
9.02m
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
2.
11
Zoria Shields
8.94m
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
12
Elaina McEntire
7.96m
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invite
4.
9
Solis Maldonado
7.61m
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
5.
10
Jocelin Murray
7.24m
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
6.
12
Molly Stevener
7.15m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
7.
10
Morgan Laine Blanchard
6.90m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
8.
10
Tiarra Adkins
6.80m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
9.
12
Maliyah Earl
6.07m
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
10.
9
Veria Shields
6.00m
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
11.
9
Olivia Butler
5.75m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Elaina McEntire
28.16m
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
2.
11
Zoria Shields
25.67m
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
3.
10
Morgan Laine Blanchard
22.74m
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
4.
10
Tiarra Adkins
18.87m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
5.
9
Solis Maldonado
18.81m
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
6.
9
Mikayla Estes
18.77m
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
7.
12
Molly Stevener
17.19m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
8.
10
Shannon Moore
15.98m
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
9.
9
Veria Shields
15.48m
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
10.
9
Olivia Butler
15.13m
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
11.
12
Maliyah Earl
13.71m
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
12.
10
Jocelin Murray
13.02m
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Molly Stevener
33.98m
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
2.
10
Morgan Laine Blanchard
30.82m
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
9
Solis Maldonado
22.49m
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
4.
10
Agnes Smith
20.69m
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
5.
11
Zoria Shields
20.31m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
6.
9
Olivia Butler
18.21m
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
7.
12
Elaina McEntire
15.57m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
8.
10
Jocelin Murray
12.76m
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
9.
12
Maliyah Earl
12.18m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
10.
10
Shannon Moore
7.58m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
High Jump
1.
9
Carly Smith
1.50m
PR
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
2.
11
Karla Burgett
1.47m
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
3.
10
Ella MacLellan
1.42m
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
4.
12
Morgan Hooker
1.40m
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
10
Piper Schwake
1.40m
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
6.
11
Lauren Berkley
1.37m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
7.
10
Alyssa Madison
1.30m
PR
Apr 8
Northwest Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Harper Hansard
1.90m
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
2.
9
Fallon Pettit
1.83m
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ali McClure
5.05m
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
2.
12
Morgan Hooker
4.79m
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3.
11
Ameila Wright
4.60m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
4.
10
Summer Dixon
4.47m
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
5.
10
Gianna Pride
4.43m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
6.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
4.14m
Apr 29
Kirkwood Dale Collier
7.
9
Carly Smith
4.10m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
8.
10
Piper Schwake
4.08m
PR
Apr 25
Black Knight JV Relays
9.
9
Paulette Barry
4.05m
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
10.
9
Lola Savage
3.95m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
11.
10
Agnes Smith
3.92m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
12.
10
Avia Stevenson
3.88m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
13.
9
Lanette Barry
3.78m
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
14.
11
Tiynora Stewart
3.73m
(.0)
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
15.
9
Janell Burgett
3.61m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
16.
11
Alexis Mitchell
3.50m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
17.
9
Nevaeh McClendon
3.49m
PR
Apr 26
Wentzville Freshman Invite
18.
9
Mikayla Estes
3.30m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
19.
9
Josie Motti
3.29m
PR
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
20.
10
Natalie Dare
0.40m
Mar 15
Kirkwood Red & White Team Meet (Kirkwood Entries Only)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ameila Wright
10.59m
PR
Mar 30
Early Bird/Old School Invite
2.
9
Carly Smith
10.40m
PR
Apr 12
Kirkwood JV Invite
3.
12
Morgan Hooker
10.16m
PR
Apr 22
Ladue Invite
4.
11
Alexis Mitchell
9.43m
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
5.
9
Lola Savage
9.21m
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
6.
10
Kyrstiana Martz
8.99m
PR
Apr 18
Eureka JV Invitational
7.
9
Paulette Barry
8.08m
PR
May 5
Suburban Girls-Yellow Pool
8.
9
Fallon Pettit
6.86m
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Greyhound Invitational
*Recent improvement