Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1994
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Parker Atkinson
10.54c
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
2.
12
Zach Tetler
11.04c
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
3.
9
Austin Brown
12.34c
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
4.
12
Brendan Gray
12.60
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
5.
9
Alex Teed
12.85
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Parker Atkinson
22.24
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Zach Tetler
23.43
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Austin Brown
24.39
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
4.
10
John Coverdill
25.12
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
5.
9
Alex Teed
26.73
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Evan Martin
54.03
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Ethan Hawver
57.13
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Blanchard
2:13.77
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Liam Turner
2:25.54
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Robertson
5:08.45
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Jayden Robertson
5:10.19
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Gavin Engelhardt
5:21.07
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Robertson
10:57.55
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Jayden Robertson
11:15.09
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
3.
10
Gavin Engelhardt
11:30.27
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Caleb Pelka
15.80
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Blake LaBuhn
19.78
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Chase Ramsey
20.88
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Caleb Pelka
43.24c
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
2.
11
Blake LaBuhn
49.30
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Chase Ramsey
50.14c
May 6
Muskrat Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Grant Westrick
Bodie Ramsey
Zach Tetler
Parker Atkinson
44.22
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
Grant Westrick
Finn Wulf
Parker Atkinson
Zach Tetler
45.04c
May 6
Muskrat Classic
3.
Grant Westrick
Finn Wulf
Bodie Ramsey
Austin Brown
46.21
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Grant Westrick
Bodie Ramsey
Zach Tetler
Parker Atkinson
1:32.51
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
2.
Bodie Ramsey
Finn Wulf
Parker Atkinson
Zach Tetler
1:35.5h
May 6
Muskrat Classic
3.
Grant Westrick
Finn Wulf
John Coverdill
Bodie Ramsey
1:37.15
Jun 3
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
4.
Grant Westrick
Finn Wulf
Bodie Ramsey
Austin Brown
1:37.76
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Hawver
Jacob Blanchard
Bodie Ramsey
Evan Martin
3:43.34
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Robertson
Liam Turner
Jacob Blanchard
Jayden Robertson
9:15.28
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
2.
Alex Robertson
Liam Turner
Jayden Robertson
Jacob Blanchard
9:30.78
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
Alex Robertson
Liam Turner
Earl Beattie
Jacob Blanchard
9:53.0h
May 6
Muskrat Classic
4.
Alex Tigert
Liam Turner
Earl Beattie
Jacob Blanchard
10:15.0h
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Relay Team
2:52.6h
May 6
Muskrat Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Tigert
44' 3.5
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
2.
11
Jeremy Westrick
37' 10.75
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Rickel
36' 6
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
4.
11
William Stier
35' 3
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
5.
12
Brock Osterland
34' 7
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
6.
10
Jeremy Frantz
32' 6.5
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
7.
11
Nick May
26' 9
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
8.
9
Michael Miron
25' 11
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
9.
9
Gaeton Urbani
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Tigert
122' 10
PR
May 26
2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions
2.
11
Jeremy Westrick
111' 2
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
3.
11
Kyler Rumley
101' 3
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Andrew Rickel
92' 8
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
5.
12
Brock Osterland
90' 8
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
6.
10
Jeremy Frantz
89' 4
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
7.
11
William Stier
86' 5
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
8.
11
Nick May
74' 2
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
9.
10
James Frantz
73' 8
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
10.
9
Alex Teed
57' 3
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
11.
9
Gaeton Urbani
54' 9
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
12.
9
Christian Stone
53' 9
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
13.
9
Michael Miron
53' 3
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
14.
9
William Higbee
43' 2
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
High Jump
1.
11
Bodie Ramsey
5' 10
PR
May 26
2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions
2.
10
John Coverdill
5' 9
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Cameron Milewski
5' 3
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cameron Milewski
10' 9
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
2.
11
Grant Westrick
9' 0
May 6
Muskrat Classic
9
Austin Brown
9' 0
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
4.
12
Brendan Gray
8' 6
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
Long Jump
1.
12
Cole Smalstig
19' 4
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Anwar Sufyan
18' 7
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
3.
11
Grant Westrick
17' 11
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
4.
12
Brendan Gray
17' 3
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
5.
11
Evan Martin
16' 5
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
6.
10
Landon Agosta
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
7.
12
Owen Quillen
13' 11
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
8.
9
Chase Ramsey
13' 6
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
9.
11
Blake LaBuhn
13' 1.25
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
10.
9
Landen Miller
12' 8
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
11.
10
Ian Tetler
12' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
12.
9
Tristan Laws
11' 2.75
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
13.
9
Austin Miller
9' 5
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Casidhe Flesher
13.49
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Jacqueline Northrup
14.14
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
200 Meters
1.
12
Casidhe Flesher
27.21
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Casidhe Flesher
1:01.24c
May 26
2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions
2.
11
Kaylee DeSot
1:13.65
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaylee DeSot
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
1600 Meters
1.
12
Casidhe Flesher
6:40.0h
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
2.
12
Emma Erdmann
6:42.94
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
3.
11
Morgan Goulette
6:44.23
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Erdmann
13:58.97
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
2.
11
Morgan Goulette
14:46.62
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Allie Markel
18.35
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Aspen Mittler
22.14c
PR
May 6
Muskrat Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Allie Markel
52.42
May 26
2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions
2.
10
Jacqueline Northrup
58.60
PR
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Lindsay Girard
Averi Havercamp
Jaquelin Northrup
Madeline Golan
55.44c
May 6
Muskrat Classic
2.
Lindsay Girard
Averi Havercamp
Bailey Haslem
Jaquelin Northrup
55.63
May 26
2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madeline Golan
Tiana DeSot
Riley Daniel
Casidhe Flesher
1:54.90
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
Madeline Golan
Kaylee DeSot
Riley Daniel
Casidhe Flesher
1:57.4h
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
3.
Madeline Golan
Tiana DeSot
Riley Daniel
Jaquelin Northrup
2:02.13
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
4x400 Relay
1.
Madeline Golan
Tiana DeSot
Allie Markel
Casidhe Flesher
4:29.37
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
2.
Madeline Golan
Tiana DeSot
Emily Kunkel
Allie Markel
4:40.78
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
3.
Madeline Golan
Kaylee DeSot
Tiana DeSot
Casidhe Flesher
4:50.0h
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
4.
Madeline Golan
Emily Kunkel
Tiana DeSot
Casidhe Flesher
4:53.9h
May 6
Muskrat Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Tiana DeSot
Emma Erdmann
Emily Kunkel
Casidhe Flesher
11:33.97
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
2.
Tiana DeSot
Emily Kunkel
Kaylee DeSot
Casidhe Flesher
11:44.7h
May 6
Muskrat Classic
3.
Kaylee DeSot
Tiana DeSot
Emma Erdmann
Casidhe Flesher
12:02.0h
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
4.
Tiana DeSot
Kaylee DeSot
Emma Erdmann
Emily Kunkel
12:19.85
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
5.
Tiana DeSot
Emma Erdmann
Emily Kunkel
Kaylee DeSot
12:58.10
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Relay Team
3:18.9h
May 6
Muskrat Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Audrey Northrup
29' 11
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Zoe Weichert
24' 0
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
3.
10
Ava Waelens
18' 10
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Audrey Northrup
83' 9
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Zoe Weichert
59' 10
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
3.
10
Lily Waelens
40' 3
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
High Jump
1.
10
Lily Caruthers
4' 9
PR
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Zoe Weichert
4' 6
May 16
MAC Blue Division Track & Field Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Averi Havercamp
7' 3
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
2.
12
Aspen Mittler
7' 0
PR
May 26
2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
10
Allie Markel
14' 6.5
May 12
2023 Marysville Invitational
2.
11
Kaylee DeSot
9' 10
PR
Apr 25
MAC Blue: Warren Mott at Marine City
*Recent improvement