Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
1967
1964
1959
1955
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1935
1934
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1915
Indoor
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Michael Servillo
11.24c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
2.
10
Niqolas Calderon
11.51
(.1)
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
3.
12
Elias Pompa
11.69
(.6)
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
4.
11
John Applewhite
11.84c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
5.
9
Israel Briggs
11.96
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
6.
11
Donald Brooks
12.07
(1.2)
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
7.
12
Gabriel Garcia
12.15
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
8.
12
Joseph Mendoza
12.21
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
9.
12
Parker Ellis
12.28
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
10.
11
Tallen Xiong
12.29
(.0)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
11.
9
Devon Guy
12.36
(-.1)
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
12.
12
Mateo Casas
12.39
(-.1)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
13.
10
Santino Ruiz
12.41
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
14.
11
Bryce William
12.41
(2.0)
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
15.
10
Antonio Lemus
12.50
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
16.
12
Jonah Marquez
12.54
(-.3)
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
17.
11
Michael Sanchez
12.60
(1.6)
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
18.
12
Kolbie Hicks
12.67
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
19.
12
Cody Crippen
12.74
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
20.
10
Kysen Sing
12.74
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
21.
11
Carter Myers
12.88
(2.0)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
22.
12
Jose Maldonado
12.92
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
23.
10
Mario Rodriguez
12.93
(-.4)
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
24.
11
Kiren Cunningham
13.04c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
25.
9
Ray Corona
13.09
(1.1)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
26.
9
Yasein Hammoudeh
13.24c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
27.
12
Ray Collins
13.36
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
28.
10
Israel Cano
13.62
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
29.
10
Thomas Avila
13.93
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
30.
10
Bruno Rios-Arreola
14.24c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
200 Meters
1.
10
Niqolas Calderon
22.87
(1.5)
PR
May 12
CIF-CS Division 2 Meet
2.
12
Joseph Mendoza
23.02
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
3.
12
Michael Servillo
23.57
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
4.
12
Elias Pompa
23.64c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
5.
11
Brandon Rodriguez
24.49
(-1.6)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
6.
10
Santino Ruiz
24.64c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
7.
12
Mateo Casas
24.70
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
8.
12
Jose Maldonado
24.74c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
9.
9
Israel Briggs
24.75
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
10.
12
Cody Crippen
25.22
(-.1)
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
11.
11
John Applewhite
25.31
(-.1)
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
12.
9
Devon Guy
25.37
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
13.
11
Donald Brooks
25.47
(-.1)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
14.
10
Antonio Lemus
25.72
(1.6)
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
15.
10
Israel Cano
25.74c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
16.
11
Carter Myers
25.87
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
17.
12
Kolbie Hicks
26.00
(-.5)
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
18.
11
Michael Sanchez
26.32
(-.3)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
19.
10
Mario Rodriguez
26.34c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
20.
12
Jonah Marquez
26.64c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
10
Kysen Sing
26.64c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
22.
11
Kiren Cunningham
27.12
(-.9)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
23.
9
Yasein Hammoudeh
27.32
(-.3)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
24.
9
Ray Corona
27.50
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
25.
10
Thomas Avila
29.21
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
26.
10
Bruno Rios-Arreola
31.44c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
400 Meters
1.
12
Elias Pompa
52.33
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
12
Gabriel Garcia
53.64
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
3.
12
Joseph Mendoza
54.29
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
4.
10
Santino Ruiz
54.56
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Brandon Rodriguez
54.93
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
6.
12
Cody Crippen
55.75
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
7.
12
Jose Maldonado
56.44c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
8.
10
Antonio Lemus
57.28
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
9.
12
Mateo Casas
57.51
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
10.
10
Israel Cano
58.81
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
11.
10
Niqolas Calderon
1:01.20
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
12.
10
Andrew Licea
1:01.62
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
13.
11
Kiren Cunningham
1:02.52
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
14.
12
Michael Servillo
1:04.94
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
15.
10
Skylar Padgett
1:06.29
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
16.
10
Jaime Jimenez
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
17.
10
Ricky Martinez
1:08.44c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
18.
10
Aaron Herebia
1:08.64c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
19.
9
Frank Bravo
1:15.40
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Elias Pompa
51.6h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
2.
12
Joseph Mendoza
51.7h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
3.
9
Israel Briggs
52.7h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
4.
12
Gabriel Garcia
53.1h
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
5.
10
Santino Ruiz
53.5h
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
6.
12
Cody Crippen
53.8h
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
7.
11
Brandon Rodriguez
54.0h
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
8.
12
Eli Rodriguez
54.5h
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
9.
12
Jose Maldonado
55.1h
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
10.
12
Parker Ellis
55.5h
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
11.
10
Niqolas Calderon
55.6h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
12.
10
Elegen Williamson
57.5h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
13.
12
Mateo Casas
57.8h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
14.
12
Michael Servillo
58.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
15.
10
Antonio Lemus
58.1h
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
16.
10
Israel Cano
58.2h
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
17.
12
Levi Wagner
58.3h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
18.
10
Joshua Garcia
59.2h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
19.
11
Bryce William
59.4h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
11
Ruben Regalado
59.4h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
21.
11
Michael Sanchez
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
22.
11
Carter Myers
1:01.0h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
23.
11
Kiren Cunningham
1:02.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
24.
10
Erik Regalado
1:02.5h
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
25.
12
Jonah Marquez
1:04.4h
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
26.
9
Noah Sanchez
1:04.9h
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
27.
11
Tallen Xiong
1:05.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
28.
10
Mario Rodriguez
1:05.4h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
11
John Applewhite
1:05.4h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
30.
10
Andrew Licea
1:05.5h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
9
Seth Hill
1:05.5h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
32.
9
Ray Corona
1:07.1h
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
33.
10
Kysen Sing
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
34.
11
Donald Brooks
1:08.2h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
35.
9
Noah Downs
1:09.0h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
36.
9
Jonathan Saavedra
1:09.3h
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
10
Skylar Padgett
1:09.3h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
38.
10
Ricky Martinez
1:10.0h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
10
Jesus Gonzalez
1:10.0h
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
40.
9
Frank Bravo
1:12.5h
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
41.
10
Aaron Herebia
1:12.7h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
42.
10
Jaime Jimenez
1:14.0h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
800 Meters
1.
12
Eli Rodriguez
2:01.98
PR
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
2.
11
Ruben Regalado
2:08.63
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
3.
12
Elias Pompa
2:11.42
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
4.
10
Joshua Garcia
2:13.75
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
5.
11
Emmanuel Santacruz
2:14.23
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
6.
12
Levi Wagner
2:21.99
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
7.
10
Israel Cano
2:23.50
May 5
EYL League Championships
8.
10
Santino Ruiz
2:25.96
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
9.
10
Erik Regalado
2:27.43
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
10.
11
Antonio Roque
2:30.37
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
11.
9
Jonathan Saavedra
2:32.68
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
12.
10
Andrew Licea
2:40.89
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
13.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
2:41.62
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Noah Downs
2:41.90
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
15.
9
Seth Hill
2:45.91
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
16.
10
Aaron Herebia
2:46.14
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
17.
10
Ricky Martinez
2:48.2h
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
18.
10
Skylar Padgett
2:51.11
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
19.
9
Frank Bravo
2:52.30
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
20.
11
Luis Ubiedo
3:00.97
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
21.
10
Jaime Jimenez
3:04.53
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
1600 Meters
1.
12
Eli Rodriguez
4:41.37
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
2.
12
Levi Wagner
4:46.53
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Emmanuel Santacruz
4:47.16
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
4.
11
Ruben Regalado
4:57.23
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Noah Sanchez
5:04.47
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Joshua Garcia
5:12.6h
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
7.
10
Erik Regalado
5:23.15
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Antonio Roque
5:42.37
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
9.
9
Jonathan Saavedra
5:48.01
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
10.
9
Noah Downs
6:00.35
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
11.
9
Seth Hill
6:01.53
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
12.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
6:01.98
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
13.
10
Aaron Herebia
6:30.13
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
14.
11
Luis Ubiedo
6:36.13
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emmanuel Santacruz
10:20.75
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
12
Eli Rodriguez
10:29.38
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
3.
12
Levi Wagner
10:55.95
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Noah Sanchez
10:57.61
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Ruben Regalado
10:59.3h
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
6.
11
Antonio Roque
12:13.73
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
7.
10
Erik Regalado
12:44.48
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
8.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
13:33.98
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
9.
9
Jonathan Saavedra
13:59.79
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Parker Ellis
17.26
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
10
Elegen Williamson
18.68
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Carter Myers
19.46
(1.1)
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Parker Ellis
43.07
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
10
Elegen Williamson
46.85
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
11
Carter Myers
48.37
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4.
9
Noah Sanchez
52.04c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Servillo
Israel Briggs
Niqolas Calderon
Elias Pompa
43.36
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
Michael Servillo
Gabriel Garcia
Niqolas Calderon
Elias Pompa
43.84c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
3.
Michael Servillo
Joseph Mendoza
Niqolas Calderon
Elias Pompa
44.13
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
4.
John Applewhite
Joseph Mendoza
Niqolas Calderon
Elias Pompa
45.07
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
Niqolas Calderon
Elias Pompa
Michael Servillo
Joseph Mendoza
45.24
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
6.
Parker Ellis
Brandon Rodriguez
Santino Ruiz
John Applewhite
45.50
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
7.
Parker Ellis
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
John Applewhite
45.54c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
8.
Parker Ellis
Elias Pompa
Michael Servillo
Joseph Mendoza
45.88
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
9.
Donald Brooks
John Applewhite
Brandon Rodriguez
Parker Ellis
45.91
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
10.
Parker Ellis
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Donald Brooks
46.06
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
11.
Devon Guy
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Niqolas Calderon
46.42
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
12.
Devon Guy
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Antonio Lemus
46.49
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
13.
Parker Ellis
John Applewhite
Donald Brooks
Brandon Rodriguez
46.57
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
14.
Parker Ellis
Gabriel Garcia
Tallen Xiong
John Applewhite
46.87
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
15.
Kysen Sing
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Niqolas Calderon
46.98
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
16.
Gabriel Garcia
Elias Pompa
Donald Brooks
Joseph Mendoza
48.02
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
17.
Kysen Sing
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Michael Sanchez
48.11
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
18.
Kysen Sing
Mario Rodriguez
Israel Cano
Antonio Lemus
48.66
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
4x200 Relay -
1.
John Applewhite
Donald Brooks
Jose Maldonado
Brandon Rodriguez
1:37.77
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
2.
Devon Guy
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Niqolas Calderon
1:38.57
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brandon Rodriguez
Israel Briggs
Joseph Mendoza
Elias Pompa
3:30.67
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
2.
Gabriel Garcia
Israel Briggs
Joseph Mendoza
Elias Pompa
3:31.85
May 20
CIF Central Section Championships
3.
Eli Rodriguez
Israel Briggs
Joseph Mendoza
Elias Pompa
3:32.86
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
4.
Gabriel Garcia
Elias Pompa
Joseph Mendoza
Eli Rodriguez
3:34.91
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
5.
Gabriel Garcia
Cody Crippen
Brandon Rodriguez
Elias Pompa
3:38.70
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
6.
Joseph Mendoza
Elias Pompa
Gabriel Garcia
Brandon Rodriguez
3:39.09
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
Parker Ellis
Cody Crippen
Jose Maldonado
Brandon Rodriguez
3:40.92
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
8.
Gabriel Garcia
Elias Pompa
Cody Crippen
Parker Ellis
3:41.62
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
9.
Brandon Rodriguez
Elias Pompa
Cody Crippen
Eli Rodriguez
3:41.99
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
10.
Santino Ruiz
Israel Briggs
Brandon Rodriguez
Elias Pompa
3:42.25
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
11.
Gabriel Garcia
Joseph Mendoza
Parker Ellis
Elias Pompa
3:45.62
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
12.
Cody Crippen
Santino Ruiz
Jose Maldonado
Eli Rodriguez
3:46.74
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
13.
Elegen Williamson
Israel Briggs
Antonio Lemus
Santino Ruiz
3:46.83
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
14.
Brandon Rodriguez
Santino Ruiz
Jose Maldonado
Parker Ellis
3:47.9h
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
15.
Parker Ellis
Niqolas Calderon
Antonio Lemus
Mateo Casas
3:48.04
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
16.
Jose Maldonado
Eli Rodriguez
Joseph Mendoza
Cody Crippen
3:49.43
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
17.
Brandon Rodriguez
Santino Ruiz
Jose Maldonado
Mateo Casas
3:52.37
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
18.
Levi Wagner
Israel Cano
Elegen Williamson
Ruben Regalado
3:53.70
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
19.
Israel Cano
Niqolas Calderon
Antonio Lemus
Mateo Casas
3:53.9h
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
20.
Parker Ellis
Niqolas Calderon
Mateo Casas
Ruben Regalado
3:54.26
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
21.
Relay Team
3:55.64
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
22.
Cody Crippen
Israel Briggs
Santino Ruiz
Mateo Casas
3:56.14
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
23.
Santino Ruiz
Israel Briggs
Antonio Lemus
Niqolas Calderon
3:56.86
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
24.
Ruben Regalado
Bryce William
Michael Servillo
Eli Rodriguez
3:57.96
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
25.
Israel Cano
Antonio Lemus
Elegen Williamson
Andrew Licea
3:58.71
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
26.
Israel Cano
Antonio Lemus
Ray Corona
Elegen Williamson
4:05.73
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
27.
John Applewhite
Donald Brooks
Joshua Garcia
Jonah Marquez
4:08.91
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
28.
Michael Servillo
Michael Sanchez
Kiren Cunningham
Bryce William
4:11.50
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
29.
Brandon Rodriguez
Kiren Cunningham
Jose Maldonado
Jonah Marquez
4:11.78
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
30.
Israel Cano
Erik Regalado
Jonathan Saavedra
Antonio Lemus
4:19.21
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
31.
Carter Myers
Michael Sanchez
Tallen Xiong
Donald Brooks
4:19.53
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
32.
Mario Rodriguez
Joshua Garcia
Noah Sanchez
Andrew Licea
4:22.99
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
33.
Jesus Gonzalez
Skylar Padgett
Aaron Herebia
Frank Bravo
4:38.06
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
34.
Erik Regalado
Skylar Padgett
Jonathan Saavedra
Ricky Martinez
4:47.14
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
35.
Noah Downs
Seth Hill
Jaime Jimenez
Ricky Martinez
5:04.80
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
4x800 Relay
1.
Eli Rodriguez
Ruben Regalado
Levi Wagner
Emmanuel Santacruz
8:37.70
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
2.
Eli Rodriguez
Ruben Regalado
Israel Cano
Levi Wagner
9:01.21
May 5
EYL League Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Donald Brooks
Niqolas Calderon
Joseph Mendoza
Gabriel Garcia
1:39.76
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Thomas Avila
38' 1
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Julien Gomez
24' 0
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jacob Barney
37' 7.5
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
11
Bryce William
34' 2
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
3.
12
Ray Collins
33' 7
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
4.
10
Thomas Avila
33' 6
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
5.
11
Christian Rivera
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
6.
12
Trent Brumley
30' 7
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
7.
9
Julien Gomez
21' 2
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ray Collins
108' 0
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
2.
10
Thomas Avila
103' 3
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
11
Bryce William
100' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
4.
11
Jacob Barney
99' 5
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Trent Brumley
96' 7
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Christian Rivera
79' 5
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
7.
9
Julien Gomez
69' 2
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Israel Briggs
5' 10
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
12
Joseph Mendoza
5' 10
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
3.
9
Devon Guy
5' 4
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
10
Santino Ruiz
5' 4
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
5.
9
Ray Corona
5' 0
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gabriel Garcia
12' 1
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
2.
11
Tallen Xiong
10' 2
PR
May 12
CIF-CS Division 2 Meet
3.
12
Cody Crippen
9' 8
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Santino Ruiz
8' 0
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
5.
10
Andrew Licea
7' 8
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Israel Briggs
20' 6.75
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
11
John Applewhite
19' 8
(.1)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
9
Devon Guy
19' 4.5
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
12
Jonah Marquez
19' 3.25
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Joseph Mendoza
18' 10
(.0)
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
6.
10
Kysen Sing
17' 8.5
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
7.
10
Niqolas Calderon
17' 6
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
8.
11
Carter Myers
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
9.
10
Elegen Williamson
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
10.
12
Jose Maldonado
16' 6
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
11.
11
Brandon Rodriguez
16' 5
(-2.4)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
12.
10
Mario Rodriguez
16' 4.75
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
13.
10
Antonio Lemus
15' 10
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
14.
11
Michael Sanchez
15' 8
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
15.
11
Kiren Cunningham
15' 0
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
16.
10
Israel Cano
14' 0.75
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
17.
9
Ray Corona
13' 7.5
(2.1)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
18.
12
Kolbie Hicks
11' 1
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
Triple Jump
1.
12
Joseph Mendoza
40' 9
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
11
John Applewhite
39' 4
(-.5)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
9
Devon Guy
39' 2
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
12
Gabriel Garcia
36' 9.5
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
5.
10
Kysen Sing
36' 3
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Elegen Williamson
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
7.
12
Cody Crippen
35' 11
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
8.
12
Jonah Marquez
35' 5
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
9.
12
Mateo Casas
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
10.
11
Carter Myers
34' 11
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
11.
10
Mario Rodriguez
34' 5
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
12.
11
Tallen Xiong
32' 11
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
13.
11
Michael Sanchez
31' 10
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
14.
12
Kolbie Hicks
28' 7
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Melanie Villegas
13.64
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
10
Marea Vidak
13.64c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
3.
9
Sarah Zamora
14.24
(-1.4)
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
4.
11
Natalia DeLeon
14.33
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
5.
12
Nevaeh Diaz
14.35
(.0)
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Mona Chavez
14.41
(-.5)
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
7.
10
Krystal Alafa
14.74c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
8.
11
Hennesey Madera
14.75
(.1)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
9.
10
Miley Banks
14.91
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
11
Clarissa Diaz
14.91
(.0)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
11.
12
Jennifer Gonzalez
15.18
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
12.
12
Lexi Williams
15.22
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
13.
11
Le'Neyha Thomas
15.28
(.0)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
14.
9
Isa Tydingco
15.31
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
15.
10
Linda Herrera
15.34c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
16.
11
Camille Salmeron
15.36
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
17.
10
Jessica Stronach
15.68
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
18.
10
Georgia Wilson
15.69
(.0)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
19.
12
Trinity Frautten
17.71
(-.9)
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
200 Meters
1.
11
Melanie Villegas
28.22
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
10
Marea Vidak
28.34c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
3.
10
Mona Chavez
28.54
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
4.
9
Sarah Zamora
29.22
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
5.
11
Hennesey Madera
30.25
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
6.
12
Trinity Frautten
30.34
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
7.
11
Natalia DeLeon
30.34c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
8.
12
Nevaeh Diaz
30.58
(-.7)
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
9.
10
Jessica Stronach
30.80
(-.3)
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
10.
9
Alivya Hayes
31.21
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
11.
12
Jennifer Gonzalez
31.43
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
12.
12
Lexi Williams
32.26
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
10
Georgia Wilson
32.26
(-.1)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
14.
10
Areli Tobon
32.69
(-.1)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
15.
10
Miley Banks
33.03
(-1.4)
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
16.
9
Isa Tydingco
33.30
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
17.
11
Camille Salmeron
33.34c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
18.
10
Linda Herrera
33.84c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
400 Meters
1.
10
Mona Chavez
1:06.14
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Melanie Villegas
1:06.41
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
3.
9
Sarah Zamora
1:09.20
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
4.
9
Alivya Hayes
1:11.93
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
5.
10
Jessica Stronach
1:11.99
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Marea Vidak
1:13.51
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
7.
12
Lexi Williams
1:14.44
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
8.
10
Areli Tobon
1:14.94c
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
9.
11
Hennesey Madera
1:16.01
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
10.
10
Jazmine Gomez
1:17.40
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
11.
10
Amber Story
1:18.70
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
12.
9
Yuvia Magana
1:20.87
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
13.
10
Georgia Wilson
1:21.30
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
14.
9
Edith Calderon
1:21.47
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
15.
10
Brischell Chavez Zamora
1:22.74
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
16.
11
Camille Salmeron
1:25.66
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
17.
11
Natalia DeLeon
1:25.99
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
18.
11
Cassidy Bruton
1:32.16
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Melanie Villegas
1:05.2h
PR
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
2.
10
Mona Chavez
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
3.
9
Sarah Zamora
1:05.9h
PR
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
4.
10
Marea Vidak
1:08.6h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
5.
11
Ava Juarez
1:08.7h
PR
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
6.
12
Nevaeh Diaz
1:09.1h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
7.
12
Lexi Williams
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
8.
10
Jessica Stronach
1:12.0h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
9.
11
Clarissa Diaz
1:12.6h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
10.
11
Hennesey Madera
1:15.0h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
9
Alivya Hayes
1:15.0h
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
12.
10
Georgia Wilson
1:15.1h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
13.
10
Areli Tobon
1:16.6h
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
14.
10
Sarah Swileh
1:17.0h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
15.
11
Natalia DeLeon
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
16.
10
Miley Banks
1:17.7h
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
17.
12
Jennifer Gonzalez
1:17.8h
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
18.
9
Breanna Hannon
1:18.1h
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
19.
10
Linda Herrera
1:20.0h
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
20.
9
Edith Calderon
1:23.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
21.
10
Brischell Chavez Zamora
1:26.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
9
Isa Tydingco
1:26.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
23.
10
Amber Story
1:27.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
24.
11
Cassidy Bruton
1:29.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
25.
11
Camille Salmeron
1:40.1h
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
26.
12
Trinity Frautten
1:49.0h
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
800 Meters
1.
11
Ava Juarez
2:39.77
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
10
Sarah Swileh
2:45.15
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
3.
11
Alysha Uribe
2:54.52
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
4.
10
Mona Chavez
2:56.34
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
5.
10
Jazmine Gomez
3:04.36
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
6.
9
Alivya Hayes
3:04.68
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
7.
10
Amber Story
3:05.89
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Kimberly Castillo
3:06.93
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
9.
9
Yuvia Magana
3:21.81
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
10.
9
Edith Calderon
3:21.90
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
11.
10
Areli Tobon
3:22.86
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
12.
10
Linda Herrera
3:23.81
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
13.
10
Brischell Chavez Zamora
3:32.75
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
14.
11
Cassidy Bruton
3:42.62
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ava Juarez
6:00.70
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
10
Sarah Swileh
6:08.82
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Alysha Uribe
6:22.15
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
4.
10
Jazmine Gomez
6:27.99
PR
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
5.
11
Kimberly Castillo
6:48.88
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
6.
9
Edith Calderon
7:39.84
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
7.
10
Brischell Chavez Zamora
8:30.30
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
8.
11
Cassidy Bruton
8:42.69
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Swileh
13:23.42
PR
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Alysha Uribe
14:32.60
PR
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Marea Vidak
17.03
(1.6)
PR
May 12
CIF-CS Division 2 Meet
2.
11
Clarissa Diaz
18.69
(-.2)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
9
Sarah Zamora
19.86
(1.4)
May 5
EYL League Championships
4.
12
Nevaeh Diaz
20.26
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
5.
9
Breanna Hannon
21.92
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
6.
10
Brischell Chavez Zamora
30.62
(-.9)
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Marea Vidak
50.65
PR
May 12
CIF-CS Division 2 Meet
2.
11
Clarissa Diaz
52.78
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
3.
9
Sarah Zamora
55.03
May 5
EYL League Championships
4.
12
Nevaeh Diaz
57.34c
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
5.
9
Breanna Hannon
59.92
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
4x100 Relay
1.
Sarah Zamora
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Marea Vidak
52.76
May 12
CIF-CS Division 2 Meet
2.
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Marea Vidak
Sarah Zamora
53.04
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
Sarah Zamora
Melanie Villegas
Nevaeh Diaz
Marea Vidak
53.78
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
4.
Sarah Zamora
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Natalia DeLeon
53.83
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
5.
Sarah Zamora
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Nevaeh Diaz
54.35
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
6.
Clarissa Diaz
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Sarah Zamora
54.82
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
7.
Melanie Villegas
Le'Neyha Thomas
Sarah Zamora
Marea Vidak
55.55
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
8.
Jessica Stronach
Le'Neyha Thomas
Clarissa Diaz
Natalia DeLeon
56.11
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
9.
Mona Chavez
Clarissa Diaz
Hennesey Madera
Natalia DeLeon
57.26
Mar 1
Tulare Western v. Mt. Whitney Scrimmage
4x200 Relay -
1.
Melanie Villegas
Jessica Stronach
Alivya Hayes
Mona Chavez
2:01.95
Mar 18
Rafer Johnson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mona Chavez
Melanie Villegas
Sarah Zamora
Marea Vidak
4:25.23
Apr 28
Reedley Invitational
2.
Mona Chavez
Melanie Villegas
Sarah Zamora
Ava Juarez
4:33.51
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
Sarah Zamora
Marea Vidak
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
4:34.61
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
4.
Sarah Zamora
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Ava Juarez
4:35.0h
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
5.
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Sarah Zamora
Ava Juarez
4:40.32
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
6.
Ava Juarez
Marea Vidak
Sarah Zamora
Mona Chavez
4:50.84
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
7.
Melanie Villegas
Mona Chavez
Sarah Zamora
Marea Vidak
4:52.62
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
8.
Areli Tobon
Jessica Stronach
Clarissa Diaz
Nevaeh Diaz
4:57.05
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
9.
Clarissa Diaz
Lexi Williams
Georgia Wilson
Areli Tobon
4:58.71
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
10.
Nevaeh Diaz
Ava Juarez
Jessica Stronach
Natalia DeLeon
5:01.29
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
11.
Hennesey Madera
Kimberly Castillo
Natalia DeLeon
Sarah Swileh
5:04.98
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
12.
Clarissa Diaz
Breanna Hannon
Lexi Williams
Nevaeh Diaz
5:06.99
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
13.
Alivya Hayes
Lexi Williams
Miley Banks
Breanna Hannon
5:11.04
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
14.
Nevaeh Diaz
Jessica Stronach
Areli Tobon
Breanna Hannon
5:14.0h
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
15.
Linda Herrera
Amber Story
Lexi Williams
Areli Tobon
5:20.69
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
16.
Edith Calderon
Brischell Chavez Zamora
Amber Story
Cassidy Bruton
5:34.0h
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
17.
Cassidy Bruton
Edith Calderon
Yuvia Magana
Isa Tydingco
5:35.52
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
18.
Linda Herrera
Georgia Wilson
Amber Story
Cassidy Bruton
5:36.30
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
19.
Edith Calderon
Brischell Chavez Zamora
Isa Tydingco
Alivya Hayes
6:05.32
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
4x800 Relay
1.
Ava Juarez
Sarah Swileh
Alysha Uribe
Jazmine Gomez
11:46.05
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
2.
Alysha Uribe
Amber Story
Sarah Swileh
Ava Juarez
11:51.35
May 12
CIF-CS Division 2 Meet
3.
Ava Juarez
Sarah Swileh
Amber Story
Kimberly Castillo
12:06.42
May 5
EYL League Championships
4.
Yuvia Magana
Alivya Hayes
Edith Calderon
Amber Story
14:28.23
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Natalia DeLeon
Clarissa Diaz
Jessica Stronach
Melanie Villegas
2:06.86
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Dolores Carter
26' 10
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
2.
12
Taylor Heine
25' 2
PR
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
3.
9
Kaylie Mares
23' 0.5
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
4.
10
Krystal Alafa
22' 9
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
5.
9
Kayla Valencia
21' 7
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
6.
9
Elizabeth Lanier Daugherty
20' 11
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Krystal Alafa
95' 10
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
2.
9
Dolores Carter
84' 1
May 5
EYL League Championships
3.
12
Taylor Heine
78' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4.
9
Kaylie Mares
75' 3
May 5
EYL League Championships
5.
9
Kayla Valencia
66' 2
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
6.
9
Elizabeth Lanier Daugherty
55' 1
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
7.
9
Isa Tydingco
44' 2
PR
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
High Jump
1.
10
Marea Vidak
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
2.
12
Lexi Williams
4' 2
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
10
Miley Banks
4' 2
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
10
Krystal Alafa
4' 2
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
5.
11
Natalia DeLeon
4' 0
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
11
Le'Neyha Thomas
4' 0
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
11
Melanie Villegas
4' 0
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
10
Jessica Stronach
4' 0
PR
Mar 16
MW/Exeter/CVC
Pole Vault
1.
12
Taylor Heine
7' 0
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
2.
12
Jennifer Gonzalez
6' 6
PR
Mar 4
Sanger Spring Classic
3.
10
Miley Banks
6' 0
May 5
EYL League Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Marea Vidak
14' 5
(.0)
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
2.
11
Hennesey Madera
13' 9
(.0)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
9
Kaylie Mares
12' 6
(.5)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4.
11
Le'Neyha Thomas
12' 1
Apr 19
MW/Monache Dual
5.
11
Camille Salmeron
11' 11
PR
May 5
EYL League Championships
6.
10
Miley Banks
11' 9
PR
Apr 12
Mt Whitney @ Redwood
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hennesey Madera
30' 8
PR
Mar 29
MW/GW/Porterville
2.
9
Kaylie Mares
26' 10
Mar 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Miley Banks
25' 5.25
Apr 26
MW/El Diamante Dual
*Recent improvement