100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dante Vivilecchia | 12.04 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | 10 | | Jack Brayton | 12.14c | May 2 | Somers at Coventry |
3. | 12 | | Nicholas Calcasola | 12.21 | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
4. | 10 | | Zachary Avery | 12.32 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
5. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 12.37PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Halligan | 12.39PR | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
7. | 10 | | Jack Chester | 12.40 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
8. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 12.81PR | Jun 14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw .. |
9. | 10 | | Aiden Leiphart | 12.90 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
10. | 10 | | Matthew Bernier | 13.06PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
11. | 10 | | Drew DiCesare | 13.24c | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
12. | 9 | | Nick Zawrotney | 13.44c | May 2 | Somers at Coventry |
13. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 13.68PR | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
14. | 10 | | Bryce Huestis | 13.85PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
15. | 10 | | Harley Eastman | 14.03PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
16. | 12 | | Eric Alaimo | 14.11 | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
17. | 10 | | Eric Renzoni | 14.35PR | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
18. | 10 | | Yanni Karaja | 14.60PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
19. | 12 | | James Johnson | 15.11PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jack Brayton | 24.28 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | 12 | | Gabriel D'Amour | 24.59 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
3. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 24.84PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
| 11 | | Dante Vivilecchia | 24.84 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
5. | 10 | | Zachary Avery | 24.98PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
6. | 10 | | Jack Chester | 25.24c | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
7. | 12 | | Nicholas Calcasola | 25.26 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
8. | 10 | | Aiden Leiphart | 26.71 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
9. | 9 | | Nick Zawrotney | 27.15 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
10. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 27.23PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
11. | 10 | | Drew DiCesare | 27.39 | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
12. | 10 | | Evan Olearczyk | 27.41 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
13. | 10 | | Harley Eastman | 28.59PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
14. | 9 | | Declan Sutter | 31.54c | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Gabriel D'Amour | 51.93PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
2. | 12 | | Nicholas Calcasola | 55.47PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
3. | 10 | | Jack Chester | 55.53 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
4. | 10 | | Jack Brayton | 55.54 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
5. | 10 | | Zachary Avery | 56.32PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
6. | 11 | | Dante Vivilecchia | 56.69PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
7. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 57.86PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
8. | 10 | | Aiden Leiphart | 59.33PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
9. | 10 | | Evan Olearczyk | 59.90 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
10. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 1:00.74cPR | May 2 | Somers at Coventry |
11. | 10 | | Harley Eastman | 1:02.85PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
12. | 9 | | Nick Zawrotney | 1:04.60PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
13. | 9 | | Declan Sutter | 1:09.32PR | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
14. | 10 | | Devin Nethercott | 1:09.61PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Gabriel D'Amour | 2:00.14PR | May 30 | CIAC Class S Boys Championship |
2. | 11 | | Alex Deveau | 2:09.14PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
3. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 2:16.00PR | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
4. | 12 | | Benjamin Campion | 2:18.69 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
5. | 10 | | Bryce Huestis | 2:21.07 | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
6. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 2:24.45PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
7. | 10 | | Jake Breton | 2:29.9h | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
8. | 9 | | Declan Sutter | 2:51.13PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 4:53.31PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Benjamin Campion | 4:38.19PR | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | 12 | | Gabriel D'Amour | 5:03.05 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
3. | 10 | | Jake Breton | 5:12.96 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
4. | 11 | | Alex Deveau | 5:15.57 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
5. | 10 | | Bryce Huestis | 5:27.5h | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Benjamin Campion | 4:54.21PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Benjamin Campion | 9:56.39PR | May 30 | CIAC Class S Boys Championship |
2. | 11 | | Alex Deveau | 11:39.09 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
3. | 10 | | Jake Breton | 11:39.79 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
4. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 12:14.68PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
|
2 Miles |
1. | 12 | | Benjamin Campion | 10:30.65PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Benjamin Campion | 16:33.11PR | Apr 21 | 5th Annual Connecticut Distance Festival |
2. | 11 | | Alex Deveau | 17:58.01PR | Apr 21 | 5th Annual Connecticut Distance Festival |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 20.20 | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
2. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 22.89PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 44.02PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
2. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 50.96PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
|
400m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 1:04.73PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jack Chester Jack Brayton Dante Vivilecchia Nicholas Calcasola | 46.58 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | | | Relay Team | 47.34c | May 2 | Somers at Coventry |
3. | | | Jack Brayton Dante Vivilecchia Jack Chester Nicholas Calcasola | 47.49 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
4. | | | Jack Brayton Jack Chester Drew DiCesare Dante Vivilecchia | 48.34c | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
5. | | | Jack Brayton Dante Vivilecchia Ryan Halligan Drew DiCesare | 49.09 | May 20 | The 41st Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Mancheste.. |
6. | | | Zachary Avery Drew DiCesare Evan Olearczyk Dante Vivilecchia | 49.56 | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jack Brayton Nicholas Calcasola Jack Chester Dante Vivilecchia | 1:40.15 | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Jack Chester Jack Brayton Zachary Avery Gabriel D'Amour | 3:38.40 | May 30 | CIAC Class S Boys Championship |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:50.45 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
3. | | | Zachary Avery Evan Olearczyk Benjamin Campion Gabriel D'Amour | 3:53.53 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
4. | | | Zachary Avery Nicholas Calcasola Alex Deveau Gabriel D'Amour | 4:02.44 | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
5. | | | Zachary Avery Gabriel D'Amour Alex Deveau Evan Olearczyk | 4:04.5h | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Jonathan DuPerre Alex Deveau Benjamin Campion Gabriel D'Amour | 8:49.13 | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
2. | | | Jonathan DuPerre Alex Deveau Gabriel D'Amour Benjamin Campion | 8:52.27 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
3. | | | Relay Team | 8:53.73 | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
4. | | | Bryce Huestis Jake Breton Alex Deveau Jonathan DuPerre | 9:06.59 | May 30 | CIAC Class S Boys Championship |
5. | | | Alex Deveau Jake Breton Bryce Huestis Jonathan DuPerre | 9:37.07 | May 20 | The 41st Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Mancheste.. |
6. | | | Jonathan DuPerre Bryce Huestis Roth Butler Alex Deveau | 9:44.99 | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
7. | | | Benjamin Campion Gabriel D'Amour Bryce Huestis Jonathan DuPerre | 12:45.3h | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
|
Swedish 100-200-300-400m - |
1. | | | Zachary Avery Roth Butler Aiden Leiphart Evan Olearczyk | 2:24.97 | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Nicholas Calcasola Gabriel D'Amour Alex Deveau Benjamin Campion | 11:42.04 | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Owen Argiro | 30' 10PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Halligan | 30' 6.5PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
3. | 10 | | Eric Renzoni | 27' 10 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
4. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 27' 1.5PR | Jun 14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw .. |
5. | 10 | | Elden Schillinger | 26' 1.75 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
6. | 12 | | Eric Alaimo | 24' 1.75PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
7. | 10 | | Yanni Karaja | 23' 3 | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
8. | 12 | | James Johnson | 19' 5PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
9. | 9 | | Hale Eastman | 16' 6 | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
10. | 9 | | Henry Rezende | 14' 8PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Eric Renzoni | 102' 6.5 | May 20 | The 41st Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Mancheste.. |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Halligan | 95' 11PR | May 2 | Somers at Coventry |
3. | 12 | | Owen Argiro | 93' 10PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
4. | 10 | | Yanni Karaja | 69' 9 | May 2 | Somers at Coventry |
5. | 12 | | Hudson Eastman | 63' 10PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
6. | 9 | | Hale Eastman | 55' 11.5PR | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
7. | 10 | | Elden Schillinger | 53' 5 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
8. | 12 | | Eric Alaimo | 52' 2PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
9. | 12 | | James Johnson | 46' 1PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 112' 3PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
2. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 98' 8PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
3. | 12 | | Ryan Halligan | 96' 5PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
4. | 10 | | Eric Renzoni | 96' 0 | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
5. | 12 | | Owen Argiro | 95' 8PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
6. | 12 | | Eric Alaimo | 95' 2PR | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
7. | 10 | | Yanni Karaja | 83' 5 | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
8. | 10 | | Elden Schillinger | 73' 8PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
9. | 12 | | Hudson Eastman | 63' 8PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
10. | 9 | | Henry Rezende | 60' 7 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
11. | 9 | | Hale Eastman | 51' 5PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
12. | 12 | | James Johnson | 31' 2PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Matthew Bernier | 5' 4PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
2. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 5' 2PR | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
| 10 | | Drew DiCesare | 5' 2 | Apr 12 | Ellington, Canton @ Somers |
4. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 5' 0 | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
5. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 4' 6PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 9' 0 | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Dante Vivilecchia | 18' 4 | Apr 18 | Rockville vs Somers |
2. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 17' 11 | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
3. | 10 | | Jack Chester | 17' 10PR | May 20 | The 41st Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Mancheste.. |
4. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | 17' 4PR | May 17 | Bolton/Granby @ Somers |
5. | 10 | | Drew DiCesare | 17' 2PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
6. | 10 | | Jack Brayton | 16' 5PR | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
7. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 15' 5PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
8. | 10 | | Aiden Leiphart | 14' 11.5PR | Apr 26 | East Windsor, East Granby at Somers |
9. | 10 | | Zachary Avery | 14' 11 | Apr 4 | Somers, Suffield at Stafford |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Roth Butler | 39' 1.5 | May 9 | Windsor Locks, Somers & SMSA |
2. | 10 | | Jack Chester | 37' 9.5PR | May 23 | NCCC Championship |
3. | 10 | | Aiden Leiphart | 32' 4 | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 1459PR | Apr 22 | The Patriot Games |
|
Decathlon - World Athletics |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan DuPerre | 1686PR | Jun 14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw .. |
2. | 11 | | Woodelson Bissaillon | PR | Jun 14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw .. |
|