Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jumson Jorcely
11.64
(1.0)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
2.
11
Pierre Angello
11.85
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
3.
12
Kenneth Frazier
12.00
(1.2)
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4.
9
Justin Compere
12.03
(2.5)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
5.
10
Omarion Carter
12.35
(.3)
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Kenneth Frazier
23.97
(1.1)
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
2.
11
Jumson Jorcely
23.98
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3.
11
Pierre Angello
24.54
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
4.
12
Dannie Alameda
24.87
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Riffordigno Registre
53.02
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Chandron Pierre
54.43
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
12
Jeffery Jean-Joseph
54.89
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
4.
12
Schneider Saint German
1:01.88
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa
2:07.00
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
12
Giandavid Martinez
2:11.84
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
3.
12
Fabien Estrada
2:15.50
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
9
Oscar Nicolas
2:19.52
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
5.
12
Juan Moreno
2:25.35
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Angel Nicolas
4:44.42
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Miguel Gaspar
4:44.92
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
12
Fabien Estrada
4:47.26
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
4.
12
Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa
4:49.02
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
5.
9
Oscar Nicolas
5:18.85
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
6.
9
Sol Reyes
5:19.33
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
7.
12
Juan Moreno
5:23.69
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
8.
12
Giandavid Martinez
5:30.63
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
9.
12
Heriberto Santo-Cruz
5:34.69
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
10.
-
Brandy Gomez
5:44.78
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Angel Nicolas
10:06.58
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
11
Miguel Gaspar
10:10.49
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
3.
12
Fabien Estrada
10:47.84
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
4.
12
Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa
10:57.36
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
5.
9
Sol Reyes
11:26.17
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
6.
12
Heriberto Santo-Cruz
11:52.96
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jacques Marcellus
16.89
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Chandron Pierre
58.10
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
12
Jacques Marcellus
1:04.05
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.37
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:44.72
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Fabien Estrada
Miguel Gaspar
Giandavid Martinez
Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa
8:37.18
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
Relay Team
8:42.43
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
3.
Miguel Gaspar
Angel Nicolas
Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa
Fabien Estrada
8:55.27
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Luck Jean Baptiste
40' 4.25
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
10
Jamesly Jean Louis
39' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Robinson Luzies
34' 0.5
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Robinson Luzies
110' 2.75
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
2.
11
Luck Jean Baptiste
79' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
10
Jamesly Jean Louis
75' 0.75
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
High Jump
1.
10
Gilbert Charles
5' 3.75
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Ted Blanchard
20' 2.75
PR
Mar 9
North Port Invitational
2.
10
Omarion Carter
19' 2
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3.
12
Kenneth Frazier
18' 3.25
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4.
10
Gilbert Charles
15' 3.5
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Analyce Means
12.58
(1.0)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
2.
11
Kenisha Thelisma
13.41
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
12
Chasity Green
13.66
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
10
Fedlyne Saint Hilaire
14.09
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
5.
9
Stephanie Jovin
14.25
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
6.
9
Miracle Short
14.43
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
7.
9
Hallie Marshall
15.06
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Chasity Green
28.03
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
9
Berline Jean
30.51
(1.3)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
9
Stecy Mercier
32.28
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
4.
12
Wydlyn Francois
33.11
(1.4)
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
5.
12
Marie Geffrard
36.93
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Lariah Clement
1:09.62
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
9
Marnelle Mompoint
1:14.33
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3.
12
Wydlyn Francois
1:16.37
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
4.
9
Stecy Mercier
1:22.03
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
5.
12
Marie Geffrard
1:22.50
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Wydlyn Francois
3:12.70
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
12
Regina Francisco
3:17.41
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Dianey Cruz-Cortez
6:23.84
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
2.
10
Liliana Trejo-Garcia
7:01.45
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3.
10
Laura Ruiz
7:04.24
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
4.
12
Regina Francisco
7:22.11
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
5.
-
Vanessa Cruz-Vera
8:52.49
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dianey Cruz-Cortez
13:36.50
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
2.
10
Liliana Trejo-Garcia
18:45.55
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Chasity Green
Fedlyne Saint Hilaire
Berline Jean
Kenisha Thelisma
53.39
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
Kenisha Thelisma
Analyce Means
Fedlyne Saint Hilaire
Chasity Green
55.23
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
Berline Jean
Paulette Desormes
Marie Geffrard
Miracle Short
1:01.26
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:36.84
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
2.
Dianey Cruz-Cortez
Laura Ruiz
Regina Francisco
Liliana Trejo-Garcia
12:39.03
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
Liliana Trejo-Garcia
Regina Francisco
Brisa Diaz-Figueroa
Dianey Cruz-Cortez
13:18.28
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Chloe Frazier
29' 4
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
2.
9
Shameka Hais
23' 0
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3.
-
Bertide Jean
16' 9.25
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4.
11
Djuthlene Jean
14' 6
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Chloe Frazier
59' 11.25
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
2.
9
Shameka Hais
55' 1.75
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
3.
11
Kenya Blanchard
48' 2.75
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kenisha Thelisma
15' 10.5
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
10
Fedlyne Saint Hilaire
12' 1.5
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
*Recent improvement