Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Zion Johnson
10.88
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
2.
12
Jahson Gordon
10.91
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
11
Almar Clarke
10.97
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
11
Malik Brightwell
11.32
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
5.
12
Konata Richardson
11.34
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
6.
11
Kweli Deloach
11.65
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
7.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
11.78
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
8.
12
Kyle Veasley
11.93
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
9.
9
Kayden Allen
11.97
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
10.
10
Isaiah Thornton
12.06
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
11.
12
Robert Cook
12.12
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
12.
9
Kymarley Brown
12.21
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
13.
12
Idris Uqdah
12.24
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
14.
10
Teron Whylie
12.37
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
15.
10
Gavin Turner
12.39
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
16.
9
Jaysen Webb
12.62
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
17.
9
Jeremiah Smith
12.82
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
18.
9
Andrew Joseph
12.95
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
200 Meters
1.
11
Almar Clarke
21.57
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
2.
12
Jahson Gordon
21.72
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
10
Zion Johnson
23.21
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
4.
11
Malik Brightwell
23.39
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
5.
12
Konata Richardson
23.42
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
6.
12
Robert Cook
23.55
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
7.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
23.80
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
11
Ja' Mycal richardson
23.80
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
9.
9
Kayden Allen
24.73
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
10.
10
Kingston Banks
24.74
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
11.
10
Teron Whylie
25.02
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
12.
10
Isaiah Thornton
25.16
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
13.
9
Demonte Williams
25.43
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
14.
10
Christopher Wright
25.63
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
15.
10
Corey Stringer
25.83
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
16.
11
Wilherm Richard
26.25
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
17.
10
Gavin Turner
26.66
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
18.
9
Jeremiah Smith
27.12
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
19.
9
Andrew Joseph
27.77
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
20.
10
Zy'marion Boswell
28.04
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
21.
9
Kymarley Brown
28.69
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
400 Meters
1.
12
Jahson Gordon
48.22
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
2.
12
Zavion Williams
52.53
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
12
Kenton George
53.32
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
9
Jacqwan Carr
55.76
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
5.
10
Teron Whylie
57.19
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
6.
11
Gabriel Williams
57.70
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
7.
9
Demonte Williams
57.87
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
8.
11
Wilherm Richard
57.94
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
9.
10
Isaiah Thornton
58.01
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
10.
10
JayLan Streeter
1:04.75
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
11.
9
Ethan Roberson
1:09.80
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
12.
9
Jeremiah White
1:09.90
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
13.
9
Parker Peale
1:12.68
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
12
Kenton George
2:02.00
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
2.
11
Wilherm Richard
2:11.06
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
9
Aiden McDonald
2:16.25
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
11
Aaron Harris
2:20.58
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
5.
9
Stantavious Cook
2:31.64
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
6.
9
Ethan Roberson
2:33.72
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
7.
9
Jeremiah White
2:45.39
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
8.
9
Parker Peale
2:46.20
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
9.
10
JayLan Streeter
2:46.33
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
1600 Meters
1.
12
Makii Johnson
5:20.54
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
2.
11
Wilherm Richard
5:29.61
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
9
Stantavious Cook
5:41.41
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
4.
9
Aiden McDonald
5:42.61
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
5.
11
Aaron Harris
5:51.06
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
6.
9
Parker Peale
5:51.98
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
7.
9
Ethan Roberson
6:00.67
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
8.
12
Areece Phillips
6:05.83
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
9.
10
JayLan Streeter
6:14.86
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
10.
9
Kengi Coleman III
6:54.34
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
11.
9
Idris Waller
8:54.10
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Areece Phillips
11:56.21
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
2.
9
Jeremiah White
12:55.39
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
9
Parker Peale
13:11.09
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
4.
10
JayLan Streeter
13:35.05
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kenton George
15.88
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
10
Corey Stringer
17.78
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
18.46
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
4.
12
Zavion Williams
19.88
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
5.
10
Zy'marion Boswell
20.81
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
6.
9
Jeremiah Smith
21.40
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
7.
10
Gavin Turner
22.27
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
8.
9
Kymarley Brown
23.28
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kenton George
44.62
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
2.
10
Corey Stringer
44.71
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
12
Zavion Williams
45.34
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
4.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
46.28
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
5.
10
Gavin Turner
49.94
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
6.
10
Zy'marion Boswell
50.56
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
7.
10
Kingston Banks
51.63
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
8.
9
Jeremiah Smith
54.27
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
9.
9
Tristen Hayes-Brown
55.60
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Zion Johnson
Malik Brightwell
Kyle Veasley
Kweli Deloach
42.06
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
2.
Relay Team
42.48
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zion Johnson
Malik Brightwell
Zavion Williams
Jahson Gordon
1:27.58
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:29.35
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Jahson Gordon
Zavion Williams
Kenton George
Konata Richardson
3:19.27
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Jahson Gordon
Zavion Williams
Malik Brightwell
Kenton George
3:22.81
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
3.
Relay Team
3:25.27
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:15.00
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Idris Uqdah
36' 6
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
2.
12
Makii Johnson
33' 10
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
3.
12
Tracy Montigue
33' 7
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Xavier Hunter
32' 8.5
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
5.
12
Wesley Connell
29' 5
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tracy Montigue
120' 5
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
12
Camoni Forsythe
99' 2
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
10
Christopher Wright
88' 6
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Idris Uqdah
63' 3
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
5.
10
Gavin Turner
56' 8
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Markell Adams-Walker
6' 2
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
2.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
6' 0
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
12
Kam' Aron Patterson
6' 0
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kenton George
12' 6
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
2.
12
Makii Johnson
12' 0
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
Long Jump
1.
12
Kam' Aron Patterson
23' 4.5
PR
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
2.
12
Markell Adams-Walker
21' 3
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
20' 10.25
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
4.
12
Omar Colon
20' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
5.
10
Kingston Banks
19' 6
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
6.
12
Donnell Conley
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
7.
9
Stantavious Cook
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
8.
9
Andrew Joseph
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
9.
9
Kymarley Brown
15' 6
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maurice Harrell
44' 7.25
(5.6)
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
11
Decorey Sinkfield
42' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
12
Omar Colon
40' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
4.
12
Jaden Mitchell
40' 4.75
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amoi Hagans
11.70
(1.8)
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
10
Jayla Kennedy
12.75
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
9
Avani Newton
13.36
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
10
Kennedy Adams-Walker
13.39
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
5.
10
Re'gan Williamson
13.65
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
6.
10
Karen Burton
13.79
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
7.
11
Alexis Clark
14.00
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
8.
9
Ka'Mora Wise
14.01
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
9.
11
Tazaria Lawrence
14.06
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
10.
11
Calen Thomas
14.20
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
11.
10
Lyana Louis
14.49
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
12.
9
Macaiah Johnson
14.55
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
13.
11
Kyasia Moore
14.56
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
14.
9
Dynastie Hayes-Peavy
14.99
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
15.
11
Kayla Henry
15.03
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
16.
9
Janiah Wynn
15.05
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
17.
11
Jeania Guillot
15.08
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
18.
11
Niyani Barrett
15.33
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
19.
-
Kamaya Clemmons
15.51
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
20.
10
Gabrielle Hines
15.55
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
21.
9
Lashae White
15.81
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
22.
9
Anaya Coleman
15.91
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
23.
11
Aniyah Stephens
16.08
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
24.
9
Ca'Mora Young
16.49
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
25.
10
Laniyah Young
19.41
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Amoi Hagans
24.04
(-.2)
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
10
Amerie Tolbert
25.96
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
3.
10
Jayla Kennedy
26.37
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
4.
12
Ariana Cannon
27.06
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
5.
9
Avani Newton
27.18
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
6.
10
Kennedy Adams-Walker
27.53
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
7.
11
Tazaria Lawrence
27.63
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
8.
10
Ma'Kariya James
27.64
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
9.
10
Kyla Sherrod
27.75
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
10.
11
Alexis Clark
27.89
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
11.
10
Ma’Kariya James
28.92
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
12.
9
Jurney Ford
30.07
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
13.
10
Re'gan Williamson
30.14
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
14.
10
Lyana Louis
30.20
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
15.
9
Ka'Mora Wise
30.48
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
16.
11
Jeffeiriauna Tiller
30.55
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
17.
9
Dynastie Hayes-Peavy
30.57
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
18.
10
Karen Burton
30.59
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
19.
11
Calen Thomas
30.95
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
20.
11
Kayla Henry
31.34
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
21.
11
Jeania Guillot
31.69
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
22.
11
Niyani Barrett
31.74
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
23.
9
Macaiah Johnson
32.02
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
24.
9
Liya Jackson
32.17
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
25.
10
Jashae Noland
32.48
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
26.
10
Demenica Roddy
33.48
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
27.
9
Janiah Wynn
33.49
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
28.
9
Lashae White
33.91
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
29.
9
Anaya Coleman
34.60
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
400 Meters
1.
10
Amerie Tolbert
56.47
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
2.
10
Kyla Sherrod
1:02.38
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
12
Ariana Cannon
1:03.33
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
4.
12
Kendyl Maddox
1:03.41
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
5.
10
Lyana Louis
1:08.59
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
6.
10
Ma’Kariya James
1:10.47
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
7.
9
Kaitlin Goodman
1:11.57
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
8.
10
Akyrah Rennie
1:12.58
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
9.
9
Jurney Ford
1:12.59
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
10.
11
Kayla Henry
1:13.38
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
11.
9
Laila Sumlin
1:25.93
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kendyl Maddox
2:25.11
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
9
Nia Barrett
2:34.08
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
9
Alaysha Holsey
2:44.92
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
10
Akira Cash
2:56.55
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
5.
12
Ariana Cannon
3:04.29
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
6.
10
Aaliyah Drummond
3:09.56
PR
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
7.
9
Nina Ware
3:14.33
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
8.
9
Mikayla Bartley
3:16.38
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
9.
9
Laila Sumlin
3:37.88
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Nia Barrett
6:06.98
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
2.
9
Alaysha Holsey
6:33.36
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
3.
10
Aaliyah Drummond
7:14.58
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
4.
9
Nina Ware
7:17.51
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
5.
9
Mikayla Bartley
7:40.53
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alaysha Holsey
15:02.51
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
2.
10
Aaliyah Drummond
16:09.36
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
9
Nina Ware
16:47.53
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
4.
10
Akyrah Rennie
19:14.60
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kiara Bundrage
16.11
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
2.
11
Jeffeiriauna Tiller
19.56
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
3.
10
Jashae Noland
19.85
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
4.
9
Liya Jackson
20.51
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
5.
10
Demenica Roddy
21.61
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jashae Noland
51.75
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
2.
11
Jeffeiriauna Tiller
55.70
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
9
Liya Jackson
56.59
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
10
Demenica Roddy
1:02.26
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Kiara Bundrage
Jayla Kennedy
Ma'Kariya James
Amoi Hagans
48.13
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
48.48
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.17
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
2.
Jayla Kennedy
Amerie Tolbert
Ariana Cannon
Amoi Hagans
1:44.12
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:08.26
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:36.19
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mckenzie Rhodes
36' 11
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
2.
10
Kyla Sherrod
28' 0
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
11
Madison Bennett
26' 0.25
Feb 15
Archer Time Trial
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Madison Bennett
83' 7
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
2.
12
Mckenzie Rhodes
82' 7
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
10
Kyla Sherrod
75' 11
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
High Jump
1.
10
Kourtney Sherrod
4' 6
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
2.
10
Ma'Kariya James
4' 4
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Dynastie Hayes-Peavy
14' 10
PR
Mar 18
James Rollerson Memorial Relays
2.
10
Kourtney Sherrod
14' 7
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
9
Kaitlin Goodman
13' 8
PR
Mar 21
George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational
4.
10
Ma'Kariya James
13' 6
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
5.
11
Jeania Guillot
12' 11
PR
Feb 25
Patriots Early Bird
6.
9
Ka'Mora Wise
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
7.
11
Maigan Knight
10' 0
PR
Mar 11
Eagle's Landing Chick-Fil-A Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kiara Bundrage
32' 5.5
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
9
Kennedi Zachary
31' 2.5
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
3.
10
Akira Cash
30' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
Atlanta Games
4.
9
Alaysha Holsey
27' 4
PR
Mar 27
New Rock Championships
*Recent improvement