Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Colin Frederiksen
11.27
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Henrik Mohr
11.42
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
3.
11
Moses Bayanga
11.49
(.1)
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
4.
10
Aiden Larsen
11.51
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
5.
10
Logan Altman
11.69
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
6.
12
Cooper Marsh
11.82
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
9
Cristofer Ballester
11.82
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
12
Julian McKenzie
11.82
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
9.
11
John Nienhaus
11.85
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
10.
11
Marvon Little
12.06
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
11.
10
Zane Hacker
12.07
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
12.
11
Bryan Villegas
12.09
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
13.
10
Jordan Wang
12.18
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
14.
12
Grant Sibley
12.19
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
10
Adrian Cooper
12.19
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
16.
11
Aurel Viyegbe
12.21
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
10
Chase Marner
12.21
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
18.
9
Braeden Rittenhouse
12.35
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
19.
10
Elijah Taylor
12.51
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
20.
9
Moussa Mbengue
12.64
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
21.
9
Luis Amezquita
12.65
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
22.
10
Alex Rubingh
12.78
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
23.
10
Sam Harpole
12.97
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
24.
10
Seth Wanek
13.04
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
25.
9
Marqus Wildermuth
13.15
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
26.
10
Brady Krakliow
13.49
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
27.
9
Maggleo (Leo) Saller
14.24
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Colin Frederiksen
22.48
(.5)
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
2.
11
Moses Bayanga
23.21
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
3.
12
Henrik Mohr
23.23
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
4.
12
Collin Ducey
23.69
PR
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
5.
12
Cooper Marsh
23.92
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
6.
12
Grant Sibley
24.40
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
7.
11
Marvon Little
24.45
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
8.
9
Cristofer Ballester
24.61
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
9.
10
Adrian Cooper
24.70
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
10.
10
Zane Hacker
24.75
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
11.
11
Bryan Villegas
24.89
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
12.
9
Braeden Rittenhouse
24.92
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
10
Logan Altman
24.92
May 5
Holt Invite
14.
10
Chase Marner
24.93
PR
May 8
32nd Annual Moline Frosh/Soph Invite
15.
11
Aurel Viyegbe
25.02
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
16.
10
Aiden Larsen
25.05
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
17.
12
Julian McKenzie
25.07
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
18.
10
Elijah Taylor
25.28
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
19.
10
Jordan Wang
25.46
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
20.
11
Nolan Wandrey
25.54
PR
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
21.
9
Bryan Viyegbe
25.83
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
22.
9
Luis Amezquita
25.95
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
23.
10
Alex Rubingh
25.98
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
24.
9
Moussa Mbengue
26.15
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
25.
10
Sam Harpole
26.25
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
26.
9
Marqus Wildermuth
26.77
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
27.
10
Seth Wanek
27.29
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
28.
9
Maggleo (Leo) Saller
29.27
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
29.
11
John Nienhaus
29.83
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Colin Frederiksen
53.61
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
2.
11
Zander Ealy
53.79
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
3.
11
Marvin Plant
53.91
PR
May 5
Holt Invite
4.
11
Hunter Toye
54.24
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
5.
12
Henrik Mohr
55.01
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
6.
10
Zane Hacker
55.63
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
7.
9
Braeden Rittenhouse
56.19
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
8.
9
Luis Amezquita
58.53
May 5
Holt Invite
9.
10
Sam Harpole
58.55
PR
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
10.
9
Marqus Wildermuth
1:00.21
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
11.
10
Lucas Eaton
1:00.44
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
12.
9
Allen Zinn
1:01.47
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
13.
9
Bryan Viyegbe
1:03.12
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
14.
10
Tatum Rogers
1:03.59
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
15.
9
Malachi Schwartz
1:04.43
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
16.
9
Zachary Clark
1:04.65
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
17.
10
Sanaj Kapur
1:06.82
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
18.
11
Arata Ketner
1:07.38
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
19.
10
Connor McBride
1:07.89
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
20.
9
Titus Stout
1:09.06
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
21.
10
Abner Garcia
1:12.46
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Toye
2:00.49
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Karinton Djikpe
2:08.18
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
3.
9
Isaiah Engle
2:08.33
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
4.
11
Julian Dayton
2:18.31
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
5.
12
Vincent Stout
2:19.23
PR
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
6.
11
Jim Arul
2:20.46
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
7.
9
Zachary Clark
2:24.88
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
8.
10
Tatum Rogers
2:28.38
May 5
Holt Invite
9.
9
Malachi Schwartz
2:29.03
PR
May 5
Holt Invite
10.
9
Titus Stout
2:36.46
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
11.
11
Arata Ketner
2:40.65
PR
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
12.
10
Abner Garcia
2:41.83
PR
May 8
32nd Annual Moline Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isaiah Engle
4:50.52
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
2.
11
Hunter Toye
4:52.63
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
3.
12
Vincent Stout
5:01.70
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
4.
11
Jim Arul
5:02.08
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Harry VanVooren
5:04.83
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
6.
12
Connor Pauley
5:14.35
PR
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
7.
9
Zachary Clark
5:18.61
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
8.
10
Lucas Eaton
5:19.29
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
9.
10
Tatum Rogers
5:26.05
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
10.
10
Sanaj Kapur
5:32.09
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
11.
9
Gavin Connors
5:32.82
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
12.
11
Arata Ketner
5:46.84
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
13.
9
Titus Stout
5:50.86
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
14.
10
Abner Garcia
5:57.13
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
15.
9
Malachi Schwartz
5:58.82
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
16.
11
Grant McBride
6:11.54
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Isaiah Engle
10:38.96
May 5
Holt Invite
2.
12
Vincent Stout
11:04.50
PR
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
3.
10
Harry VanVooren
11:11.35
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
4.
12
Connor Pauley
11:13.75
PR
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
5.
11
Jim Arul
11:15.56
PR
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
6.
10
Lucas Eaton
11:42.63
PR
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
7.
10
Tatum Rogers
12:19.85
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
8.
9
Zachary Clark
12:20.02
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
9.
10
Sanaj Kapur
12:22.70
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
10.
11
Arata Ketner
12:28.00
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
11.
9
Gavin Connors
12:44.84
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
12.
10
Abner Garcia
13:24.22
PR
May 5
Holt Invite
13.
11
Grant McBride
13:29.00
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
14.
9
Malachi Schwartz
13:31.46
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
15.
9
Titus Stout
13:45.20
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Saiheed Jah
14.63
(.4)
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Adrian Cooper
15.86
(2.0)
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
3.
9
Braeden Rittenhouse
16.81
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
4.
10
Logan Altman
18.67
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Saiheed Jah
38.66
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Karinton Djikpe
41.63
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
3.
9
Braeden Rittenhouse
43.41
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
4.
10
Zane Hacker
45.40
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
5.
10
Logan Altman
46.25
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Cooper Marsh
Moses Bayanga
Aiden Larsen
Colin Frederiksen
44.14
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
Cooper Marsh
Moses Bayanga
Grant Sibley
Colin Frederiksen
44.52
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
3.
Colin Frederiksen
Cooper Marsh
Alex Rubingh
Moses Bayanga
45.06
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
4.
Aiden Larsen
Logan Altman
Chase Marner
Colin Frederiksen
45.08
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
5.
Cooper Marsh
Henrik Mohr
John Nienhaus
Bryan Villegas
45.40
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
6.
Aiden Larsen
Adrian Cooper
Logan Altman
Chase Marner
45.96
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
7.
Aurel Viyegbe
Ballester Christofer
Seth Seth
Zane Hacker
46.74
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
8.
Grant Sibley
Logan Altman
Aurel Viyegbe
Bryan Villegas
47.01
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Collin Ducey
Zander Ealy
Moses Bayanga
Colin Frederiksen
1:31.14
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
Colin Frederiksen
Zander Ealy
Moses Bayanga
Collin Ducey
1:32.75
May 5
Holt Invite
3.
Collin Ducey
Colin Frederiksen
Zander Ealy
Moses Bayanga
1:33.77
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
4.
Collin Ducey
Bryan Villegas
Zander Ealy
Moses Bayanga
1:34.09
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
5.
Aiden Larsen
Logan Altman
Colin Frederiksen
Adrian Cooper
1:37.32
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
6.
Chase Marner
Aurel Viyegbe
Cooper Marsh
Logan Altman
1:38.98
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
Cooper Marsh
Aurel Viyegbe
Nolan Wandrey
Zane Hacker
1:38.98
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Saiheed Jah
Zander Ealy
Marvin Plant
Hunter Toye
3:29.75
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
Zander Ealy
Moses Bayanga
Karinton Djikpe
Hunter Toye
3:36.34
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
3.
Zander Ealy
Marvin Plant
Karinton Djikpe
Hunter Toye
3:36.40
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
4.
Hunter Toye
Marvin Plant
Isaiah Engle
Zander Ealy
3:38.12
May 5
Holt Invite
5.
Saiheed Jah
Zander Ealy
Karinton Djikpe
Hunter Toye
3:38.94
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
6.
Karinton Djikpe
Braeden Rittenhouse
Julian Dayton
Moses Bayanga
3:42.46
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
7.
Marvon Little
Zane Hacker
Julian Dayton
Marvin Plant
3:52.89
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
8.
Sam Harpole
Luis Amezquita
Isaiah Engle
Zane Hacker
3:55.26
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
9.
Luis Amezquita
Sam Harpole
Isaiah Engle
Zane Hacker
3:56.40
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
10.
Luis Amezquita
Sam Harpole
Lucas Eaton
Zane Hacker
4:04.81
May 5
Holt Invite
11.
Lucas Eaton
Tatum Rogers
Sanaj Kapur
Zachary Clark
4:07.55
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
12.
Sam Harpole
Luis Amezquita
Connor Pauley
Harrison "Harry" VanVooren
4:14.31
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
13.
Zane Hacker
Sam Harpole
Titus Stout
Bryan Viyegbe
4:21.75
May 8
32nd Annual Moline Frosh/Soph Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Karinton Djikpe
Marvin Plant
Isaiah Engle
Vincent Stout
8:43.58
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
Hunter Toye
Karinton Djikpe
Marvin Plant
Isaiah Engle
8:52.43
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
3.
Karinton Djikpe
Marvin Plant
Jim Arul
Vincent Stout
9:05.33
May 5
Holt Invite
4.
Lucas Eaton
Harrison "Harry" VanVooren
Tatum Rogers
Zachary Clark
9:37.13
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
5.
Harrison "Harry" VanVooren
Lucas Eaton
Zachary Clark
Jim Arul
9:37.15
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
6.
Sanaj Kapur
Lucas Eaton
Zachary Clark
Titus Stout
9:56.94
May 5
Holt Invite
7.
Sanaj Kapur
Marvin Plant
Malachi Schwartz
Lucas Eaton
10:00.75
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
8.
Zane Hacker
Lucas Eaton
Abner Garcia
Titus Stout
10:05.95
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
9.
Tatum Rogers
Zachary Clark
Lucas Eaton
Sanaj Kapur
10:15.66
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
10.
Zachary Clark
Gavin Connors
Malachi Schwartz
Sanaj Kapur
10:20.47
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
11.
Arata Ketner
Grant McBride
Abner Garcia
Malachi Schwartz
10:28.99
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
12.
Lucas Eaton
Zane Hacker
Malachi Schwartz
Titus Stout
10:31.99
May 8
32nd Annual Moline Frosh/Soph Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Aiden Larsen
Chase Marner
Logan Altman
Zane Hacker
1:47.66
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Collin Ducey
Zander Ealy
Marvin Plant
Karinton Djikpe
3:56.07
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mark Runkle
50' 6.75
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
2.
11
Banks Dieckman
42' 5.5
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
3.
11
Jequan Johnson
41' 4.5
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
4.
11
Zach Houtekier
41' 2.75
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
5.
10
Bennett Gorgal
41' 0
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
6.
11
Aidan McCoy
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
7.
9
Nehemiah Lenzen
35' 0.75
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
8.
9
Latorian Hill
34' 9
May 5
Holt Invite
9.
10
Connor McBride
33' 11
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
10.
9
Gavin Johnson
28' 8
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
11.
9
Eli Terstriep
28' 2.5
Apr 29
Red Ribbon Classic
12.
10
Alexzander Russel
25' 7.75
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
13.
9
Jayden Wilton
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jequan Johnson
144' 6.5
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
2.
11
Zach Houtekier
137' 1.5
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Bennett Gorgal
123' 5.75
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
4.
9
Latorian Hill
106' 0.75
May 5
Holt Invite
5.
12
Mark Runkle
98' 7.75
Apr 8
Kiwanis Invitational
6.
9
Nehemiah Lenzen
98' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Geneseo F/S Invite
7.
11
Banks Dieckman
89' 11
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
8.
11
Aidan McCoy
88' 6.25
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
9.
10
Connor McBride
88' 5
May 8
32nd Annual Moline Frosh/Soph Invite
10.
11
Ethan Paxton-Ellis
87' 1.5
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
11.
9
Eli Terstriep
78' 10.5
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
12.
10
Caleb Miner
73' 3
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
13.
10
Alexzander Russel
72' 6
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
14.
9
Gavin Johnson
60' 10
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
15.
9
Jayden Wilton
58' 9.75
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Alex Rubingh
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
2.
9
Allen Zinn
5' 1.75
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
3.
10
Sam Harpole
4' 11.75
PR
May 5
Holt Invite
4.
9
Marqus Wildermuth
4' 9.75
PR
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mason Myers
11' 5.75
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Aedyn Rowe
11' 2.25
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka
3.
11
Julian Dayton
10' 6
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
4.
10
Tatum Rogers
9' 6.25
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Ta'Vontae Flowers
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Marvon Little
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
2.
12
Julian McKenzie
19' 10.25
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Aiden Larsen
19' 1.5
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
4.
12
Cooper Marsh
18' 10
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
5.
10
Jordan Wang
18' 9.5
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
6.
11
Nolan Wandrey
18' 9.25
Apr 21
38th Annual Rock Island Boys ABC Invite
7.
10
Colin Frederiksen
17' 11
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
8.
11
Zander Ealy
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 10
Rock Island Boys' JV Invite
9.
10
Brady Krakliow
17' 0.25
May 2
UTHS JV Boys Invite
10.
11
Aurel Viyegbe
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 18
Moline Boys JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Xander Christenson
39' 10.75
PR
May 12
2023 WB6 Boys Conference Meet
2.
10
Elijah Taylor
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa Invitational(BOYS)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kiersten Rittenhouse
13.06
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
2.
12
Nabila Saam
13.40
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
3.
9
Brenna Hemphill
13.75
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
4.
9
Samya Khairane
13.79
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
5.
11
Lucy Irvine
13.87
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
6.
12
Macyn (Macy) Walston
14.05
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
7.
10
Ariel Figueroa
14.08
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
8.
12
Janice Tsogbe
14.39
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
9.
9
Jasmine Robinson
14.56
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
10.
10
Aamyah Bland
14.80
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
11.
9
Ava Cagle
14.82
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
12.
10
Lizbeth Amezquita
14.98
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
13.
9
Alaina Jones
15.35
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
14.
9
Izzy Garcia
15.76
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
15.
9
Sophia Kunzle
15.87
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
16.
12
Blanche Gato
15.99
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
17.
Fr
Macy Doran
16.00
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
18.
9
Jenna Phillips
16.21
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
19.
10
Claire Pauley
16.30
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
20.
10
Jolina Gonzalez
16.37
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
21.
10
Kylee Larson
16.40
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
22.
10
Sikira Soulemane
16.50
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
23.
10
Nicole Hoffman
16.60
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
24.
10
Lena Ndao
16.72
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
25.
9
Caitlyn Neill
16.73
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
26.
10
Yasmine Wright
16.92
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
27.
9
Sophia Stagg
17.08
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
28.
11
Theechudhakarn Chonvichit
18.35
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
29.
9
Kiera Richardson
18.75
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
200 Meters
1.
9
Kiersten Rittenhouse
26.74
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
2.
12
Nabila Saam
27.97
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
3.
10
Ariel Figueroa
28.53
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
4.
9
Brenna Hemphill
28.55
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
5.
11
Lucy Irvine
29.36
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
6.
9
Ava Cagle
30.38
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
7.
9
Samya Khairane
30.74
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
8.
11
Isabelle Krueger
31.33
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
9.
10
Aamyah Bland
31.39
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
10.
11
Clara Graves
31.96
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
11.
9
Alaina Jones
32.52
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
12.
9
Jasmine Robinson
32.70
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
13.
9
Makayla Masias
32.82
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
14.
10
Lizbeth Amezquita
32.94
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
15.
9
Kam Harris
33.84
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
16.
9
Jenna Phillips
34.71
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
17.
12
Blanche Gato
35.06
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
18.
10
Lena Ndao
35.32
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
19.
10
Kylee Larson
35.61
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
20.
10
Yasmine Wright
36.21
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
21.
Fr
Macy Doran
36.63
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
22.
10
Nicole Hoffman
36.67
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
23.
9
Caitlyn Neill
38.16
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
24.
11
Theechudhakarn Chonvichit
40.43
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
400 Meters
1.
9
Kiersten Rittenhouse
1:00.61
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
2.
12
Nabila Saam
1:03.80
PR
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
3.
10
Fatou Cisse
1:05.36
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
4.
9
Brooke Medinger
1:05.62
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
5.
12
Youhanatou Soulemane
1:06.04
PR
Apr 7
33rd Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational
6.
10
Mirabelle (Mira) Mohr
1:08.06
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
7.
9
Samya Khairane
1:09.37
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
8.
11
Clara Graves
1:10.37
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
9.
11
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
1:10.81
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
10.
11
Kelsy Mccormick
1:11.70
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
11.
12
Samara Thompson
1:12.05
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
12.
10
Jolina Gonzalez
1:13.93
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
13.
9
Kam Harris
1:20.27
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
14.
9
Makayla Masias
1:21.37
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
800 Meters
1.
12
Eryn Robertson
2:35.40
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
2.
10
Mirabelle (Mira) Mohr
2:36.34
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
3.
9
Brooke Medinger
2:37.11
PR
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
4.
11
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
2:38.50
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
5.
9
Karen Martinez Hernandez
2:42.95
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
6.
12
Ryleigh Robertson
2:43.91
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
7.
10
Lyllian Jorgenson
2:45.05
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
8.
12
Samara Thompson
3:02.29
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
9.
11
Clara Graves
3:06.36
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
10.
9
Angelina Ris
3:09.08
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
11.
12
Emily Ortiz
3:25.94
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
12.
12
Jaqueline Raya
3:31.50
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Karen Martinez Hernandez
5:46.39
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
2.
11
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
5:46.46
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
3.
10
Lyllian Jorgenson
5:51.50
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
4.
10
Mira Mohr
5:51.54
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
5.
12
Ryleigh Robertson
6:10.28
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
6.
12
Eryn Robertson
6:35.15
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
12:20.18
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
2.
10
Lyllian Jorgenson
12:44.00
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
3.
9
Karen Martinez Hernandez
12:44.07
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
4.
12
Ryleigh Robertson
13:31.77
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Corynn Holmes
14.38
(1.5)
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Fatou Ndiaye
16.87
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
3.
11
Lucy Irvine
18.66
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
4.
11
Amna Habona
18.75
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
5.
12
Jozie Sanderson
18.77
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
6.
10
Laila Bogguess
19.96
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
7.
10
Ariel Figueroa
20.57
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
8.
10
Nicole Hoffman
25.34
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Corynn Holmes
45.22
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
2.
11
Fatou Ndiaye
50.56
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
3.
12
Jozie Sanderson
54.54
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
4.
11
Lucy Irvine
56.02
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
5.
10
Laila Bogguess
57.22
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
6.
11
Amna Habona
1:00.85
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
4x100 Relay
1.
Kiersten Rittenhouse
Lucy Irvine
Corynn Holmes
Brenna Hemphill
52.43
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
Brenna Hemphill
Lucy Irvine
Nabila Saam
Kiersten Rittenhouse
52.43
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
3.
Brenna Hemphill
Lucy Irvine
Samya Khairane
Kiersten Rittenhouse
53.47
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
4.
Kiersten Rittenhouse
Nabila Saam
Youhanatou Soulemane
Corynn Holmes
54.04
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
5.
Nai'lah Anders
Paige Melton
Maryam Ndiaye
Janice Tsogbe
54.63
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
6.
Kiersten Rittenhouse
Macyn (Macy) Walston
Kelsy Mccormick
Lucy Irvine
54.66
Apr 7
33rd Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational
7.
Brenna Hemphill
Ariel Figueroa
Ava Cagle
Kiersten Rittenhouse
55.05
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
8.
Brenna Hemphill
Ariel Figueroa
Ava Cagle
Macyn (Macy) Walston
55.21
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
9.
Lucy Irvine
Kelsy Mccormick
Paige Melton
Macyn (Macy) Walston
55.44
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
10.
Brenna Hemphill
Ava Cagle
Maddie Determan
Ariel Figueroa
55.61
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
11.
Ava Cagle
Ariel Figueroa
Samya Khairane
Macyn (Macy) Walston
55.95
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
12.
Ava Cagle
Claudia Swan
Sophia Kunzle
Ariel Figueroa
58.06
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
13.
Ava Cagle
Alaina Jones
Claire Pauley
Aamyah Bland
59.19
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
14.
Laila Bogguess
Sophia Kunzle
Alaina Jones
Claire Pauley
1:02.85
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
15.
Sophia Kunzle
Sophia Stagg
Lizbeth Amezquita
Nicole Hoffman
1:03.59
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
16.
Nicole Hoffman
Kam Harris
Lizbeth Amezquita
Lena Ndao
1:03.82
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
17.
Sophia Kunzle
Sophia Stagg
Nicole Hoffman
Sikira Soulemane
1:04.00
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
18.
Caitlyn Neill
Kylee Larson
Lena Ndao
Brianna Blunt
1:05.17
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
19.
Yasmine Wright
Kylee Larson
Lena Ndao
Caitlyn Neill
1:05.82
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kiersten Rittenhouse
Nabila Saam
Youhanatou Soulemane
Corynn Holmes
1:52.82
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
2.
Brenna Hemphill
Macyn (Macy) Walston
Lucy Irvine
Kiersten Rittenhouse
1:53.27
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
3.
Brenna Hemphill
Lucy Irvine
Ariel Figueroa
Maryam Ndiaye
1:53.63
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
4.
Brenna Hemphill
Lucy Irvine
Ariel Figueroa
Kiersten Rittenhouse
1:54.19
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
5.
Brenna Hemphill
Lucy Irvine
Ariel Figueroa
Nabila Saam
1:57.47
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
6.
Janice Tsogbe
Fatou Cisse
Maddie Determan
Kelsy Mccormick
1:57.85
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
7.
Ava Cagle
Laila Bogguess
Samya Khairane
Claudia Swan
1:59.57
Apr 7
33rd Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational
8.
Brenna Hemphill
Ava Cagle
Ariel Figueroa
Claudia Swan
2:00.33
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
9.
Amna Habona
Ariel Figueroa
Nai'lah Anders
Maryam Ndiaye
2:00.97
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
10.
Lucy Irvine
Kelsy Mccormick
Maddie Determan
Brenna Hemphill
2:01.41
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
11.
Makayla Masias
Maddie Determan
Samya Khairane
Macyn (Macy) Walston
2:01.62
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
12.
9
Ava Cagle
Claudia Swan
Makayla Masias
Samya Khairane
2:04.46
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
13.
Isabelle Krueger
Jasmine Robinson
Claudia Swan
Jaciyaah Brown
2:07.26
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
14.
Isabelle Krueger
Lizbeth Amezquita
Izzy Garcia
Nicole Hoffman
2:13.15
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
15.
Lizbeth Amezquita
Kam Harris
Nicole Hoffman
Sophia Kunzle
2:13.41
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
16.
Laila Bogguess
Nicole Hoffman
Sophia Kunzle
Sophia Stagg
2:14.70
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
17.
Sophia Kunzle
Sophia Stagg
Nicole Hoffman
Sikira Soulemane
2:17.57
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
4x400 Relay
1.
Nabila Saam
Fatou Cisse
Brooke Medinger
Youhanatou Soulemane
4:21.41
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
2.
Nabila Saam
Fatou Cisse
Samya Khairane
Youhanatou Soulemane
4:21.70
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
3.
Fatou Cisse
Nabila Saam
Maryam Ndiaye
Youhanatou Soulemane
4:28.68
Apr 7
33rd Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational
4.
9
Kiersten Rittenhouse
Brenna Hemphill
Claudia Swan
Brooke Medinger
4:29.24
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
5.
Fatou Cisse
Kelsy Mccormick
Claudia Swan
Maryam Ndiaye
4:31.01
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
6.
Samara Thompson
Amna Habona
Fatou Cisse
Samya Khairane
4:44.94
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
7.
Lucy Irvine
Kelsy Mccormick
Maryam Ndiaye
Jolina Gonzalez
4:50.74
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
8.
Maryam Ndiaye
Claudia Swan
Jolina Gonzalez
Brooke Medinger
4:51.71
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
9.
Jolina Gonzalez
Claudia Swan
Samara Thompson
Makayla Masias
5:12.80
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
10.
Clara Graves
Jolina Gonzalez
Samara Thompson
Lyllian Jorgenson
5:13.00
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
11.
Lucy Irvine
Kelsy Mccormick
Mira Mohr
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
5:17.37
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
12.
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
Karen Martinez Hernandez
Ryleigh Robertson
Eryn Robertson
5:23.79
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
4x800 Relay
1.
Brooke Medinger
Youhanatou Soulemane
Eryn Robertson
Mirabelle (Mira) Mohr
10:26.82
May 11
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #9 Moline (H.S.)
2.
Nabila Saam
Eryn Robertson
Youhanatou Soulemane
Mirabelle (Mira) Mohr
10:29.31
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
3.
Alexis (Lexi) Havercamp
Mira Mohr
Nabila Saam
Youhanatou Soulemane
10:37.58
Apr 7
33rd Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational
4.
Youhanatou Soulemane
Nabila Saam
Brooke Medinger
Mirabelle (Mira) Mohr
10:41.70
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
5.
Youhanatou Soulemane
Nabila Saam
Brooke Medinger
Mira Mohr
10:41.91
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
6.
Clara Graves
Samara Thompson
Angelina Ris
Jaqueline Raya
12:33.25
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
7.
Angelina Ris
Emily Ortiz
Jaqueline Raya
Karen Martinez Hernandez
13:21.11
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
8.
Clara Graves
Samya Khairane
Makayla Masias
Angelina Ris
13:48.27
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nabila Saam
Janice Tsogbe
Youhanatou Soulemane
Mira Mohr
4:42.07
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Nai'lah Anders
41' 0
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
2.
11
Maryam Ndiaye
32' 2.5
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
3.
12
Paige Melton
31' 3.25
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
4.
10
Marilyn Louis
29' 5
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
5.
12
Janice Tsogbe
28' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
6.
9
Aamira Beard
25' 5.5
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
7.
9
Brooklynn Martinez
24' 8
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
8.
10
Nadiya Ibrahim
23' 1.5
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
9.
9
Ryleigh Shinn
22' 10.25
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
10.
11
Blessing Akakpovi
22' 6.75
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
11.
10
Brook Lager
21' 3.75
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
12.
9
Josephine Brown
19' 9.75
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
12
Tyanna Alger
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
14.
12
Ashlyn Metz
18' 11
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
15.
9
Alexis Linnabery
17' 11
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
16.
9
Esther Houedou
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Nai'lah Anders
137' 6.75
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Paige Melton
120' 7.5
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
3.
11
Maryam Ndiaye
93' 4.75
PR
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
4.
12
Janice Tsogbe
82' 1
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
5.
9
Aamira Beard
72' 7.25
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
6.
Jr
Avery Mountain
69' 8.5
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
7.
9
Ryleigh Shinn
65' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
8.
9
Brooklynn Martinez
63' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
9.
10
Brook Lager
58' 6
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
10.
10
Marilyn Louis
58' 1.25
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
11.
11
Blessing Akakpovi
57' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
12.
12
Tyanna Alger
51' 5.75
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
13.
9
Alexis Linnabery
51' 1
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
14.
10
Nadiya Ibrahim
47' 1
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
15.
12
Ashlyn Metz
40' 10.5
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Corynn Holmes
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
2.
12
Samantha Veto
5' 1.75
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
3.
Fr
Macy Doran
4' 6
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
4.
10
Maddie Determan
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
5.
10
Claire Pauley
3' 10
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
Pole Vault
1.
11
Isabelle Krueger
7' 8.75
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
2.
10
Brianna Blunt
6' 6
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
3.
12
Samara Thompson
6' 0
PR
Mar 27
Rock Island Girls JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Claudia Swan
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Zoe Wanek
15' 3.75
Apr 14
36th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invite
3.
10
Ariel Figueroa
15' 3.75
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
4.
9
Brenna Hemphill
14' 5.25
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
5.
12
Janice Tsogbe
14' 4.5
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
6.
9
Ava Cagle
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
7.
9
Makayla Masias
13' 4.25
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
8.
9
Samya Khairane
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
11
Clara Graves
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
10.
10
Laila Bogguess
12' 9
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
11.
9
Caitlyn Neill
11' 7.75
PR
May 1
Moline Girls Last Chance and Varsity Exhibition
12.
10
Nicole Hoffman
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Paige Melton
33' 9.5
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
2.
12
Janice Tsogbe
32' 6
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
3.
11
Zoe Wanek
32' 4.25
Apr 3
Gene Shipley Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Maddie Determan
32' 3
PR
Apr 28
Tiger Invitational
5.
12
Jozie Sanderson
31' 4
PR
May 5
WB6 Girls Conference meet
6.
9
Claudia Swan
29' 6.75
Apr 24
Galesburg Girls vs Geneseo and Moline
7.
11
Amna Habona
29' 2.75
PR
Apr 17
UTHS/Moline Girls Dual
*Recent improvement