Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Gray
11.44c
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
2.
12
Charlie Terry
11.84c
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
3.
11
Travis Gray
11.95
Mar 28
Boys early meet
4.
12
Adam Sipes
12.18
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
5.
9
Andrew Fairchild
12.32
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
6.
12
Maddox Crosier
12.54c
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
7.
10
Kaden Jones
12.68
Mar 28
Boys early meet
8.
9
Sebastian Bertoux
12.77
Mar 28
Boys early meet
9.
10
Izek Morse
12.94
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
10.
9
Brody Brush
14.00
PR
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
11.
10
Briney Brubaker
17.30
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Gray
24.39
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
2.
11
Travis Gray
24.75
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
11
Ephriam Vuwa
25.19
Mar 28
Boys early meet
4.
10
Kaden Jones
25.34c
May 13
Farmington Boys F.S. Invite
5.
9
Sebastian Bertoux
25.51
PR
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
6.
12
Maddox Crosier
25.69
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
7.
9
Ian Escapa
25.83
PR
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
8.
10
Izek Morse
26.09
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
9.
9
Brody Brush
27.80
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bickerman
51.59
PR
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
2.
10
Izek Morse
55.82
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
9
Andrew Fairchild
56.14
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
4.
11
Tanner Gray
57.44
PR
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
5.
9
Ian Escapa
57.46
PR
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
6.
9
Sebastian Bertoux
58.94c
PR
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
7.
9
Chase Bickerman
59.07
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
8.
11
Xander Allen
59.93
PR
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
9.
10
Briney Brubaker
1:01.55
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
10.
9
Brody Brush
1:07.49
PR
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bickerman
1:57.60
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Dylan Koch
2:13.55
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Chase Bickerman
2:17.04
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
4.
12
Myles Ackman
2:19.2h
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bickerman
4:56.62
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
2.
12
Myles Ackman
4:56.91
PR
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Dylan Koch
5:01.8h
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Myles Ackman
11:09.83
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Christian Danner
16.44c
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
2.
11
Xander Allen
19.49
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
9
Brody Brush
21.84c
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Christian Danner
42.96
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
2.
11
Xander Allen
49.93
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
9
Brody Brush
51.14c
May 13
Farmington Boys F.S. Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Afton Clark
Tanner Gray
Adam Sipes
Andrew Fairchild
45.54c
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
Travis Gray
Tanner Gray
Adam Sipes
Afton Clark
45.90
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
3.
Relay Team
46.35
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
4.
Travis Gray
Tanner Gray
Adam Sipes
Andrew Fairchild
46.49
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
5.
Tanner Gray
Travis Gray
Kaden Jones
Afton Clark
47.71
Mar 22
North Mac 3-22-23
6.
Sebastian Bertoux
Andrew Fairchild
Izek Morse
Kaden Jones
47.84c
May 13
Farmington Boys F.S. Invite
7.
Kaden Jones
Sebastian Bertoux
Ian Escapa
Izek Morse
48.15
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
8.
Sebastian Bertoux
Andrew Fairchild
Kaden Jones
Maddox Crosier
48.55
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
9.
Sebastian Bertoux
Kaden Jones
Chase Bickerman
Ian Escapa
48.74c
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
10.
Tanner Gray
Travis Gray
Adam Sipes
Afton Clark
48.92
Apr 7
WIU Lee Calhoun HS Invitational
11.
Sebastian Bertoux
Andrew Fairchild
Chase Bickerman
Kaden Jones
49.24c
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
12.
Kaden Jones
Izek Morse
Jakob Tripplett
Leo Nukuto
51.04
Mar 28
Boys early meet
13.
9
Sebastian Bertoux
Chase Bickerman
Brody Brush
Cutter Peacock
53.32
Mar 28
Boys early meet
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Travis Gray
Hunter Triplett
Afton Clark
Ephriam Vuwa
49.76
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Charlie Terry
Tanner Gray
Travis Gray
Ephriam Vuwa
1:36.20
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
2.
Travis Gray
Tanner Gray
Ephriam Vuwa
Charlie Terry
1:36.3h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
3.
Charlie Terry
Kaden Jones
Travis Gray
Tanner Gray
1:36.78
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
4.
Relay Team
1:38.69
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
5.
Charlie Terry
Izek Morse
Travis Gray
Ephriam Vuwa
1:39.11
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
6.
Charlie Terry
Maddox Crosier
Kaden Jones
Izek Morse
1:39.30
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
7.
Charlie Terry
Kaden Jones
Travis Gray
Ephriam Vuwa
1:39.69
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
8.
Kaden Jones
Izek Morse
Sebastian Bertoux
Andrew Fairchild
1:40.1h
May 13
Farmington Boys F.S. Invite
9.
Kaden Jones
Ephriam Vuwa
Travis Gray
Maddox Crosier
1:41.51
Mar 22
North Mac 3-22-23
10.
Sebastian Bertoux
Maddox Crosier
Izek Morse
Ephriam Vuwa
1:42.49
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
11.
Maddox Crosier
Sebastian Bertoux
Ian Escapa
Andrew Fairchild
1:44.16
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
12.
Tanner Gray
Charlie Terry
Ephriam Vuwa
Travis Gray
1:44.24
Apr 7
WIU Lee Calhoun HS Invitational
13.
Sebastian Bertoux
Izek Morse
Kaden Jones
Andrew Fairchild
1:45.1h
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Charlie Terry
Dylan Koch
Andrew Fairchild
Tyler Bickerman
3:31.39
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
2.
Adam Sipes
Tanner Gray
Charlie Terry
Tyler Bickerman
3:34.2h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
3.
Relay Team
3:36.29
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
4.
Ian Escapa
Charlie Terry
Tanner Gray
Dylan Koch
3:36.3h
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
5.
Adam Sipes
Andrew Fairchild
Dylan Koch
Tyler Bickerman
3:37.68
Apr 7
WIU Lee Calhoun HS Invitational
6.
Charlie Terry
Tanner Gray
Adam Sipes
Tyler Bickerman
3:38.38
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
7.
Adam Sipes
Andrew Fairchild
Charlie Terry
Tyler Bickerman
3:40.79
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
8.
Andrew Fairchild
Adam Sipes
Charlie Terry
Dylan Koch
3:41.03
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
9.
Adam Sipes
Dylan Koch
Charlie Terry
Tyler Bickerman
3:41.32
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
10.
Charlie Terry
Andrew Fairchild
Adam Sipes
Tyler Bickerman
3:42.81
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
11.
Andrew Fairchild
Tanner Gray
Dylan Koch
Tyler Bickerman
3:43.22
Mar 28
Boys early meet
12.
Andrew Fairchild
Chase Bickerman
Dylan Koch
Tyler Bickerman
3:43.68
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
13.
Izek Morse
Chase Bickerman
Andrew Fairchild
Ian Escapa
3:45.4h
May 13
Farmington Boys F.S. Invite
14.
Ian Escapa
Chase Bickerman
Izek Morse
Andrew Fairchild
3:54.4h
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
15.
Christian Danner
Myles Ackman
Izek Morse
Dylan Koch
3:55.30
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
16.
Tanner Gray
Sebastian Bertoux
Chase Bickerman
Ian Escapa
3:56.25
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
17.
Chase Bickerman
Tanner Gray
Sebastian Bertoux
Ian Escapa
4:10.60
Mar 22
North Mac 3-22-23
4x800 Relay
1.
Myles Ackman
Chase Bickerman
Dylan Koch
Tyler Bickerman
8:52.1h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
Chase Bickerman
Myles Ackman
Tyler Bickerman
Dylan Koch
8:59.72
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
3.
Myles Ackman
Izek Morse
Chase Bickerman
Dylan Koch
9:14.45
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
4.
Myles Ackman
Chase Bickerman
Izek Morse
Dylan Koch
9:20.60
Apr 7
WIU Lee Calhoun HS Invitational
5.
Relay Team
9:22.36
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
6.
Chase Bickerman
Izek Morse
Dylan Koch
Myles Ackman
9:24.50
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
7.
Chase Bickerman
Myles Ackman
Dylan Koch
Tyler Bickerman
9:36.3h
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Travis Gray
Kaden Jones
Maddox Crosier
Ian Escapa
1:45.6h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
Sebastian Bertoux
Hunter Triplett
Kaden Jones
Briney Brubaker
1:54.19
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Christian Danner
Maddox Crosier
Izek Morse
Myles Ackman
4:04.4h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Brody Brush
Charlie Terry
Xander Allen
Christian Danner
1:16.7h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Afton Clark
49' 2
PR
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
11
Ephriam Vuwa
46' 7.5
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
11
Travis Gray
41' 5.5
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
4.
9
Cutter Peacock
40' 10.5
Mar 28
Boys early meet
5.
11
Hunter Triplett
40' 0.75
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
6.
12
Maddox Crosier
33' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
7.
11
Voldie Nyandu
31' 7.5
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
8.
10
Jakob Tripplett
30' 5.75
PR
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
9.
10
Leo Nukuto
28' 3.75
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
10.
9
Briar Sargent
27' 0.75
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Afton Clark
157' 3
PR
May 12
St. Teresa Boys Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Ephriam Vuwa
146' 3.75
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
9
Cutter Peacock
113' 2.25
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
4.
11
Hunter Triplett
110' 9
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
5.
11
Travis Gray
100' 9
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
6.
11
Voldie Nyandu
80' 2.5
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
7.
10
Jakob Tripplett
67' 6.25
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
8.
9
Briar Sargent
66' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
9.
10
Leo Nukuto
61' 11.25
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Maddox Crosier
5' 10
PR
Apr 4
RIHS Boy-Girl Home Meet
2.
9
Ian Escapa
5' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
Boys early meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Charlie Terry
13' 6.25
PR
Apr 4
RIHS Boy-Girl Home Meet
2.
9
Brody Brush
10' 0
May 13
Farmington Boys F.S. Invite
3.
12
Christian Danner
9' 3
Apr 4
RIHS Boy-Girl Home Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Adam Sipes
19' 3.5
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
2.
9
Sebastian Bertoux
18' 7.5
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
9
Andrew Fairchild
15' 11
Apr 7
WIU Lee Calhoun HS Invitational
4.
10
Briney Brubaker
13' 11.25
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
5.
9
Brody Brush
13' 9
PR
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Bickerman
38' 11.25
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
2.
9
Ian Escapa
38' 5.75
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #9 Beardstown
3.
10
Izek Morse
37' 3.25
PR
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
4.
11
Xander Allen
32' 6.5
Mar 28
Boys early meet
5.
9
Chase Bickerman
32' 1.75
PR
Mar 22
North Mac 3-22-23
6.
11
Hunter Triplett
31' 6
PR
May 8
RI Boys End of the Season Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Avery Esther
14.51
PR
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
2.
11
Kalynn Prather
14.54c
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
3.
10
Zariah Walker
14.84c
PR
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
4.
9
Aly Hogan
15.24c
PR
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
5.
9
Anna Benner
16.04c
PR
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
6.
11
Natalie Whitis
17.14
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Michaelle Sewika
28.59
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
2.
9
Avery Esther
30.85
PR
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
3.
10
Breeley Haines
30.91
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
4.
12
Rachel Norton
31.01
PR
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
5.
9
Anna Benner
35.11
PR
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Armstrong
1:07.47
PR
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
2.
10
Breeley Haines
1:09.28
Apr 7
Carlinville Girls Invite
3.
12
Katie Park
1:11.22
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
4.
10
Zariah Walker
1:14.67
PR
May 2
BPC Girls Invite 2023
5.
9
Kinzie Gray
1:23.33
PR
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
800 Meters
1.
12
Katie Park
2:39.95
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
2.
10
Ellen McClelland
2:53.71
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
3.
10
Ana Eveland
3:16.27
PR
Apr 7
Carlinville Girls Invite
4.
10
Shaylin Ward
3:26.46
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Shaylin Ward
6:50.51
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
2.
9
Gabriela Avalos
7:36.9h
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Gabriela Avalos
16:30.78
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Maci Wrench
19.54c
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
2.
9
Mylee Martin
20.40
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
3.
9
Kinzie Gray
21.74
PR
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Audrie Dodds
54.01
PR
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
2.
10
Sara Avalos
54.77
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
3.
9
Mylee Martin
1:04.74c
PR
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Avery Esther
Michaelle Sewika
Kalynn Prather
Taylor Armstrong
55.14c
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
2.
Avery Esther
Zariah Walker
Breeley Haines
Michaelle Sewika
55.34c
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
3.
Taylor Armstrong
Kalynn Prather
Michaelle Sewika
Mylee Martin
56.34c
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
4.
Avery Esther
Taylor Armstrong
Kalynn Prather
Audrie Dodds
56.99
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
5.
Taylor Armstrong
Avery Esther
Kalynn Prather
Rachel Norton
57.24
Apr 7
Carlinville Girls Invite
6.
Relay Team
57.74
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
7.
Avery Esther
Aly Hogan
Sara Avalos
Kinzie Gray
57.94c
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michaelle Sewika
Rachel Norton
Zariah Walker
Taylor Armstrong
1:56.91
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
2.
Avery Esther
Taylor Armstrong
Zariah Walker
Michaelle Sewika
1:57.6h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
3.
Avery Esther
Zariah Walker
Breeley Haines
Michaelle Sewika
1:57.8h
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
4.
Michaelle Sewika
Maci Wrench
Breeley Haines
Zariah Walker
2:00.45
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
5.
Taylor Armstrong
Zariah Walker
Rachel Norton
Michaelle Sewika
2:01.23
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
6.
Michaelle Sewika
Rachel Norton
Avery Esther
Taylor Armstrong
2:01.33
May 2
BPC Girls Invite 2023
7.
Taylor Armstrong
Michaelle Sewika
Breeley Haines
Rachel Norton
2:01.60
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
8.
Taylor Armstrong
Avery Esther
Michaelle Sewika
Rachel Norton
2:02.17
Apr 7
Carlinville Girls Invite
9.
Avery Esther
Taylor Armstrong
Rachel Norton
Michaelle Sewika
2:02.2h
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
10.
Relay Team
2:03.92
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Taylor Armstrong
Katie Park
Zariah Walker
Breeley Haines
4:37.7h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
Taylor Armstrong
Ellen McClelland
Zariah Walker
Aly Hogan
4:49.26
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
3.
Breeley Haines
Aly Hogan
Ellen McClelland
Zariah Walker
4:52.5h
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
4.
-
Taylor Armstrong
Aly Hogan
Mylee Martin
Zariah Walker
4:56.60
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
5.
Relay Team
5:14.15
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Ellen McClelland
Sara Avalos
Ana Eveland
Shaylin Ward
12:12.1h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
Ellen McClelland
Gabriela Avalos
Ana Eveland
Shaylin Ward
12:39.26
Apr 18
Macomb Bomber Invitational
3.
Ellen McClelland
Ana Eveland
Gabriela Avalos
Shaylin Ward
12:43.7h
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
4.
Ellen McClelland
Ana Eveland
Sara Avalos
Shaylin Ward
12:49.2h
Apr 13
John Levingston Invitational
5.
Relay Team
13:17.75
Mar 20
Athens Early 6 Team Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Audrie Dodds
Zariah Walker
Breeley Haines
Katie Park
2:07.5h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
2.
Audrie Dodds
Breeley Haines
Katie Park
Taylor Armstrong
2:08.25
Apr 22
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Audrie Dodds
Maci Wrench
Mylee Martin
Ellen McClelland
5:12.9h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Maci Wrench
Mylee Martin
Kinzie Gray
Sara Avalos
1:20.7h
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aubrey Sorrell
36' 8
PR
May 20
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Paige Ackman
33' 2.75
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
3.
10
Emily Crook
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 10
LVC FS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aubrey Sorrell
101' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
11
Paige Ackman
98' 5
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
3.
10
Emily Crook
43' 1.25
PR
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Kalynn Prather
4' 10.25
PR
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
2.
10
Michaelle Sewika
4' 7.75
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
Pole Vault
1.
12
Audrie Dodds
8' 6.75
PR
May 10
2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #9 - Rushville (R.-I..
2.
10
Sara Avalos
7' 8.75
PR
Apr 4
RIHS Boy-Girl Home Meet
3.
10
Ana Eveland
7' 3.75
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Aly Hogan
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
QHS Invitational
2.
11
Maci Wrench
13' 11
Apr 25
Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maci Wrench
30' 10.5
Apr 4
RIHS Boy-Girl Home Meet
2.
11
Taylor Armstrong
27' 9.5
Mar 27
Girls only Meet
3.
9
Aly Hogan
27' 6
May 5
West Central Conference Championships
*Recent improvement