Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mekhi Boutte
10.54
(-.5)
PR
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Amare' Porter
11.04
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
3.
10
Derek Kately
11.27
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
4.
12
Brailon Raymond
11.43
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
5.
12
Amaaz Eugene
11.45
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
6.
9
Raymond Jack
11.71
PR
Mar 24
Panther Relays
7.
12
Tavon Davis
11.74
PR
Mar 24
Panther Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Mekhi Boutte
21.16
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
2.
12
Amare' Porter
22.08
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
3.
10
Derek Kately
23.22
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
4.
10
Darius Lively
23.43
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
5.
9
Raymond Jack
24.22
PR
Mar 24
Panther Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Mekhi Boutte
47.82
PR
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
10
Khylon Antoine
51.18
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
3.
11
Armi'dre Evans
51.81
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
4.
11
Daveyon Hypolite
51.84
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
5.
10
Bryant Leon
52.96
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Josiah Porter
2:18.05
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
2.
9
John Dauterive
2:20.57
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
3.
9
Steven Hill
2:24.53
Mar 24
Panther Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jonah Byrom
5:01.55
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
2.
9
Josiah Porter
5:07.55
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
3.
9
John Dauterive
5:08.38
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
4.
9
Bryan Real-Moreno
5:08.41
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jonah Byrom
10:47.89
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
2.
9
Bryan Real-Moreno
10:55.15
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Armi'dre Evans
14.87
(.0)
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Dedrick Latulas
15.26
(.0)
PR
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Armi'dre Evans
38.79
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
11
Daveyon Hypolite
43.76
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
3.
10
Bryant Leon
45.50
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
4.
12
Zaid Landry
46.55
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
5.
10
Kerry Stokes
47.85
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Amaaz Eugene
Amare' Porter
Derek Kately
Mekhi Boutte
41.75
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
2.
Amare' Porter
Darius Lively
Derek Kately
Mekhi Boutte
42.58
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
3.
Relay Team
42.67
Apr 1
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invitational
4.
Tavon Davis
Darius Lively
Derek Kately
Amaaz Eugene
43.19
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
5.
Tavon Davis
Darius Lively
Brailon Raymond
Davian Jackson
43.38
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
6.
Tavon Davis
Darius Lively
Raymond Jack
Davian Jackson
44.79
Mar 24
Panther Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Amaaz Eugene
Mekhi Boutte
Dedrick Latulas
Khylon Antoine
1:26.60
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships
2.
Amare' Porter
Mekhi Boutte
Dedrick Latulas
Khylon Antoine
1:27.01
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
3.
Derek Kately
Amare' Porter
Dedrick Latulas
Mekhi Boutte
1:28.78
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
4.
Tavon Davis
Darius Lively
Armi'dre Evans
Davian Jackson
1:30.24
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
5.
Amare' Porter
Darius Lively
Derek Kately
Khylon Antoine
1:30.91
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
6.
Tavon Davis
Darius Lively
Raymond Jack
Davian Jackson
1:32.28
Mar 24
Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Amare' Porter
Mekhi Boutte
Armi'dre Evans
Khylon Antoine
3:26.00
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
2.
Amare' Porter
Armi'dre Evans
Daveyon Hypolite
Khylon Antoine
3:26.43
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
3.
Daveyon Hypolite
Armi'dre Evans
Bryant Leon
Khylon Antoine
3:30.73
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships
4.
Relay Team
3:31.84
Apr 1
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invitational
5.
Bryant Leon
Armi'dre Evans
John Dauterive
Josiah Porter
3:43.92
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
John Dauterive
Jonah Byrom
Josiah Porter
Jaxon Malvo
9:02.87
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
2.
Jonah Byrom
John Dauterive
Daveyon Hypolite
Josiah Porter
9:09.17
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
3.
9
John Dauterive
Josiah Porter
Steven Hill
Jaxon Malvo
9:26.27
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jamon Lee
40' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
11
Demyrion Johnson
40' 5
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
3.
11
Joseph Thibodeaux
35' 3
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jamon Lee
83' 1
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Arthur Malveaux
111' 5
PR
Mar 23
Louisiana National Guard Woodlawn Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Zaid Landry
6' 4
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
2.
10
Bryant Leon
6' 2
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
3.
11
Sukaric Mitchell
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Monty Keoyothy
11' 0
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Dedrick Latulas
22' 11
PR
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
12
Zaid Landry
19' 2
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
3.
9
Raymond Jack
17' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
4.
10
Kerry Stokes
15' 3.75
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
5.
12
Brailon Raymond
7' 7.25
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dedrick Latulas
46' 9.5
(-1.4)
Apr 1
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invitational
2.
10
Bryant Leon
43' 9.25
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ky'lien Simon
13.24
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
12
Amije'nae George
14.18
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
3.
9
Asia Quetel
14.62
PR
Mar 3
Cecilia Bulldog Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Amije'nae George
28.04
PR
Mar 24
Panther Relays
2.
11
Ky'lien Simon
28.37
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
3.
9
Kevinna Walker
32.11
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
4.
9
Asia Quetel
33.37
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kaylen Daniels
1:07.93
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
2.
11
Armani Frank
1:08.79
Mar 24
Panther Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Paige Bourgeois
2:48.16
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Autum Trahan
7:42.47
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
2.
10
Eve Bates
8:48.29
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Autum Trahan
15:58.87
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
20.78
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
A'laija Johnson
1:10.14
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Brianna Le
Amije'nae George
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
Ky'lien Simon
51.12
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
Asia Quetel
Amije'nae George
Shabria Triggs
Ja'Traclynn Wilson
53.01
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
3.
Ky'lien Simon
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
Amije'nae George
Kevinna Walker
53.12
Mar 24
Panther Relays
4.
Asia-Navai Quetel
Amije'nae George
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
Ky'lien Simon
53.45
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ja'Traclynn Wilson
Ky'lien Simon
Asia Quetel
Shabria Triggs
1:54.80
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
2.
Amije'nae George
A'laija Johnson
Ky'lien Simon
Kevinna Walker
2:10.15
Mar 24
Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kaylen Daniels
Paige Bourgeois
Armani Frank
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
4:57.04
Mar 24
Panther Relays
2.
Kaylen Daniels
Armani Frank
Ja'niya Mouton
Ky'lien Simon
5:06.39
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Keilah Batiste
26' 7
PR
Mar 24
Panther Relays
2.
10
Amirah Hypolite
25' 2
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
16' 5.25
Apr 28
Region II-4A Championship
2.
12
Amije'nae George
15' 0
PR
Mar 16
Louisiana National Guard Zachary Track Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ma'Kiya Fontenette
33' 3
PR
Mar 30
Tabasco Relays
*Recent improvement