Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Therriault
11.83
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
2.
9
Fernando Kele
12.02
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3.
12
Dru (Nathan Andru) Hyndman
12.04
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
4.
12
Elijah Morgan
12.13
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
5.
11
Jaden Baril
12.72
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
6.
9
Cody Peaslee
12.84
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
7.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
13.21
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
8.
11
Shirome Coy
13.24
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
9.
9
James Bolduc
13.41
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
10.
9
Owen Pelletier
13.72
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
11.
9
Christopher Jimenez
14.29
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
12.
9
Rod Bausonan
14.52
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
13.
9
Lucus Bilodeau
14.67
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
200 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Morgan
23.80
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
2.
11
Gavin Therriault
23.85
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
3.
12
Dru (Nathan Andru) Hyndman
24.04
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
4.
9
Fernando Kele
25.70
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
5.
11
Jaden Baril
25.95
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
6.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
26.30
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
7.
9
Cody Peaslee
26.32
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
8.
11
Shirome Coy
26.82
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
9.
9
William Drysdale
28.77
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
10.
9
Owen Pelletier
28.87
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
11.
9
Christopher Jimenez
29.65
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
12.
9
Rod Bausonan
30.60
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Morgan
53.13
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
12
Owen Vincent
56.92
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
3.
10
Colby Smith
59.28
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
4.
9
William Drysdale
1:01.30
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
5.
11
Ethan Levesque
1:01.48
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
6.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
1:04.41
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
7.
11
Shirome Coy
1:05.40
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
8.
10
Joseph LeBlanc
1:05.80
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
9.
10
Elijah Fogg
1:08.40
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
10.
9
Christopher Jimenez
1:09.47
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
11.
9
Rod Bausonan
1:11.29
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Owen Vincent
2:10.42
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
2.
10
Gavin Anderson
2:13.13
May 13
Waterville Invitational
3.
10
Colby Smith
2:19.33
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
4.
9
Tristyn Chapman
2:28.53
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
5.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
2:33.48
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
6.
11
Ethan Levesque
2:41.45
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
7.
10
Quinn St. Peter Scott
2:42.48
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
8.
10
Elijah Fogg
2:46.72
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
9.
10
Joseph LeBlanc
2:56.25
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
10.
10
Declan Howe
2:56.65
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
11.
9
Rod Bausonan
2:59.21
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
1600 Meters
1.
12
Owen Vincent
4:49.81
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
2.
10
Colby Smith
5:02.88
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
3.
9
Tristyn Chapman
5:16.69
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
4.
10
Gavin Anderson
5:17.61
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
5.
12
Elijah Morgan
5:42.18
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
6.
10
Quinn St. Peter Scott
5:46.48
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
7.
10
Elijah Fogg
6:20.48
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
8.
10
Declan Howe
6:32.40
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
9.
10
Joseph LeBlanc
6:41.70
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
1600m Racewalk
1.
11
Shirome Coy
11:49.12
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Owen Vincent
11:12.82
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
2.
9
Tristyn Chapman
11:39.85
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
3.
10
Gavin Anderson
12:59.16
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
4.
10
Elijah Fogg
14:24.61
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
5.
10
Declan Howe
14:47.40
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tudum Monday
14.80
PR
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
2.
11
Jaden Baril
18.00
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tudum Monday
40.41
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
11
Jaden Baril
43.95
PR
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
3.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
45.67
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
4.
10
Joseph LeBlanc
49.97
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
5.
11
Ethan Levesque
52.96
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
6.
9
William Drysdale
52.99
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.53
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
Jaden Baril
Gavin Therriault
Nathan Hyndman
Tudum Monday
46.18
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
3.
Elijah Morgan
Gavin Therriault
Fernando Kele
Nathan Hyndman
46.21
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
Jaden Baril
Gavin Therriault
Fernando Kele
Nathan Hyndman
46.43
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
5.
Jaden Baril
Gavin Therriault
Nathan Hyndman
Fernando Kele
46.52
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
6.
Jaden Baril
Nathan Hyndman
Fernando Kele
Gavin Therriault
46.65
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
7.
Jaden Baril
Gavin Therriault
Elijah Morgan
Adolphe Ngengele
47.41
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
8.
Jaden Baril
Cody Peaslee
William Drysdale
James Bolduc
50.81
May 13
Waterville Invitational
9.
Josh Grant
Issac Thorndike
Jack Martel
Tulebari Monday
1:01.49
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:42.05
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
Elijah Morgan
Colby Smith
Owen Vincent
Gavin Therriault
3:46.92
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3.
Elijah Morgan
Jaden Baril
Gavin Therriault
Nathan Hyndman
3:52.51
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
4.
Colby Smith
Ethan Levesque
Owen Vincent
William Drysdale
4:00.40
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
5.
Elijah Morgan
Ethan Levesque
Owen Vincent
William Drysdale
4:04.79
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
6.
Jaden Baril
William Drysdale
Owen Vincent
Elijah Morgan
4:06.49
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:05.40
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
Gavin Anderson
Tristyn Chapman
Owen Vincent
Colby Smith
9:09.26
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
3.
Colby Smith
Tristyn Chapman
Owen Vincent
Gavin Anderson
9:23.05
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
Tristyn Chapman
Colby Smith
Owen Vincent
Adolphe Ngengele
9:25.46
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
5.
Adolphe Ngengele
Ethan Levesque
Colby Smith
Gavin Anderson
9:35.63
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
6.
Jaden Baril
Ethan Levesque
Owen Vincent
Elijah Morgan
9:54.47
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
7.
Elijah Morgan
Gavin Anderson
Tristyn Chapman
Owen Vincent
10:48.0h
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tulebari Monday
39' 2.5
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
2.
9
Issac Thorndike
32' 10
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
3.
9
Bari Monday
26' 10
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
9
Jack Martel
23' 11
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
5.
11
Josh Grant
23' 3
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Issac Thorndike
101' 0
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
2.
12
Tulebari Monday
95' 6
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3.
11
Shirome Coy
87' 2
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
9
Bari Monday
73' 11
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
5.
12
Elijah Morgan
68' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
6.
9
Lucus Bilodeau
66' 4
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
7.
9
Jack Martel
62' 6
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
8.
11
Josh Grant
59' 1
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throwdown
9.
10
Corbin Frey
58' 10
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
10.
9
Cody Peaslee
55' 9
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Gavin Therriault
161' 3
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
2.
12
Tulebari Monday
110' 5
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throwdown
3.
9
Issac Thorndike
110' 2
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
4.
10
Corbin Frey
93' 11
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
5.
9
Cody Peaslee
91' 6
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
6.
11
Josh Grant
90' 6
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
7.
9
Bari Monday
89' 6
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
8.
9
Lucus Bilodeau
83' 7.5
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
9.
9
Jack Martel
78' 7
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
10.
9
James Bolduc
76' 2
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
11.
11
Shirome Coy
74' 0
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
12.
9
Owen Pelletier
68' 7
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
High Jump
1.
12
Tudum Monday
5' 10
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
2.
9
William Drysdale
5' 0
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
3.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
4' 11
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
4.
9
Fernando Kele
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
5.
10
Gavin Anderson
4' 6
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
10
Declan Howe
4' 6
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
10
Corbin Frey
9' 6
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
10
Joseph LeBlanc
9' 0
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
3.
10
Quinn St. Peter Scott
7' 0
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Dru (Nathan Andru) Hyndman
22' 4
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
11
Gavin Therriault
21' 6.5
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
3.
12
Tudum Monday
21' 2
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
9
Fernando Kele
19' 10.25
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
5.
10
Gavin Anderson
17' 3.5
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
6.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
16' 10
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
7.
9
William Drysdale
15' 8
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
8.
9
James Bolduc
15' 2
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
9.
11
Ethan Levesque
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
10.
9
Christopher Jimenez
13' 2
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tudum Monday
43' 10.25
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
12
Dru (Nathan Andru) Hyndman
42' 4.5
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
3.
9
Fernando Kele
40' 4.75
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
4.
9
Adolphe Ngengele
34' 7
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
5.
9
James Bolduc
31' 10
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
6.
11
Ethan Levesque
30' 5
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
7.
9
William Drysdale
29' 11.5
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
8.
9
Christopher Jimenez
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
13.04
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
2.
12
Lillyann Watkins
13.76
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
3.
9
Sophie Cote
13.98
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
4.
9
Mackenzie Joler
14.14
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
5.
9
Favour Monday
14.24
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
6.
10
Kiara Bushman
14.32
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
7.
9
Raegan Mulluner
14.61
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
8.
11
Micah Joler
14.64
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
9.
11
Marin Peck
15.44
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
10.
12
Gabrielle Brezovsky
15.96
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
11.
12
Aiwen Maiwen
16.16
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Lillyann Watkins
27.92
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
2.
11
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
28.50
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
3.
10
Layla Facchiano
28.56
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
4.
9
Sophie Cote
29.99
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
5.
10
Kiara Bushman
30.07
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
6.
9
Mackenzie Joler
30.09
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
7.
10
Violet Vincent
30.65
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
8.
9
Raegan Mulluner
30.80
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
9.
9
Favour Monday
30.88
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
10.
9
Maddie Ranger
32.57
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
11.
11
Marin Peck
33.00
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
12.
9
Kayliana Madore
36.41
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
400 Meters
1.
10
Layla Facchiano
1:03.62
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
10
Violet Vincent
1:08.12
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
3.
9
Raegan Mulluner
1:08.59
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
4.
11
Micah Joler
1:09.31
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
5.
11
Katharine Garcia
1:11.17
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
6.
12
Breya Whitman
1:11.65
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
7.
9
Maddie Ranger
1:13.60
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
8.
9
Kayliana Madore
1:28.22
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
800 Meters
1.
10
Violet Vincent
2:45.19
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
2.
11
Katharine Garcia
2:48.81
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
3.
12
Isabelle Langelier
3:05.38
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
4.
11
Kasey Smith
3:40.76
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
5.
9
Kayliana Madore
3:58.41
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katharine Garcia
5:43.25
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
1600m Racewalk
1.
10
Leilani Mitchell
8:32.67
PR
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
2.
11
Kasey Smith
9:48.27
May 13
Waterville Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Katharine Garcia
12:52.43
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
2.
10
Leilani Mitchell
14:36.29
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lillyann Watkins
16.98
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
9
Favour Monday
18.30
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
3.
10
Violet Vincent
20.02
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Layla Facchiano
51.14
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
2.
10
Violet Vincent
51.78
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
3.
11
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
52.20
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
4.
12
Breya Whitman
55.45
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
5.
9
Favour Monday
58.52
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
6.
9
Maddie Ranger
1:04.12
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.57
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
Sophie Cote
Lillyann Watkins
Mackenzie Joler
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
52.09
Jun 3
Maine Class A State Championship
3.
Sophie Cote
Lillyann Watkins
Favour Monday
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
52.35
Jun 10
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Championships
4.
Sophie Cote
Lillyann Watkins
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
Favour Monday
53.36
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
5.
Mackenzie Joler
Lillyann Watkins
Favour Monday
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
54.64
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
6.
Favour Monday
Violet Vincent
Kiara Bushman
Sophie Cote
54.83
May 13
Waterville Invitational
7.
Favour Monday
Mackenzie Joler
Kiara Bushman
Sophie Cote
55.64
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
8.
Gabrielle Langelier
Marin Peck
Cassidy Landre
Gabrielle Brezovsky
1:07.33
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Joler
Layla Facchiano
Violet Vincent
Kiara Bushman
4:37.24
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
2.
Relay Team
4:37.33
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
3.
Violet Vincent
Maddie Ranger
Layla Facchiano
Raegan Mulluner
4:50.16
May 13
Waterville Invitational
4.
Micah Joler
Leilani Mitchell
Violet Vincent
Breya Whitman
4:53.38
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
5.
Katharine Garcia
Breya Whitman
Violet Vincent
Isabelle Langelier
4:59.02
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
6.
Violet Vincent
Marin Peck
Katharine Garcia
Breya Whitman
5:06.00
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
7.
Maddie Ranger
Marin Peck
Violet Vincent
Breya Whitman
5:19.28
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:10.42
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
Katharine Garcia
Micah Joler
Violet Vincent
Isabelle Langelier
11:42.01
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3.
Violet Vincent
Maddie Ranger
Katharine Garcia
Isabelle Langelier
11:52.76
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
4.
Katharine Garcia
Maddie Ranger
Violet Vincent
Raegan Mulluner
12:03.62
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
5.
Violet Vincent
Kayliana Madore
Katharine Garcia
Fatuma Awil
12:47.69
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Gabrielle Langelier
24' 2
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
2.
12
Aiwen Maiwen
23' 1
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
10
Fatuma Awil
23' 1
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
12
Nevi Fogg
22' 5.5
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
5.
11
Yolly San Pedro
21' 2.5
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
6.
11
Kayla Therriault
21' 0
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
7.
9
Celise Chick
20' 8.5
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
8.
12
Cassidy Landre
20' 1
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
9.
11
Marin Peck
17' 2
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Leilani Mitchell
96' 3
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
12
Cassidy Landre
67' 8
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3.
9
Celise Chick
67' 3
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
4.
11
Kayla Therriault
61' 11
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
5.
12
Gabrielle Brezovsky
58' 4
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
6.
9
Gabrielle Langelier
57' 10
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
7.
11
Yolly San Pedro
52' 10
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
8.
12
Nevi Fogg
51' 1
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
9.
10
Fatuma Awil
48' 1
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Fatuma Awil
73' 0
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
11
Kayla Therriault
73' 0
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
3.
12
Cassidy Landre
72' 8
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
4.
9
Kayliana Madore
71' 7
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
5.
9
Sophie Cote
70' 3
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
6.
12
Nevi Fogg
61' 2
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
7.
9
Gabrielle Langelier
56' 2
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
8.
10
Leilani Mitchell
54' 9
Apr 29
Husky Throwdown
9.
11
Yolly San Pedro
47' 7
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
10.
12
Gabrielle Brezovsky
40' 11
Apr 29
Husky Throwdown
11.
9
Celise Chick
39' 4
PR
Apr 27
Messalonskee Home Meet 2
High Jump
1.
12
Breya Whitman
5' 0
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
2.
10
Leilani Mitchell
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
3.
12
Aiwen Maiwen
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
4.
9
Mackenzie Joler
4' 4
PR
May 8
Lawrence Home Meet 2
5.
12
Nevi Fogg
4' 2
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
9
Maddie Ranger
8' 6
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
2.
9
Sophie Cote
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
3.
11
Kasey Smith
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
17' 3
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
10
Layla Facchiano
16' 7
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
3.
12
Breya Whitman
15' 4
PR
May 13
Waterville Invitational
4.
9
Favour Monday
14' 11
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
5.
11
Micah Joler
14' 10.25
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
6.
9
Sophie Cote
14' 2.5
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
7.
9
Mackenzie Joler
13' 4.5
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
8.
10
Kiara Bushman
11' 4.5
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
9.
9
Kayliana Madore
10' 10
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
10.
10
Fatuma Awil
8' 10
Apr 13
Lewiston Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Saphryn Humason-Fulgham
37' 10
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
2.
10
Layla Facchiano
36' 1
PR
May 20
Lewiston Meet #2
3.
12
Lillyann Watkins
33' 1.25
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
4.
12
Breya Whitman
32' 11.25
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
5.
11
Micah Joler
31' 4.5
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
6.
9
Favour Monday
31' 4
May 13
Waterville Invitational
7.
10
Leilani Mitchell
31' 0.25
PR
May 12
LEWISTON-ERSKINE-EDWARD LITTLE-MT ARARAT-@ Oxford Hills
8.
10
Kiara Bushman
30' 7.5
PR
May 27
KVAC Large School Championship
9.
9
Sophie Cote
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Red Riot Invitational
*Recent improvement