100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Siji Jolayemi | 11.18PR | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
2. | 11 | | Paul Piwowarski | 11.45 | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
3. | 12 | | Colton Pruim | 11.79PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
4. | 11 | | William Piwowarski | 11.80 (.0) | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Jaiden Puthenkalam | 12.09 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
6. | 11 | | Evan Hannibal | 12.21 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
7. | 11 | | Kenneth Barnes | 12.26 (.0) | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Oluwatomisin Makun | 12.27PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
9. | 11 | | Nick Brown | 12.65 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
10. | 11 | | Nabil Abou | 12.78PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
11. | 9 | | Thomas Miller | 12.80PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
12. | 10 | | Vincent Miller | 12.81 | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
13. | 10 | | Ty Jenkins | 12.87 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
14. | 9 | | Ademide Shodunke | 12.88 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
15. | 9 | | James McGall | 13.00 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
16. | 11 | | Kyle Landry | 13.20 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
17. | 9 | | Gabriel Sifuentes | 13.45PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
18. | 9 | | Matthew Miller | 13.51PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
19. | 9 | | Chase Busold | 13.57PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
20. | 9 | | Owen Furman | 13.74PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
21. | 9 | | Jack Busold | 14.16PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
22. | 9 | | Patrick Masterman | 14.20PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jevon Lee | 22.58PR | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
2. | 12 | | Siji Jolayemi | 22.74 (.2)PR | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Paul Piwowarski | 23.45 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
4. | 12 | | Colton Pruim | 23.56 (.7)PR | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
5. | 11 | | William Piwowarski | 23.68 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
6. | 11 | | Evan Hannibal | 24.37 (1.0) | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Kenneth Barnes | 24.88 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
8. | 9 | | Oluwatomisin Makun | 25.04PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
9. | 11 | | Nick Brown | 25.25 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
10. | 10 | | Jaiden Puthenkalam | 25.83 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
11. | 10 | | Vincent Miller | 25.86 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
12. | 9 | | Thomas Miller | 25.95PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
13. | 10 | | Ty Jenkins | 26.05 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
14. | 11 | | Justin Zulu | 26.16PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
15. | 11 | | Nabil Abou | 26.52PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
16. | 9 | | Matthew Miller | 26.64PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
17. | 10 | | Isaac Choi | 26.75PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
18. | 11 | | Kyle Landry | 26.85 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
19. | 9 | | Ademide Shodunke | 27.04 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
20. | 9 | | Chase Busold | 27.13PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
21. | 9 | | James McGall | 27.32 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
22. | 9 | | Gabriel Sifuentes | 27.36PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
23. | 10 | | Troy West | 27.56PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
24. | 9 | | Joshua Choi | 28.23PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
25. | 9 | | Owen Furman | 28.36PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
26. | 10 | | John Bloom Chavez | 28.71PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
27. | 9 | | Jack Busold | 28.88PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
28. | 9 | | Patrick Masterman | 29.41PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Siji Jolayemi | 51.01PR | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jevon Lee | 51.76PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
3. | 11 | | Jonathan Okorie | 52.80PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
4. | 11 | | Paul Piwowarski | 52.95 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
5. | 11 | | William Piwowarski | 53.05 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
6. | 11 | | Michael Lau | 54.07PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
7. | 12 | | Bradley Snyder | 55.52PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
8. | 9 | | Remy Jean-Baptiste | 56.23 | May 9 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
9. | 10 | | Isaac Choi | 57.38PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
10. | 11 | | Mark McAllister | 58.03PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
11. | 9 | | Thomas Miller | 58.53 | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
12. | 9 | | James McGall | 59.22PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
13. | 11 | | Kenneth Barnes | 59.44PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
14. | 12 | | Nikolas Anna | 1:00.32PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
15. | 9 | | Gabriel Sifuentes | 1:00.48PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
16. | 9 | | Chase Busold | 1:00.53PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
17. | 9 | | Arya Ganesh | 1:01.45PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
18. | 11 | | Adam Lease | 1:04.58PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
19. | 10 | | Henry Kvech | 1:05.16PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
| 10 | | Cayden Jock | 1:05.16PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
21. | 10 | | Luis Dohring | 1:06.22PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
22. | 9 | | Andrew Schuster | 1:07.16PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
23. | 9 | | Aaron Nester | 1:07.23 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jonathan Okorie | 1:58.91 | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
2. | 11 | | Michael Lau | 2:04.24 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
3. | 11 | | Finn Reynolds | 2:04.84 | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
4. | 11 | | Elliott Casson | 2:08.89PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
5. | 10 | | Samuel Funk | 2:10.35PR | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Isaac Choi | 2:12.54PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
7. | 9 | | Thomas Ferrick | 2:13.10PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
8. | 12 | | Bradley Snyder | 2:15.68PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
9. | 12 | | Nikolas Anna | 2:18.81PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
10. | 11 | | Mark McAllister | 2:21.49PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
11. | 9 | | Remy Jean-Baptiste | 2:22.61 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
12. | 9 | | Arya Ganesh | 2:23.93PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
13. | 12 | | Anthony Hagan | 2:25.36PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
14. | 11 | | Adam Lease | 2:27.36PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
15. | 11 | | Eric Bowlin | 2:27.91PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
16. | 10 | | Morgan Sebastian | 2:28.27 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
17. | 10 | | Cayden Jock | 2:31.51PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
18. | 10 | | Henry Kvech | 2:37.00 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
19. | 9 | | Aaron Nester | 2:38.87 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
20. | 10 | | William Seidlich | 2:39.65 | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Thomas Ferrick | 4:43.67 | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Bennett Walsh | 4:45.30PR | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
3. | 10 | | Samuel Funk | 4:46.43 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
4. | 9 | | Remy Jean-Baptiste | 4:56.53 | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Anthony Hagan | 5:04.39PR | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Adam Lease | 5:23.63 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
7. | 10 | | Isaac Choi | 5:23.83PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
8. | 12 | | Nikolas Anna | 5:29.93PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
9. | 11 | | Eric Bowlin | 5:30.86PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
10. | 10 | | Morgan Sebastian | 5:41.98 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
11. | 10 | | Cayden Jock | 5:42.11PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
12. | 10 | | William Seidlich | 5:44.16 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
13. | 10 | | Henry Kvech | 5:57.34 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
14. | 9 | | Joshua Choi | 5:59.60PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
15. | 9 | | Aaron Nester | 6:03.14PR | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
16. | 9 | | Arya Ganesh | 6:08.76PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Benjamin Klein | 18.64 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Bradley Snyder | 44.27PR | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Nikolas Anna | 7:33.16PR | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Kenneth Barnes Evan Hannibal Nick Brown Colton Pruim | 47.78 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Siji Jolayemi Jevon Lee William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski | 1:29.58 | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
2. | - | | Siji Jolayemi William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski Jevon Lee | 1:30.28 | Jun 18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
3. | | | Siji Jolayemi Jevon Lee Paul Piwowarski William Piwowarski | 1:30.30 | May 9 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
4. | | | William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski Jevon Lee Siji Jolayemi | 1:35.81 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
5. | | | Relay Team | 1:37.78 | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
6. | | | Kenneth Barnes Nick Brown Evan Hannibal Matthew Miller | 1:40.29 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
7. | | | Colton Pruim Kenneth Barnes Nick Brown Nabil Abou | 1:43.51 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
8. | | | Vincent Miller Thomas Miller Gabriel Sifuentes Chase Busold | 1:48.42 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
9. | 9 | | Chase Busold Gabriel Sifuentes Thomas Miller James McGall | 1:48.59 | May 3 | RES, HAM, MR, CEN, GL @ Atholton |
10. | | | Ty Jenkins Vincent Miller Benjamin Klein Oluwatomisin Makun | 1:50.77 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Siji Jolayemi William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski Jevon Lee | 3:23.12 | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
2. | | | Siji Jolayemi Jevon Lee William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski | 3:24.45 | May 9 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:28.03 | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
4. | | | Jevon Lee William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski Jonathan Lee | 3:29.38 | Apr 29 | Penn Relays Carnival - HS |
5. | | | Jonathan Okorie William Piwowarski Paul Piwowarski Jevon Lee | 3:31.00 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
6. | | | Michael Lau Jonathan Okorie Elliott Casson Remy Jean-Baptiste | 3:50.28 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
7. | | | Remy Jean-Baptiste Bradley Snyder Anthony Hagan Bennett Walsh | 3:56.81 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
8. | | | Nikolas Anna Eric Bowlin Isaac Choi Samuel Funk | 4:07.81 | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
9. | 9 | | James McGall Chase Busold Thomas Miller Ademide Shodunke | 4:09.37 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
10. | | | Thomas Ferrick Samuel Funk Anthony Hagan Eric Bowlin | 4:10.43 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 8:13.95 | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
2. | | | Jonathan Okorie Elliott Casson Finn Reynolds Michael Lau | 8:16.62 | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships |
3. | | | Jonathan Okorie Michael Lau Elliott Casson Bennett Walsh | 8:37.00 | May 9 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
4. | - | | Michael Lau Jonathan Okorie Elliott Casson Samuel Funk | 8:45.51 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
5. | | | Thomas Ferrick Isaac Choi Remy Jean-Baptiste Samuel Funk | 8:57.33 | May 1 | The Emerging Elite Invitational |
6. | | | Bradley Snyder Nikolas Anna Isaac Choi Finn Reynolds | 9:43.89 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
7. | | | Cayden Jock Henry Kvech Adam Lease Eric Bowlin | 10:13.01 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
8. | | | Eric Bowlin Luis Dohring Henry Kvech Aaron Nester | 10:46.16 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
|
Swedish 100-200-300-400m - |
1. | | | William Piwowarski Jevon Lee Paul Piwowarski Colton Pruim | 2:07.58 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
2. | | | Ty Jenkins Benjamin Klein Gabriel Sifuentes Vincent Miller | 2:27.73 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | 9 | | Matthew Miller James McGall Chase Busold Remy Jean-Baptiste | 4:20.64 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
2. | | | Nabil Abou Kenneth Barnes Nick Brown Anthony Hagan | 4:22.84 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Thomas Ferrick Bradley Snyder Samuel Funk Bennett Walsh | 11:40.41 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
2. | | | Nikolas Anna Isaac Choi Eric Bowlin Anthony Hagan | 12:45.42 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
3. | | | Cayden Jock Gabriel Sifuentes Arya Ganesh Adam Lease | 13:17.54 | Mar 25 | Duckworth Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Ruichen He | 49' 1.25PR | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | John Wolf | 38' 0PR | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
3. | 11 | | Liam Cooke | 37' 11PR | May 18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships |
4. | 10 | | Dorde Pantic | 33' 1.25PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
5. | 10 | | Joshua Baumwald | 32' 7PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
6. | 11 | | Ammaar Rehman | 28' 9PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
7. | 11 | | Steven Moe | 28' 8 | Mar 29 | RES, RVH, GLEN, HOW, ATH, @ Centennial |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Ruichen He | 179' 10 | Apr 20 | JHU Black and Blue Invitational |
2. | 10 | | John Wolf | 110' 7PR | May 9 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
3. | 11 | | Liam Cooke | 106' 8PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Siji Jolayemi | 21' 10PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
2. | 12 | | Colton Pruim | 18' 7.5 | May 9 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
3. | 10 | | Troy West | 16' 3PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
4. | 10 | | John Bloom Chavez | 15' 3PR | Apr 19 | HOW, OM, GLEN, LR, MR @ Hammond |
5. | 9 | | Remy Jean-Baptiste | 14' 2PR | Apr 13 | OM, GL, HEB, LR, ATH @ River Hill |
|