Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Matyus McLain
11.33
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
11
Grant Schofield
11.92
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
3.
12
Ethan Korff
12.17
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
4.
9
Ian Lamanna
12.90
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
5.
12
Jesse Poisel
13.77
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Grant Schofield
24.68
PR
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
2.
9
Ian Lamanna
26.10
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
3.
12
Zachary Engleson
26.20
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
4.
9
Niki Porinchok
28.25
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Grant Schofield
54.41
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
12
Ethan Korff
56.37
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
3.
12
Zachary Engleson
59.57
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Doug Ezell
2:10.87
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
9
Jacob Sateren
2:21.11
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brayden Lamanna
4:53.98
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
2.
9
Jacob Sateren
5:04.70
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3.
10
Doug Ezell
5:26.87
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
9
Devlyn Schiwal
6:14.12
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
1 Mile
1.
9
Jacob Sateren
5:06.40
PR
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brayden Lamanna
10:27.41
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
9
Jacob Sateren
11:29.74
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
3.
9
Devlyn Schiwal
13:00.0h
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ethan Korff
17.40
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ethan Korff
45.93
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
9
Devlyn Schiwal
59.80
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Matyus McLain
Carter Korff
Ethan Korff
Grant Schofield
44.92
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
Carter Korff
Matyus McLain
Ethan Korff
Grant Schofield
45.08
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
3.
Ethan Korff
Matyus McLain
Carter Korff
Grant Schofield
45.78
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
Carter Korff
Ethan Korff
Matyus McLain
Grant Schofield
47.35
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
5.
Carter Korff
Ethan Korff
Ian Lamanna
Grant Schofield
47.55
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
6.
Carter Korff
Ethan Korff
Ian Lamanna
Blake Miller
49.05
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
7.
Carter Korff
Ian Lamanna
Grant Schofield
Brayden Lamanna
49.28
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
8.
Dalton Brown
Ian Lamanna
Jacob Sateren
Jesse Poisel
54.03
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Dalton Brown
Matyus McLain
Jesse Poisel
Tanner Hughes
51.28
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zachary Engleson
Blake Miller
Ian Lamanna
Jesse Poisel
1:47.81
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Zachary Engleson
Doug Ezell
Brayden Lamanna
Ethan Korff
3:52.47
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
2.
Blake Miller
Grant Schofield
Ethan Korff
Zachary Engleson
3:53.50
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
Zachary Engleson
Doug Ezell
Ethan Korff
Brayden Lamanna
3:56.33
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
Blake Miller
Zachary Engleson
Doug Ezell
Brayden Lamanna
4:05.34
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
5.
Doug Ezell
Jacob Sateren
Zachary Engleson
Blake Miller
4:12.81
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
6.
Doug Ezell
Brayden Lamanna
Jacob Sateren
Zachary Engleson
4:13.98
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Devlyn Schiwal
Jacob Sateren
Brayden Lamanna
Doug Ezell
9:37.06
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Carter Korff
Ian Lamanna
Zachary Engleson
Grant Schofield
1:45.97
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Doug Ezell
Blake Miller
Ian Lamanna
Carter Korff
4:18.91
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
DMR 3600m - [800-400-800-1600]
1.
Jacob Sateren
Zachary Engleson
Doug Ezell
Brayden Lamanna
10:52.11
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matyus McLain
55' 1
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
9
Niki Porinchok
37' 8
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
3.
12
Jesse Poisel
35' 5
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
9
Tanner Hughes
30' 11
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
5.
10
Dalton Brown
30' 2
PR
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matyus McLain
157' 11
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
12
Jesse Poisel
122' 6
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3.
9
Niki Porinchok
110' 9.5
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
4.
10
Dalton Brown
72' 3
PR
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
5.
9
Tanner Hughes
69' 11
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Matyus McLain
123' 10
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
2.
12
Jesse Poisel
100' 4
PR
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
3.
9
Tanner Hughes
92' 8
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
4.
9
Niki Porinchok
85' 1
PR
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
5.
10
Dalton Brown
79' 4
PR
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
6.
9
Jacob Sateren
71' 6
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ethan Korff
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
9
Niki Porinchok
5' 6
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3.
12
Blake Miller
5' 4
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Ian Lamanna
10' 0
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Carter Korff
20' 8.25
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
12
Zachary Engleson
18' 4
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Carter Korff
39' 1.25
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
12
Zachary Engleson
37' 4
(.0)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3.
12
Blake Miller
36' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
4.
12
Ethan Korff
35' 6.5
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Allyson Dickinson
13.75
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
2.
10
Hadassah Davis
13.79
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
3.
9
Anna Deem
14.77
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
4.
9
Taylor Dahlstrom
15.11
PR
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
5.
10
Kylee Swoboda
15.17
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
6.
11
Monica Ibanez Palmer
15.47
PR
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
7.
9
Chase Smith
15.80
PR
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
8.
11
Marley Burgess-Duquette
15.91
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
9.
9
Miriam Grow
16.74
PR
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Allyson Dickinson
27.69
(2.3)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
10
Maicie Archer
27.96
(2.4)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3.
10
Kylee Swoboda
30.50
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
4.
9
Taylor Dahlstrom
31.69
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
5.
9
Chase Smith
31.80
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
6.
11
Monica Ibanez Palmer
31.98
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
7.
9
Anna Deem
32.32
PR
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
8.
11
Marley Burgess-Duquette
34.24
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Allyson Dickinson
1:03.36
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
10
Kylee Swoboda
1:08.01
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
3.
9
Chase Smith
1:12.79
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
4.
9
Taylor Dahlstrom
1:14.79
PR
Mar 23
Lewiston Invitational
5.
10
Eliza Ashley
1:15.61
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
6.
11
Monica Ibanez Palmer
1:18.05
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Lizzie McCracken
2:44.81
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
10
Eliza Ashley
2:54.47
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lizzie McCracken
6:32.81
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
2.
10
Katrina Davis
6:57.88
PR
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
3.
10
Eliza Ashley
7:10.68
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Eliza Ashley
15:34.25
PR
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Haley Braae
19.77
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
11
Monica Ibanez Palmer
21.36
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3.
10
Katrina Davis
21.54
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hadassah Davis
55.78
PR
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
2.
10
Katrina Davis
59.70
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3.
10
Haley Braae
1:00.78
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
11
Monica Ibanez Palmer
1:05.24c
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Haley Braae
Maicie Archer
Hadassah Davis
Elisheva Davis
53.58
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
Haley Braae
Anna Deem
Taylor Dahlstrom
Elisheva Davis
54.21
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
Maicie Archer
Haley Braae
Hadassah Davis
Allyson Dickinson
54.99
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
4.
Maicie Archer
Elisheva Davis
Hadassah Davis
Haley Braae
55.49
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
5.
Maicie Archer
Haley Braae
Hadassah Davis
Elisheva Davis
56.01
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
6.
Haley Braae
Hadassah Davis
Elisheva Davis
Maicie Archer
56.11
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
7.
Haley Braae
Taylor Dahlstrom
Hadassah Davis
Elisheva Davis
56.27
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
8.
Taylor Dahlstrom
Haley Braae
Hadassah Davis
Anna Deem
1:02.44
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maicie Archer
Kylee Swoboda
Allyson Dickinson
Anna Deem
1:55.78
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
2.
Maicie Archer
Elisheva Davis
Allyson Dickinson
Kylee Swoboda
1:58.46
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
3.
Taylor Dahlstrom
Kylee Swoboda
Anna Deem
Elisheva Davis
1:59.44
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
4.
Maicie Archer
Kylee Swoboda
Anna Deem
Taylor Dahlstrom
2:01.15
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
5.
Maicie Archer
Anna Deem
Kylee Swoboda
Taylor Dahlstrom
2:01.42
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
6.
Maicie Archer
Taylor Dahlstrom
Anna Deem
Kylee Swoboda
2:12.2h
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Maicie Archer
Elisheva Davis
Allyson Dickinson
Kylee Swoboda
4:24.69
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
Kylee Swoboda
Lizzie McCracken
Elisheva Davis
Maicie Archer
4:28.42
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
3.
Maicie Archer
Lizzie McCracken
Allyson Dickinson
Kylee Swoboda
4:42.26
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
Lizzie McCracken
Chase Smith
Kylee Swoboda
Hadassah Davis
4:43.16
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
5.
Elisheva Davis
Allyson Dickinson
Maicie Archer
Monica Ibanez Palmer
4:45.54
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
6.
Elisheva Davis
Lizzie McCracken
Monica Ibanez Palmer
Maicie Archer
4:45.64
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
7.
Maicie Archer
Elisheva Davis
Lizzie McCracken
Katrina Davis
4:46.15
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
8.
Maicie Archer
Elisheva Davis
Allyson Dickinson
Lizzie McCracken
4:58.60
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Lizzie McCracken
Monica Ibanez Palmer
Katrina Davis
Eliza Ashley
12:12.61
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Anna Deem
Hadassah Davis
Maicie Archer
Allyson Dickinson
1:57.44
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
Maicie Archer
Anna Deem
Hadassah Davis
Allyson Dickinson
1:57.49
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3.
Anna Deem
Monica Ibanez Palmer
Kylee Swoboda
Taylor Dahlstrom
2:10.13
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
4.
Taylor Dahlstrom
Chase Smith
Monica Ibanez Palmer
Anna Deem
2:14.89
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
5.
Taylor Dahlstrom
Anna Deem
Monica Ibanez Palmer
Chase Smith
2:17.51
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
6.
Chase Smith
Anna Deem
Taylor Dahlstrom
Monica Ibanez Palmer
2:20.75
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Taylor Dahlstrom
Anna Deem
Maicie Archer
Lizzie McCracken
5:26.90
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Allyson Barton
31' 1
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
2.
11
Rebecca Sedbrook
30' 7.5
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
3.
10
Haley Braae
25' 10.5
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
4.
9
Miriam Grow
18' 8
PR
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Allyson Barton
114' 0
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
2.
11
Rebecca Sedbrook
85' 11.5
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
3.
10
Haley Braae
82' 7
PR
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
4.
9
Miriam Grow
36' 8
PR
Apr 28
Timberlake Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Chase Smith
75' 9
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
2.
10
Haley Braae
73' 8
PR
Apr 29
Barry Sartz Memorial Relays
3.
11
Allyson Barton
71' 6
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
4.
11
Rebecca Sedbrook
59' 7
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
5.
11
Marley Burgess-Duquette
45' 7
Apr 15
Ezra Gordon Invitational
6.
12
Elisheva Davis
41' 6
PR
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Kylee Swoboda
4' 10
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
2.
12
Elisheva Davis
4' 6
PR
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
3.
11
Rebecca Sedbrook
4' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bonners Ferry Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Hadassah Davis
7' 6
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
11
Marley Burgess-Duquette
7' 0
Mar 25
Dolphin Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Elisheva Davis
14' 7
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
2.
9
Anna Deem
14' 0
PR
May 11
2A District 1&2 Championships
3.
9
Chase Smith
12' 10
Apr 12
CIL District 1 Dual Meet
4.
11
Rebecca Sedbrook
12' 6.5
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Chase Smith
29' 8.75
(.0)
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
*Recent improvement