Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1994
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Caleb Ellis
11.52
(.2)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
2.
So
Asher Cousino
11.93
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
3.
Fr
Ka'vin Warren
12.24
(3.0)
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
4.
Fr
Devin Burch
12.56
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Asher Cousino
23.02
(.1)
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Zach Skinner
23.61
(.6)
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
3.
Sr
Weston Kvalevog
23.62
(.4)
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Fr
Josh Trudell
23.62
(.5)
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
5.
Fr
Lucas Ewing
24.69
(.4)
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
6.
Fr
Grant Clemens
24.99
(2.0)
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
7.
Sr
Josh Light
25.07
(.4)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
8.
Fr
Devin Burch
27.83
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Zach Skinner
49.79
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Weston Kvalevog
51.46
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
3.
Sr
Caleb Ellis
51.84
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Alec Grzegorek
52.17
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
5.
So
Asher Cousino
52.26
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
6.
Jr
Ethan Handley
53.14
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
7.
Fr
Josh Trudell
53.35
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Elijah Dealca
53.76
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
9.
Fr
Grant Clemens
54.13
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
10.
Fr
Lucas Ewing
54.28
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
11.
Fr
Davis Moore
55.85
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Alec Grzegorek
1:57.74
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Jr
Ethan Handley
1:58.32
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
3.
So
Clayton Lynch
2:02.68
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
4.
Fr
Ethan Rucarean
2:04.14
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
5.
Fr
Davis Moore
2:13.80
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
6.
Fr
Elijah Dealca
2:15.17
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Diebold
4:10.39
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Fr
Will Houvener
4:11.39
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3.
So
Clayton Lynch
4:19.09
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Brett Carlisle
4:19.34
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Jr
Ethan Handley
4:19.44
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
6.
So
Alec Grzegorek
4:22.07
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
7.
Fr
Chris Smith
4:22.73
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
8.
Fr
Gavin Shelton
4:28.31
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
9.
Fr
James Oberman
4:31.05
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
10.
Fr
Ethan Rucarean
4:31.69
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
11.
Fr
Matthew Fletcher
4:34.47
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
12.
Fr
Wyatt Pugh
4:40.38
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
13.
Jr
Tim Bilen
4:45.44
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
14.
Fr
Elijah Dealca
5:08.08
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
15.
Fr
Davis Moore
5:11.85
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Diebold
15:29.05
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
2.
Sr
Brett Carlisle
15:38.00
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Will Houvener
16:04.22
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
4.
Jr
Andrew Etherington
16:28.29
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
5.
Fr
James Oberman
16:41.93
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
6.
Fr
Gavin Shelton
16:53.54
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
7.
Fr
Matthew Fletcher
16:53.80
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
8.
Fr
Wyatt Pugh
16:53.94
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
9.
Fr
Chris Smith
17:12.40
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
10.
Jr
Tim Bilen
17:16.53
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
11.
Fr
Trevor Peterson
18:24.02
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Diebold
32:36.12
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Brett Carlisle
33:03.24
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Will Houvener
34:25.00
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
Jr
Andrew Etherington
35:25.20
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
5.
Fr
Wyatt Pugh
36:44.40
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
6.
Fr
James Oberman
36:57.33
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
7.
Fr
Gavin Shelton
37:17.44
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
8.
Jr
Tim Bilen
38:05.77
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
9.
Fr
Matthew Fletcher
39:53.50
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
10.
Fr
Trevor Peterson
40:41.03
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Josh Light
15.83
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Asher Cousino
55.71
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
2.
Sr
Weston Kvalevog
57.76
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Josh Trudell
59.04
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Will Houvener
10:13.78
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
2.
So
Clayton Lynch
10:52.15
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Josh Trudell
Alec Grzegorek
Zach Skinner
Weston Kvalevog
3:21.41
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Asher Cousino
Caleb Ellis
Zach Skinner
Weston Kvalevog
3:26.14
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
3.
Weston Kvalevog
Josh Trudell
Alec Grzegorek
Zach Skinner
3:27.99
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
4.
Grant Clemens
Ethan Handley
Elijah Dealca
Josh Trudell
3:36.86
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
5.
Clayton Lynch
Davis Moore
Ethan Rucarean
Ethan Handley
3:45.21
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
6.
Relay Team
3:47.12
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
7.
Robert Diebold
Ethan Rucarean
Ethan Handley
Andrew Etherington
3:55.45
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Joel Likens
12.76m
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
So
Dawson Jenkins
11.97m
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
So
Jarin Dunn
11.63m
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
4.
So
Logan Pennock
10.37m
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Fr
Keith Scott
9.45m
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
6.
Sr
Jeremy McKinney
8.29m
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Keith Scott
38.41m
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
2.
So
Dawson Jenkins
38.01m
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
3.
Jr
Joel Likens
34.37m
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
4.
Sr
Jeremy McKinney
28.42m
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
5.
So
Jarin Dunn
24.06m
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Weston Kvalevog
49.28m
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Fr
Zach Skinner
44.32m
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Sr
Caleb Ellis
39.04m
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Josh Trudell
34.26m
May 5
MIAA Field Day
5.
Fr
Lucas Ewing
30.25m
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
High Jump
1.
Sr
Weston Kvalevog
2.00m
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Drake Sellers
1.80m
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Cameron Overmyer
4.50m
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
2.
Fr
Ethan DeBerry
4.10m
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
3.
Sr
Weston Kvalevog
3.35m
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Ka'vin Warren
5.70m
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Joel Likens
40.20m
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
2.
So
Jarin Dunn
31.17m
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
3.
Fr
Keith Scott
30.16m
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
4.
So
Dawson Jenkins
28.05m
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
5.
So
Logan Pennock
25.51m
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
6.
Sr
Jeremy McKinney
25.42m
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Mathews
13.61
(.9)
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Fr
Isabelle Salazar
13.68
(-1.6)
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
So
Rylea Mougrabi
13.77
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
4.
Fr
Zyana Vea
14.03
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Fr
Emily Peterson
14.19
(.9)
May 5
MIAA Field Day
6.
Fr
Alayna Paeth
14.24
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
7.
Jr
Audrey Salenbien
14.43
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
8.
Fr
Emily Guzdziol
15.11
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
9.
Fr
Madie Carpentier
15.82
PR
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Isabelle Salazar
27.81
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Fr
Abigail Raftis
27.88
(2.2)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
3.
So
Rylea Mougrabi
28.03
(.3)
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Amanda Mathews
28.55
May 5
MIAA Field Day
5.
Fr
Olivia Dunscombe
28.71
(1.5)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
Jr
Cailey Beaudoin
28.71
(1.5)
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
7.
So
Ciara Heslet
29.14
(1.5)
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
8.
Fr
Emily Peterson
29.35
(2.1)
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
9.
Fr
Alayna Paeth
29.52
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
10.
Fr
Zyana Vea
29.71
(.3)
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
11.
Jr
Audrey Salenbien
30.85
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
Fr
Emily Guzdziol
30.85
(1.5)
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Olivia Dunscombe
1:03.78
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
2.
Fr
Abigail Raftis
1:04.21
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
3.
Fr
Alayna Paeth
1:05.04
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
4.
Fr
Isabelle Salazar
1:06.52
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Sr
Meghan Vidra
1:09.99
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
6.
Jr
Audrey Salenbien
1:10.79
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
7.
Fr
Emily Guzdziol
1:11.84
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
8.
Fr
Zyana Vea
1:13.04
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
9.
Fr
Madie Carpentier
1:19.19
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Emme Koutz
2:16.70
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Jr
Taylor Sempf
2:28.83
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Olivia Dunscombe
2:31.90
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Elena Sands
2:42.74
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Fr
Kelly Fielder
2:44.20
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
6.
Fr
Ava Arnes
2:45.55
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
7.
Fr
Abigail Raftis
2:47.17
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Emma Frost
2:48.53
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
9.
Fr
Haylie Shiels
2:58.79
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Emme Koutz
4:53.12
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
2.
Jr
Taylor Sempf
5:15.75
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
3.
Fr
Ava Arnes
5:34.40
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
4.
Fr
Kelly Fielder
5:36.13
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
5.
Fr
Hannah Smith
5:39.36
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
6.
Fr
Haylie Shiels
5:49.40
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
7.
Fr
Emma Frost
5:52.27
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
8.
Fr
Elena Sands
5:54.06
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
9.
Fr
Jordan Whiting
6:14.97
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Emme Koutz
18:43.67
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
2.
Jr
Taylor Sempf
20:13.22
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
3.
Fr
Hannah Smith
20:56.07
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Ava Arnes
21:22.30
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
5.
Fr
Kelly Fielder
21:26.58
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
6.
Fr
Elena Sands
22:39.19
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
7.
Jr
Sydney Wilkie
22:56.41
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Haylie Shiels
23:49.20
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
9.
Fr
Jordan Whiting
24:14.39
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Madie Carpentier
19.25
PR
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Meghan Vidra
1:19.26
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
2.
Fr
Emily Guzdziol
1:19.32
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Amanda Mathews
Emily Peterson
Rylea Mougrabi
Isabelle Salazar
51.93
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
2.
Isabelle Salazar
Emily Peterson
Zyana Vea
Amanda Mathews
52.00
May 5
MIAA Field Day
4x400 Relay
1.
Olivia Dunscombe
Abigail Raftis
Alayna Paeth
Emme Koutz
4:14.72
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Rylea Mougrabi
Emme Koutz
Olivia Dunscombe
Abigail Raftis
4:18.55
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
Zyana Vea
Olivia Dunscombe
Abigail Raftis
Emme Koutz
4:26.72
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
4.
Meghan Vidra
Taylor Sempf
Olivia Dunscombe
Abigail Raftis
4:39.09
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
5.
Hannah Smith
Ava Arnes
Haylie Shiels
Emme Koutz
4:39.54
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Bryanna Carey
11.17m
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Ti Vanhorn
9.89m
Mar 25
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Ti Vanhorn
31.45m
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
2.
Jr
Bryanna Carey
31.28m
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Audrey Salenbien
39.99m
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
2.
So
Ciara Heslet
28.66m
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Jr
Cailey Beaudoin
25.30m
PR
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
4.
Jr
Bryanna Carey
25.23m
Apr 29
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Fr
Zyana Vea
23.95m
PR
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
6.
Sr
Meghan Vidra
21.01m
Apr 14
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Cailey Beaudoin
1.68m
May 12
Harrison Dillard Twilight
2.
So
Ciara Heslet
1.60m
May 5
MIAA Field Day
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Alayna Paeth
2.75m
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
So
Amanda Mathews
2.61m
PR
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Isabelle Salazar
4.68m
(-1.1)
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
So
Amanda Mathews
4.47m
(-.2)
May 5
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Emily Peterson
4.36m
Apr 22
3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Amanda Mathews
9.32m
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Bryanna Carey
38.14m
PR
May 5
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Ti Vanhorn
35.13m
Apr 8
Jack Shaw Invitational
*Recent improvement