Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Weston Saputski
11.27
(1.1)
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
2.
12
Terry Edwards
11.44
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
12
Nick Nowell
11.44
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
12
Thomas Calder
11.58
PR
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
5.
12
John Cornish
11.91
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
6.
9
Brody Smith
12.37
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Ryan Craner
12.38
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
8.
9
Hunter Steward
12.54
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
9.
10
Brenden Williams
12.66
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
12
Collin Cameron
12.66
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
11.
9
Peyton Hillman
12.77
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Apolo Gratzinger
12.94
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
13.
10
Crash Kirby
12.98
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
14.
11
Ethan Abbott
13.09
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
15.
10
Kros O'Brien
13.26
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
16.
10
Jayden Dan-Johnston
13.27
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
17.
10
Chase Petersen
13.59
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
18.
10
Ben Roth
14.21
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
19.
9
Jaxson Sanborn
14.91
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
20.
9
Noah Bodak
15.21
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
21.
10
Nathanael Smith
15.51
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Terry Edwards
22.63
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
10
Weston Saputski
23.43
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
3.
12
Nick Nowell
23.92
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
12
Thomas Calder
24.09
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
5.
12
Collin Cameron
24.90
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
6.
10
Ezra Benson
25.01
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
7.
9
Jaron Yager
25.29
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
8.
12
John Cornish
25.41
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
9.
11
Ethan Abbott
25.66
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
10.
9
Brody Smith
25.75
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
11.
9
Hunter Steward
25.76
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
12.
9
Peyton Hillman
25.90
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Apolo Gratzinger
26.01
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
14.
10
Brenden Williams
27.05
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
15.
10
Jayden Dan-Johnston
27.14
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
16.
10
Stryker Vestal
27.35
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
17.
10
Thayer Sabatke
27.48
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
18.
Fr
Troy Paoli
27.84
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
19.
10
Ben Roth
28.29
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
20.
10
Chase Petersen
28.34
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
400 Meters
1.
12
Terry Edwards
50.01
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
11
Ethan Abbott
54.68
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
12
Nick Nowell
54.77
PR
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
4.
9
Jaron Yager
55.34
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
5.
9
Peyton Sardinha
57.15
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Jayden Dan-Johnston
58.23
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
7.
10
Stryker Vestal
1:01.03
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
8.
9
Peyton Hillman
1:02.44
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
9.
9
Noah Bodak
1:02.68
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
10.
11
Roan Reilly
1:04.20
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
11.
10
Chase Petersen
1:05.61
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
12.
10
Brenden Williams
1:07.46
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
13.
Fr
Troy Paoli
1:12.87
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
14.
9
Anthony Edmonds
1:13.95
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
800 Meters
1.
9
Peyton Sardinha
2:09.64
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
9
Ryan Engelbrecht
2:14.01
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
3.
10
Jeremiah Couper
2:14.06
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
4.
10
Jayden Dan-Johnston
2:14.90
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
9
Levi Abbott
2:19.36
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
6.
11
Miles Peterson
2:20.52
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
7.
9
Noah Bodak
2:22.34
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
8.
10
Noah Best
2:22.97
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
9.
9
Bryce Fuller
2:29.89
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
10.
9
Charlie Mattila
2:31.11
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
11.
12
Wyatt Aramburu
2:44.46
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
12.
9
Anthony Edmonds
2:49.88
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
13.
10
Zach McGee
3:00.23
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Noah Best
4:50.96
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
9
Levi Abbott
4:59.04
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
11
Miles Peterson
5:11.23
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
9
Charlie Mattila
5:13.41
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
5.
12
Owen Elizondo-Bachiero
5:18.38
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
6.
9
Ryan Engelbrecht
5:22.37
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
7.
9
Bryce Fuller
5:33.23
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Noah Best
11:08.44
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
9
Charlie Mattila
11:11.33
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
11
Miles Peterson
11:13.31
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
12
Owen Elizondo-Bachiero
11:40.89
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Crash Kirby
18.21
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
2.
9
Apolo Gratzinger
19.84
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
3.
9
Alexander Mura
21.02
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
4.
Fr
Troy Paoli
22.80
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Apolo Gratzinger
45.93
PR
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
2.
9
Alexander Mura
49.63
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
3.
Fr
Troy Paoli
56.49
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Thomas Calder
Nick Nowell
Terry Edwards
Weston Saputski
42.66
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
2.
Thomas Calder
John Cornish
Terry Edwards
Weston Saputski
44.25
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
3.
John Cornish
Nick Nowell
Terry Edwards
Weston Saputski
44.48
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
4.
Thomas Calder
Nick Nowell
Apolo Gratzinger
Jaron Yager
46.56
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
Brody Smith
Hunter Steward
Brenden Williams
Apolo Gratzinger
48.24
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
6.
Hunter Steward
Brenden Williams
Brody Smith
Jay Johnston
49.02
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
7.
Brenden Williams
Peyton Hillman
Kros O'Brien
Jaron Yager
49.78
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
8.
Peyton Hillman
Josh Brower
Ben Roth
Brenden Williams
50.82
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Thomas Calder
Nick Nowell
Weston Saputski
Terry Edwards
1:29.66
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
John Cornish
Nick Nowell
Weston Saputski
Terry Edwards
1:33.25
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
3.
Thomas Calder
Ezra Benson
Weston Saputski
Terry Edwards
1:37.14
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
4.
Thomas Calder
Nick Nowell
Collin Cameron
Jaron Yager
1:37.30
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
9
Hunter Steward
Peyton Hillman
Alexander Mura
Apolo Gratzinger
1:46.42
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
6.
Brody Smith
Jay Johnston
Brenden Williams
Ethan Abbott
1:49.87
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Abbott
Jaron Yager
Jeremiah Couper
Peyton Sardinha
3:42.61
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
Ethan Abbott
Peyton Sardinha
Ezra Benson
Jaron Yager
3:48.19
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
Jaron Yager
Ethan Abbott
Nick Nowell
Terry Edwards
3:49.50
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
4.
Ethan Abbott
Apolo Gratzinger
Peyton Sardinha
Jaron Yager
3:52.25
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
5.
Peyton Hillman
Jaron Yager
Apolo Gratzinger
Jeremiah Couper
3:56.31
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.
9
Jaron Yager
Peyton Hillman
Apolo Gratzinger
Peyton Sardinha
3:56.47
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
7.
Apolo Gratzinger
Peyton Hillman
Jaron Yager
Jeremiah Couper
3:57.9h
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
8.
Terry Edwards
Peyton Hillman
Thomas Calder
Jaron Yager
3:58.12
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
9.
Alexander Mura
Ethan Abbott
Peyton Sardinha
Jaron Yager
3:58.62
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
10.
Thomas Calder
Jaron Yager
Collin Cameron
Nick Nowell
4:02.34
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
11.
9
Apolo Gratzinger
Peyton Hillman
Jaron Yager
Noah Bodak
4:10.49
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
12.
Peyton Hillman
Crash Kirby
Noah Bodak
Zach McGee
4:18.17
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
4x800 Relay
1.
Peyton Sardinha
Miles Peterson
Ryan Engelbrecht
Charlie Mattila
9:14.28
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jaron Yager
Ezra Benson
Peyton Sardinha
Ryan Engelbrecht
4:03.76
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
Hunter Steward
Collin Cameron
Ezra Benson
Ethan Abbott
4:06.03
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
Apolo Gratzinger
Nick Nowell
Jaron Yager
Jeremiah Couper
4:15.42
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
4.
Apolo Gratzinger
John Cornish
Jayden Dan-Johnston
Jeremiah Couper
4:15.47
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Charlie Mattila
Peyton Sardinha
Miles Peterson
Jeremiah Couper
12:45.99
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Preston Jeffs
51' 3.75
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
2.
12
John Cornish
36' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
3.
10
Ryan Craner
34' 11.5
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
9
Ernie Steele
34' 11
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
5.
9
Will Peed
32' 7.5
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
6.
9
Hunter Steward
32' 0.5
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
7.
10
Cole Peterson
31' 1.5
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
8.
10
Zach McGee
30' 7
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
9.
10
Justin Baxter
29' 1
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
10.
10
Ben Roth
28' 11
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
11.
9
Daemon Huddleston
26' 6.5
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Jaxson Sanborn
26' 2
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Wyatt Berger
26' 1
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
14.
9
Zachery Engelbrecht
25' 6
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
10
Nathanael Smith
25' 6
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Preston Jeffs
144' 11
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
2.
10
Kros O'Brien
109' 2
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
3.
9
Ernie Steele
107' 5
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
4.
10
Ryan Craner
97' 7
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
5.
10
Cole Peterson
89' 10
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Ben Roth
86' 1
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
7.
10
Justin Baxter
85' 5
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
8.
9
Will Peed
84' 11
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
9.
9
Jaxson Sanborn
81' 11
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
10.
10
Zach McGee
81' 5
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
11.
10
Nathanael Smith
80' 0
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Zachery Engelbrecht
78' 1
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Wyatt Berger
76' 2
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
14.
10
Chase Petersen
73' 8
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
15.
9
Daemon Huddleston
61' 9
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
High Jump
1.
10
Ben Roth
5' 8
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
2.
12
Collin Cameron
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
3.
12
Gabe Means
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
10
Thayer Sabatke
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cody Morse
13' 7
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
10
Kros O'Brien
12' 7
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
10
Thayer Sabatke
10' 1
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
12
John Merideth
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
12
Matt Williams
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
Long Jump
1.
12
Gabe Means
19' 7.25
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
12
Thomas Calder
19' 4
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
3.
12
Collin Cameron
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
4.
12
Terry Edwards
18' 7
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
5.
12
Nick Nowell
17' 10
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
6.
10
Jay Johnston
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
7.
9
Hunter Steward
16' 8
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
8.
9
Jaron Yager
16' 3
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
9.
9
Peyton Hillman
16' 1
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
10.
10
Stryker Vestal
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
11.
Fr
Troy Paoli
14' 6
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
9
Will Peed
14' 6
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
13.
10
Sam Brudvik
13' 8
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
14.
9
Alexander Mura
13' 2
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Gabe Means
41' 1
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
12
Collin Cameron
39' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
3.
10
Stryker Vestal
36' 8.5
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
10
Jay Johnston
35' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
5.
12
Scotty Hocking
34' 9
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
6.
10
Sam Brudvik
34' 2
PR
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
9
Alexander Mura
29' 7
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
9
Charlie Mattila
29' 7
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
McKenzie Palaniuk
12.94
(1.0)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
2.
9
Karstyn Kiefer
13.35
PR
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
12
Michaela Palaniuk
13.35
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
4.
11
Regan Wright
13.68
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
5.
12
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
13.75
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
6.
12
Emma Stutzke
13.81
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
7.
10
Katherine Cameron
14.08
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
8.
9
Jaylynn Golden
14.13
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
9.
9
Bailey Chadwell
14.59
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
10.
12
Grayce Jenson
14.73
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
11.
10
Zoe Walker
15.26
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
12.
12
Bjork Kristansen
15.40
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
13.
11
McKenzie Frank
15.61
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
14.
9
Zoie Davies
15.63
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
15.
10
Kyra Lundt
16.60
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
16.
9
Amelia Hamburger
17.55
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
200 Meters
1.
12
McKenzie Palaniuk
26.91
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
12
Michaela Palaniuk
27.93
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
3.
12
Kenna Simon
28.40
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
12
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
28.50
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
5.
11
Regan Wright
28.77
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
6.
9
Jaylynn Golden
29.16
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
7.
12
Emma Stutzke
29.29
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
8.
9
Karstyn Kiefer
29.75
PR
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
9.
10
Katherine Cameron
31.21
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
10.
12
Grayce Jenson
31.88
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
11.
10
Zoe Walker
34.35
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
400 Meters
1.
9
Karstyn Kiefer
1:03.87
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
10
Ziya Munyer
1:06.17
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
9
Jaylynn Golden
1:09.45
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
4.
9
Gloria Peterson
1:10.08
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
5.
9
Chloe Neff
1:10.76
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
6.
9
Alexis Moceri
1:11.00
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Micah Bretveld
1:14.34
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
8.
10
Aly Caywood
1:19.25
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
9.
10
Zoe Walker
1:22.42
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Landree Simon
2:24.85
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
11
Caroline Gallus
2:45.37
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
9
Chloe Neff
2:46.58
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
4.
9
Gloria Peterson
2:47.96
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
5.
9
Alyssa Hinkle
2:51.10
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
6.
10
Micah Bretveld
2:55.06
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
7.
9
Alexis Moceri
2:57.64
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
8.
9
Isabella Wright
3:00.92
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
9.
9
Reesa Saxe
3:08.68
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Gallus
6:06.01
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
2.
10
Micah Bretveld
6:09.23
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
3.
9
Isabella Wright
6:18.78
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Micah Bretveld
13:27.70
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
2.
9
Isabella Wright
14:28.64
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Karstyn Kiefer
17.24
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
2.
9
Bailey Chadwell
18.55
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
11
Alanna Hinkle
19.02
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
4.
10
Ziya Munyer
19.54
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
5.
10
Kyra Lundt
21.22
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Zoe Walker
21.40
PR
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
7.
11
Destiny Hieronymus
21.89
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Bailey Chadwell
51.61
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Ziya Munyer
51.72
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
11
Alanna Hinkle
52.08
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
4.
9
Gloria Peterson
57.74
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
5.
11
Destiny Hieronymus
1:01.07
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Kyra Lundt
1:04.71
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
7.
9
Chloe Neff
1:04.75
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
8.
10
Elizabeth Duce
1:06.55
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Regan Wright
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Michaela Palaniuk
McKenzie Palaniuk
50.00
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
2.
Regan Wright
Karstyn Kiefer
Michaela Palaniuk
McKenzie Palaniuk
51.30
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
3.
Karstyn Kiefer
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Michaela Palaniuk
McKenzie Palaniuk
52.04
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
4.
Emma Stutzke
Zoie Davies
Grace Jamison
Bailey Chadwell
1:00.69
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Regan Wright
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Michaela Palaniuk
McKenzie Palaniuk
1:48.31
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
McKenzie Palaniuk
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Michaela Palaniuk
Karstyn Kiefer
1:49.68
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
3.
Karstyn Kiefer
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Michaela Palaniuk
McKenzie Palaniuk
1:50.44
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Karstyn Kiefer
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Ziya Munyer
Landree Simon
4:17.8h
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
Karstyn Kiefer
Ziya Munyer
Landree Simon
Emma Stutzke
4:21.63
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Regan Wright
Emma Stutzke
Ziya Munyer
4:27.3h
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
4.
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Ziya Munyer
Landree Simon
Karstyn Kiefer
4:30.97
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
5.
Regan Wright
Ziya Munyer
Katherine Cameron
Landree Simon
4:31.25
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
6.
Katherine Cameron
Landree Simon
Jaylynn Golden
Karstyn Kiefer
4:36.66
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
7.
Regan Wright
Jaylynn Golden
Katherine Cameron
Landree Simon
4:37.04
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
8.
Bailey Chadwell
Alyssa Caywood
Caroline Gallus
Micah Bretveld
5:03.40
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
Micah Bretveld
Caroline Gallus
Gloria Peterson
Chloe Neff
11:01.19
Apr 29
Legends Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Regan Wright
Karstyn Kiefer
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Landree Simon
1:55.92
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
Regan Wright
Michaela Palaniuk
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Karstyn Kiefer
2:01.95
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
3.
Emma Stutzke
Katherine Cameron
Chloe Charvier-Soleillet
Jaylynn Golden
2:05.67
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
4.
Jaylynn Golden
Emma Stutzke
Ziya Munyer
Chloe Neff
2:10.16
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Ziya Munyer
30' 3.5
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
9
Shariece Vandever
28' 0.25
PR
Apr 21
Rasmussen Invite
3.
9
Piper Schneider
25' 6
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
4.
9
Gracee Jamison
22' 11
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
5.
9
Alexis Moceri
21' 11
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Natausha Hollis
21' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
7.
10
Zoe Walker
20' 11
PR
Mar 17
Sweeney Invitational
8.
11
McKenzie Frank
19' 9
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
9.
10
Kyra Lundt
19' 1
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
9
Zoie Davies
19' 1
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
11.
9
Amelia Hamburger
16' 10
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Maya Keck
16' 9
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Gracee Jamison
74' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
2.
10
Natausha Hollis
72' 7
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
3.
9
Piper Schneider
70' 3
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
9
Zoie Davies
56' 7
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
5.
11
McKenzie Frank
52' 6
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
6.
10
Kyra Lundt
51' 1.5
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
7.
9
Amelia Hamburger
48' 9
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
8.
9
Maya Keck
46' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
9.
9
Shariece Vandever
37' 8
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Kenna Simon
5' 2
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
2.
10
Landree Simon
5' 0
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
3.
9
Alexis Moceri
4' 0
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alanna Hinkle
9' 6
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
12
Emma Stutzke
8' 7
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
9
Alyssa Hinkle
7' 1
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
9
Reesa Saxe
7' 1
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
5.
10
Aly Caywood
6' 6
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
Long Jump
1.
10
Katherine Cameron
16' 5.5
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
2.
12
Kenna Simon
15' 0
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
9
Jaylynn Golden
14' 9
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
4.
12
Grayce Jenson
14' 1
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
5.
10
Ziya Munyer
13' 2
Apr 7
Kootenai County Challenge
6.
12
Emma Stutzke
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
7.
12
Bjork Kristansen
11' 8
PR
Apr 25
IEL JV Regionals
8.
10
Aly Caywood
11' 7.5
PR
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
9.
11
Destiny Hieronymus
11' 7
PR
Apr 22
Priest River Invite
10.
9
Alexis Moceri
9' 7
PR
Apr 12
Lakeland/Post Falls Dual
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ziya Munyer
37' 3.75
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
2.
12
Kenna Simon
33' 4
PR
May 12
4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship
3.
10
Katherine Cameron
31' 11
PR
May 4
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
9
Bailey Chadwell
30' 3
Apr 18
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
10
Aly Caywood
29' 7
Mar 22
Lakeland/CDA Dual
*Recent improvement