Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Craig Dedrick
10.71
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Jr
Jhaden Sydnor
10.92
(2.8)
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
3.
So
Joey Johnson
11.00
(3.5)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Sr
Ajani McPherson
11.06
(2.0)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Fr
Huy Ho
11.15
(2.9)
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
6.
Jr
Revendy Paul
11.24
(-.5)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
7.
So
Aidan Barnes
11.26
(3.8)
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
8.
Fr
Kobe Diggs
11.57
(.3)
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
9.
So
Brandon Taylor
11.63
(3.2)
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
10.
Sr
Seth Cribben
11.70
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
11.
Jr
James Sorenson
11.74
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
12.
So
Aaron Strauber
11.76
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
11.76
(3.4)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
14.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
11.99
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
15.
Sr
Johnny Bankston
12.64
(2.3)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
16.
Fr
John Bai
12.89
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Adam Landen
21.33
(4.2)
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Jr
Bradon Black
21.78
(.8)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
So
Craig Dedrick
21.90
(4.2)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Revendy Paul
22.37
(1.7)
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
5.
Sr
Ajani McPherson
22.38
(2.4)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
So
Joey Johnson
22.62
(1.6)
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
7.
Fr
Walker Cowherd
22.69
(1.6)
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
8.
So
Vincent Brookins
22.76
(1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
9.
Jr
Darrell Thomas
22.79
(1.5)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
10.
Fr
Kobe Diggs
23.17
(1.6)
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
11.
Fr
Huy Ho
23.33
(.2)
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
12.
So
Chris Abell
23.42
(1.6)
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
13.
So
Colin McHugh
23.84
PR
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
14.
Fr
Darren Kong
24.22
(2.7)
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
15.
So
Aaron Strauber
24.42
(-.1)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
16.
Fr
Antonio Caito
24.83
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Adam Landen
48.61
PR
May 13
PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
2.
So
Jahi Roberts
49.49
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
Jr
Bradon Black
49.79
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
4.
So
Vincent Brookins
50.30
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
5.
Fr
Drake Stephan
50.44
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Jr
Darrell Thomas
50.90
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
Sr
Ajani McPherson
51.78
May 13
PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
8.
Fr
Kalel Duncan
52.10
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
9.
Jr
Revendy Paul
52.29
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
10.
Fr
Walker Cowherd
53.54
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
11.
Jr
James Sorenson
53.76
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
12.
So
Colin McHugh
53.81
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
13.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
53.99
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
14.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
54.16
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
15.
Sr
Seth Cribben
56.64
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
16.
So
Aidan Barnes
1:00.79
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
17.
Fr
John Bai
1:00.88
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Jacob D'Aleo
1:52.07
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
2.
Fr
Jacob Fritz
1:53.11
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
Fr
Tristan McWilliam
1:54.23
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
4.
Jr
Charles Hruda
1:55.12
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Fr
Kalel Duncan
1:56.31
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
6.
Fr
Tayan Benson
1:56.71
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Fr
Drake Stephan
1:57.05
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
8.
Fr
Ryle Traub
1:57.81
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
9.
So
Vincent Brookins
1:58.90
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Tristan McWilliam
3:51.82
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Jr
Jacob D'Aleo
3:56.73
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Fr
Tayan Benson
3:57.00
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
4.
Fr
Jacob Fritz
3:57.52
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
5.
Sr
Bartosz Kwiecinski
3:58.28
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
6.
Fr
Andrew Stowe
4:02.70
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
7.
Fr
Ryle Traub
4:07.60
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
8.
Jr
Micah Blair
4:10.73
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
9.
Fr
Ethan Stout
4:26.02
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
10.
Sr
Ryan Musil
4:34.43
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
11.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
4:48.78
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
12.
Jr
James Sorenson
5:13.29
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
13.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
5:13.82
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
14.
Fr
John Bai
5:18.91
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
15.
So
Aidan Barnes
6:52.13
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
16.
Sr
Seth Cribben
7:01.29
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jacob Fritz
9:30.14
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Bartosz Kwiecinski
14:24.24
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
2.
Jr
Brendon Shea
14:37.47
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
Fr
Andrew Stowe
14:55.79
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
4.
Fr
Tristan McWilliam
15:07.98
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
5.
Fr
Simon Cole
15:11.58
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
6.
Fr
Brandon Santangelo
15:17.12
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
7.
Sr
Tanner Rosolino
15:28.73
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
8.
Jr
Micah Blair
15:30.32
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
9.
Fr
Ethan Stout
15:36.94
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
10.
Fr
Mason Beaudette
15:38.95
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
11.
Sr
Ryan Musil
16:21.12
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
12.
Fr
Gavin Weinheimer
16:33.31
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
13.
Sr
Mike Klein
16:51.84
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
14.
Fr
Pete Hopfe
17:02.95
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
15.
Fr
Connor O'Flynn
17:57.94
PR
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Bartosz Kwiecinski
30:52.46
PR
Apr 8
Flames Invitational
2.
Sr
Tanner Rosolino
31:02.57
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
Fr
Brandon Santangelo
32:49.75
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
4.
Fr
Simon Cole
33:23.42
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Sr
Mike Klein
35:43.49
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Fr
Pete Hopfe
37:49.25
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Colin McHugh
15.08
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Sr
Connor Page
15.12
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Jr
Jahi Deloatch
15.14
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
So
Chris Abell
15.47
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Sr
Seth Cribben
15.56
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
15.75
(2.8)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
So
Aaron Strauber
16.29
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
8.
So
Brandon Taylor
16.78
(3.2)
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
9.
Jr
James Sorenson
18.50
(1.5)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Fr
John Bai
21.70
(2.2)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
11.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
23.24
(1.5)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Colin McHugh
55.44
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
So
Chris Abell
56.70
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
Sr
Connor Page
59.61
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
4.
Sr
Zackary Tempert
1:05.04
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Brendon Shea
9:19.14
Apr 8
Duke Invitational
2.
Sr
Ryan Musil
9:43.67
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Fr
Ethan Stout
9:49.32
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Craig Dedrick
Ajani McPherson
Colin McHugh
Aidan Barnes
42.07
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Craig Dedrick
Adam Landen
Jhaden Sydnor
Ajani McPherson
42.09
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Craig Dedrick
Ajani McPherson
Joey Johnson
Revendy Paul
42.52
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
4.
Huy Ho
Walker Cowherd
Kobe Diggs
Antonio Caito
43.05
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
5.
Craig Dedrick
Ajani McPherson
Joey Johnson
Huy Ho
43.51
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
6.
Craig Dedrick
Ajani McPherson
Chris Abell
Colin McHugh
43.53
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
7.
Huy Ho
Kobe Diggs
Antonio Caito
Walker Cowherd
44.00
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
8.
Craig Dedrick
Huy Ho
Jhaden Sydnor
Colin McHugh
44.83
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
4x400 Relay
1.
Bradon Black
Jahi Roberts
Adam Landen
Jacob D'Aleo
3:16.93
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
2.
Bradon Black
Vincent Brookins
Jahi Roberts
Adam Landen
3:18.70
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
Adam Landen
Jacob D'Aleo
Vincent Brookins
Jacob Fritz
3:20.18
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Adam Landen
Jacob D'Aleo
Jahi Roberts
Vincent Brookins
3:21.25
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
5.
Vincent Brookins
Jacob Fritz
Ryle Traub
Drake Stephan
3:21.70
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
6.
Jacob Fritz
Kalel Duncan
Drake Stephan
Ryle Traub
3:27.27
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Ajani McPherson
Craig Dedrick
Kalel Duncan
Ryle Traub
3:30.05
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
8.
Chris Abell
Kobe Diggs
Connor Page
Revendy Paul
3:30.32
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
9.
Bradon Black
Jacob D'Aleo
Ajani McPherson
Drake Stephan
3:31.35
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
10.
Walker Cowherd
Vincent Brookins
Kalel Duncan
Ajani McPherson
3:31.36
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
11.
Walker Cowherd
Craig Dedrick
Huy Ho
Joey Johnson
3:31.96
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
12.
Charles Hruda
Tristan McWilliam
Ryle Traub
Colin McHugh
3:35.85
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
13.
Bradon Black
Kalel Duncan
Jacob D'Aleo
Adam Landen
3:40.51
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
12.90m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Sr
Seth Cribben
12.36m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Jr
Jake Lyons
12.35m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
So
Ryan Flournoy
12.06m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Fr
Noah Gammichia
11.70m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Fr
Aden Parsons
10.98m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
Jr
James Sorenson
10.14m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
8.
So
Aidan Barnes
9.76m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
9.
Fr
John Bai
8.92m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
7.31m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
39.08m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Jr
Jake Lyons
36.09m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
Sr
Seth Cribben
34.94m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Fr
Noah Gammichia
31.48m
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
5.
Fr
Aden Parsons
30.41m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
6.
So
Aidan Barnes
29.95m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Jr
James Sorenson
27.56m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
8.
Fr
John Bai
24.42m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
9.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
21.89m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Ryan Flournoy
63.93m
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
2.
Fr
Noah Gammichia
56.06m
May 13
Lee University Last Chance
3.
Fr
Aden Parsons
55.59m
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
4.
So
Aidan Barnes
51.04m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
5.
Sr
Seth Cribben
46.21m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
6.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
45.73m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
Jr
Jake Lyons
40.78m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
8.
Jr
James Sorenson
39.90m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
9.
Fr
John Bai
33.69m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
10.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
28.48m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
High Jump
1.
Jr
Jeremy Mog
1.90m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
2.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
1.89m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
Jr
James Sorenson
1.70m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Sr
Seth Cribben
1.63m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
So
Aidan Barnes
1.56m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Fr
John Bai
1.56m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
1.36m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Conrad Prisby
4.75m
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
2.
Jr
Colin McNally
4.60m
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
3.
Jr
Michael Kotey
4.58m
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4.
So
Alec Zaller
4.20m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
4.00m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
6.
Jr
James Sorenson
3.90m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Fr
Quinn Neal
3.90m
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
8.
Fr
John Bai
3.55m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
9.
Jr
Jeremy Niemiec
3.40m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
10.
So
Aidan Barnes
3.30m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
11.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
2.95m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
12.
Sr
Seth Cribben
2.50m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Jhaden Sydnor
7.06m
(.9)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Fr
Antonio Caito
6.67m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Fr
Walker Cowherd
6.59m
(1.7)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
4.
Fr
Kobe Diggs
6.54m
(1.5)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
5.
Fr
Huy Ho
6.43m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Fr
Darren Kong
6.32m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
6.21m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
8.
So
Ryan Flournoy
6.19m
(3.8)
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
9.
So
Aidan Barnes
6.08m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Jr
James Sorenson
5.94m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
11.
Sr
Seth Cribben
5.93m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
12.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
5.47m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
13.
Fr
John Bai
5.25m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Antonio Caito
14.83m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Fr
Kobe Diggs
14.29m
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
Fr
Darren Kong
13.65m
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4.
Jr
Jhaden Sydnor
13.32m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jake Lyons
39.27m
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
2.
Fr
Noah Gammichia
35.78m
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
Fr
Aden Parsons
20.47m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Jeremy Niemiec
17.60m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Heinrich Adriaanse
6378
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Jr
James Sorenson
5279
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Sr
Seth Cribben
4754
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
4.
So
Aidan Barnes
4204
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Fr
Stephen Baird II
3550
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Fr
John Bai
3470
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Shenya Patrice
12.03
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Jr
Sierra Coward
12.36
(3.3)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Sr
Nina Richardson
12.58
(.9)
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4.
Fr
Michala Daniels
12.68
(2.9)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Fr
Cerenity Daise
13.01
(-1.2)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
6.
Jr
Tanija Turner
13.08
(-1.2)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
7.
Fr
Helena Huyke
13.10
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
8.
Jr
Ashley Moore
13.71
(3.2)
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
9.
Sr
Dejah Saunders
14.23
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
200 Meters
1.
So
Shenya Patrice
25.05
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Sr
Nina Richardson
25.15
(1.6)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Jr
Laura McBride
26.11
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Sierra Coward
26.25
(1.6)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Jr
Tanija Turner
26.67
(1.6)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Fr
Helena Huyke
27.57
(2.1)
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
7.
Fr
Sydney Cash
28.58
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
8.
Jr
Ashley Moore
28.80
(-.5)
PR
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
9.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
28.82
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
29.51
(4.2)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
11.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
31.10
(2.4)
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Ukeyvia Beckwith
55.50
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Jr
Morgan Dudley
57.57
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Sr
Nina Richardson
58.47
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Maria Persson
1:03.02
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
5.
Jr
Tanija Turner
1:03.30
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
6.
So
Shenya Patrice
1:03.49
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
7.
So
Tara Gilligan
1:05.79
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
8.
Jr
Nithya Chummar
1:05.87
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ukeyvia Beckwith
2:04.59
PR
May 13
Lee University Last Chance
2.
Jr
Laura McBride
2:13.87
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
Fr
Caroline Harris
2:17.17
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
4.
Jr
Morgan Dudley
2:17.33
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
5.
Fr
Mackenzie Keller
2:17.99
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Jr
Ravyn Edge
2:19.63
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
Jr
Anna Miller
2:20.51
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
8.
Jr
Abby Valley
2:20.73
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
9.
Jr
Nithya Chummar
2:25.06
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
10.
Sr
Grayson Iller
2:33.08
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
11.
Fr
Sydney Cash
2:33.77
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
12.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
2:35.93
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
13.
So
Alaina Rider
2:36.87
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
14.
So
Tara Gilligan
2:36.93
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
15.
Jr
Sierra Coward
2:58.35
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
16.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
3:35.02
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Mackenzie Keller
4:35.19
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Jr
Anna Miller
4:45.05
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Jr
Ravyn Edge
4:48.62
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Abby Valley
4:48.80
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Fr
Caroline Harris
4:51.20
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
6.
So
Alaina Rider
5:20.13
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ariana Anderson
17:15.50
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
2.
Jr
Anna Miller
18:35.55
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
Sr
Maggie Allen
18:45.37
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
4.
Jr
Kelly Steffens
18:49.85
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
5.
Fr
Kendall Mathis
19:15.71
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
6.
Fr
Maylyn Wallace
19:35.00
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
7.
Fr
Hailey Montgomery
19:44.40
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
8.
Jr
Ravyn Edge
20:03.97
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kelly Steffens
38:29.12
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
2.
Sr
Maggie Allen
39:18.74
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
Fr
Hailey Montgomery
44:29.44
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Sierra Coward
14.35
(1.6)
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
2.
Fr
Helena Huyke
15.64
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
3.
Sr
Dejah Saunders
15.75
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Fr
Michala Daniels
16.04
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Jr
Laura McBride
16.42
(1.3)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Fr
Sydney Cash
16.62
(1.1)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
7.
Jr
Ashley Moore
16.90
(1.3)
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
8.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
17.38
(1.7)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
9.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
19.23
(1.3)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
19.53
(1.1)
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Laura McBride
1:02.92
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
So
Tara Gilligan
1:13.29
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
So
Alaina Rider
1:16.40
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Ariana Anderson
10:46.78
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
2.
Jr
Kelly Steffens
11:57.56
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Fr
Maylyn Wallace
13:00.85
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4.
Fr
Hailey Montgomery
13:33.93
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Michala Daniels
Shenya Patrice
Cerenity Daise
Nina Richardson
48.27
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Shenya Patrice
Nina Richardson
Cerenity Daise
Sierra Coward
48.50
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
Shenya Patrice
Nina Richardson
Tanija Turner
Michala Daniels
48.54
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
4.
Sierra Coward
Shenya Patrice
Michala Daniels
Nina Richardson
48.78
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Laura McBride
Morgan Dudley
Ukeyvia Beckwith
Nina Richardson
3:44.77
May 13
Lee University Last Chance
2.
Laura McBride
Morgan Dudley
Ukeyvia Beckwith
Shenya Patrice
3:51.21
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
-
Ukeyvia Beckwith
Morgan Dudley
Laura McBride
Nina Richardson
3:57.98
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
4.
Shenya Patrice
Caroline Harris
Morgan Dudley
Laura McBride
3:59.16
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Nina Richardson
Shenya Patrice
Ukeyvia Beckwith
Laura McBride
3:59.55
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
6.
Caroline Harris
Morgan Dudley
Anna Miller
Shenya Patrice
4:11.87
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Morgan Dudley
Caroline Harris
Anna Miller
Mackenzie Keller
4:15.53
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
8.
Nithya Chummar
Maria Persson
Tanija Turner
Ashley Moore
4:17.22
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
9.
Nithya Chummar
Tara Gilligan
Mackenzie Keller
Alaina Rider
4:23.72
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
10.
Cerenity Daise
Michala Daniels
Tanija Turner
Nithya Chummar
4:25.87
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
11.
Laura McBride
Ukeyvia Beckwith
Morgan Dudley
Anna Miller
4:31.25
Mar 3
Tampa Spartans Classic
12.
Tara Gilligan
Ravyn Edge
Maria Persson
Alaina Rider
4:45.87
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Amber Sauer
12.22m
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
2.
Jr
Sierra Coward
11.99m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
3.
So
Madison Morris
11.66m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
So
Victoria Perez-Davids
10.95m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
So
Kirsten Rolle
10.41m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Jr
Maxime Kirschner
9.46m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Fr
Sydney Cash
8.83m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
8.
Jr
Laura McBride
8.77m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
9.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
7.88m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
7.58m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
11.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
7.28m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Madison Morris
44.44m
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
2.
Jr
Sophia Gustely
42.74m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
So
Victoria Perez-Davids
39.34m
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
4.
Jr
Amber Sauer
39.17m
PR
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
5.
So
Kirsten Rolle
31.75m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Sophia Gustely
42.23m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
2.
Jr
Maxime Kirschner
42.05m
May 13
Lee University Last Chance
3.
Jr
Sierra Coward
39.21m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
4.
So
Victoria Perez-Davids
33.81m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
So
Madison Morris
30.63m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
29.58m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
7.
So
Kirsten Rolle
26.98m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
8.
Jr
Laura McBride
22.42m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
9.
Fr
Sydney Cash
20.23m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
19.25m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
11.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
16.90m
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
High Jump
1.
Sr
Ukeyvia Beckwith
1.64m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
Fr
Ashtyn Hunt
1.57m
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
3.
Jr
Sierra Coward
1.54m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Laura McBride
1.53m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
1.50m
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
6.
Fr
Sydney Cash
1.49m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
1.20m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Piper Kimes
3.35m
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
2.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
2.95m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
Fr
Breck Johnson
2.80m
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
Fr
Resa Akers
2.80m
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Sierra Coward
5.73m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Fr
Mikaela Miles
5.47m
(1.5)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
3.
Jr
Tanija Turner
5.22m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Fr
Michala Daniels
5.19m
(.8)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
5.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
5.15m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
6.
Fr
Sydney Cash
4.93m
PR
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
7.
Sr
Dejah Saunders
4.90m
(-2.2)
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
8.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
4.74m
(.5)
PR
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
9.
Jr
Laura McBride
4.72m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
10.
Fr
Breck Johnson
4.38m
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
11.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
3.93m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Mikaela Miles
12.07m
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
2.
Fr
Michala Daniels
11.02m
(2.0)
Mar 25
Knights Invitational
3.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
10.83m
(4.3)
Mar 17
River City Spring Break Classic
4.
Fr
Cerenity Daise
10.57m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
5.
Jr
Ashley Moore
10.10m
PR
Apr 8
South Florida Invitational
6.
Sr
Dejah Saunders
10.09m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Amber Sauer
48.73m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
2.
So
Kirsten Rolle
45.89m
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
So
Madison Morris
45.78m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
So
Victoria Perez-Davids
34.86m
PR
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Kirsten Rolle
15.96m
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
2.
Jr
Amber Sauer
15.07m
PR
Feb 18
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Sierra Coward
4747
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
2.
Jr
Laura McBride
4177
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
3.
Fr
Sydney Cash
3613
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Emma Sorenson
2842
Apr 1
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College
5.
Jr
Noel Konitzer
2615
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
6.
Jr
Kaley Eaton
2194
Apr 21
2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship
*Recent improvement