Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Byron Morris
10.77
(1.8)
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
2.
Fr
Davis Baker
10.88
(.7)
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Sr
John Ojukwu
11.14
(-2.8)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
4.
Fr
Blake Smith
11.23
(2.3)
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
5.
Sr
Garet Wisenbaker
11.30
(-.1)
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
6.
Fr
Caleb Smith
11.47
(2.0)
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
7.
So
Kyle Goecks
11.49
(3.0)
PR
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
8.
So
Cole Nicholas
11.52
(-2.3)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
So
Tom McMillan
11.52
(2.0)
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
10.
So
Max Ashour
11.54
(-1.0)
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
11.
Sr
Levi Gibson
11.74
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
12.
Fr
Connor Hatch
11.91
(1.7)
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
13.
Fr
Gabe Johnson
11.92
(1.3)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
14.
Jr
Lance Hanson
11.97
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
15.
Fr
Nicolas Hurst
12.63
(.7)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Byron Morris
22.12
(.5)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
2.
Sr
John Ojukwu
23.09
(.9)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
3.
Fr
Caleb Smith
23.32
(-.8)
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
Sr
Garet Wisenbaker
23.39
(-2.0)
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
5.
So
Kyle Goecks
23.41
(2.8)
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
6.
Fr
Davis Baker
23.53
(-3.6)
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
7.
So
Tom McMillan
23.88
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
8.
Fr
Gabe Johnson
23.89
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
9.
Jr
Alvin Lai
23.98
(1.7)
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
10.
Sr
Dillon Rising
24.23
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
11.
So
Cole Nicholas
24.26
(1.4)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
12.
Fr
Connor Hatch
24.31
(-1.1)
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
13.
Fr
Travis Johnson
24.44
(1.2)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
14.
Sr
Trevor Wilber
25.38
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
400 Meters
1.
So
Josiah Sohus
50.71
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
2.
Jr
Josh Lull
51.03
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
3.
So
Tom McMillan
51.34
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
4.
Sr
Dillon Rising
51.50
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
5.
Jr
Patrick Adkisson
52.15
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
6.
Fr
Grant Middlekauff
52.21
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
7.
Fr
Connor Hatch
52.27
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
8.
Jr
Alvin Lai
52.53
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
9.
So
Max Ashour
52.99
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
10.
Fr
Blake Smith
53.03
Apr 22
NWC Championships
11.
Sr
Levi Gibson
53.27
Apr 22
NWC Championships
12.
So
Ryan Scholtes
53.43
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
13.
So
Kyle Goecks
54.11
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
14.
Fr
Alden Williams
54.27
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Dillon Rising
1:55.13
May 5
Oregon Twilight
2.
Jr
Patrick Adkisson
1:55.91
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
3.
Sr
Trevor Wilber
1:56.50
May 6
Portland Twilight
4.
So
Aidan Arthur
1:56.55
May 6
Portland Twilight
5.
Fr
Alden Williams
1:56.89
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
6.
Fr
Sam May
1:57.50
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
7.
So
Ryan Scholtes
1:58.02
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
So
Josiah Sohus
1:58.02
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
9.
Fr
Grant Middlekauff
1:58.70
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
10.
Fr
Warisso Wotcha
1:59.99
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
11.
Jr
Austin Gappa
2:00.14
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
12.
Jr
Gavin Grass
2:00.29
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
13.
So
Andrew Ross
2:02.81
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
14.
Fr
Kellen Ruiz
2:03.88
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
15.
So
Tom McMillan
2:04.03
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
16.
Jr
Peter Weiss
2:04.05
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
17.
So
Adam Petersen
2:04.56
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
18.
Sr
Gabriel Lachenmeier
2:05.63
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
19.
Jr
Alex Mills
2:08.14
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
1500 Meters
1.
So
Adam Petersen
3:55.06
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
2.
Sr
Trevor Wilber
3:55.83
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
3.
Jr
Austin Gappa
3:57.66
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
4.
So
Andrew Ross
3:59.82
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
5.
Jr
Gavin Grass
4:01.73
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
6.
So
Aidan Arthur
4:03.07
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
7.
Jr
Peter Weiss
4:03.29
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
8.
Jr
Patrick Adkisson
4:04.13
May 5
Oregon Twilight
9.
Fr
Kellen Ruiz
4:04.14
May 6
Portland Twilight
10.
Jr
Alex Mills
4:04.16
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
11.
Sr
Gabriel Lachenmeier
4:07.38
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
12.
Fr
Max Chalpoutis
4:10.02
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
13.
Fr
Alden Williams
4:10.16
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
14.
So
Ryan Scholtes
4:10.98
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
15.
Fr
Sam May
4:14.36
PR
May 6
Portland Twilight
16.
So
Tom McMillan
4:51.20
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
17.
So
Max Ashour
4:52.05
Apr 22
NWC Championships
18.
Fr
Blake Smith
5:15.32
Apr 22
NWC Championships
19.
Sr
Levi Gibson
5:18.39
Apr 22
NWC Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Peter Weiss
14:41.55
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Jr
Austin Gappa
14:43.93
PR
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
3.
So
Adam Petersen
14:48.87
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
Jr
Alex Mills
14:58.56
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
5.
So
Andrew Ross
15:17.12
May 6
Portland Twilight
6.
Fr
Kellen Ruiz
15:26.69
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
7.
Sr
Gabriel Lachenmeier
15:27.80
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
8.
So
Aidan Arthur
15:37.88
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
9.
Jr
Gavin Grass
15:49.34
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
10.
Fr
Max Chalpoutis
16:36.47
PR
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Peter Weiss
30:19.11
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Adam Petersen
30:43.58
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Jr
Alex Mills
31:10.87
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
So
Andrew Ross
32:14.86
Apr 22
NWC Championships
5.
Sr
Gabriel Lachenmeier
32:56.13
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
6.
Fr
Kellen Ruiz
33:47.28
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Blake Smith
17.03
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
So
Max Ashour
17.08
(1.3)
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
3.
Sr
Levi Gibson
17.22
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
Sr
Camden VandenHoek
17.37
(-1.1)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
5.
So
Tom McMillan
18.28
(1.1)
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Connor Hatch
56.90
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
So
Tom McMillan
58.23
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
3.
Sr
Josh Williams
58.42
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
Jr
Patrick Adkisson
59.57
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
5.
Jr
Lance Hanson
1:00.39
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
400m Hurdles - 39"
1.
So
Tom McMillan
58.26
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
2.
Jr
Patrick Adkisson
59.51
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
3.
Jr
Lance Hanson
1:00.29
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Gavin Grass
9:02.46
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
2.
Jr
Austin Gappa
9:09.48
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
3.
Fr
Kellen Ruiz
10:04.78
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
4.
Fr
Max Chalpoutis
10:16.74
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Cameron Seymour
Byron Morris
Garet Wisenbaker
Dieumerci Migani
41.51
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Davis Baker
Byron Morris
Garet Wisenbaker
Dieumerci Migani
41.52
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
3.
Cameron Seymour
Byron Morris
Garet Wisenbaker
John Ojukwu
42.89
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
4.
Kyle Goecks
Gabe Johnson
Caleb Smith
Tom McMillan
43.89
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
5.
Kyle Goecks
Gabe Johnson
Caleb Smith
Cole Nicholas
44.33
May 6
Linfield Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Josiah Sohus
Dillon Rising
Patrick Adkisson
Tayler Phillips
3:21.93
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Max Ashour
Blake Smith
Tayler Phillips
Levi Gibson
3:29.89
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
3.
Dillon Rising
Alden Williams
Sam May
Patrick Adkisson
3:29.92
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
4.
Lance Hanson
Alvin Lai
Josh Lull
Josiah Sohus
3:30.66
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
5.
Relay Team
4:13.17
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
6.
Lance Hanson
Connor Hatch
Tom McMillan
Josh Williams
4:21.20
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
So
Tom McMillan
9.04m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Austin Imsland
14.10m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Jr
Scott Mcbride
14.08m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Sr
Isaac Beach
12.36m
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
4.
Sr
Ben Meade
11.67m
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
5.
Sr
Levi Gibson
9.85m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
6.
So
Max Ashour
9.53m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
7.
Fr
Blake Smith
8.86m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
So
Tom McMillan
27.38m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Austin Imsland
41.59m
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
2.
Fr
Hunter Gonzales
41.35m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Sr
Nathaniel Koenig
36.89m
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
4.
Sr
Henry Samuelson
35.74m
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
5.
So
Max Ashour
35.39m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
6.
Jr
Daniel Morales
34.24m
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
7.
Sr
Levi Gibson
29.63m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
8.
Fr
Blake Smith
28.76m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
9.
Jr
Ethan Kassebaum
27.63m
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
10.
So
Tom McMillan
26.11m
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Gabe Johnson
58.56m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Sr
Levi Gibson
50.39m
PR
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
3.
So
Elijah Potter
50.35m
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
4.
Sr
Isaac Brunk
43.94m
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
5.
So
Max Ashour
40.70m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
6.
So
Tom McMillan
37.33m
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
7.
Fr
Blake Smith
32.24m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
James King
2.09m
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
2.
Fr
Tiger Brunk
1.90m
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
3.
Fr
Caleb Smith
1.86m
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
4.
So
Max Ashour
1.80m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
5.
Fr
Nicolas Hurst
1.79m
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
6.
So
Elijah Potter
1.75m
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
Sr
Levi Gibson
1.75m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
8.
Sr
Camden VandenHoek
1.71m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
9.
Fr
Blake Smith
1.68m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Levi Gibson
4.75m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
2.
Jr
Mauhia Kimata
4.45m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
Fr
Zeke Sikkema
4.45m
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
Fr
Blake Smith
3.85m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
5.
So
Max Ashour
3.45m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
6.
So
Tom McMillan
2.45m
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Ethan Kassebaum
7.76m
(1.5)
PR
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Blake Smith
6.79m
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
3.
Sr
Isaac Brunk
6.41m
(-.9)
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
Fr
Caleb Smith
6.27m
(.2)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
5.
Fr
Jackson Flatner
6.05m
(1.6)
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
6.
Sr
Levi Gibson
5.98m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
7.
So
Max Ashour
5.97m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
8.
So
Tom McMillan
5.93m
(1.9)
May 6
Linfield Open
9.
So
Elijah Potter
5.87m
(-2.3)
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
10.
Jr
Alvin Lai
5.74m
(1.4)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
11.
Fr
Travis Johnson
5.61m
(2.6)
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Ethan Kassebaum
14.21m
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Sr
Camden VandenHoek
12.94m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
3.
Sr
Isaac Brunk
12.92m
(-.8)
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
Fr
Jackson Flatner
11.41m
(1.6)
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
5.
Fr
Travis Johnson
11.40m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Ben Meade
55.41m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Sr
Nathaniel Koenig
47.46m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Jr
Scott Mcbride
41.59m
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
4.
Sr
Henry Samuelson
39.13m
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
5.
Jr
Daniel Morales
38.65m
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
6.
Fr
Hunter Gonzales
35.57m
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Levi Gibson
5768
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
So
Max Ashour
5442
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Fr
Blake Smith
5303
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
So
Tom McMillan
4568
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
12.68
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
2.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
12.80
(1.0)
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
3.
Jr
Alison Young
13.14
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
4.
So
Victoria Azar
13.18
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
5.
Fr
Sophia Olson
13.27
(1.0)
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
6.
So
Grace Tully
13.41
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
7.
Fr
Keia Morris
13.47
(1.7)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
8.
Sr
Carli Short
13.69
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
Fr
Emily Crawford
13.69
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
10.
So
Trinity Carrington
13.86
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
11.
So
Whitney Waddell
14.22
(1.3)
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
12.
Sr
Payton Davidson
14.44
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
13.
So
Shelby Larson
14.52
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
14.
So
Valerie Bruggeman
14.77
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
15.
So
Jenna Neal
14.81
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
16.
Fr
Anna Wilson
14.87
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
17.
Fr
Angela Hawkins
14.99
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
18.
So
Amey McDaniel
15.59
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
26.52
(.6)
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Kylie Bean
26.62
(-1.3)
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
3.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
26.74
(1.6)
PR
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
4.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
26.96
(1.6)
PR
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
5.
Fr
Sophia Olson
27.16
(1.3)
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
6.
Sr
Elizabeth Warren
27.34
(-2.7)
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
7.
So
Ayahna Bahati
27.45
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
8.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
28.06
(2.1)
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
9.
Fr
Isabelle Jones
28.25
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
10.
So
Trinity Carrington
28.69
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
11.
Sr
Carli Short
28.87
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
12.
Fr
Keia Morris
28.95
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Kylie Bean
59.22
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
2.
So
Ellie Rising
59.31
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
3.
Sr
Elizabeth Warren
1:00.09
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
Fr
Isabelle Jones
1:00.98
PR
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
5.
So
Trinity Carrington
1:03.18
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
6.
Fr
Cami Oliva
1:03.43
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
7.
So
Allie Wilber
1:05.32
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
8.
So
Sarah McDaniel
1:05.88
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
9.
So
Sarah Davenport
1:06.72
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
800 Meters
1.
So
Ellie Rising
2:10.86
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
So
Annalise Gonzales
2:17.39
May 5
Oregon Twilight
3.
Fr
Hannah Tranby
2:18.31
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
4.
Sr
Elizabeth Warren
2:19.02
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
5.
Fr
Karina Rodriguez
2:22.07
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
6.
Fr
Isabelle Jones
2:22.37
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
7.
Sr
Brenna Sclair
2:23.15
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
8.
So
Allie Wilber
2:23.19
May 6
Portland Twilight
9.
Fr
Breanna Schmitt
2:25.20
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
10.
Fr
Kayla Aalpoel
2:27.79
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
11.
Sr
Jessica Neal
2:27.96
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
12.
Jr
Jenessa Teachout
2:29.24
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
13.
Jr
Kendall McKibbon
2:30.53
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
14.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
2:32.85
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
15.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
2:33.49
Apr 22
NWC Championships
16.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
2:36.21
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
17.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
2:37.68
PR
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
18.
So
Kanoelani Lindo
2:51.46
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
1500 Meters
1.
So
Ellie Rising
4:33.61
May 5
Oregon Twilight
2.
Sr
Brenna Sclair
4:34.36
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
So
Jessie Bailey
4:42.30
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
4.
Fr
Hannah Tranby
4:45.72
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
5.
Fr
Kayla Aalpoel
4:46.38
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
6.
So
Sarah Pullen
4:47.84
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
7.
So
Annalise Gonzales
4:49.14
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
8.
Sr
Jessica Neal
4:53.04
Apr 22
NWC Championships
9.
Fr
Breanna Schmitt
4:53.85
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
10.
Jr
Jenessa Teachout
4:54.88
Apr 22
NWC Championships
11.
So
Allie Wilber
4:56.26
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
12.
Fr
Karina Rodriguez
4:58.59
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
13.
Jr
Kendall McKibbon
4:59.95
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
14.
So
Ariel Olvera-Kovacic
5:15.25
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
15.
Fr
Isabelle Jones
5:16.11
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
16.
Fr
Savanna Pitman
5:18.61
May 6
Linfield Open
17.
So
Emily Nash
5:22.66
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
18.
So
Ryin Streeter
5:38.51
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brenna Sclair
17:12.73
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Fr
Kayla Aalpoel
17:56.45
PR
May 6
Portland Twilight
3.
So
Sarah Pullen
18:16.52
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
So
Jessie Bailey
18:19.67
May 6
Portland Twilight
5.
Fr
Breanna Schmitt
18:40.62
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
6.
Fr
Hannah Tranby
18:54.35
PR
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
7.
Jr
Kendall McKibbon
19:03.62
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
8.
So
Kara Lyda
19:27.60
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
9.
Sr
Annalise Lau
19:41.00
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
10.
So
Allie Wilber
19:45.37
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
11.
Jr
Jenessa Teachout
20:03.32
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
12.
So
Ariel Olvera-Kovacic
20:16.65
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
13.
So
Raeleigh Cadd
20:17.56
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
14.
Fr
Savanna Pitman
20:20.34
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
15.
Jr
Kahleia Rose
21:00.51
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
16.
So
Mia Carroll
21:32.82
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kayla Aalpoel
36:35.93
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Sarah Pullen
38:20.94
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Jr
Kendall McKibbon
39:32.31
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
So
Kara Lyda
41:00.60
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
5.
Sr
Annalise Lau
41:04.50
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
6.
So
Ariel Olvera-Kovacic
41:53.18
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
7.
Fr
Savanna Pitman
41:58.49
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
8.
So
Raeleigh Cadd
43:10.64
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
9.
So
Ryin Streeter
43:16.70
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
10.
So
Mia Carroll
43:28.93
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
11.
So
Emily Nash
44:57.68
PR
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
12.
Jr
Kahleia Rose
45:12.98
PR
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
14.76
(.9)
PR
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Ayahna Bahati
14.85
(1.6)
Apr 28
OSU HP Meet
3.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
15.53
(1.6)
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
4.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
15.76
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
5.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
17.21
Apr 22
NWC Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
1:08.30
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
2.
So
Sarah Davenport
1:10.24
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
3.
So
Sarah McDaniel
1:14.34
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Jessica Neal
11:06.63
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
2.
Fr
Breanna Schmitt
11:28.86
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
3.
Jr
Jenessa Teachout
11:58.36
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Keia Morris
Ayahna Bahati
Carli Short
Sophia Olson
50.08
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
2.
Jenna Huntsman
Ayahna Bahati
Carli Short
Sophia Olson
50.10
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Warren
Kylie Bean
Annalise Gonzales
Ellie Rising
3:57.31
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Kylie Bean
Elizabeth Warren
Annalise Gonzales
Ellie Rising
3:58.86
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
3.
Annalise Gonzales
Isabelle Jones
Ellie Rising
Karina Rodriguez
4:07.85
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
4.
Isabelle Jones
Karina Rodriguez
Hannah Tranby
Brenna Sclair
4:08.98
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
5.
Elizabeth Warren
Sarah Davenport
Cami Oliva
Trinity Carrington
4:09.71
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
6.
Kylie Bean
Trinity Carrington
Sarah Davenport
Cami Oliva
4:10.04
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
7.
Sarah Davenport
Trinity Carrington
Cami Oliva
Kylie Bean
4:11.79
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
8.
Jessica Neal
Allie Wilber
Annalise Gonzales
Jessie Bailey
4:12.82
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Ellena Corwin
12.21m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Jr
Kailee Walker
10.92m
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
3.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
10.55m
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Tahnisha Manibusan
10.44m
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
5.
Sr
Chrissy Strickland
10.35m
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
6.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
10.06m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
7.
So
Addie Wengener
9.64m
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
8.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
9.50m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
9.
Jr
Kaitlyn Johnson
9.35m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
10.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
8.54m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Johnson
37.40m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Sr
Tahnisha Manibusan
35.75m
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
3.
So
Addie Wengener
35.24m
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
Jr
Kailee Walker
31.70m
Mar 4
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
5.
Fr
Annika Merten
30.63m
PR
May 6
Linfield Open
6.
Jr
Ellena Corwin
27.37m
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
7.
Fr
Lily Geisbrecht
25.92m
PR
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Chrissy Strickland
46.33m
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
2.
Jr
Ellena Corwin
42.66m
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
3.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
40.66m
PR
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
29.77m
PR
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
5.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
28.98m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
6.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
27.05m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
7.
Fr
Emily Crawford
23.69m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
8.
So
Jenna Neal
21.80m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
High Jump
1.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
1.61m
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
1.56m
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
Jr
Marina Carrol
1.55m
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
4.
Sr
Maddie O'Hare
1.53m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
5.
Sr
Krista Mulkey
1.48m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
6.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
1.46m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
7.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
1.40m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Alison Young
3.80m
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
2.
So
Grace Tully
3.65m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
3.
Sr
Payton Davidson
3.60m
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
4.
So
Shelby Larson
3.40m
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
5.
So
Valerie Bruggeman
3.25m
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
6.
Fr
Anna Wilson
3.00m
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
7.
So
Amey McDaniel
2.95m
PR
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
Fr
Angela Hawkins
2.95m
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
5.50m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
2.
So
Victoria Azar
5.35m
(.3)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
3.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
5.26m
(2.4)
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
4.
So
Whitney Waddell
5.16m
(2.0)
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
5.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
4.97m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
6.
Fr
Emily Crawford
4.90m
(.6)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
7.
Fr
Sophia Olson
4.86m
(1.6)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
8.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
4.80m
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
9.
Jr
Bella Dean
4.66m
Mar 25
Westmont Classic
10.
So
Jenna Neal
4.41m
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
11.
So
Trinity Carrington
4.28m
(.8)
PR
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Bella Dean
10.55m
(.0)
Apr 22
NWC Championships
2.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
10.49m
(.0)
Apr 22
NWC Championships
3.
So
Victoria Azar
10.42m
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championships
4.
So
Whitney Waddell
9.87m
(.6)
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
5.
So
Jenna Neal
9.50m
(2.2)
PR
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
6.
Fr
Emily Crawford
9.41m
(.2)
May 13
Portland Distance Carnival
7.
Sr
Claire Hopkins
8.37m
(1.8)
Apr 8
Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Tahnisha Manibusan
49.22m
PR
May 5
Oregon Twilight
2.
Jr
Kaitlyn Johnson
43.90m
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
3.
Jr
Kailee Walker
42.16m
Mar 18
Rich Allen Classic
4.
So
Addie Wengener
36.03m
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
5.
Fr
Lily Geisbrecht
32.31m
PR
Apr 15
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
6.
Fr
Annika Merten
32.04m
PR
May 18
George Fox University 2023 NCAA Final Qualifier and Mul..
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Brecken VandenHoek
4792
PR
May 27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Elisabeth Jensen
4102
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
3.
Fr
Jenna Huntsman
3920
PR
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
4.
Jr
Breeauna O'Rear
3719
Mar 24
Klein / Nwaba Combined Events
*Recent improvement