Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Eric Brazille
11.12
(1.8)
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
2.
So
Austin Pitzer
12.39
(1.8)
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Eric Brazille
22.77
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
2.
Fr
Connie Hunter
24.86
(2.9)
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
3.
Fr
Kanyon Alexander
27.48
(2.9)
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Jeremy Bockus
52.67
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
2.
Fr
Connie Hunter
53.89
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
3.
Fr
Sitsahkoom Smith
55.07
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
4.
So
Brayden Annoatubby
1:00.72
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Jeremy Bockus
1:59.29
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
2.
Fr
Jonathan Fragua
2:02.41
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
3.
Sr
Dorian Daw
2:05.76
PR
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
4.
Fr
Jacob Jong
2:14.15
PR
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
5.
So
Tyler Moore
2:19.94
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
1500 Meters
1.
So
Jaiven Hale
4:17.93
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
2.
Fr
Jonathan Fragua
4:35.70
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
5000 Meters
1.
So
Jaiven Hale
15:38.01
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
2.
Fr
Jonathan Fragua
16:38.17
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
3.
Fr
Andrew Stump
17:47.20
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Eric Brazille
Connie Hunter
Kanyon Alexander
Austin Pitzer
46.19
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
2.
Eric Brazille
Kanyon Alexander
Connie Hunter
Austin Pitzer
47.04
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
3.
Eric Brazille
Kanyon Alexander
Sitsahkoom Smith
Austin Pitzer
48.18
Apr 14
Kansas Relays-College
4.
Sitsahkoom Smith
Ashton Peters
Connie Hunter
Austin Pitzer
48.51
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jeremy Bockus
Jacob Jong
Jaiven Hale
Jonathan Fragua
8:21.62
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
2.
Dorian Daw
Andrew Stump
Jonathan Fragua
Jeremy Bockus
8:30.76
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
3.
Jeremy Bockus
Dorian Daw
Jonathan Fragua
Jaiven Hale
8:30.93
Apr 14
Kansas Relays-College
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Eli Adams
12.43m
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Eli Adams
34.09m
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Nathaniel Jim
39.85m
PR
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
2.
Fr
Eli Adams
31.11m
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Austin Pitzer
5.49m
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Aysa Benally
13.05
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
2.
So
Sonia Khan
13.25
(2.2)
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
3.
Fr
Angelina Bruner
13.96
(1.2)
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
4.
Fr
Maliyah Soto
14.14
(1.0)
PR
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
5.
So
Nakooma Pelt
14.60
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Heidi Thomas
2:35.13
PR
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
2.
Fr
Brianna Whitehorse
2:48.12
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
3.
Fr
nina Bitsilly
2:49.63
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
4.
So
Jayme Morris
2:52.72
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Kiara Iron Heart
5:04.54
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
2.
So
Tiajhae Nez
5:10.85
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
3.
Fr
Brianna Whitehorse
5:46.87
PR
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
4.
Fr
Heidi Thomas
5:49.27
PR
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
5.
Fr
nina Bitsilly
5:59.56
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
6.
Fr
Araya Apachee
6:33.25
PR
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
5000 Meters
1.
So
Tiajhae Nez
20:35.09
PR
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Aysa Benally
Angelina Bruner
Nakooma Pelt
Sonia Khan
52.51
Apr 29
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
2.
Aysa Benally
Angelina Bruner
Sonia Khan
Maliyah Soto
52.77
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kiara Iron Heart
Brianna Whitehorse
Tiajhae Nez
Heidi Thomas
10:18.43
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Therann Moore
11.02m
Apr 1
Southwest Baptist Invitational
2.
So
Haeli Stevens
9.93m
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Therann Moore
32.16m
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
2.
So
Haeli Stevens
30.84m
PR
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Aysa Benally
33.91m
Apr 23
ESU Midwest Classic
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Maliyah Soto
4.91m
PR
Mar 25
Baker University Relays
*Recent improvement