Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2002
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Owen Buhr
10.77
(3.2)
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
So
Owen Linder
11.11
(1.2)
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3.
Jr
Alex Sabo
11.37
(1.2)
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
Jr
Zachary Reed
11.53
(1.4)
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
5.
So
Daniel Murtha
11.54
(2.0)
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
6.
Jr
Kadan Smith
11.74
(-.2)
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
7.
Fr
Donovan Goundie
11.90
(1.6)
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
8.
So
Ayden Stankus
12.08
(.9)
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
9.
Jr
Nicholas Resele
12.15
(2.4)
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
10.
So
Michael DeFalcis
12.25
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
11.
Fr
Bryce Soles
12.29
(.4)
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
12.
Jr
Ryan Miller
12.87
(2.3)
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Owen Linder
22.31
(.4)
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Jr
Zachary Reed
23.20
(1.8)
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Daniel Murtha
23.32
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
4.
So
Matthew Bruchak
23.35
(1.7)
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
5.
Jr
Daniel Sheffield
23.53
(-.4)
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
6.
Fr
Donovan Goundie
23.56
(1.7)
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
7.
Jr
Kadan Smith
23.64
(1.4)
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
8.
So
Charles Katona
23.96
(.5)
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
9.
Jr
Nicholas Resele
24.41
(4.5)
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
10.
Jr
Darren Rodoff
25.70
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Donovan Goundie
51.13
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Fr
Elijah McKell
51.26
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
So
Matthew Bruchak
51.71
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
4.
So
Alec Di Cesare
51.94
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
5.
Jr
Zachary Reed
52.90
PR
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
6.
Jr
Logan Grauer
52.98
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
7.
Jr
Alex Sabo
55.67
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
8.
Jr
Nicholas Resele
56.86
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
9.
Jr
Darren Rodoff
58.97
PR
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Elijah McKell
1:53.15
May 15
Widener Final Qualifier
2.
So
Alec Di Cesare
1:55.77
May 15
Widener Final Qualifier
3.
Fr
Samuel Rothstein
1:57.86
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
4.
Jr
Andrew Loy
1:59.03
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Fr
Christian Morrison
2:01.40
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
6.
Jr
Vince Ferrizzi
2:01.43
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
7.
So
Caleb Scarborough
2:01.75
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Vince Ferrizzi
3:58.95
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
2.
Sr
Noah Griffin
4:01.48
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
Jr
Andrew Loy
4:03.17
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
4.
Fr
Samuel Rothstein
4:03.79
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
5.
Fr
Elijah McKell
4:11.95
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
6.
So
Alec Di Cesare
4:12.67
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
7.
So
Eric Shelton
4:15.35
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
8.
Fr
Donald Miller
4:20.03
PR
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
9.
Fr
Joseph Chukoskie
4:22.09
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
10.
Jr
Cole Lehman
4:26.46
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
11.
Fr
Christian Morrison
4:34.08
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
12.
Fr
Penn Smith
4:48.75
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
13.
Jr
Alex Sabo
5:46.95
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jordan Berger
8:49.40
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Fr
Joseph Chukoskie
9:04.54
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
Fr
Penn Smith
10:56.71
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Noah Griffin
14:38.01
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
2.
Jr
Jordan Berger
15:24.07
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
3.
Fr
Joseph Chukoskie
15:34.58
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
4.
Fr
Samuel Rothstein
15:41.08
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
5.
So
Eric Shelton
15:57.61
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
6.
Fr
Donald Miller
16:23.39
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
7.
Jr
Joe Pleban
16:45.69
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Noah Griffin
30:55.30
PR
Apr 1
Danny Curran Invitational
2.
Jr
Jordan Berger
31:37.98
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Joseph Chukoskie
32:32.67
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
Jr
Joe Pleban
34:18.68
PR
Apr 1
Danny Curran Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Zachary Reed
14.95
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
So
Daniel Murtha
15.06
(-.3)
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
3.
Jr
Owen Buhr
15.23
(.9)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
4.
Jr
Kadan Smith
15.37
(-.4)
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Alex Sabo
21.56
(1.4)
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Zachary Reed
54.97
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Jr
Kadan Smith
56.65
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Daniel Murtha
57.47
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Noah Griffin
9:11.68
PR
May 15
Widener Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Donald Miller
9:51.75
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3.
So
Eric Shelton
10:00.41
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
Jr
Cole Lehman
10:31.72
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Jr
Joe Pleban
10:40.85
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4x100 Relay
1.
Daniel Sheffield
Kadan Smith
Owen Linder
Alex Sabo
42.96
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Daniel Murtha
Kadan Smith
Owen Linder
Alex Sabo
43.23
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
3.
Daniel Sheffield
Owen Linder
Zachary Reed
Owen Buhr
43.61
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Owen Linder
Zachary Reed
Matthew Bruchak
Elijah McKell
3:21.27
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Owen Linder
Donovan Goundie
Matthew Bruchak
Elijah McKell
3:21.90
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Owen Linder
Matthew Bruchak
Alec Di Cesare
Elijah McKell
3:24.06
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
4.
Daniel Sheffield
Matthew Bruchak
Owen Linder
Zachary Reed
3:28.81
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Samuel Rothstein
Andrew Loy
Christian Morrison
Eric Shelton
3:37.63
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Samuel Rothstein
Vince Ferrizzi
Alec Di Cesare
Elijah McKell
7:42.46
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Relay Team
7:46.57
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
Vince Ferrizzi
Alec Di Cesare
Andrew Loy
McKendry Eschinger
8:09.19
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Daniel Murtha
Kadan Smith
Alec Di Cesare
Vince Ferrizzi
3:38.60
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
2.
Owen Linder
Zachary Reed
Daniel Sheffield
Elijah McKell
3:41.35
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
3.
Donovan Goundie
Ayden Stankus
Matthew Bruchak
Andrew Loy
3:44.71
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
4.
Joshua Otto
Nicholas Resele
Caleb Scarborough
Samuel Rothstein
3:47.75
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Jr
Alex Sabo
12.20m
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
William Fisher
14.03m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
Jr
Trey Reynolds
13.64m
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
3.
So
Ian Paul
12.89m
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
4.
Fr
Wyatt Hetrick
12.79m
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
5.
So
Cody Shay
12.39m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
6.
Jr
Alex Sabo
11.90m
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
7.
Jr
Vaughn Kertis
10.13m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Jr
William Fisher
37.94m
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
Jr
Alex Sabo
28.81m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Michael DeFalcis
26.34m
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Wyatt Hetrick
40.09m
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
2.
Jr
William Fisher
37.19m
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
Jr
Trey Reynolds
36.96m
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
4.
So
Michael DeFalcis
24.00m
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
5.
Jr
Alex Sabo
21.46m
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Michael DeFalcis
59.86m
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Ian Paul
57.83m
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
Jr
Alex Sabo
46.01m
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
Jr
Ryan Miller
43.33m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
So
Cody Shay
36.99m
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Gabriel Vellios
1.78m
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Sr
Robert Shoff
1.72m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
Jr
Alex Sabo
1.67m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Pole Vault
1.
So
Ayden Stankus
4.55m
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
2.
Jr
Darren Rodoff
4.05m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3.
Jr
Alex Sabo
3.05m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Joshua Otto
6.48m
(.3)
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
Jr
Eddie Myers
6.38m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
Jr
Daniel Sheffield
6.27m
(.0)
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
4.
Jr
Alex Sabo
6.13m
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
So
Ayden Stankus
5.97m
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
6.
Fr
Gabriel Vellios
5.64m
(.9)
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Joshua Otto
13.02m
(2.3)
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
Sr
Robert Shoff
12.32m
(4.2)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Ayden Stankus
12.22m
(.0)
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Trey Reynolds
49.14m
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
2.
Jr
Vaughn Kertis
43.86m
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
Fr
Wyatt Hetrick
43.19m
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
4.
So
Cody Shay
42.24m
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
5.
So
G. Aonghas Evanick
32.04m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Alex Sabo
4928
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Tori Hunyara
12.96
(3.1)
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
2.
So
Darrian Berkheimer
13.05
(3.1)
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
3.
Jr
Hannah McCurdy
13.21
(2.0)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
4.
So
Alyssa Peiffer
13.58
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Jr
Victoria Manmiller
16.34
(1.3)
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Darrian Berkheimer
25.89
(2.8)
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
So
Alyssa Peiffer
26.78
(.7)
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
3.
Fr
Tori Hunyara
27.27
PR
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
4.
So
Laura Good
27.70
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
30.48
(.3)
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
6.
Jr
Victoria Manmiller
35.75
PR
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
400 Meters
1.
So
Darrian Berkheimer
58.48
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
So
Alyssa Peiffer
1:02.99
PR
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
3.
Fr
Autumn Garges
1:04.21
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Bunke
2:16.61
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
2.
Fr
Autumn Garges
2:21.08
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
3.
Fr
Sierra Kapcsos
2:21.34
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
4.
Sr
Keri Jones
2:24.20
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Fr
Coyla Bartholomew
2:27.35
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
6.
Fr
Abigail Hunt
2:37.76
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
7.
Fr
Emily Miller
2:38.49
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
8.
Sr
Julia Wawryznski
2:40.70
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
9.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
3:11.74
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Bunke
4:37.26
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Fr
Coyla Bartholomew
4:57.84
PR
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
3.
Fr
Sierra Kapcsos
5:00.91
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
Fr
Autumn Garges
5:05.21
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
5.
Sr
Anna Donnelly
5:22.29
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
6.
Fr
Aleah Hoffman
5:40.95
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
7.
So
Sarah Ortt
5:56.70
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
8.
Fr
Abigail Hunt
6:03.34
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
9.
So
Jenna Gest
6:08.05
PR
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
10.
Sr
Julia Wawryznski
6:11.63
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Sarah Ortt
12:33.20
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
So
Jenna Gest
13:20.75
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Bunke
17:57.73
PR
Apr 1
Danny Curran Invitational
2.
Fr
Coyla Bartholomew
18:29.97
Apr 1
Danny Curran Invitational
3.
Sr
Anna Donnelly
19:49.35
PR
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
4.
Fr
Aleah Hoffman
20:43.03
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
5.
So
Sarah Ortt
22:46.29
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Anna Donnelly
39:37.52
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Aleah Hoffman
43:49.87
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Olivia Sensenig
16.47
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
19.79
(.8)
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Alyssa Peiffer
1:07.97
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Lauren Wick
11:59.08
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Emily Oriel
Darrian Berkheimer
Alyssa Peiffer
Tori Hunyara
50.56
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
2.
Emily Oriel
Darrian Berkheimer
Alyssa Peiffer
Melena Koutch
50.78
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Hannah McCurdy
Laura Good
Alyssa Peiffer
Darrian Berkheimer
50.96
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Peiffer
Sierra Kapcsos
Lauren Bunke
Darrian Berkheimer
4:06.48
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Alyssa Peiffer
Autumn Garges
Sierra Kapcsos
Darrian Berkheimer
4:07.52
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
3.
Lauren Bunke
Coyla Bartholomew
Sierra Kapcsos
Autumn Garges
4:18.19
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sierra Kapcsos
Autumn Garges
Coyla Bartholomew
Lauren Bunke
9:20.43
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Relay Team
9:36.79
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
Sierra Kapcsos
Coyla Bartholomew
Alyssa Peiffer
Autumn Garges
9:46.54
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Keri Jones
Lauren Bunke
Julia Resele
Sarah Ortt
10:00.67
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Alyssa Peiffer
Tori Hunyara
Darrian Berkheimer
Lauren Bunke
4:16.88
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
2.
Emily Oriel
Julia Wawryznski
Autumn Garges
Sierra Kapcsos
4:42.40
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Caroline Reed
11.45m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Sr
McKenna Loughney
11.22m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Lauren Assante
11.15m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
So
Alyssa Betz
10.87m
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
5.
Fr
Meghan Bussey
10.31m
PR
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
6.
Jr
Ashley Bartels
10.23m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
7.
So
Greta Plechner
9.72m
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
8.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
8.61m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Makenze Spence
38.84m
PR
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
2.
So
Alyssa Betz
36.36m
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
3.
Jr
Caroline Reed
33.97m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
Fr
Meghan Bussey
28.30m
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Kaitlyn Snyder
36.60m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Jr
Ashley Bartels
33.71m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Kayla Kauffman
30.33m
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
So
Greta Plechner
19.15m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
5.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
17.78m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
High Jump
1.
So
Melena Koutch
1.60m
Apr 5
York College Twilight Meet
2.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
1.50m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3.
So
Haley Thunberg
1.41m
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
Fr
Abbie Keath
1.31m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Rachel Snavely
3.45m
PR
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
2.
Fr
Emily Oriel
3.42m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
Jr
Sidney Wike
2.95m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Long Jump
1.
So
Laura Good
4.88m
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
So
Olivia Sensenig
4.85m
(-.3)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Grace Aplin
4.58m
(-.3)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
4.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
4.40m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
5.
So
Haley Thunberg
4.24m
(-2.6)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Grace Aplin
10.14m
(1.6)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
2.
So
Olivia Sensenig
9.84m
(2.8)
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Haley Thunberg
9.32m
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Ashley Bartels
45.89m
PR
Mar 25
LVC Mini Meet
2.
Sr
McKenna Loughney
45.68m
Apr 9
Messiah Multi/Invitational
3.
So
Lauren Assante
42.33m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
4.
Jr
Caroline Reed
36.13m
Apr 1
40th Millersville Metrics
5.
Jr
Makenze Spence
34.23m
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
6.
Fr
Meghan Bussey
31.00m
Apr 22
Widener Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Carolina Wegman
2712
May 6
2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championshi..
*Recent improvement