Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Noah Currier
10.94c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
2.
11
Ron Szpylman
11.54c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
3.
12
John Riley
12.15
May 12
Victor Invitational
4.
11
Kevin Giglio
12.44c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
5.
10
Anthony West
12.64c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
6.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
12.74c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
7.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
12.94c
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
8.
10
Logan O'Hare
13.14
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
9.
10
Jack Cianfrini
13.44c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
10.
9
Robert Villano
13.94c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
11.
9
Bryan Lagunes
14.04
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
12.
11
Connor Wissinger
14.64c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
13.
9
Kahlen Esten
15.04c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
14.
9
Mason Watterson
15.74
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
15.
9
Matthew Dixon
16.74c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
200 Meters
1.
12
Noah Currier
22.33
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
11
Ron Szpylman
23.71
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Schildwaster
24.04c
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4.
10
Anthony West
25.14c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
5.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
25.84
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
6.
12
Riley Enes
26.64c
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
7.
10
Logan O'Hare
26.74
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
8.
11
Kevin Giglio
26.94c
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
9.
9
Robert Villano
28.64c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
10.
9
Bryan Lagunes
29.44
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
11.
9
Kahlen Esten
31.44c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
12.
11
Connor Wissinger
31.54c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
13.
9
Matthew Dixon
35.74c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Robert Villano
27.26
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
9
Bryan Lagunes
31.03
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Schildwaster
52.57
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
12
Riley Enes
55.19
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
12
Chad Ohlson
55.71
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
11
Connor Domoy
56.64c
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
5.
11
Kevin Giglio
58.44c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
6.
9
Mark Bondaruk
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
7.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
1:05.14c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
8.
10
Logan O'Hare
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
9.
11
Connor Wissinger
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
10.
9
Bryan Lagunes
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chad Ohlson
55.00
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
11
Kevin Giglio
55.00
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
10
Ron Muntz
56.0h
PR
May 20
Genesee Region League Championship Relay names and misc..
4.
11
Nathan Schildwaster
56.8h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
5.
12
Riley Enes
57.0h
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
6.
10
Jack Cianfrini
58.88
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
7.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
1:00.4h
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
8.
10
Logan O'Hare
1:02.00
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
9.
10
Anthony West
1:02.23
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
10.
9
Trevor Enes
1:03.4h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
11.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
1:04.5h
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
12.
9
Mark Bondaruk
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
13.
9
Tristan Snell
1:11.46
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
14.
9
Robert Villano
1:12.4h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
15.
9
Bryan Lagunes
1:15.31
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
16.
11
Connor Wissinger
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
17.
9
Gunnar Scarborough
1:30.94
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Connor Domoy
2:01.66
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
12
Chad Ohlson
2:07.72
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
10
Eli Williams
2:21.56
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
4.
12
Riley Enes
2:23.28
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
5.
10
Logan Clark
2:24.9h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
6.
11
Chris Lagunes
2:25.47
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
7.
9
Eli Carmichael
2:26.9h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
8.
9
Elijah Carmichael
2:32.2h
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
9.
9
Mark Bondaruk
2:34.3h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
10.
9
Trevor Enes
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
11.
10
Logan O'Hare
2:47.4h
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chad Ohlson
2:09.79
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
11
Connor Domoy
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
3.
10
Logan Clark
2:11.86
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
4.
12
Riley Enes
2:18.58
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
11
Chris Lagunes
2:19.03
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
6.
9
Elijah Carmichael
2:19.07
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
7.
9
Trevor Enes
2:23.00
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
10
Eli Williams
2:23.1h
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
9.
9
Eli Carmichael
2:24.63
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
10.
9
Mark Bondaruk
2:26.65
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
11.
10
Jack Cianfrini
2:28.00
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
12.
10
Logan O'Hare
2:44.97
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jack Cianfrini
5:10.69
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
5:18.19
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
3.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
5:47.78
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
4.
9
Kahlen Esten
6:20.56
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
10
Anthony West
6:38.88
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Connor Domoy
4:24.69
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
10
Logan Clark
4:46.69
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
3.
10
Eli Williams
5:14.3h
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4.
11
Chris Lagunes
5:23.5h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
5.
9
Mark Bondaruk
5:32.8h
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
6.
9
Trevor Enes
5:40.8h
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
7.
9
Eli Carmichael
5:44.21
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
9
Elijah Carmichael
5:50.6h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
9.
12
John Riley
5:51.7h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
3200 Meters
1.
11
Connor Domoy
9:19.51
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
10
Logan Clark
10:30.79
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
3.
10
Eli Williams
11:18.31
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
4.
9
Trevor Enes
11:21.97
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
5.
11
Chris Lagunes
11:33.66
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
6.
9
Mark Bondaruk
12:07.39
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
7.
9
Elijah Carmichael
13:15.2h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nathan Schildwaster
16.64c
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
2.
10
Avery Watterson
18.27
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
3.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
19.46
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
4.
10
Anthony West
20.46
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
5.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
21.09
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
10
Jack Cianfrini
21.81
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
7.
9
Kahlen Esten
22.30
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nathan Schildwaster
59.60
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
10
Avery Watterson
1:03.68
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
1:13.88
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
4.
10
Anthony West
1:21.34c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Connor Domoy
9:47.45
PR
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier
2.
10
Logan Clark
10:59.6h
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
3.
9
Trevor Enes
11:19.89
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
4.
10
Eli Williams
11:44.57
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
9
Mark Bondaruk
12:29.82
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
6.
9
Eli Carmichael
13:15.08
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
7.
9
Elijah Carmichael
13:17.79
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.66
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier Division 2
Ron Szpylman
Nathan Schildwaster
John Riley
Noah Currier
43.66
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier
3.
John Riley
Nathan Schildwaster
Ron Szpylman
Noah Currier
45.49
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
4.
Gunnar Scarborough
Matthew Dixon
Logan O'Hare
Robert Villano
58.94
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
5.
TJ Andrews
Kyler Harkness
Travis Veazey
Anthony West
1:00.84c
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Giglio
Riley Enes
Ron Muntz
Chad Ohlson
3:45.52
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:46.75
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
3.
Jack Cianfrini
Riley Enes
Ron Muntz
Chad Ohlson
3:47.84
May 12
Victor Invitational
4.
Jaxon DelPriore
Riley Enes
Ron Muntz
Chad Ohlson
3:50.2h
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
5.
Kevin Giglio
Riley Enes
Chad Ohlson
Ron Muntz
3:51.4h
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
6.
Chad Ohlson
Kevin Giglio
Riley Enes
Jaxon DelPriore
3:52.7h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
7.
Kevin Giglio
Jack Cianfrini
Anthony West
Ron Muntz
3:55.63
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational RELAY NAMES ONLY
8.
Nathan Schildwaster
Riley Enes
Chad Ohlson
Kevin Giglio
3:58.7h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
9.
Kevin Giglio
Riley Enes
Ron Muntz
Jonathan Bartholf
3:59.20
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
10.
Jack Cianfrini
Jaxon DelPriore
Trevor Enes
Robert Villano
4:21.63
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
11.
Logan O'Hare
Trevor Enes
Mark Bondaruk
Connor Wissinger
4:42.4h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
12.
Logan O'Hare
Tristan Snell
Bryan Lagunes
Gunnar Scarborough
5:10.74
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Clark
Riley Enes
Chris Lagunes
Chad Ohlson
8:59.39
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
Logan Clark
Riley Enes
Chad Ohlson
Connor Domoy
9:01.3h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
3.
Eli Williams
Chad Ohlson
Logan Clark
Chris Lagunes
9:08.88
May 20
Genesee Region League Championship Relay names and misc..
Relay Team
9:08.88
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
5.
Chris Lagunes
Trevor Enes
Mark Bondaruk
Eli Carmichael
9:29.65
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational RELAY NAMES ONLY
6.
Connor Domoy
Logan Clark
Chad Ohlson
Eli Williams
9:30.47
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
7.
Eli Williams
Chris Lagunes
Eli Carmichael
Mark Bondaruk
9:37.59
May 12
Victor Invitational
8.
Eli Williams
Chris Lagunes
Chad Ohlson
Logan Clark
9:58.9h
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
Chad Ohlson
Eli Williams
Chris Lagunes
Riley Enes
9:58.9h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
10.
Eli Carmichael
Mark Bondaruk
Eli Williams
Riley Enes
10:24.4h
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
11.
Trevor Enes
Mark Bondaruk
Chris Lagunes
Eli Williams
11:00.0h
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:45.04
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
Jack Cianfrini
Robert Villano
Bryan Lagunes
Logan O'Hare
4:33.88
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
Logan O'Hare
Robert Villano
Bryan Lagunes
Jaxon DelPriore
4:45.04
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational RELAY NAMES ONLY
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kyler Harkness
37' 9
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
11
Tyler Warner
35' 0
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
3.
12
TJ Andrews
34' 9
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4.
11
Travis Veazey
32' 1
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
30' 11.75
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
6.
9
Landon Smith
29' 7.5
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
7.
9
Gabe Smith
28' 9
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
8.
10
Matt Kotarski
28' 7.5
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
9.
10
Anthony West
27' 10.75
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
10.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
27' 5.5
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
11.
9
Owen Waldron
26' 2.5
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
12.
9
Tristan Snell
26' 0
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
13.
9
Gunnar Scarborough
24' 8
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
14.
9
Kahlen Esten
24' 1.25
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
15.
10
Jack Cianfrini
22' 11.25
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
TJ Andrews
119' 2
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Warner
107' 5
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
3.
11
Kyler Harkness
102' 0
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
4.
10
Anthony West
84' 9
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
5.
9
Gabe Smith
81' 8
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
6.
11
Travis Veazey
73' 3
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
7.
9
Tristan Snell
62' 6
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
8.
9
Owen Waldron
61' 10
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
9.
9
Landon Smith
61' 5
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
10.
9
Gunnar Scarborough
57' 6
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
11.
10
Matt Kotarski
56' 3
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Nathan Schildwaster
6' 0
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
2.
10
Avery Watterson
5' 10
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
5' 3
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
4.
10
Ron Muntz
5' 0
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
5.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
4' 11
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
6.
10
Jack Cianfrini
4' 7
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
7.
9
Kahlen Esten
4' 5
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
10
Anthony West
3' 7.25
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
John Riley
12' 6
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
11
Ron Szpylman
10' 0
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
8' 3
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
10
Jack Cianfrini
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
Long Jump
1.
12
Noah Currier
20' 8
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
20' 2
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
3.
11
Shaun Alexander
19' 10.5
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
4.
10
Avery Watterson
18' 6.5
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
5.
10
Ron Muntz
18' 3.5
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
12
John Riley
18' 1
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
7.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
17' 3.5
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
10
Anthony West
15' 11
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
9.
10
Jack Cianfrini
14' 10
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
10.
9
Kahlen Esten
14' 8
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
11.
9
Robert Villano
14' 5.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
12.
9
Bryan Lagunes
13' 6
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
13.
10
Logan O'Hare
12' 11.5
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
14.
9
Mason Watterson
11' 9
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
15.
11
Connor Wissinger
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
16.
9
Matthew Dixon
8' 4.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Avery Watterson
37' 11.5
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
2.
12
John Riley
37' 2.75
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
11
Shaun Alexander
37' 0
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
4.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
36' 6
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
5.
10
Ron Muntz
35' 11
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
6.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
33' 11
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
7.
9
Robert Villano
30' 0
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
8.
10
Jack Cianfrini
29' 3
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
9
Jonathan Bartholf
2105
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
2.
10
Jaxon DelPriore
1876
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
10
Jack Cianfrini
1638
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
4.
9
Kahlen Esten
1131
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
10
Anthony West
1006
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Reding
13.56
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
2.
8
Avalynn Buczek
13.77
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
10
Cara Williams
13.84c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
4.
9
Sophia Martell
14.44c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
5.
9
Alahna Chatt
14.45
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
6.
8
Alexa Clark
14.48
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
7.
10
Milena Lindsley
14.64c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
8.
12
Bianca Altamirano
15.24c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
9.
10
Bri Schramm-Sampel
15.74c
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
10.
8
Grace Norton
15.94c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
11.
11
Amelya Regan
15.96
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
12.
8
Tia Lindsley
16.44c
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
13.
10
Hannah Morrow
24.24c
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
200 Meters
1.
8
Avalynn Buczek
27.96
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
12
Brooke Reding
28.82
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
9
Alahna Chatt
29.19
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
10
Cara Williams
29.47
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
12
Jenna Jaszko
30.54c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
6.
9
Sophia Martell
31.04c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
7.
8
Alexa Clark
31.54c
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
8.
9
Cali Cramer
31.64c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
9.
8
Grace Norton
32.94c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
10.
10
Milena Lindsley
33.34c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
11.
10
Bri Schramm-Sampel
33.54
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
12.
12
Bianca Altamirano
33.94c
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
13.
8
Tia Lindsley
34.54c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
14.
11
Amelya Regan
35.04c
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
15.
10
Hannah Morrow
56.64c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Amelya Regan
30.33
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
12
Bianca Altamirano
31.56
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Avalynn Buczek
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
2.
10
Milena Lindsley
1:07.49
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
10
Paige Harding
1:07.94c
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4.
9
Sophia Martell
1:08.08
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
12
Christina Bartholomew
1:08.23
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
10
Callie Douglas
1:12.44c
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
7.
9
Alahna Chatt
1:12.54
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
8.
8
Tia Lindsley
1:13.14c
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
9.
8
Alexa Clark
1:14.54
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
10.
8
Grace Norton
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
11.
10
Bri Schramm-Sampel
1:26.44c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
12.
8
Mackenzie Domoy
1:29.64c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
13.
12
Sophia Cianfrini
1:34.84c
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Paige Harding
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
2.
10
Callie Douglas
1:09.35
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
10
Milena Lindsley
1:09.9h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4.
8
Tia Lindsley
1:10.91
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
9
Sophia Martell
1:11.9h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
8
Avalynn Buczek
1:11.9h
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
7.
9
Cali Cramer
1:12.9h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
8.
10
Cara Williams
1:13.3h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
9.
12
Christina Bartholomew
1:15.0h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
10.
12
Brooke Kennedy
1:17.68
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
11.
9
Emily Szpylman
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
12.
8
Grace Norton
1:20.31
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
13.
10
Bri Schramm-Sampel
1:21.73
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
14.
8
Laney Mickey
1:29.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
15.
12
Bianca Altamirano
1:32.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
16.
8
Mackenzie Domoy
1:35.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
17.
12
Sophia Cianfrini
1:37.0h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
800 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Harding
2:42.1h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
2.
11
Angelina Luker
2:46.03
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
10
Callie Douglas
2:46.12
May 12
Victor Invitational
4.
12
Jadyn Brummert
2:47.7h
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
5.
9
Caroline Luft
2:48.7h
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
6.
9
Cali Cramer
2:52.14
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
7.
8
Alexa Clark
2:55.80
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
8.
8
Laney Mickey
3:01.70
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
9.
9
Emily Szpylman
3:01.84
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
10.
12
Brooke Kennedy
3:03.3h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
11.
9
Sophia Martell
3:19.2h
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
12.
8
Mackenzie Domoy
3:21.06
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
13.
12
Sophia Cianfrini
3:37.3h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jadyn Brummert
2:43.46
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
12
Kayla Harding
2:44.6h
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
3.
10
Callie Douglas
2:46.51
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
4.
9
Cali Cramer
2:46.79
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
9
Caroline Luft
2:46.9h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
6.
12
Brooke Kennedy
2:47.69
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
7.
8
Avalynn Buczek
2:52.6h
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
8.
11
Angelina Luker
3:01.88
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
9.
9
Emily Szpylman
3:04.29
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
10.
8
Laney Mickey
3:04.92
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
11.
12
Sophia Cianfrini
3:28.9h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
12.
8
Mackenzie Domoy
3:32.1h
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Luft
5:31.0h
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
2.
12
Kayla Harding
5:31.37
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
12
Jadyn Brummert
5:43.04
PR
May 20
Genesee Region League Championship Relay names and misc..
4.
12
Brooke Kennedy
5:56.52
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
8
Laney Mickey
6:11.28
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
6.
8
Mackenzie Domoy
6:32.85
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
7.
9
Emily Szpylman
6:34.2h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
3000 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Luft
11:44.29
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
12
Kayla Harding
12:17.01
PR
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
12
Brooke Kennedy
12:43.83
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
4.
8
Laney Mickey
13:13.0h
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
5.
8
Mackenzie Domoy
14:18.0h
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Angelina Luker
17.73
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier
2.
12
Jenna Jaszko
18.44c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
3.
8
Avalynn Buczek
19.74c
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
4.
9
Alahna Chatt
19.94c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
5.
10
Callie Douglas
20.74c
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
6.
8
Alexa Clark
20.84
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
7.
8
Grace Norton
21.14
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
8.
9
Cali Cramer
21.44c
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Angelina Luker
1:16.34c
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
2.
9
Alahna Chatt
1:22.14c
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
3.
12
Bianca Altamirano
1:24.38
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
4.
10
Callie Douglas
1:24.53
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
5.
8
Alexa Clark
1:24.64c
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
6.
8
Grace Norton
1:33.54c
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
7.
10
Milena Lindsley
1:36.39
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Caroline Luft
8:22.9h
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
2.
12
Kayla Harding
8:26.41
PR
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier
3.
12
Brooke Kennedy
9:04.9h
PR
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
4.
11
Angelina Luker
9:49.84
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Avalynn Buczek
Alahna Chatt
Jenna Jaszko
Brooke Reding
51.92
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
Avalynn Buczek
Jenna Jaszko
Alahna Chatt
Brooke Reding
53.02
May 12
Victor Invitational
3.
Relay Team
53.10
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
4.
Christina Bartholomew
Alahna Chatt
Jenna Jaszko
Brooke Reding
54.20
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
5.
Christina Bartholomew
Jenna Jaszko
Alahna Chatt
Brooke Reding
54.24c
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
6.
Avalynn Buczek
Alexa Clark
Alahna Chatt
Brooke Reding
56.34c
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
7.
Alexa Clark
Avalynn Buczek
Bianca Altamirano
Cali Cramer
56.44c
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
8.
Alexa Clark
Cali Cramer
Bianca Altamirano
Christina Bartholomew
57.24c
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
9.
Kayleigh Williams
Nicole Rebert
Reanna Robinson
Jekora Anderson
1:09.34c
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
4x400 Relay
1.
Paige Harding
Callie Douglas
Milena Lindsley
Sophia Martell
4:45.83
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
Christina Bartholomew
Callie Douglas
Sophia Martell
Milena Lindsley
4:49.3h
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
3.
Relay Team
4:49.40
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
Paige Harding
Tia Lindsley
Milena Lindsley
Callie Douglas
4:49.40
May 20
Genesee Region League Championship Relay names and misc..
5.
Sophia Martell
Cali Cramer
Milena Lindsley
Cara Williams
4:50.36
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
6.
Mackenzie Domoy
Cali Cramer
Sophia Martell
Milena Lindsley
4:50.53
May 12
Victor Invitational
7.
Callie Douglas
Cali Cramer
Milena Lindsley
Sophia Martell
4:50.6h
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
8.
Paige Harding
Callie Douglas
Cara Williams
Milena Lindsley
4:52.61
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
9.
Tia Lindsley
Cara Williams
Milena Lindsley
Brooke Kennedy
4:55.85
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational RELAY NAMES ONLY
10.
Callie Douglas
Cara Williams
Milena Lindsley
Avalynn Buczek
4:56.3h
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
11.
Paige Harding
Christina Bartholomew
Milena Lindsley
Callie Douglas
4:58.5h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
12.
Paige Harding
Cara Williams
Callie Douglas
Sophia Martell
5:00.1h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
13.
Sophia Martell
Bianca Altamirano
Bri Schramm-Sampel
Sophia Cianfrini
5:47.9h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
14.
Grace Norton
Emily Szpylman
Bri Schramm-Sampel
Mackenzie Domoy
5:48.44
May 18
Genesee Region Varsity B League Championship
15.
Emily Szpylman
Tia Lindsley
Laney Mickey
Mackenzie Domoy
5:54.2h
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
4x800 Relay
1.
Jadyn Brummert
Cali Cramer
Brooke Kennedy
Callie Douglas
11:04.84
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
2.
Caroline Luft
Jadyn Brummert
Brooke Kennedy
Kayla Harding
11:26.3h
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
3.
Kayla Harding
Caroline Luft
Brooke Kennedy
Jadyn Brummert
11:29.8h
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
4.
Jadyn Brummert
Angelina Luker
Callie Douglas
Laney Mickey
11:44.37
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational RELAY NAMES ONLY
Relay Team
11:44.37
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
Kayla Harding
Caroline Luft
Brooke Kennedy
Avalynn Buczek
11:50.56
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
7.
Brooke Kennedy
Laney Mickey
Callie Douglas
Jadyn Brummert
12:04.13
May 20
Genesee Region League Championship Relay names and misc..
8.
Caroline Luft
Emily Szpylman
Laney Mickey
Brooke Kennedy
12:43.7h
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
9.
Laney Mickey
Emily Szpylman
Mackenzie Domoy
Sophia Cianfrini
13:29.80
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:41.41
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
Emily Szpylman
Amelya Regan
Bianca Altamirano
Bri Schramm-Sampel
5:34.65
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
Emily Szpylman
Bianca Altamirano
Amelya Regan
Bri Schramm-Sampel
5:41.41
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational RELAY NAMES ONLY
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jekora Anderson
33' 5.5
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
2.
10
Ryleigh Kirkum
31' 6
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
3.
12
Kayleigh Williams
27' 1
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
4.
11
Angelina Luker
25' 7.25
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
5.
11
Katelynn Williams
24' 1.5
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
12
Bianca Altamirano
23' 9
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
7.
10
Jillian Brewer
23' 5.5
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
8.
9
Kendall Newbould
22' 9.5
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
9.
10
Sadee Dillon
21' 11
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
10.
10
Cara Williams
21' 10
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
11.
9
Miranda Tamburlin
21' 1
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
12.
12
Nicole Rebert
20' 8
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
13.
8
Alexa Clark
20' 3.75
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
14.
12
Reanna Robinson
18' 6
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
9
Tanisha Majors
18' 6
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
16.
9
Cali Cramer
17' 1.75
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
17.
10
Callie Douglas
16' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayleigh Williams
85' 7
May 20
Genesee Region Championship
2.
10
Ryleigh Kirkum
74' 1
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
3.
12
Jekora Anderson
70' 2
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
4.
12
Nicole Rebert
66' 1
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
10
Jillian Brewer
61' 5
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
6.
11
Katelynn Williams
57' 0
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
7.
12
Reanna Robinson
56' 10
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
8.
9
Miranda Tamburlin
55' 5
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
9.
10
Sadee Dillon
54' 8
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
10.
9
Kendall Newbould
52' 0
PR
Apr 26
League Meet Vs. Byron-Bergen and Lyndonville
11.
12
Bianca Altamirano
50' 5
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
12.
9
Tanisha Majors
49' 0
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
High Jump
1.
11
Angelina Luker
4' 6
May 12
Victor Invitational
2.
9
Sophia Martell
4' 3
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
12
Lily Davis
4' 3
May 12
Victor Invitational
9
Alahna Chatt
4' 3
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
5.
10
Callie Douglas
4' 1.25
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
6.
8
Alexa Clark
3' 11.25
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
7.
8
Tia Lindsley
3' 9
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
8.
9
Cali Cramer
3' 7.25
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
9.
10
Milena Lindsley
3' 6
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
Pole Vault
1.
10
Paige Harding
11' 3
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Angelina Luker
15' 8.75
PR
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier
2.
12
Christina Bartholomew
15' 0
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
3.
9
Alahna Chatt
14' 0
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
4.
12
Brooke Reding
13' 9.5
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
5.
8
Avalynn Buczek
13' 5
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
6.
9
Cali Cramer
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
7.
10
Milena Lindsley
12' 10
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
12
Bianca Altamirano
12' 10
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
9.
8
Alexa Clark
12' 6.75
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
10.
12
Jenna Jaszko
12' 5.5
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
11.
8
Tia Lindsley
12' 4
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
12.
10
Callie Douglas
12' 1
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
13.
10
Bri Schramm-Sampel
12' 0
PR
Apr 19
League Meet Vs. Attica and Wheatland-Chili
14.
10
Cara Williams
11' 11
PR
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
15.
8
Grace Norton
11' 1.5
PR
May 1
League Meet Vs. Alexander
16.
12
Sophia Cianfrini
10' 6
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
Triple Jump
1.
10
Paige Harding
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
2.
12
Brooke Reding
29' 11.5
Apr 15
Webster Invitational @ Penfield HS
3.
10
Cara Williams
28' 5.5
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
4.
10
Milena Lindsley
26' 10
PR
May 10
League Meet Vs. Holley and Kendall
5.
12
Christina Bartholomew
26' 7.25
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
10
Callie Douglas
25' 4
PR
Apr 12
League Meet Vs. Notre Dame and Pembroke
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
11
Angelina Luker
2198
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier
2.
8
Alexa Clark
1469
PR
May 27
Section V Class B3 Championship
3.
10
Callie Douglas
1292
PR
Apr 27
Attica Boosters Club Invitational
4.
9
Cali Cramer
1161
PR
May 6
The Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
*Recent improvement