Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Zhang
12.57
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
10
Jeremy Gupta
12.70
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
3.
10
Lance Zhou
13.36
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
4.
9
Saatvik Gaur
15.38
PR
Apr 8
Galena Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Zhang
25.18
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
10
Jeremy Gupta
25.88
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
3.
10
Kaidan Collins
27.23
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
4.
9
Aiden Charles
28.20
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
5.
12
Alex Zhang
29.13
PR
Mar 25
Carson League Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Charles
1:01.94
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
10
Kaidan Collins
1:04.43
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
3.
12
Alex Zhang
1:10.95
Mar 25
Carson League Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Charles
2:55.44
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Heath Fellows
5:12.27
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
12
Alex Zhang
6:46.16
PR
Mar 25
Carson League Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Heath Fellows
11:28.65
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Solemon
24.71
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Solemon
48.83
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Carter Burns
34' 5
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
9
Endie Prevedouros
25' 2.75
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Carter Burns
108' 6
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
2.
9
Aiden Charles
75' 8
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
9
Endie Prevedouros
71' 3
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Caleb Mulvaney
5' 11
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Jeremy Gupta
20' 0.5
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
10
Caleb Mulvaney
16' 10
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Solemon
16' 4
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
4.
9
Andrew Zhang
15' 11
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
5.
10
Lance Zhou
14' 10
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Aiden Charles
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
7.
9
Saatvik Gaur
11' 10
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sophie Najjar
14.23
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
12
Libby Mulvaney
14.39
Mar 25
Carson League Meet
3.
10
Jazmin Mabunda
14.55
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Huyler
15.23
(-.5)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jazmin Mabunda
29.74
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
9
Sophie Najjar
30.39
(-2.7)
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Huyler
32.34
(.5)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Huyler
1:06.92
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
9
Beatrice Liwanag
1:09.60
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Sherven
1:11.51
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
4.
9
Sophie Najjar
1:15.25
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Huyler
2:36.86
PR
May 20
NIAA 1A State Championship
2.
9
Beatrice Liwanag
2:41.95
PR
May 20
NIAA 1A State Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Huyler
4:51.84
PR
May 20
NIAA 1A State Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Huyler
10:26.12
PR
May 20
NIAA 1A State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hannah Huyler
Lauren Sherven
Sophie Najjar
Jazmin Mabunda
2:01.79
May 20
NIAA 1A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
2:03.26
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
3.
Jazmin Mabunda
Lauren Sherven
Sophie Najjar
Hannah Huyler
2:03.45
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
Jazmin Mabunda
Libby Mulvaney
Chloe Huyler
Hannah Huyler
2:04.76
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:39.26
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A Championships
2.
Beatrice Liwanag
Lauren Sherven
Jazmin Mabunda
Hannah Huyler
4:39.73
May 20
NIAA 1A State Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Libby Mulvaney
5' 4
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
*Recent improvement