Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Keeshawn Love
11.59
(.3)
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
9
Bryce Dunagan-Stephens
12.23
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
3.
12
Adrian Shelton
12.34
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
4.
11
Tristen Martinez
12.35
(1.7)
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
5.
12
HayDen McGinnis
12.53
(2.1)
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
6.
10
Sean Perez
12.62
(.6)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
7.
10
Alexander Ward
12.86
(1.9)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
8.
9
Noah Spencer
12.94
(1.3)
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
9.
11
Troy Ward
12.99
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
10.
11
Garrett Harjo
13.18
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
11.
9
Anakin Pochop
13.19
(1.3)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
12.
9
Logan Kallas
13.28
(.3)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
13.
11
Lewis Kinnick
13.31
(-.2)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
14.
11
Zachary Peterson
13.43
(2.9)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
15.
10
Cristian Scollard
13.61
(-.9)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
16.
11
Tonatiuth Velazquez
13.81
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
10
Tristan Medlock
13.81
(.6)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
18.
9
Raymond Manning
13.85
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
19.
11
Devin Kissenberger
14.03
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
20.
10
Phillip Rosas
14.59
(-.1)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
21.
11
McKillop Wallitner
15.78
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Keeshawn Love
24.91
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
2.
11
Tristen Martinez
25.06
(-2.0)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3.
10
Kevin Rodriguez
25.37
(-1.0)
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
4.
12
Adrian Shelton
25.50
(-.8)
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
5.
11
Garrett Harjo
25.80
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
6.
9
Noah Spencer
26.05
(-1.1)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
7.
9
Bryce Dunagan-Stephens
26.25
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
8.
11
Troy Ward
27.00
(-.2)
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
9.
11
Lewis Kinnick
27.35
(.9)
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
10.
11
Emmanuel Galvan
27.38
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
11.
10
Alexander Ward
27.44
(1.2)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
12.
10
Riley Dockery
27.49
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
13.
9
Logan Kallas
27.65
(-1.7)
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
14.
11
Zachary Peterson
28.12
(1.2)
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
15.
9
Anakin Pochop
28.18
(1.2)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
16.
10
Cristian Scollard
28.32
(1.2)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
17.
10
Tristan Medlock
29.07
(-.5)
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
18.
11
Tonatiuth Velazquez
29.29
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
19.
9
Raymond Manning
29.49
(.5)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
20.
10
Phillip Rosas
30.41
(.8)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
21.
10
Sean Perez
31.00
(-.8)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Kevin Rodriguez
53.98
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
11
Garrett Harjo
56.10
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
10
Riley Dockery
57.59
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
4.
9
Sheldon Jacobson
58.07
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.
11
Lewis Kinnick
1:01.10
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
6.
11
Bronson O'Donnell
1:01.34
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
7.
9
Logan Kallas
1:01.97
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
8.
9
Andrew Peterson
1:02.33
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
9.
10
Cristian Scollard
1:03.59
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
10.
11
Tonatiuth Velazquez
1:04.31
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
11.
11
Emmanuel Galvan
1:04.57
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
12.
9
Michael Fitzgerald
1:05.14
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
13.
10
Phillip Rosas
1:07.42
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
14.
9
Raymond Manning
1:08.48
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
15.
9
Skyler Ledesma-James
1:11.62
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
16.
10
Sean Perez
1:18.63
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Kael Paz
2:08.95
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
10
Angelo Mulei
2:11.97
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
9
Sheldon Jacobson
2:14.15
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
9
Andrew Peterson
2:20.58
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
9
Michael Fitzgerald
2:25.46
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
6.
10
Harrison Youngbear
2:27.10
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
7.
10
Jordi Patino Flores
2:29.58
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
8.
9
Skyler Ledesma-James
2:30.75
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
9.
11
Emmanuel Galvan
2:33.34
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.
9
Alex Mergell
2:35.86
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
11.
11
Tonatiuth Velazquez
2:42.61
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
12.
11
McKillop Wallitner
2:46.80
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
13.
10
Riley Dockery
2:47.09
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
14.
9
Cameron Dockery
2:57.24
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Alex Mergell
4:55.86
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
9
Skyler Ledesma-James
4:57.80
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kael Paz
4:44.12
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
2.
10
Angelo Mulei
5:13.67
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
3.
9
Alex Mergell
5:16.54
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
9
Skyler Ledesma-James
5:25.17
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
5.
10
Harrison Youngbear
5:26.29
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
6.
10
Jordi Patino Flores
5:37.20
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
7.
10
Niclaus Pearl
5:46.67
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.
11
Bronson O'Donnell
5:56.48
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
9.
11
McKillop Wallitner
6:05.09
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
10.
11
Nick McCoy
6:17.64
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
11.
9
Cameron Dockery
6:23.43
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kael Paz
9:52.74
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
9
Alex Mergell
11:27.25
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kael Paz
10:08.59
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
2.
9
Alex Mergell
11:49.78
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
10
Niclaus Pearl
12:15.95
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Skyler Ledesma-James
12:29.65
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
5.
10
Jordi Patino Flores
12:36.35
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
6.
9
Cameron Dockery
15:03.61
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Keeshawn Love
17.25
(-.4)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Peterson
20.40
(.8)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Michael Fitzgerald
21.25
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Keeshawn Love
16.00
(.8)
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
11
Emmanuel Galvan
17.40
(.2)
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
3.
9
Andrew Peterson
18.80
(.6)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Michael Fitzgerald
47.83
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Peterson
48.63
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Michael Fitzgerald
45.88
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
11
Emmanuel Galvan
47.24
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3.
9
Andrew Peterson
49.08
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Tristen Martinez
Keeshawn Love
Adrian Shelton
HayDen McGinnis
46.41
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
Relay Team
46.64
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
Tristen Martinez
Keeshawn Love
Adrian Shelton
Bryce Dunagan-Stephens
47.72
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.02
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Tristen Martinez
Noah Spencer
Kevin Rodriguez
Keeshawn Love
1:37.78
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
Tristen Martinez
Keeshawn Love
Adrian Shelton
Kevin Rodriguez
1:39.55
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
Kathaneal Rivera
Adrian Shelton
Tonatiuth Velazquez
Lewis Kinnick
1:45.78
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
5.
Alexander Ward
Raymond Manning
Riley Dockery
Noah Spencer
1:49.24
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.37
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Riley Dockery
Kevin Rodriguez
Angelo Mulei
Michael Fitzgerald
3:51.93
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
Kevin Rodriguez
Tristen Martinez
Angelo Mulei
Riley Dockery
3:55.91
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
Angelo Mulei
Sheldon Jacobson
Michael Fitzgerald
Kevin Rodriguez
4:00.35
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.
Kevin Rodriguez
Sheldon Jacobson
Harrison Kapayou
Riley Dockery
4:03.69
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
6.
Angelo Mulei
Michael Fitzgerald
Jordi Patino Flores
Skyler Ledesma-James
4:10.92
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
7.
Sheldon Jacobson
Michael Fitzgerald
Angelo Mulei
Kevin Rodriguez
4:19.37
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:40.37
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Michael Fitzgerald
Angelo Mulei
Sheldon Jacobson
Kael Paz
8:48.14
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
3.
Michael Fitzgerald
Andrew Peterson
Angelo Mulei
Kael Paz
8:55.61
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
4.
Sheldon Jacobson
Angelo Mulei
Michael Fitzgerald
Kael Paz
9:04.44
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
5.
Michael Fitzgerald
Bronson O'Donnell
Andrew Peterson
Sheldon Jacobson
9:18.40
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
6.
Michael Fitzgerald
Sheldon Jacobson
Skyler Ledesma-James
Lamar Woods
10:11.59
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Angelo Mulei
Kevin Rodriguez
Sheldon Jacobson
Kael Paz
12:03.17
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Bodie Parsons
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Zachary Peterson
28' 4
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
3.
12
Francis Van Wickler
22' 1
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
4.
9
Jose Ramos
21' 10
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Okoye Youngbear
37' 11
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
2.
12
HayDen McGinnis
36' 0
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
3.
11
Nick McCoy
35' 7.75
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
9
Bodie Parsons
32' 6
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
11
Zachary Peterson
29' 0
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
6.
12
Francis Van Wickler
24' 7.5
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
HayDen McGinnis
149' 11
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
2.
9
Bodie Parsons
113' 0
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
12
Okoye Youngbear
107' 6
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
12
Francis Van Wickler
94' 6
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
5.
11
Nick McCoy
89' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
6.
9
Anakin Pochop
71' 4
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
7.
9
Jose Ramos
55' 0
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Bryce Dunagan-Stephens
5' 10
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
10
Kevin Rodriguez
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
9
Sheldon Jacobson
5' 8
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
4.
9
Andrew Peterson
5' 6
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
5.
9
Noah Spencer
5' 4
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
11
Garrett Harjo
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
9
Bodie Parsons
5' 4
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
8.
9
Keeshawn Love
5' 0
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
11
Wyatt Green
5' 0
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
10.
11
Zachary Peterson
4' 10
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Bryce Dunagan-Stephens
19' 8.5
(-.9)
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
2.
11
Tristen Martinez
17' 0
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
3.
9
Andrew Peterson
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
4.
11
Zachary Peterson
16' 5
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
11
Tonatiuth Velazquez
16' 4
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
6.
9
Anakin Pochop
15' 8
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
11
Wyatt Green
15' 8
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
8.
12
Adrian Shelton
14' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
9.
11
McKillop Wallitner
14' 4
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
10.
9
Logan Kallas
14' 1
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
11.
10
Tristan Medlock
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
12.
11
Devin Kissenberger
11' 2
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
10
Sean Perez
11' 2
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Alex Mergell
33' 7
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
2.
9
Anakin Pochop
32' 3
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3.
11
Tonatiuth Velazquez
31' 6
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nevaeh Dewitt
13.98
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
2.
11
Naomi Wyant
14.10
(1.1)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Vianca Frias
14.28
(.7)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
4.
10
Devon Schmelter
14.48
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
11
Jennica Stephens
14.58
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
6.
11
Annika Fulton-Stratton
14.78
(1.0)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
7.
12
Alysha Searle
14.82
(-.6)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
8.
9
Jasmine Portillo
14.86
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
9.
10
Aubrey Paduani
15.05
(.0)
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
10.
9
Sophie Workman
15.09
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
11.
10
Morgan Dickson
15.32
(.0)
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
12.
9
Haley Stevenson
15.57
(.1)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
13.
9
Chloe Morrow
15.89
(-.7)
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
14.
9
Lillian Herrick
15.92
(.3)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
15.
10
Olivia Gerbasi
15.93
(.2)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
16.
10
Lacey Vanderkelen
16.96
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Wyant
29.52
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
2.
12
Karley Hodgden
29.57
(.9)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Annika Fulton-Stratton
30.28
(-.2)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
4.
11
Jennica Stephens
30.63
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
5.
12
Vianca Frias
30.67
(-4.2)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
6.
9
Jasmine Portillo
30.90
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
7.
9
Justice Martell-Artiaga
31.32
(.3)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.
10
Devon Schmelter
31.45
(.3)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9.
9
Sophie Workman
31.48
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
10.
10
Aubrey Paduani
31.56
(-.9)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
11.
10
Brooke Jensen
31.86
(.4)
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
12.
11
Sadie Spencer
32.90
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
13.
10
Morgan Dickson
33.00
(3.0)
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
14.
9
Chloe Morrow
33.36
(-.6)
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
15.
9
Lillian Herrick
33.89
(3.0)
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
16.
10
Olivia Gerbasi
34.39
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
17.
10
Aracelli Ramos
34.50
(-1.2)
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
18.
12
Paisley Rosenlund
34.68
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
19.
9
Haley Stevenson
35.04
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
20.
10
Lacey Vanderkelen
36.83
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Karley Hodgden
1:02.02
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
12
Myla Bott
1:04.96
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
9
Sophie Workman
1:10.19
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
4.
9
Jasmine Portillo
1:11.03
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.
11
Annika Fulton-Stratton
1:11.60
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
6.
10
Aubrey Paduani
1:11.66
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
7.
10
Kensey Kreller
1:12.99
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
8.
9
Justice Martell-Artiaga
1:15.03
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
9.
10
Olivia Gerbasi
1:19.34
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.
10
Lacey Vanderkelen
1:19.53
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
11.
9
Chloe Morrow
1:24.24
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
12.
9
Lillian Herrick
1:28.87
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Kensey Kreller
2:40.81
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
2.
12
Myla Bott
2:42.10
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
3.
12
Karley Hodgden
2:42.49
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
12
Brooklyn Harvey
2:43.93
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
5.
11
Laila Kinnick
2:44.65
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
6.
9
Kaelynn Frisk
3:33.00
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Kori Scott
6:19.11
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kensey Kreller
5:55.81
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
2.
11
Laila Kinnick
6:11.45
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Brooklyn Harvey
6:12.52
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
4.
12
Myla Bott
6:18.00
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
5.
11
Kori Scott
6:41.43
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Kori Scott
13:55.88
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brooklyn Harvey
13:35.97
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
11
Kori Scott
13:48.00
PR
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Laila Kinnick
13:54.11
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Justice Martell-Artiaga
18.98
(-1.3)
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
2.
10
Brooke Jensen
19.59
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nevaeh Dewitt
17.64
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
9
Justice Martell-Artiaga
17.90
(.3)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3.
10
Brooke Jensen
18.90
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
4.
11
Sadie Spencer
20.64
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
5.
12
Paisley Rosenlund
20.71
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Vianca Frias
55.83
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
12
Nevaeh Dewitt
55.87
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
10
Brooke Jensen
55.93
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
10
Devon Schmelter
55.99
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.
9
Jasmine Portillo
56.09
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
6.
11
Sadie Spencer
57.82
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
7.
9
Justice Martell-Artiaga
58.63
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.77
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
2.
Justice Martell-Artiaga
Nevaeh Dewitt
Jennica Stephens
Naomi Wyant
54.42
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
Vianca Frias
Nevaeh Dewitt
Alysha Searle
Jennica Stephens
54.76
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
Naomi Wyant
Jennica Stephens
Alysha Searle
Kiriann Johnson
55.68
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.
Vianca Frias
Jennica Stephens
Naomi Wyant
Nevaeh Dewitt
57.14
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
6.
Kiriann Johnson
Alysha Searle
Jennica Stephens
Naomi Wyant
59.36
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.13
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Naomi Wyant
Jennica Stephens
Kiriann Johnson
Karley Hodgden
1:54.94
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
Brooke Jensen
Jasmine Portillo
Justice Martell-Artiaga
Karley Hodgden
1:57.26
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
4.
Naomi Wyant
Jennica Stephens
Annika Fulton-Stratton
Kiriann Johnson
2:00.38
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
5.
Naomi Wyant
Justice Martell-Artiaga
Brooke Jensen
Karley Hodgden
2:00.93
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.
Naomi Wyant
Devon Schmelter
Sophie Workman
Karley Hodgden
2:01.17
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kiriann Johnson
Kensey Kreller
Myla Bott
Karley Hodgden
4:19.03
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:24.20
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3.
Kiriann Johnson
Kensey Kreller
Karley Hodgden
Myla Bott
4:30.98
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
4.
Kensey Kreller
Jasmine Portillo
Myla Bott
Karley Hodgden
4:35.10
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
5.
Kensey Kreller
Laila Kinnick
Karley Hodgden
Myla Bott
4:52.88
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
6.
Kensey Kreller
Kiriann Johnson
Myla Bott
Karley Hodgden
5:06.30
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
7.
Vianca Frias
Brooke Jensen
Devon Schmelter
Jennica Stephens
5:25.25
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:40.58
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
Laila Kinnick
Brooklyn Harvey
Karley Hodgden
Myla Bott
10:50.32
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
Kensey Kreller
Laila Kinnick
Brooklyn Harvey
Myla Bott
11:01.53
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.
Laila Kinnick
Karley Hodgden
Brooklyn Harvey
Myla Bott
11:16.08
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
5.
Kensey Kreller
Brooklyn Harvey
Karley Hodgden
Laila Kinnick
11:20.76
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Cora Maldonado
28' 2.75
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
2.
10
Aracelli Ramos
23' 7
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
10
Morgan Dickson
23' 7
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
4.
12
Lilly Bacock
22' 4
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
5.
9
Kaelynn Frisk
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Raiders Distance Dash & Field Carnival
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Justice Martell-Artiaga
97' 0
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Cora Maldonado
75' 2
PR
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
3.
12
Lilly Bacock
64' 11
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
4.
10
Aracelli Ramos
61' 0
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
5.
10
Morgan Dickson
58' 1
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Kaelynn Frisk
45' 2
PR
Mar 17
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Nevaeh Dewitt
5' 0
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
2.
9
Haley Stevenson
4' 2
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
3.
9
Lillian Herrick
4' 0
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
4.
12
Lilly Bacock
3' 8
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kiriann Johnson
11' 0
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
2.
12
Evven Johnson
9' 6
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championship
3.
10
Brooke Jensen
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Naomi Wyant
14' 6
Apr 22
Northwest Invitational
2.
11
Annika Fulton-Stratton
14' 1
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
3.
10
Devon Schmelter
14' 0
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
4.
12
Alysha Searle
13' 8
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
5.
12
Evven Johnson
12' 10
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.
12
Paisley Rosenlund
12' 0
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
7.
9
Haley Stevenson
11' 5
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
8.
10
Aracelli Ramos
11' 2
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Naomi Wyant
32' 7
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
2.
11
Kiriann Johnson
31' 6.75
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Annika Fulton-Stratton
30' 7
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
4.
12
Alysha Searle
28' 11
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
5.
12
Paisley Rosenlund
25' 11.25
Mar 18
Smitty Track & Field Classic
*Recent improvement