100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 12.96PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
2. | 12 | | Brianna Vidali-Rood | 13.51 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
3. | 9 | | Valerie Bowman | 13.57 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
4. | 10 | | Maya Wiley | 13.64 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
5. | 9 | | Allyson Martin | 13.66 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
6. | 12 | | Jordan Welsh | 13.82 (.2) | May 6 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Audrey Emerson | 14.24cPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
8. | 9 | | Charlotte Martin | 14.34cPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
9. | 9 | | Delilah Richards | 14.50PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
10. | 9 | | Emma Hayden | 14.65 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
11. | 12 | | Daniella Powers | 14.65PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
12. | 9 | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 14.66PR | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
13. | 10 | | Savannah Samford | 15.23PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
14. | 11 | | Abigayle Eichstaedt | 15.33 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Valerie Bowman | 27.48 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
2. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 27.50 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
3. | 9 | | Allyson Martin | 27.85 (-.8) | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
4. | 10 | | Maya Wiley | 27.91 (-2.3) | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
5. | 12 | | Brianna Vidali-Rood | 28.58 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
6. | 12 | | Jordan Welsh | 29.43 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
7. | 9 | | Olive Beall | 29.49PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
8. | 9 | | Sienna Nissen | 29.75PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
9. | 9 | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 30.13PR | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
10. | 9 | | Audrey Emerson | 30.98PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
11. | 9 | | Alena Goodsell | 31.01PR | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
12. | 9 | | Emma Hayden | 32.00PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 1:01.74PR | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
2. | 9 | | Allyson Martin | 1:02.55 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
3. | 9 | | Sienna Nissen | 1:06.10 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
4. | 10 | | Savannah Samford | 1:07.40PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
5. | 9 | | Valerie Bowman | 1:08.25 | Apr 7 | Titan Track Classic |
6. | 9 | | Olive Beall | 1:08.28PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
7. | 10 | | Tatum Abrams | 1:11.54 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Allyson Martin | 1:02.4hPR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
2. | 12 | | Olive Nye | 1:04.3h | Apr 7 | Titan Track Classic |
| 9 | | Sienna Nissen | 1:04.3hPR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
4. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 1:04.8h | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
5. | 11 | | Maya Pagano | 1:06.5h | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
6. | 9 | | Alena Goodsell | 1:06.7hPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
7. | 9 | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 1:10.3hPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
8. | 10 | | Savannah Samford | 1:10.5hPR | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
9. | 11 | | Kailey Goodsell | 1:11.2hPR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
10. | 10 | | Tatum Abrams | 1:12.3h | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
11. | 12 | | Daniella Powers | 1:13.1hPR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
12. | 12 | | Kate Koblegarde | 1:13.8h | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
13. | 9 | | Sydni Wilson | 1:14.0hPR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
14. | 10 | | Nikolette Boom | 1:14.2hPR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
15. | 12 | | Jamie Smoker | 1:18.3hPR | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
16. | 11 | | Savanna Silvey | 1:19.7hPR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
17. | 10 | | Gabby Gross | 1:24.4hPR | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
18. | 12 | | Keileen Boom | 1:50.6h | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Olive Nye | 2:18.44PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Sienna Nissen | 2:26.56PR | May 6 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Maya Pagano | 2:35.14 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Nikolette Boom | 2:41.87PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
5. | 9 | | Sydni Wilson | 2:46.40PR | May 6 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Kate Koblegarde | 2:46.57PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
7. | 9 | | Charlotte Martin | 2:52.13PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Olive Nye | 4:58.06PR | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
2. | 10 | | Nikolette Boom | 5:22.92PR | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
3. | 11 | | Maya Pagano | 5:29.50PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
4. | 9 | | Sienna Nissen | 5:29.62PR | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
5. | 12 | | Kate Koblegarde | 5:50.91 | May 6 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Jamie Smoker | 5:58.87 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
7. | 10 | | Gabby Gross | 6:28.5h | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
8. | 12 | | Keileen Boom | 7:10.76 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Olive Nye | 11:10.4hPR | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
2. | 10 | | Nikolette Boom | 11:26.00PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
3. | 12 | | Kate Koblegarde | 12:33.35 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jamie Smoker | 12:53.67 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
5. | 10 | | Gabby Gross | 13:18.3hPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 14.73 (1.2) | May 27 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 17.23 (2.1)PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Ava Dewey | 18.04 (-1.5) | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
4. | 9 | | Alena Goodsell | 18.34cPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
5. | 10 | | Savannah Samford | 19.44cPR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
6. | 9 | | Abigail Baker | 19.95PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 44.38 | May 27 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Alena Goodsell | 51.52PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
3. | 9 | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 52.38PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
4. | 10 | | Savannah Samford | 54.86PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
5. | 11 | | Ava Dewey | 56.12PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
6. | 9 | | Abigail Baker | 59.39PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
|
400m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Sara Rivas | 1:05.94PR | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Sara Rivas Brianna Vidali-Rood Maya Wiley Jordan Welsh | 50.69 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
2. | | | Sara Rivas Brianna Vidali-Rood Valerie Bowman Jordan Welsh | 52.29 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
3. | | | Sara Rivas Valerie Bowman Maya Wiley Jordan Welsh | 52.99 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
4. | | | Valerie Bowman Brianna Vidali-Rood Maya Wiley Jordan Welsh | 53.38 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf Allyson Martin Alena Goodsell Valerie Bowman | 53.68 | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
6. | 9 | | Valerie Bowman Alena Goodsell Emma Hayden Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 54.90 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
7. | 9 | | Allyson Martin Audrey Emerson Alena Goodsell Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 55.25 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
8. | | | Tatum Abrams Emma Hayden Charlotte Martin Olive Beall | 56.49 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
9. | | | Charlotte Martin Olive Beall Tatum Abrams Emma Hayden | 56.77 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
10. | | | Emma Hayden Olive Beall Tatum Abrams Daniella Powers | 57.01 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
11. | | | Audrey Emerson Emma Hayden Charlotte Martin Tatum Abrams | 57.04 | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
12. | | | Emma Hayden Tatum Abrams Abigayle Eichstaedt Charlotte Martin | 57.95 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
13. | | | Emma Hayden Tatum Abrams Delilah Richards Olive Beall | 57.98 | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
14. | | | Daniella Powers Tatum Abrams Abigayle Eichstaedt Hadessah Dow | 59.32 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
15. | | | Lucia Wait Hadessah Dow Isabella Patterson Sydni Wilson | 1:01.53 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Olive Nye Allyson Martin Sienna Nissen Sara Rivas | 4:16.33 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
2. | | | Maya Pagano Jordan Welsh Sienna Nissen Olive Nye | 4:26.38 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
3. | | | Maya Pagano Alena Goodsell Sienna Nissen Olive Nye | 4:29.64 | Apr 7 | Titan Track Classic |
4. | | | Maya Pagano Olive Nye Kate Koblegarde Sienna Nissen | 4:34.24 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
5. | | | Maya Pagano Alena Goodsell Nikolette Boom Sienna Nissen | 4:36.67 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
6. | | | Alena Goodsell Savannah Samford Sydni Wilson Brooklyn Gilsdorf | 4:38.40 | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
7. | | | Nikolette Boom Jamie Smoker Kate Koblegarde Gabby Gross | 4:38.76 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
8. | | | Sienna Nissen Maya Pagano Kate Koblegarde Sydni Wilson | 4:50.38 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
9. | | | Sydni Wilson Kate Koblegarde Jamie Smoker Gabby Gross | 4:52.32 | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
10. | | | Brooklyn Gilsdorf Alena Goodsell Kailey Goodsell Savanna Silvey | 4:55.18 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
11. | | | Nikolette Boom Kate Koblegarde Maya Pagano Sienna Nissen | 4:55.46 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
12. | | | Savannah Samford Tatum Abrams Nikolette Boom Alena Goodsell | 4:57.91 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
13. | | | Kate Koblegarde Jamie Smoker Gabby Gross Lucy Reed | 4:59.06 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
14. | | | Savannah Samford Tatum Abrams Nikolette Boom Jamie Smoker | 5:05.19 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
15. | | | Tatum Abrams Savannah Samford Maya Pagano Sienna Nissen | 5:20.10 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
16. | | | Savannah Samford Tatum Abrams Nikolette Boom Sara Rivas | 5:21.00 | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
17. | | | Daniella Powers Tatum Abrams Savannah Samford Alena Goodsell | 5:31.97 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Keairah Parker | 32' 6.5PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
2. | 10 | | Olivia Elias-Larsen | 23' 6.5PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
3. | 12 | | Isabella Patterson | 23' 5PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Adelaide Fenty | 22' 8.25 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
5. | 10 | | Madison Valbert | 21' 0 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
6. | 9 | | Delilah Richards | 19' 2 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
7. | 9 | | Lilyana Palacios | 16' 5PR | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Adelaide Fenty | 108' 10PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
2. | 12 | | Keairah Parker | 92' 2PR | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
3. | 9 | | Emma Hayden | 65' 10 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
4. | 10 | | Olivia Elias-Larsen | 62' 6 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
| 12 | | Isabella Patterson | 62' 6PR | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
6. | 9 | | Delilah Richards | 60' 2PR | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
7. | 10 | | Madison Valbert | 47' 0PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
8. | 10 | | Lucia Krigbaum | 39' 3PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Kailey Goodsell | 82' 11PR | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
2. | 11 | | Adelaide Fenty | 81' 4PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
3. | 12 | | Keairah Parker | 78' 5 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
4. | 10 | | Iris Marshall | 75' 10 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
5. | 10 | | Samara Bristol | 74' 2 | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
6. | 11 | | Savanna Silvey | 72' 0PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
7. | 9 | | Sydni Wilson | 61' 11PR | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
8. | 9 | | Delilah Richards | 42' 1PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
9. | 9 | | Lilyana Palacios | 39' 0PR | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
10. | 10 | | Georgia Medearis | 35' 10PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
11. | 10 | | Madison Valbert | 32' 1PR | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Maya Wiley | 4' 8 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Maril Wayman | 4' 6 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
3. | 9 | | Abigail Baker | 4' 2 | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
4. | 10 | | Hadessah Dow | 4' 0 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
5. | 10 | | Stella Rich | 3' 8 | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Trili Nyquist | 9' 0 | May 11 | Bend City Last Chance Meet |
2. | 9 | | Delilah Richards | 7' 8PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
| 11 | | Rowan Barnes | 7' 8PR | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
4. | 11 | | Malia Barnes | 7' 0PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Lucia Wait | 6' 6PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
6. | 10 | | Lucia Krigbaum | 6' 2 | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
| 12 | | Daniella Powers | 6' 2PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
| 9 | | Rylee Halladay | 6' 2PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Brianna Vidali-Rood | 15' 7.5PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
2. | 10 | | Maya Wiley | 15' 5.25 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Kailey Goodsell | 14' 4.5PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jordan Welsh | 13' 9.5PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
5. | 10 | | Stella Rich | 13' 8PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
6. | 11 | | Abigayle Eichstaedt | 13' 5.25PR | Mar 22 | LaPine, Gilchrist, Bend 3-Way |
7. | 10 | | Iris Marshall | 12' 11PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
8. | 9 | | Sydni Wilson | 12' 9PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
9. | 9 | | Jarixsta Johnson | 12' 8PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
10. | 10 | | Hadessah Dow | 12' 7PR | May 10 | JV Intermountain Conference Championships |
11. | 9 | | Maril Wayman | 12' 2.5PR | May 3 | Bend, Crook County @ RVHS |
| 10 | | Emilia Hasse | 12' 2.5 | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
13. | 9 | | Alena Goodsell | 12' 0.25 | Apr 19 | Bend, La Pine @ Summit |
14. | 12 | | Isabella Patterson | 9' 5PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
15. | 10 | | Macey Saunders | 9' 4.5 | Apr 5 | MVHS vs. Bend Duel |
16. | 11 | | Savanna Silvey | 9' 1.5PR | Apr 12 | Bend @ Redmond |
17. | 9 | | Lilyana Palacios | 8' 5PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Kailey Goodsell | 31' 8.25 | May 20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Maril Wayman | 26' 3.5PR | Apr 26 | Caldera vs. Bend Duel |
|