Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1979
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lloever Beltran
11.29
PR
May 16
EWAC District
2.
11
Cayden Clifford
12.40
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
12
Tim Goforth
12.54c
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
4.
11
Austin Eckhart
12.56
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
5.
8
Eduardo Armenta
12.83
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
6.
11
Josh Tucker
12.91
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
7.
9
Hayden Ackley
13.62
PR
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
8.
10
Drake Zunker
13.73
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
9.
9
Aycen Redman
13.79
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
10.
9
Miguel Cruz
14.55
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
11.
9
Cole Deneen
14.74c
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
12.
-
Chris Farias
15.64c
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
13.
-
Jude Curbow
16.91
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
14.
10
Ben Dennison
30.71
(-2.2)
PR
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Ben Dennison
32.87
PR
May 16
EWAC District
100 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
10
Ben Dennison
30.96
PR
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
200 Meters
1.
12
Lloever Beltran
23.20
(.0)
PR
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
11
Cody Brown
26.58
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
3.
11
Josh Tucker
26.77
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
4.
10
Drake Zunker
27.70
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
5.
12
Birch Verdino
28.30
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
6.
9
Hayden Ackley
30.18
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
7.
9
Miguel Cruz
32.55
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Eduardo Armenta
1:03.52
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
2.
9
Hayden Ackley
1:04.93
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
9
Aycen Redman
1:07.57
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
4.
10
Cristopher Garcia
1:13.98
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
5.
-
Chris Farias
1:14.42
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
6.
10
Ben Dennison
2:09.93
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Ben Dennison
2:21.43
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
400 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
10
Ben Dennison
2:34.46
PR
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
800 Meters
1.
8
Eduardo Armenta
2:39.33
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
2.
9
Hayden Ackley
2:48.27
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
-
Jude Curbow
2:53.55
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
10
Cristopher Garcia
3:02.60
PR
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
5.
-
Pablo Ramero
3:22.2h
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
1500 Meters
1.
9
Cole Deneen
5:50.48
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
2.
9
Destin Hall
5:53.89
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
3.
11
Ariel Telles
6:02.90
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4.
9
Hayden Ackley
6:24.89
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Destin Hall
5:44.25
PR
May 16
EWAC District
2.
9
Cole Deneen
6:13.30
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
11
Ariel Telles
6:16.94
Mar 30
River View Invite
4.
-
Jude Curbow
6:25.28
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3000 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Schutt
12:24.70
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Schutt
13:41.71
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
2.
-
Pablo Ramero
14:20.16
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
12
Hans Miles
15:52.1h
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cody Brown
15.98
PR
May 16
EWAC District
2.
12
Tim Goforth
17.84c
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
3.
11
Josh Tucker
19.90
PR
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Austin Eckhart
45.72
May 16
EWAC District
2.
11
Cody Brown
47.10
PR
Mar 30
River View Invite
3.
11
Ariel Telles
51.50
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
4x100 Relay
1.
Tim Goforth
Cayden Turner
Austin Eckhart
Anthuan Beltran
46.01
May 16
EWAC District
2.
Cayden Turner
Anthuan Beltran
Tim Goforth
Austin Eckhart
46.74c
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
3.
Eduardo Armenta
Anthuan Beltran
Cayden Turner
Austin Eckhart
46.82
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
4.
Eduardo Armenta
Drake Zunker
Cole Deneen
Aycen Redman
47.64c
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
5.
Tim Goforth
Cayden Turner
Eduardo Armenta
Anthuan Beltran
47.91
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
6.
Relay Team
51.34
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
7.
Josh Tucker
Drake Zunker
Cole Deneen
Aycen Redman
53.14
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
8.
Drake Zunker
Aycen Redman
Cole Deneen
Josh Tucker
53.33
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
9.
Drake Zunker
Josh Tucker
Cole Deneen
Aycen Redman
54.14
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
10.
Miguel Cruz
Aycen Redman
Drake Zunker
Cole Deneen
1:03.21
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Miguel Cruz
Birch Verdino
Hunter Davis
Shaiel Zamora
58.61
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Hayden Ackley
Johnny Smith
Ariel Telles
Eduardo Armenta
4:15.20
May 16
EWAC District
2.
Eduardo Armenta
Johnny Smith
Ariel Telles
Chris Farias
4:18.33
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
3.
Hayden Ackley
Eduardo Armenta
Johnny Smith
Ariel Telles
4:24.61
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
4.
Eduardo Armenta
Ariel Telles
Johnny Smith
Hayden Ackley
4:32.3h
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
5.
Ariel Telles
Johnny Smith
Hayden Ackley
Eduardo Armenta
4:35.89
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
6.
Ariel Telles
Eduardo Armenta
Johnny Smith
Chris Farias
4:39.50
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
7.
Hayden Ackley
Ariel Telles
Eduardo Armenta
Destin Hall
4:58.37
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tim Goforth
Hans Miles
Ariel Telles
Destin Hall
15:57.77
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tim Goforth
47' 3
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
2.
11
Cody Brown
43' 11.5
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.
9
Miguel Cruz
40' 5
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
4.
10
Jovanny Jaramillo
39' 9
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
5.
12
Birch Verdino
35' 8
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
6.
12
Shaiel Zamora
32' 10
PR
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
7.
10
Ben Dennison
31' 8
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
8.
12
Hans Miles
31' 7.5
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
9.
12
Johnny Smith
29' 7
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Shot Put - Ambulatory
1.
10
Ben Dennison
14' 9
PR
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
1.
10
Ben Dennison
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cody Brown
163' 3
Apr 15
Pasco Invitational
2.
9
Miguel Cruz
110' 6
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
3.
12
Birch Verdino
105' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4.
10
Jovanny Jaramillo
77' 8
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
5.
12
Shaiel Zamora
77' 6
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
6.
10
Ben Dennison
34' 3
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Discus - Ambulatory
1.
10
Ben Dennison
29' 9
PR
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
Discus - Wheelchair
1.
10
Ben Dennison
31' 7
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Birch Verdino
126' 4
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
2.
10
Drake Zunker
120' 10
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
3.
12
Hunter Davis
95' 0
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
4.
11
Austin Eckhart
91' 9
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
5.
12
Hans Miles
82' 2
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
6.
9
Hayden Ackley
81' 6
PR
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
7.
10
Jovanny Jaramillo
67' 9
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
8.
-
Jude Curbow
63' 11
PR
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
High Jump
1.
11
Cayden Clifford
5' 6
PR
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
Long Jump
1.
11
Cayden Clifford
19' 9.5
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
2.
11
Austin Eckhart
19' 0.5
PR
May 16
EWAC District
3.
12
Hunter Davis
16' 4
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
4.
12
Tim Goforth
16' 2
PR
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
5.
9
Hayden Ackley
15' 8
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
6.
12
Johnny Smith
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
7.
-
Jude Curbow
11' 6
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cody Brown
40' 4
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
2.
9
Hayden Ackley
35' 6
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
3.
10
Drake Zunker
34' 2.5
May 2
EWAC League Meet 3
4.
11
Austin Eckhart
34' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
5.
12
Hunter Davis
32' 4.5
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
6.
12
Johnny Smith
30' 6
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marina Jimenez
13.00
PR
May 16
EWAC District
2.
-
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
14.00
May 16
EWAC District
3.
11
Angel Aho
14.29
PR
May 16
EWAC District
4.
9
Mayrin Garibaldo
14.47
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
5.
11
Abcde Rogers
14.67
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
6.
9
Victoria Sartain
14.70
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
7.
-
Allison Smith
14.95
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
8.
9
Avery Horvath
15.05
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Marina Jimenez
26.82
(2.4)
PR
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
-
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
29.85
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
9
Victoria Sartain
30.34c
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
4.
-
Allison Smith
31.42
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
5.
9
Mayrin Garibaldo
31.48
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
6.
9
Avery Horvath
32.36
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
7.
-
Elleanna Murillo
34.14c
PR
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
400 Meters
1.
9
Avery Horvath
1:14.22
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
2.
-
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
1:16.80
PR
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
3.
-
Elleanna Murillo
1:18.31
PR
Mar 30
River View Invite
1500 Meters
1.
12
Stefania Tlachi
6:51.74
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
2.
-
Kendall Chavez
7:20.60
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Stefania Tlachi
7:14.21
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
2.
-
Kendall Chavez
7:28.95
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3000 Meters
1.
12
Stefania Tlachi
15:23.48
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
2.
-
Kendall Chavez
17:26.04
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Stefania Tlachi
15:34.43
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
2.
-
Kendall Chavez
17:29.93
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Aliyah Malone
16.56
PR
May 16
EWAC District
2.
11
Abcde Rogers
18.67
May 16
EWAC District
3.
11
Angel Aho
19.97
PR
May 16
EWAC District
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Aliyah Malone
51.02
PR
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
11
Angel Aho
1:02.39
PR
Mar 30
River View Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Aliyah Malone
Abcde Rogers
Marina Jimenez
52.30
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Aliyah Malone
Mayrin Garibaldo
Marina Jimenez
53.23
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
Abcde Rogers
Aliyah Malone
Angel Aho
Marina Jimenez
53.83
Apr 15
Pasco Invitational
4.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Victoria Sartain
Abcde Rogers
Aliyah Malone
56.66
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
5.
Mayrin Garibaldo
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Victoria Sartain
Avery Horvath
57.08
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
6.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Aliyah Malone
Mayrin Garibaldo
Angel Aho
57.14c
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
7.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Avery Horvath
Mayrin Garibaldo
Angel Aho
57.97
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
8.
Victoria Sartain
Allison Smith
Avery Horvath
Angel Aho
58.21
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
9.
Abcde Rogers
Helyn Brown
Angel Aho
Marina Jimenez
58.47
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
10.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Mayrin Garibaldo
Allison Smith
Avery Horvath
1:00.50
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
11.
Abcde Rogers
Victoria Sartain
Avery Horvath
Allison Smith
1:03.14c
Apr 19
W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Helyn Brown
Alexis Lopez
Stefania Tlachi
Sam Gallaway
1:09.35
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mayrin Garibaldo
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Victoria Sartain
Allison Smith
1:58.84
May 27
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
Mayrin Garibaldo
Victoria Sartain
Allison Smith
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
2:04.00
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
3.
Avery Horvath
Mayrin Garibaldo
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Victoria Sartain
2:04.95
Apr 28
Connell Invitational
4.
Mayrin Garibaldo
Avery Horvath
Allison Smith
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
2:07.30
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
5.
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
Mayrin Garibaldo
Allison Smith
Avery Horvath
2:08.45
Mar 30
River View Invite
6.
Avery Horvath
Allison Smith
Mayrin Garibaldo
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
2:09.19
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Helyn Brown
27' 5
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
2.
10
Alexis Lopez
26' 6.5
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
12
Sam Gallaway
17' 0
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alexis Lopez
85' 11.5
May 16
EWAC District
2.
10
Helyn Brown
77' 6
May 16
EWAC District
3.
-
Anastasia Tyutyunnik
71' 5
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
4.
12
Sam Gallaway
41' 9
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Helyn Brown
88' 3
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
2.
10
Alexis Lopez
81' 11
PR
May 16
EWAC District
3.
12
Stefania Tlachi
56' 10
PR
Mar 25
Hawk Invite
4.
12
Sam Gallaway
38' 5
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Aliyah Malone
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank)
2.
11
Marina Jimenez
4' 8
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Hom..
Long Jump
1.
11
Abcde Rogers
14' 5
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
9
Victoria Sartain
13' 6
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
3.
-
Elleanna Murillo
12' 11
PR
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
4.
-
Allison Smith
12' 1.5
May 9
EWAC East Sub-Districts
Triple Jump
1.
11
Angel Aho
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
11
Abcde Rogers
30' 6
May 16
EWAC District
3.
-
Elleanna Murillo
29' 5
PR
May 16
EWAC District
*Recent improvement