Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
So
Liam Murphy
23.12
(2.2)
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Eli Vedral
57.30
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
2.
So
Blake Murphy
58.53
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
800 Meters
1.
So
Tommy Ward
1:48.80
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
2.
Fr
Jake Ziebarth
1:54.33
PR
May 13
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
3.
Fr
Brian Hiltebrand
1:55.99
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
4.
Sr
Boston Small
1:57.67
May 13
Loper Twilight
5.
Fr
Dominic Ricci
1:58.28
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
6.
Jr
Marcos Gonzalez
2:00.31
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
7.
Fr
Matthew Camp
2:01.28
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Jake Ziebarth
3:49.45
May 13
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
2.
Fr
Brian Hiltebrand
3:57.69
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
3.
Jr
Michael Buckley
4:01.03
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
4.
Jr
Danny Bohnemann
4:04.02
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
5.
Fr
Henry Slagle
4:05.15
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
6.
Fr
Matthew Tolman
4:07.61
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
7.
Sr
Boston Small
4:09.33
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
8.
Fr
Dominic Ricci
4:10.78
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
9.
Fr
Cole Haith
4:12.05
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
10.
Fr
Matthew Camp
4:24.35
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Montera
15:00.70
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
2.
Jr
Marcos Gonzalez
15:00.99
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
3.
Fr
Henry Slagle
15:34.30
PR
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
4.
Jr
Danny Bohnemann
15:56.19
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
5.
Fr
Eli Moore
17:30.65
May 6
KSU Ward Haylett
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Montera
31:51.59
Apr 29
Drake Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Eli Vedral
58.44
PR
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Marcos Gonzalez
9:06.57
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
2.
Fr
Matthew Tolman
10:01.54
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
3.
Jr
Eli Vedral
10:01.99
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
4.
Fr
Cole Haith
10:08.01
PR
May 13
Loper Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Camp
Tommy Ward
Dominic Ricci
Danny Bohnemann
3:33.83
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
2.
Blake Murphy
Eli Vedral
Matthew Camp
Brian Hiltebrand
3:34.46
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
3.
Liam Murphy
Tommy Ward
Jake Ziebarth
Dominic Ricci
3:35.35
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
4.
Liam Murphy
Brian Hiltebrand
Eli Vedral
Cole Haith
3:35.48
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Dominic Ricci
Matthew Camp
Boston Small
Marcos Gonzalez
7:59.71
Apr 14
Kansas Relays-College
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tommy Ward
Liam Murphy
Brian Hiltebrand
Jake Ziebarth
10:24.54
Apr 14
Kansas Relays-College
Womens
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Carly Manchester
2:16.43
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
2.
Sr
Danielle Hotalling
2:19.27
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
3.
Jr
Jessica Barich
2:21.29
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
4.
Fr
Alexis Huddin
2:24.11
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
5.
So
Kat Shein
2:26.39
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
6.
So
Molly Rogers
2:27.82
PR
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
7.
Jr
Caroline Jachino
2:28.05
PR
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
8.
Fr
Anika Nettekoven
2:28.08
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
9.
Jr
Elizabeth Kettler
2:39.37
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Carly Manchester
4:43.55
May 13
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
2.
Jr
Jessica Barich
4:52.38
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
3.
So
Kat Shein
4:53.10
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
4.
Fr
Katherine Soule
4:55.60
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
5.
Fr
Anika Nettekoven
4:59.31
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
6.
So
Molly Rogers
5:02.54
PR
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
7.
So
Siobhan Stoll
5:07.24
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
8.
Jr
Caroline Jachino
5:07.37
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
9.
Jr
Caroline Colburn
5:10.45
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
10.
Jr
Elizabeth Kettler
5:32.00
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Morgan Koca
17:42.84
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
2.
Sr
Danielle Hotalling
17:45.07
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
3.
Fr
Caroline Rupper
18:24.79
PR
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
4.
Jr
Elizabeth Kettler
18:45.31
PR
Apr 27
2023 Kip Janvrin Open
5.
So
Abby Parker
18:56.86
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
6.
Sr
Ashley Riley
19:12.42
Apr 1
Central Nebraska Challenge
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Caroline Rupper
37:17.19
PR
Apr 29
Drake Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Danielle Hotalling
10:30.21
May 5
Oregon Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
Carly Manchester
Alexis Huddin
Anika Nettekoven
Katherine Soule
4:21.17
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
2.
Jessica Barich
Kat Shein
Caroline Jachino
Molly Rogers
4:21.94
Mar 25
16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
*Recent improvement