Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Chima Nwafor
12.55
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
10
Jeremiah Lacy
12.98
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Adam Batres
13.34
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
8
Joshua Washington
13.78
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
5.
8
Caleb Washington
14.54
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
6.
10
Carter Bradshaw
16.92
(-1.2)
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
7.
9
Ayden Evans
17.47
(-1.2)
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Busby
24.45
(.1)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
2.
8
Chima Nwafor
25.90
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Jeremiah Lacy
26.67
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Adam Batres
27.90
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
5.
10
Victor Reza
28.35
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
6.
11
Jackson Jordan
28.95
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
7.
8
Gavin McClung
29.22
(-.3)
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Busby
55.06
PR
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jeremy Wells
56.46
PR
Apr 22
Track 757 Invitational
3.
11
Jackson Jordan
1:01.74
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
10
Victor Reza
1:02.91
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Tate Frost
1:57.19
PR
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Victor Reza
2:35.24
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
8
Joshua Washington
2:43.42
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tate Frost
4:18.79
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
11
Jeremy Wells
5:18.12
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Gabe Nunziata
5:20.51
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tate Frost
10:53.90
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Jeremy Wells
11:06.10
PR
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Jimmy Buyrn
11:18.31
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Gavin McClung
53.91
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Jeremiah Lacy
Adam Batres
Jeremy Wells
Chima Nwafor
49.51
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Adam Batres
Caleb Washington
Joshua Washington
Jeremiah Lacy
53.41
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Harrison Busby
Jimmy Buyrn
Jackson Jordan
Chima Nwafor
3:57.84
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jimmy Buyrn
Victor Reza
Gabe Nunziata
Jeremy Wells
9:16.57
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jimmy Buyrn
Victor Reza
Gavin McClung
Gabe Nunziata
9:44.43
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Joshua Washington
25' 4
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
10
Carter Bradshaw
25' 3
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
8
Caleb Washington
24' 9
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Jackson Jordan
23' 5
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
5.
9
Ayden Evans
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jeremiah Lacy
65' 10
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Jackson Jordan
59' 4
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
3.
10
Carter Bradshaw
57' 3
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
8
Caleb Washington
44' 10
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
5.
9
Ayden Evans
34' 11
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
High Jump
1.
8
Chima Nwafor
4' 10
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
8
Chima Nwafor
19' 2.5
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Harrison Busby
34' 2.25
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
8
Chima Nwafor
31' 8.5
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Chiamaka Ofole
14.38
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Amara Ebaugh
14.43
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
8
Katelyn Wilbanks
14.88
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
200 Meters
1.
8
Sarah Busby
28.03
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
2.
9
Chiamaka Ofole
29.52
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
8
Emmy Gomoke
29.88
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Kayla Bartholmae
35.01
(1.1)
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
400 Meters
1.
8
Sarah Busby
1:03.03
PR
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
8
Emmy Gomoke
1:07.51
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
3.
8
Maeve Beard
1:12.21
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4.
8
Katelyn Wilbanks
1:16.71
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Eve Frost
2:27.46
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
8
Josie Nunziata
2:35.19
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
9
Allie Rivera
2:58.81
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
8
Josie Nunziata
5:24.25
PR
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Eve Frost
5:29.00
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Lucy Nunziata
6:29.56
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eve Frost
11:58.72
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
2.
8
Josie Nunziata
13:35.40
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
8
Maeve Beard
13:57.75
PR
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Emily Stubbs
1:01.87
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Olivia Walrond
1:02.91
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Lucy Nunziata
Katelyn Wilbanks
Emmy Gomoke
Chiamaka Ofole
57.07
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Amara Ebaugh
Olivia Walrond
Chiamaka Ofole
Katelyn Wilbanks
59.29
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmy Gomoke
Lucy Nunziata
Josie Nunziata
Sarah Busby
4:36.59
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Lucy Nunziata
Katelyn Wilbanks
Emmy Gomoke
Sarah Busby
4:43.09
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Busby
Lucy Nunziata
Josie Nunziata
Eve Frost
10:20.81
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Allie Rivera
Kayla Bartholmae
Maeve Beard
Lucy Nunziata
11:35.57
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Olivia Walrond
22' 10
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Sarah LeBlanc
15' 10
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Olivia Walrond
73' 11
May 20
VISAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Sarah LeBlanc
29' 1
PR
May 11
Metro Athletic Conference Championship
3.
8
Katelyn Wilbanks
20' 6
PR
Mar 25
CNU's 37th HS Captains Classic
*Recent improvement