100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gibson Aguilar | 10.94cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
| 10 | | Hamsa Said | 10.94cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
3. | 10 | | Alexander Jorge | 11.74cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
4. | 12 | | Jaylin Fomby | 11.84cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
5. | 12 | | Elijah Brady | 11.94 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
| 9 | | Miles Guidry | 11.94c | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
7. | 10 | | Samuel Turner | 11.96 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
8. | 12 | | Natnael Grimes | 12.11 | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Jacob Huey | 12.33 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
10. | 10 | | Reuben Breznau Foster | 12.44cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
11. | 9 | | Jackson Evans | 12.46PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
12. | 10 | | Rylan Houlette | 12.54cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
| 9 | | Ryder Swafford | 12.54cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
14. | 9 | | Marcus Ramsey | 12.60 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
15. | 11 | | Luke Johnson | 12.68 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
16. | 12 | | Axel Johnson | 13.04cPR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
17. | 11 | | Coleman Hogan | 13.11 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
18. | 9 | | Sorin Smith | 13.37 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
19. | 9 | | Esayas Brigham | 13.43PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
20. | 9 | | Dylan Slatten | 14.74c | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
21. | 9 | | Aidan Busby | 15.04cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gibson Aguilar | 23.26 (-.2)PR | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
2. | 11 | | Luke Johnson | 23.90PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
3. | 12 | | Natnael Grimes | 23.91PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
4. | 10 | | Samuel Turner | 24.58PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
5. | 12 | | Axel Johnson | 24.89PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Huey | 25.08 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
7. | 11 | | Solimon Khesrawi | 25.32 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
8. | 9 | | Miles Guidry | 25.58PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
9. | 9 | | Sorin Smith | 25.98PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
10. | 11 | | Coleman Hogan | 26.09PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
11. | 9 | | Aidan Murray | 26.56 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
12. | 9 | | Jackson Evans | 26.62PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
13. | 10 | | Rylan Houlette | 27.65PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
14. | 9 | | Esayas Brigham | 28.14PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
15. | 10 | | Hamsa Said | 28.16PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
16. | 10 | | Chester Allen | 29.09 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
17. | 10 | | Alexander Jorge | 31.18 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gibson Aguilar | 52.22PR | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
2. | 12 | | Axel Johnson | 52.25PR | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
3. | 11 | | Luke Johnson | 54.91PR | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
4. | 9 | | William Frederick | 55.65 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
5. | 11 | | Solimon Khesrawi | 57.08 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
6. | 9 | | Miles Guidry | 58.00PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
7. | 10 | | Nathan Lee | 1:02.66PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
8. | 9 | | John Ingraham | 1:03.47PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
9. | 10 | | Rylan Houlette | 1:04.54c | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
10. | 11 | | Coleman Hogan | 1:04.64cPR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
11. | 9 | | Ben Starner | 1:05.50PR | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
12. | 10 | | Blix Bloomfield | 1:07.28PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
13. | 10 | | Chester Allen | 1:09.36PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
14. | 10 | | Elliot Caron | 1:09.68PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
15. | 10 | | Seth Robertson | 1:10.42PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
16. | 12 | | Raiden Perez | 1:10.84cPR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
17. | 10 | | Jacob Lee | 1:12.75PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
18. | 9 | | Dylan Slatten | 1:16.64cPR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
19. | 10 | | Hamsa Said | 1:36.44cPR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ewan Kae | 2:06.64PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
2. | 9 | | William Frederick | 2:08.03 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
3. | 12 | | Ethan Kelley | 2:10.2h | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
4. | 10 | | Aran Connolly | 2:11.38PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
5. | 12 | | Bryan Delgado | 2:14.76PR | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Joseph Lee | 2:17.1hPR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
7. | 10 | | Adam Bialous | 2:21.08PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
8. | 12 | | Cole Bauersfeld | 2:21.20PR | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
9. | 12 | | Elliott Burdett | 2:21.21PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
10. | 12 | | Lachlan Swanson | 2:23.28PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
11. | 12 | | Kieran White | 2:24.01 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
12. | 10 | | Sawyer Wolters | 2:25.15 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
13. | 11 | | Clay Kuran | 2:26.21 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
14. | 9 | | Tyler Martinez | 2:26.87PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
15. | 9 | | Everett Burdett | 2:27.13PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
16. | 10 | | Miles Fann | 2:30.3h | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
17. | 10 | | Nathan Lee | 2:30.62PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
18. | 12 | | Robert Kelly | 2:31.02 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
19. | 10 | | Liam Baier | 2:33.98 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
20. | 10 | | Elliot Caron | 2:34.39PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
21. | 11 | | Sam Lee | 2:36.93 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
22. | 10 | | Seth Robertson | 2:38.8hPR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
23. | 10 | | Jacob Lee | 2:39.42PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
24. | 10 | | Bryson Albers | 2:40.07PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
25. | 9 | | Marley Franklin | 2:41.43PR | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
26. | 9 | | Jacob Butler | 2:44.00 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
27. | 9 | | Ben Starner | 2:44.42PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
28. | 9 | | Bennett Langley | 2:44.46 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
29. | 9 | | Maclain Koltz | 2:49.13 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
30. | 10 | | Quinn Shur | 2:52.5hPR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aran Connolly | 4:36.08PR | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
2. | 9 | | William Frederick | 4:40.4h | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
3. | 12 | | Lachlan Swanson | 4:52.4hPR | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
4. | 12 | | Ethan Kelley | 4:53.0h | May 11 | Metro All-Comers |
| 12 | | Joseph Lee | 4:53.0hPR | May 11 | Metro All-Comers |
6. | 12 | | Ewan Kae | 4:53.43PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
7. | 12 | | Bryan Delgado | 4:55.97PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
8. | 10 | | Lukas Doig | 4:58.34 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
9. | 12 | | Elliott Burdett | 5:00.66 | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Elliott Allen | 5:00.86 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
11. | 12 | | Kieran White | 5:05.4h | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
12. | 9 | | Jeremiah O'Keefe | 5:12.0hPR | May 11 | Metro All-Comers |
13. | 10 | | Sawyer Wolters | 5:15.60 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
14. | 10 | | Adam Bialous | 5:16.3hPR | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
15. | 12 | | Cole Bauersfeld | 5:19.73 | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
16. | 9 | | Everett Burdett | 5:28.64 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
17. | 12 | | Robert Kelly | 5:30.5h | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
18. | 10 | | Liam Baier | 5:35.14 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
19. | 10 | | Blix Bloomfield | 5:36.50 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
20. | 9 | | Tyler Martinez | 5:38.09PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
21. | 11 | | Clay Kuran | 5:38.3h | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
22. | 9 | | John Ingraham | 5:39.1h | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
23. | 10 | | Miles Fann | 5:41.36 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
24. | 11 | | Sam Lee | 5:43.2hPR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
25. | 9 | | Maclain Koltz | 5:55.91 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
26. | 10 | | Elliot Caron | 5:58.7hPR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
27. | 9 | | Bennett Langley | 5:59.0h | May 11 | Metro All-Comers |
28. | 10 | | Jacob Lee | 6:12.44PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
29. | 9 | | Marley Franklin | 6:14.62 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
30. | 9 | | Jacob Butler | 6:26.44 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aran Connolly | 10:08.29PR | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Elliott Allen | 10:39.50 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
3. | 12 | | Joseph Lee | 10:43.17PR | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Lee | 10:48.95PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
5. | 12 | | Elliott Burdett | 10:55.40PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
6. | 10 | | Lukas Doig | 10:59.49 | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
7. | 12 | | Bryan Delgado | 11:05.75PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
8. | 10 | | Sawyer Wolters | 11:12.07PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
9. | 9 | | Jeremiah O'Keefe | 11:15.13PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
10. | 12 | | Ethan Kelley | 11:17.03 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
11. | 12 | | Cole Bauersfeld | 11:19.63PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
12. | 12 | | Kieran White | 11:25.36PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
13. | 12 | | Lachlan Swanson | 11:42.51PR | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
14. | 9 | | Everett Burdett | 11:46.95PR | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
15. | 9 | | Tyler Martinez | 11:52.60PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
16. | 9 | | John Ingraham | 11:58.36 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
17. | 12 | | Robert Kelly | 11:59.96 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
18. | 10 | | Liam Baier | 12:01.41 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
19. | 10 | | Blix Bloomfield | 12:09.21 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
20. | 10 | | Adam Bialous | 12:12.30PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
21. | 11 | | Clay Kuran | 12:13.70 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
22. | 10 | | Miles Fann | 12:21.57 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
23. | 9 | | Maclain Koltz | 12:37.64PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
24. | 10 | | Elliot Caron | 13:02.86PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
25. | 9 | | Marley Franklin | 13:25.08PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
| 9 | | Bennett Langley | 13:25.08 | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
27. | 9 | | Jacob Butler | 13:42.58 | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Ryder Mackay | 16.03PR | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jaylin Fomby | 19.44cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
3. | 11 | | Bo Gionet | 20.07PR | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Bo Gionet | 41.63 | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
2. | 9 | | Marcus Ramsey | 43.54c | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
3. | 12 | | Ryder Mackay | 45.24c | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
4. | 11 | | Ethan Murray | 46.76PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
5. | 12 | | Jaylin Fomby | 47.23PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
6. | 11 | | Solimon Khesrawi | 48.48PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
7. | 12 | | Raiden Perez | 2:04.85PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Samuel Turner Gibson Aguilar Natnael Grimes Elijah Brady | 45.02 | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational |
2. | | | Natnael Grimes Axel Johnson Luke Johnson Elijah Brady | 46.09 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
3. | | | Elijah Brady Natnael Grimes Luke Johnson Axel Johnson | 46.51 | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
4. | | | Alexander Jorge Jacob Huey Coleman Hogan Luke Johnson | 47.80 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
5. | | | Alexander Jorge Coleman Hogan Jacob Huey Miles Guidry | 48.59 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
6. | | | Jaylin Fomby Hamsa Said Samuel Turner Sorin Smith | 49.26 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
7. | | | Alexander Jorge Coleman Hogan Esayas Brigham Miles Guidry | 49.54 | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
8. | | | Miles Guidry Jackson Evans Sorin Smith Hamsa Said | 51.00 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
9. | | | Reuben Breznau Foster Dylan Slatten Ryder Swafford Aidan Murray | 51.47 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
10. | | | Reuben Breznau Foster Dylan Slatten Aidan Murray Ryder Swafford | 51.76 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
11. | | | Jack Freeman Ivo Iding Ruben Smith James Akahoshi | 59.67 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Natnael Grimes Bo Gionet Jacob Huey Alexander Jorge | 1:38.13 | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Axel Johnson Bo Gionet Luke Johnson Gibson Aguilar | 3:27.11 | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Gibson Aguilar Luke Johnson Lachlan Swanson Axel Johnson | 3:35.77 | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
3. | | | Axel Johnson Gibson Aguilar Marcus Ramsey Luke Johnson | 3:40.36 | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational |
4. | | | Robert Kelly Lachlan Swanson Bryan Delgado Ethan Kelley | 3:41.55 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
5. | | | Gibson Aguilar Bo Gionet William Frederick Luke Johnson | 3:47.07 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
6. | | | Gibson Aguilar Bo Gionet Luke Johnson Axel Johnson | 3:56.89 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
7. | | | Elliott Burdett Joseph Lee Aran Connolly Bryan Delgado | 3:59.71 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
8. | | | Kieran White Lachlan Swanson Jeremiah O'Keefe Ethan Kelley | 3:59.89 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
9. | | | Cole Bauersfeld Kieran White Ewan Kae Robert Kelly | 4:04.32 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
10. | | | Liam Baier Lukas Doig Adam Bialous Tyler Martinez | 4:14.75 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
11. | | | Sawyer Wolters Jeremiah O'Keefe William Frederick Everett Burdett | 4:23.33 | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Elliott Allen Cole Bauersfeld Kieran White Jeremiah O'Keefe | 9:32.74 | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Ewan Kae Bryan Delgado William Frederick Elliott Burdett | 11:32.80 | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
2. | | | Elliott Burdett Cole Bauersfeld Bryan Delgado Elliott Allen | 12:14.93 | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Ruben Smith | 33' 6PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
2. | 11 | | Jeremiah Pepper | 33' 1 | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
3. | 10 | | Jack Freeman | 32' 0PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
4. | 10 | | Dylan Ice | 30' 8.5PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
5. | 10 | | Ivo Iding | 27' 4.5PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
6. | 10 | | James Akahoshi | 26' 9 | Apr 5 | Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
7. | 12 | | Leif Huffman-Nerland | 22' 7.5 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
8. | 10 | | Henry Thomas | 20' 8.75PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
9. | 9 | | Elliot Dicus | 19' 6 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'Dea, R... |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jeremiah Pepper | 116' 3 | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
2. | 10 | | Rylan Houlette | 94' 3PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
3. | 10 | | Ruben Smith | 88' 7PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
4. | 10 | | Dylan Ice | 84' 11PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
5. | 10 | | Ivo Iding | 83' 7PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
6. | 10 | | Jack Freeman | 79' 4PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
7. | 10 | | James Akahoshi | 77' 6 | May 11 | Metro All-Comers |
8. | 9 | | Elliot Dicus | 60' 2 | May 11 | Metro All-Comers |
9. | 12 | | Leif Huffman-Nerland | 49' 1PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
10. | 10 | | Henry Thomas | 38' 3PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Ivo Iding | 103' 2PR | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
2. | 10 | | James Akahoshi | 61' 11PR | Mar 25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Ryder Mackay | 6' 0PR | May 4 | N. Hale, Ballard, E.Catholic Lincoln W. Seattle |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Esayas Brigham | 17' 7PR | Mar 23 | C.Sealth, Ballard, Franklin, Holy Names, O'Dea, W. Seat.. |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Bo Gionet | 35' 11PR | Mar 30 | C. Sealth, Garfield, Lakeside, Roosevelt, W. Seattle |
2. | 10 | | Reuben Breznau Foster | 32' 10 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Beach, .. |
|