Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Scott Farine
11.31
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
2.
12
Matthew Anderson
11.36
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
3.
11
Elias Nelson
11.63
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
4.
11
Corban Whittington
11.73
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
10
Landon Hall
12.23
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
6.
9
Joshua Armstrong
12.27
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
7.
12
Kade Sink
12.29
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
8.
11
Ethan Rasmussen
12.50
PR
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
9.
9
Kyle Wilcox
13.17
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
10.
9
Andrew Cresswell
13.37
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Scott Farine
23.02
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
2.
12
Matthew Anderson
23.39
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
3.
11
Corban Whittington
24.18
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
11
Elias Nelson
24.36
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
5.
10
Landon Hall
25.32
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
6.
12
Kade Sink
25.37
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
7.
11
Ethan Rasmussen
25.55
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
8.
9
Kyle Wilcox
25.83
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
9.
9
Andrew Cresswell
27.61
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
10.
10
Caiden Nadalo
28.91
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Joshua Armstrong
52.42
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
2.
10
Scott Farine
53.48
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
3.
12
Matthew Anderson
55.87
PR
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
4.
11
Elias Nelson
56.55
PR
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
5.
11
Ethan Rasmussen
57.95
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
6.
9
Kyle Wilcox
58.15
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
7.
10
Caiden Nadalo
1:02.38
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Joshua Armstrong
2:08.37
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
2.
11
Carson Slafka
2:18.56
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
3.
10
Diego Rivera
2:19.93
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Carson Slafka
4:55.72
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.
10
Diego Rivera
5:08.50
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
3.
11
David DeNardo
5:54.89
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
4.
9
Max Fetter
6:13.78
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carson Slafka
11:07.90
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
2.
9
Max Fetter
12:56.91
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Andrew Cresswell
20.69
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
2.
10
Caiden Nadalo
21.19
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Corban Whittington
43.11
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
2.
10
Caiden Nadalo
48.27
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
3.
9
Andrew Cresswell
50.05
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Elias Nelson
Matthew Anderson
Corban Whittington
Scott Farine
43.31
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.
Elias Nelson
Matthew Anderson
Joshua Armstrong
Scott Farine
45.04
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
3.
Matthew Anderson
Joshua Armstrong
Elias Nelson
Scott Farine
45.32
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elias Nelson
Matthew Anderson
Corban Whittington
Scott Farine
1:31.50
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
Matthew Anderson
Corban Whittington
Elias Nelson
Scott Farine
1:35.57
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
Elias Nelson
Matthew Anderson
Corban Whittington
Landon Hall
1:35.64
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
4.
Corban Whittington
Landon Hall
Kade Sink
Kyle Wilcox
1:39.58
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
5.
Andrew Cresswell
Landon Hall
Cooper Holloman
Caiden Nadalo
1:45.64
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Anderson
Corban Whittington
Joshua Armstrong
Scott Farine
3:34.54
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
2.
Joshua Armstrong
Ethan Rasmussen
Kyle Wilcox
Diego Rivera
3:51.99
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
3.
Ethan Rasmussen
Caiden Nadalo
Andrew Cresswell
Joshua Armstrong
3:53.20
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
4.
Corban Whittington
Andrew Cresswell
Ethan Rasmussen
Kyle Wilcox
3:54.09
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
5.
Caiden Nadalo
Ethan Rasmussen
Landon Hall
Joshua Armstrong
3:58.36
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
6.
Caiden Nadalo
Landon Hall
Ethan Rasmussen
Andrew Cresswell
4:09.49
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Diego Rivera
Mickie (McKennon) Stewart
David DeNardo
Carson Slafka
11:59.11
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kade Sink
44' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
2.
11
Max Hess
36' 5
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
3.
11
Jack Dudley
32' 11
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
4.
9
Joshua Kroese
24' 9
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kade Sink
110' 5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
2.
11
Max Hess
104' 2
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
3.
11
Jack Dudley
101' 0
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
4.
9
Joshua Kroese
80' 10
PR
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
5.
9
Andrew Cresswell
68' 3
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Carson Slafka
5' 4
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Corban Whittington
18' 9
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
2.
9
Joshua Armstrong
17' 4.25
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
10
Landon Hall
16' 11.25
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
12
Matthew Anderson
16' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
5.
10
Caiden Nadalo
14' 9.25
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ethan Rasmussen
35' 11
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Bonnecaze
13.02
(4.1)
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Mackenzie Medellin
13.64
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
3.
10
Campbell Bradley
14.10
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
4.
9
Gracie Hutchison
14.47
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
11
Grace Jermstad
14.53
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
6.
9
Cailyn Joyce
14.77
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
7.
11
Sam Stanley
15.45
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
8.
9
Shelby Stanley
18.20
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
9.
9
Sara Stanley
18.46
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Bonnecaze
27.42
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
2.
11
Mackenna Bessler
27.54
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
3.
11
Caroline Bonnecaze
28.38
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
4.
9
Mackenzie Medellin
28.75
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
5.
10
Campbell Bradley
28.98
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
6.
9
Gracie Hutchison
29.64
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
7.
9
Cailyn Joyce
30.43
PR
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
8.
11
Grace Jermstad
31.78
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
9.
11
Sam Stanley
32.61
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
10.
9
Molly Nadalo
34.42
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
11.
9
Sara Stanley
37.08
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
12.
9
Shelby Stanley
37.87
PR
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Mackenna Bessler
59.21
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Caroline Bonnecaze
59.35
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
3.
9
Cailyn Joyce
1:09.65
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
4.
10
Campbell Bradley
1:12.01
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
9
Molly Nadalo
1:13.74
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Bonnecaze
2:19.19
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.
11
Mackenna Bessler
2:22.61
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
3.
11
Kennedy Pratt
3:09.14
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mackenna Bessler
5:55.22
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
2.
11
Ella Boyd
6:34.73
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Brooke Fledderman
17.72
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
2.
11
Sam Stanley
18.35
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
3.
9
Sara Stanley
21.47
PR
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Brooke Fledderman
52.04
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
2.
11
Sam Stanley
52.22
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Medellin
Gracie Hutchison
Caroline Bonnecaze
Lauren Bonnecaze
53.35
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
2.
Cailyn Joyce
Campbell Bradley
Caroline Bonnecaze
Lauren Bonnecaze
54.65
Feb 18
Woodlands Christian Invitational
3.
Mackenzie Medellin
Gracie Hutchison
Campbell Bradley
Grace Jermstad
55.34
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mackenzie Medellin
Mackenna Bessler
Caroline Bonnecaze
Lauren Bonnecaze
1:48.50
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
Caroline Bonnecaze
Campbell Bradley
Mackenzie Medellin
Lauren Bonnecaze
1:54.95
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
3.
Grace Jermstad
Campbell Bradley
Caroline Bonnecaze
Lauren Bonnecaze
1:56.97
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
Mackenzie Medellin
Gracie Hutchison
Campbell Bradley
Grace Jermstad
1:59.20
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Cailyn Joyce
Molly Nadalo
Campbell Bradley
Mackenna Bessler
4:40.34
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
2.
Cailyn Joyce
Campbell Bradley
Molly Nadalo
Brooke Fledderman
4:42.39
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
3.
Cailyn Joyce
Molly Nadalo
Campbell Bradley
Brooke Fledderman
4:48.38
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
4.
Cailyn Joyce
Molly Nadalo
Campbell Bradley
Sam Stanley
4:50.36
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brooke Fledderman
33' 7
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.
11
Brenna Fledderman
33' 3
Apr 1
Logos Prep Relays
3.
9
Hope Jermstad
22' 8
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brenna Fledderman
114' 2
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.
11
Brooke Fledderman
110' 4
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.
9
Hope Jermstad
61' 9
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Grace Jermstad
5' 0
PR
Mar 21
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2
2.
9
Sara Stanley
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
Long Jump
1.
11
Mackenna Bessler
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays
2.
10
Campbell Bradley
13' 8.25
PR
Feb 25
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
9
Cailyn Joyce
13' 3
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
4.
9
Molly Nadalo
10' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1
Triple Jump
1.
9
Molly Nadalo
23' 7
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 4A District 04
*Recent improvement