40 Yard Dash |
1. | 9 | | Benjamin Caschette | 5.19PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 11 | | Sherod Earvin | 5.21PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alexander Rabena | 11.70 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
2. | 10 | | Cole Truant | 11.74 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 11 | | Sherod Earvin | 11.75PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
4. | 9 | | Benjamin Caschette | 11.99 (.4)PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
| 10 | | Whittaker Perrin | 11.99PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
6. | 12 | | Colton Anderson | 12.02PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
7. | 11 | | Pranay Badri | 12.21 | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
8. | 11 | | Rocco Salerno | 12.31PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
9. | 12 | | John (Jack) Holman | 12.51PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
10. | 12 | | Quinlan Kelly | 12.58PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
11. | 10 | | Malikai Asberry | 12.63PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
12. | 11 | | Enrique Lopez | 12.66PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
| 9 | | Alexander Pham | 12.66 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
14. | 10 | | Logan Alsoszatai-Petheo | 12.70PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
15. | 9 | | Casey Witherspoon | 12.71 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
| 10 | | Samba Mbaye | 12.71 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
17. | 12 | | Braden Pusztai | 12.87 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
18. | 11 | | Oladapo (Dapo) Olaniyan | 12.91 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
19. | 9 | | Carter Drenkow | 12.92PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
20. | 9 | | Danny Dominic | 12.94PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
21. | 11 | | Sanjit Subramaniam | 12.95PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
22. | 11 | | Dennis Routh | 12.97 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
23. | 9 | | Hunter Collins | 13.04cPR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
24. | 10 | | Alexander Mothersbaugh | 13.05 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
25. | 10 | | Haider Al-ameedi | 13.06 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
| 9 | | Kaidrick King | 13.06PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
27. | 11 | | Mohamad Alrubaie | 13.11 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
28. | 11 | | Cameron Contreras | 13.30PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
29. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 13.34cPR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
30. | 10 | | Roman Hall | 13.39 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
31. | 9 | | Lucas Morrow | 13.44PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
32. | 11 | | Monish Krishnakumar | 13.48 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
33. | 9 | | Mahdi Salloum | 13.50PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
34. | 12 | | Khoi Tran | 13.61PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
35. | 9 | | Jon Freeman | 13.63PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
36. | 9 | | Kavi Parikh | 13.64cPR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
| 9 | | Zane Albanna | 13.64cPR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
38. | 12 | | Jadan Buret | 13.74cPR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
39. | 10 | | Nikhil Yammanuru | 13.86 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
40. | 9 | | Montgomery Johnson | 13.96 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
41. | 9 | | Aidan Lajola | 14.07PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
42. | 9 | | Ashish Kashyap | 14.14cPR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
43. | 10 | | Joshua Lumbab | 14.15PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
44. | 11 | | Blake Hofstaedter | 14.18PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
45. | 10 | | Nathan Casper | 14.25PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
46. | 11 | | Adam Bui | 14.27PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
47. | 10 | | Arda Bayazit | 14.36PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
48. | 10 | | William Kink | 14.49PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
49. | 9 | | Dylan Lenaburg | 14.56 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
50. | 10 | | Trent Van Valkenburg | 14.57PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
51. | 9 | | Shaanvir Buttar | 14.59PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
52. | 10 | | Daniel Chum | 14.62PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
53. | 10 | | Dhruv Deshpande | 14.76PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
54. | 9 | | Carson Gilbert | 14.81PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
55. | 11 | | Hudson Gilbert | 14.88 | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
| 9 | | Min Sang Kim | 14.88 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
57. | 12 | | Ian Hutchings | 14.89PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
58. | 9 | | Aiden Lee | 15.10PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
| 10 | | Nathaniel Jocson | 15.10 | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
60. | 9 | | Matthew Fairwell | 15.22PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
61. | 11 | | Spencer Grossman | 15.25PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
62. | 9 | | Jaxon Storms | 16.14c | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
63. | 9 | | Devan Brown | 16.23PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
64. | 10 | | Ian (Skye) Penberthy | 17.99PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alexander Rabena | 23.85 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
2. | 10 | | Cole Truant | 24.00 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
3. | 11 | | Sherod Earvin | 24.34 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
4. | 10 | | Whittaker Perrin | 24.80 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
5. | 12 | | Colton Anderson | 24.85PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
6. | 12 | | Aarav Singh | 24.89PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | 11 | | Pranay Badri | 24.91 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
8. | 11 | | Trey Hawkins | 25.34PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
9. | 9 | | Benjamin Caschette | 25.48PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
10. | 12 | | John (Jack) Holman | 25.73PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | 10 | | Nathan Peacocke | 25.76PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
12. | 10 | | Roman Hall | 25.90 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
13. | 12 | | Quinlan Kelly | 25.96PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
14. | 9 | | Carter Drenkow | 26.19PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
15. | 9 | | Hunter Collins | 26.46PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
16. | 10 | | Logan Alsoszatai-Petheo | 26.63 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
17. | 10 | | Gus Augustine | 26.76 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
18. | 10 | | Malikai Asberry | 26.92PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
19. | 9 | | Danny Dominic | 26.97PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
20. | 11 | | Oladapo (Dapo) Olaniyan | 27.08 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
21. | 10 | | Alexander Mothersbaugh | 27.31 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
22. | 9 | | Kavi Parikh | 27.32PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
23. | 10 | | Nikhil Yammanuru | 27.35PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
24. | 10 | | Arda Bayazit | 27.41PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
25. | 9 | | Alexander Pham | 27.49PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
26. | 11 | | Sanjit Subramaniam | 27.70PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
27. | 9 | | Lucas Morrow | 27.71PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
28. | 9 | | Mahdi Salloum | 27.78PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
29. | 10 | | Haider Al-ameedi | 27.84PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
30. | 9 | | Dylan Lenaburg | 27.91PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
31. | 9 | | Montgomery Johnson | 27.94 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
32. | 9 | | Kaidrick King | 28.04PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
33. | 9 | | Jaxon Storms | 28.13PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
34. | 11 | | Mohamad Alrubaie | 28.26 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
35. | 11 | | Cameron Contreras | 28.45 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
36. | 11 | | Adam Bui | 28.53PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
37. | 10 | | Dhruv Deshpande | 28.94 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
38. | 10 | | William Kink | 29.04PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
39. | 9 | | Jon Freeman | 29.05 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
40. | 10 | | Joshua Lumbab | 29.54PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
41. | 9 | | Ashish Kashyap | 29.63PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
42. | 10 | | Nathaniel Jocson | 29.80PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
43. | 12 | | Ian Hutchings | 30.29PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
44. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 32.21 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
45. | 9 | | Min Sang Kim | 32.33PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
46. | 11 | | Blake Hofstaedter | 32.47PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
47. | 10 | | Ian (Skye) Penberthy | 39.68PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alexander Rabena | 53.48 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Aarav Singh | 53.64PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 10 | | Whittaker Perrin | 53.83 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Cole Truant | 54.40 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
5. | 10 | | Nathan Peacocke | 54.47 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
6. | 11 | | Tiegan Anderson | 55.60PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | 12 | | Colton Anderson | 56.78PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
8. | 9 | | Hunter Collins | 56.85PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
9. | 11 | | Pranay Badri | 57.14 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
10. | 10 | | Roman Hall | 57.31PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
11. | 9 | | Benjamin Caschette | 58.37PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
12. | 11 | | Sherod Earvin | 58.55 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
13. | 10 | | Logan Alsoszatai-Petheo | 59.34PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
14. | 9 | | Matthew Fairwell | 59.56PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
15. | 9 | | Jaxon Storms | 59.62PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
16. | 12 | | Quinlan Kelly | 59.82PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
17. | 9 | | Carter Drenkow | 59.96PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
18. | 10 | | Malikai Asberry | 1:00.44PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
19. | 9 | | Lucas Morrow | 1:00.87PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
20. | 9 | | Kavi Parikh | 1:01.12 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
21. | 10 | | Nikhil Yammanuru | 1:01.49 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
22. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 1:02.46PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
23. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 1:03.46PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
24. | 10 | | Haider Al-ameedi | 1:03.80PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
25. | 11 | | Adam Bui | 1:03.89PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
26. | 11 | | Mohamad Alrubaie | 1:04.54PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
27. | 10 | | Alexander Mothersbaugh | 1:04.95PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
28. | 9 | | Mahdi Salloum | 1:04.96PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
29. | 9 | | Ashish Kashyap | 1:05.15PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
30. | 11 | | Dennis Routh | 1:05.22 | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
31. | 9 | | Cole Corrigan | 1:05.32PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
32. | 10 | | Anthony Labriola | 1:05.68PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
33. | 9 | | Elijah (Eli) Lahti | 1:06.05 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
34. | 11 | | Sanjit Subramaniam | 1:07.04 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
35. | 11 | | Oladapo (Dapo) Olaniyan | 1:07.09PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
36. | 9 | | Dylan Lenaburg | 1:07.36PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
37. | 9 | | Shaanvir Buttar | 1:07.86PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
38. | 10 | | Nathan Casper | 1:08.18PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
39. | 10 | | Dhruv Deshpande | 1:08.31 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
40. | 12 | | Ian Hutchings | 1:08.75PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
41. | 9 | | Danny Dominic | 1:08.80PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
42. | 10 | | Joshua Lumbab | 1:09.40PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
43. | 11 | | Daniel Lawski | 1:09.48PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
| 12 | | John (Jack) Holman | 1:09.48PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
45. | 10 | | Nathaniel Jocson | 1:09.55PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
46. | 9 | | Dallin Justin Owens | 1:09.63PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
47. | 10 | | Arda Bayazit | 1:10.82 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
48. | 11 | | Chirag Singh | 1:15.26PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
49. | 9 | | Montgomery Johnson | 1:26.03PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Peacocke | 2:00.07PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
2. | 12 | | Aarav Singh | 2:00.36PR | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Holmes | 2:06.60PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
4. | 11 | | Romesh Mamidi | 2:07.09PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
5. | 12 | | Daniel He | 2:08.13PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
6. | 12 | | Noah Friedrich | 2:09.06PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
7. | 11 | | Ichiro Katagiri | 2:09.18 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Fairwell | 2:10.51 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
9. | 10 | | Benjamin L Christiansen | 2:11.52 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
10. | 9 | | Hunter Collins | 2:14.16 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
11. | 10 | | Farid Mohammed Saju | 2:16.73PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
12. | 12 | | Jonah Kumma | 2:17.78PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
13. | 9 | | Kavi Parikh | 2:18.25 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
14. | 11 | | David In | 2:18.36 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
15. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 2:23.92 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
16. | 10 | | Stephan Osterbur | 2:25.03 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
17. | 11 | | Matthew Ellis | 2:25.63PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
18. | 10 | | Nikhil Yammanuru | 2:31.27 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
19. | 10 | | Tyler Lopeman | 2:32.22PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
20. | 10 | | Anthony Labriola | 2:32.29 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
21. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 2:33.90PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
22. | 9 | | Chaiten Parikh | 2:34.07PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
23. | 11 | | Chirag Singh | 2:34.13 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
24. | 9 | | Cole Corrigan | 2:41.29 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
25. | 9 | | Kenneth Peterson | 2:42.78 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
26. | 10 | | Jaxson Valentine | 2:43.29 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
27. | 9 | | Dallin Justin Owens | 2:45.51 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
28. | 9 | | Jaxon Storms | 2:48.87PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
29. | 9 | | Elijah (Eli) Lahti | 2:49.05PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
30. | 12 | | Ian Hutchings | 2:59.78PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Noah Friedrich | 4:21.68PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
2. | 10 | | Nathan Peacocke | 4:30.54PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Holmes | 4:31.44PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
4. | 10 | | Benjamin L Christiansen | 4:38.68 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
5. | 12 | | Aarav Singh | 4:41.47PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
6. | 11 | | Ichiro Katagiri | 4:42.65 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
7. | 12 | | Daniel He | 4:42.76PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Fairwell | 4:47.67 | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
9. | 11 | | David In | 4:53.59 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
10. | 10 | | Farid Mohammed Saju | 4:54.43PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | 11 | | Romesh Mamidi | 4:56.69 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
12. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 4:58.91 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
13. | 9 | | Hunter Collins | 5:02.20 | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
14. | 10 | | Stephan Osterbur | 5:07.48 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
15. | 10 | | Gavin Pepelnjak | 5:15.70 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
16. | 9 | | Chaiten Parikh | 5:20.21PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
17. | 10 | | Tyler Lopeman | 5:21.40 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
18. | 11 | | Matthew Ellis | 5:22.93 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
19. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 5:33.75PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
20. | 11 | | Chirag Singh | 5:35.15 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
21. | 9 | | Kenneth Peterson | 5:35.53 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
22. | 10 | | Jaxson Valentine | 5:36.60 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
23. | 9 | | Cole Corrigan | 5:44.81 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
24. | 9 | | Lucas Morrow | 5:46.80 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
25. | 10 | | Anthony Labriola | 5:50.38 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
26. | 10 | | Nikhil Yammanuru | 5:51.79 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
27. | 9 | | Jaxon Storms | 5:55.09PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
28. | 9 | | Dallin Justin Owens | 6:22.5h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
29. | 12 | | Ian Hutchings | 6:26.42PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ethan Holmes | 9:22.04 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 10 | | Benjamin L Christiansen | 9:36.85PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
3. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 9:58.89PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Noah Friedrich | 9:44.08PR | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Ethan Holmes | 9:51.42PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
3. | 10 | | Benjamin L Christiansen | 10:10.59PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
4. | 9 | | Matthew Fairwell | 10:16.06 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
5. | 12 | | Daniel He | 10:21.85PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
6. | 11 | | David In | 10:21.93 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
7. | 11 | | Ichiro Katagiri | 10:22.95PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
8. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 10:34.60 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
9. | 10 | | Nathan Peacocke | 10:48.00PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
10. | 10 | | Stephan Osterbur | 11:02.02 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | 10 | | Farid Mohammed Saju | 11:04.20 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
12. | 11 | | Romesh Mamidi | 11:17.67 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
13. | 10 | | Gavin Pepelnjak | 11:29.49 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
14. | 10 | | Tyler Lopeman | 11:43.47 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
15. | 9 | | Chaiten Parikh | 11:48.22PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
16. | 9 | | Kenneth Peterson | 12:30.97 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
17. | 9 | | Cole Corrigan | 12:37.12 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
18. | 10 | | Jaxson Valentine | 12:57.07 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
19. | 11 | | Chirag Singh | 12:59.80 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
|
2 Miles |
1. | 10 | | Ethan Holmes | 9:54.39PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 10 | | Benjamin L Christiansen | 10:13.33PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
3. | 9 | | Jackson Kai Ishida | 10:37.72PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Casey Witherspoon | 17.17 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
2. | 12 | | John (Jack) Holman | 17.51PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 11 | | Tiegan Anderson | 18.07 | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
4. | 11 | | Trey Hawkins | 18.82PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
5. | 9 | | Alexander Pham | 19.15PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
6. | 10 | | Tomi Akinpelu | 19.66 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 20.74 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
8. | 10 | | Daniel Chum | 22.96PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Colton Anderson | 41.58PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
2. | 12 | | John (Jack) Holman | 42.80PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 9 | | Casey Witherspoon | 47.37 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
4. | 9 | | Alexander Pham | 47.93PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
5. | 10 | | Tomi Akinpelu | 49.06 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
6. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 50.54 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
7. | 11 | | Enrique Lopez | 51.71PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
8. | 12 | | Quinlan Kelly | 51.78PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
9. | 10 | | Gavin Pepelnjak | 53.04 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
10. | 10 | | Gus Augustine | 53.33PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
| 10 | | Daniel Chum | 53.33PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
12. | 9 | | Lucas Morrow | 54.83PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
13. | 9 | | Jaxon Storms | 55.85PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
14. | 11 | | Chirag Singh | 1:04.89PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Noah Friedrich | 6:39.64PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 11 | | Romesh Mamidi | 7:00.96PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
3. | 10 | | Gavin Pepelnjak | 7:45.45 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart | 8:27.95PR | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
5. | 11 | | Chirag Singh | 8:32.46PR | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
6. | 9 | | Lucas Morrow | 8:50.44PR | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Whittaker Perrin Benjamin Caschette Cole Truant Sherod Earvin | 45.39 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
2. | | | Whittaker Perrin Colton Anderson Cole Truant Sherod Earvin | 45.50 | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
3. | | | Whittaker Perrin Colton Anderson Cole Corrigan Sherod Earvin | 45.92 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
4. | | | Alexander Rabena Sherod Earvin Cole Truant Whittaker Perrin | 46.40 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
5. | | | Sherod Earvin Colton Anderson Braden Pusztai Cole Truant | 46.54 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
6. | | | Cole Truant Sherod Earvin Colton Anderson Alexander Rabena | 46.63 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
7. | | | Sherod Earvin Colton Anderson Cole Truant Braden Pusztai | 46.72 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
8. | | | Benjamin Caschette Cole Truant John (Jack) Holman Braden Pusztai | 47.14 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
9. | | | Pranay Badri Sherod Earvin Rocco Salerno Enrique Lopez | 47.17 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
10. | | | John (Jack) Holman Colton Anderson Quinlan Kelly Braden Pusztai | 47.60 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | 9 | | Benjamin Caschette Casey Witherspoon Alexander Pham Carter Drenkow | 47.93 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
12. | | | Trey Hawkins Alexander Rabena Enrique Lopez Pranay Badri | 47.95 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
13. | | | Cole Truant Colton Anderson John (Jack) Holman Sherod Earvin | 48.51 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
14. | 9 | | Carter Drenkow Alexander Pham Benjamin Caschette Casey Witherspoon | 48.89 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
15. | | | Braden Pusztai Kaidrick King Dennis Routh Rocco Salerno | 49.32 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
16. | | | Kaidrick King Dennis Routh Rocco Salerno Monish Krishnakumar | 49.43 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
17. | | | Carter Drenkow Alexander Pham Casey Witherspoon Pranay Badri | 49.52 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
18. | 9 | | Casey Witherspoon Benjamin Caschette Carter Drenkow Alexander Pham | 49.68 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
19. | | | Monish Krishnakumar Rocco Salerno Kaidrick King Dennis Routh | 49.75 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
20. | 9 | | Casey Witherspoon Alexander Pham Carter Drenkow Kaidrick King | 49.93 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
21. | | | Pranay Badri Benjamin Caschette Casey Witherspoon Alexander Pham | 49.98 | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
| | | Quinlan Kelly Oladapo (Dapo) Olaniyan Roman Hall Sanjit Subramaniam | 49.98 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
23. | | | Sanjit Subramaniam Tomi Akinpelu Alexander Mothersbaugh Oladapo (Dapo) Olaniyan | 50.57 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
24. | | | Samba Mbaye Mohamad Alrubaie Haider Al-ameedi Enrique Lopez | 50.90 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
25. | 9 | | Benjamin Caschette Casey Witherspoon Carter Drenkow Alexander Pham | 51.11 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
26. | | | Isaiah Dart Danny Dominic Jon Freeman Quinlan Kelly | 51.18 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
27. | 9 | | Isaiah Dart Jon Freeman Lucas Morrow Gabriel Lee | 51.73 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
28. | | | Omar Albanna Haider Al-ameedi Samba Mbaye Mohamad Alrubaie | 51.84 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
29. | | | Jon Freeman Isaiah Dart Ian Hutchings Lucas Morrow | 52.19 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
30. | | | Hudson Gilbert Jadan Buret Samba Mbaye Gus Augustine | 53.61 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
31. | 9 | | Ashish Kashyap Aiden Lee Danny Dominic Shaanvir Buttar | 53.70 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
32. | | | Samba Mbaye Alexander Mothersbaugh Haider Al-ameedi Jadan Buret | 54.84 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
33. | | | William Kink Kavi Parikh Danny Dominic Ashish Kashyap | 54.96 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
34. | | | Jon Freeman Arda Bayazit Mahdi Salloum Daniel Chum | 56.46 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Sherod Earvin Cole Truant Alexander Rabena Nathan Peacocke | 1:35.97 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
2. | | | Sherod Earvin Cole Truant Nathan Peacocke Roman Hall | 1:36.11 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
3. | | | Sherod Earvin Cole Truant Alexander Rabena Whittaker Perrin | 1:36.70 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
4. | | | Sherod Earvin Cole Truant Colton Anderson Whittaker Perrin | 1:37.27 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
5. | | | Pranay Badri Benjamin Caschette Whittaker Perrin Roman Hall | 1:40.79 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
6. | | | Pranay Badri Quinlan Kelly Roman Hall John (Jack) Holman | 1:41.10 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
7. | | | Relay Team | 1:44.72 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Whittaker Perrin Cole Truant Nathan Peacocke Alexander Rabena | 3:37.10 | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ District .. |
2. | | | Aarav Singh Alexander Rabena Whittaker Perrin Nathan Peacocke | 3:39.70 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | | | Whittaker Perrin Cole Truant Colton Anderson Nathan Peacocke | 3:39.75 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
4. | | | Cole Truant Aarav Singh Nathan Peacocke Noah Friedrich | 3:42.64 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
5. | | | Colton Anderson Whittaker Perrin Nathan Peacocke Aarav Singh | 3:42.66 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
6. | | | Cole Truant Whittaker Perrin Alexander Rabena Ethan Holmes | 3:43.09 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | | | Alexander Rabena Nathan Peacocke Cole Truant Roman Hall | 3:44.63 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
8. | | | Colton Anderson Noah Friedrich John (Jack) Holman Aarav Singh | 3:45.94 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
9. | | | Whittaker Perrin Alexander Rabena Nathan Peacocke Ethan Holmes | 3:45.95 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
10. | | | Roman Hall Pranay Badri Quinlan Kelly Romesh Mamidi | 3:51.36 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | | | Whittaker Perrin Alexander Rabena Nathan Peacocke Cole Truant | 3:51.93 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
12. | | | Romesh Mamidi Hunter Collins John (Jack) Holman Enrique Lopez | 3:53.50 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
13. | | | Alexander Rabena Roman Hall Nathan Peacocke Cole Truant | 3:54.83 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
14. | | | Ethan Holmes Ichiro Katagiri Jackson Kai Ishida Benjamin L Christiansen | 4:02.05 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
15. | | | Noah Friedrich Ethan Holmes Daniel He Benjamin L Christiansen | 4:03.42 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
16. | 9 | | Casey Witherspoon Benjamin Caschette Hunter Collins Carter Drenkow | 4:04.23 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
17. | | | Daniel He Farid Mohammed Saju David In Romesh Mamidi | 4:04.81 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
18. | | | Ichiro Katagiri David In Jackson Kai Ishida Aarav Singh | 4:05.69 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
19. | 9 | | Matthew Fairwell Kavi Parikh Isaiah Dart Carter Drenkow | 4:06.35 | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
20. | | | Gavin Pepelnjak Kenneth Peterson Dallin Owens Ian Hutchings | 4:09.90 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
21. | | | Nikhil Yammanuru Kavi Parikh Ashish Kashyap Jaxon Storms | 4:11.08 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
22. | | | Jackson Kai Ishida Benjamin L Christiansen Tyler Lopeman Nikhil Yammanuru | 4:11.21 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
23. | | | Stephan Osterbur Chaiten Parikh Matthew Fairwell Romesh Mamidi | 4:11.88 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
24. | | | David In Tyler Lopeman Jonah Kumma Daniel He | 4:13.17 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
25. | | | Sherod Earvin John (Jack) Holman Tiegan Anderson Matthew Ellis | 4:22.60 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
26. | | | Stephan Osterbur Gavin Pepelnjak Chaiten Parikh Daniel He | 4:25.96 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
27. | | | Kenneth Peterson Jaxon Storms Cole Corrigan Daniel He | 4:26.54 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
28. | | | Ichiro Katagiri Stephan Osterbur Gavin Pepelnjak Farid Mohammed Saju | 4:27.23 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
29. | | | Jaxon Storms Jaxson Valentine Chirag Singh Cole Corrigan | 4:29.58 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
30. | | | Farid Mohammed Saju Gavin Pepelnjak Aarav Singh Matthew Ellis | 4:30.06 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
31. | 9 | | Kavi Parikh Shaanvir Buttar Ashish Kashyap Jaxon Storms | 4:30.92 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
32. | | | Tyler Lopeman Stephan Osterbur Hunter Collins Chaiten Parikh | 4:37.71 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
33. | | | David In Farid Mohammed Saju Kenneth Peterson Dallin Owens | 4:44.54 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Aarav Singh Ichiro Katagiri Nathan Peacocke Noah Friedrich | 8:25.08 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | | | Nathan Peacocke Aarav Singh Ichiro Katagiri Daniel He | 8:50.71 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
3. | | | Hunter Collins Benjamin L Christiansen David In Roman Hall | 9:05.38 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
4. | | | Nathan Peacocke Ichiro Katagiri Aarav Singh Benjamin L Christiansen | 9:33.64 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
5. | | | Anthony Labriola Tyler Lopeman Stephan Osterbur Jaxon Storms | 10:08.44 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
6. | | | Jaxon Storms Stephan Osterbur Farid Mohammed Saju Kenneth Peterson | 10:09.49 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
7. | | | Daniel He Jonah Kumma Kenneth Peterson Cole Corrigan | 10:51.37 | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Sherod Earvin Colton Anderson Cole Truant Nathan Peacocke | 3:48.06 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Ichiro Katagiri Whittaker Perrin Matthew Fairwell Noah Friedrich | 10:57.84 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | | | Nathan Peacocke Noah Friedrich Alexander Rabena Ichiro Katagiri | 11:24.78 | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
3. | | | Noah Friedrich Nikhil Yammanuru Benjamin L Christiansen Ethan Holmes | 11:50.4h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
4. | | | Ichiro Katagiri Jaxson Valentine Romesh Mamidi David In | 11:51.2h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
5. | | | Nathan Peacocke Tyler Lopeman Farid Mohammed Saju Daniel He | 12:06.5h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
6. | | | Romesh Mamidi Roman Hall Jonah Kumma Aarav Singh | 12:07.11 | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
7. | | | Gavin Pepelnjak Cole Corrigan Kenneth Peterson Chaiten Parikh | 13:18.5h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
8. | | | Stephan Osterbur Daniel Lawski Jonah Kumma Jason Tinning | 13:26.3h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
9. | | | Chirag Singh Lucas Morrow Danny Dominic Isaiah Dart | 13:53.9h | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Arron Tran | 36' 4PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
2. | 11 | | Tyson Mikulecky | 33' 2.5PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Lee | 31' 11.75PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
4. | 10 | | Samba Mbaye | 31' 4 | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
5. | 11 | | Rocco Salerno | 29' 7PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
6. | 11 | | Hudson Gilbert | 29' 0 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
7. | 12 | | Jason Tinning | 28' 0PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
8. | 11 | | Jake Pham | 27' 2.5PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
9. | 9 | | Gabriel Lee | 27' 1 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
10. | 12 | | Keenan Sanchez | 26' 9PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
11. | 11 | | Blake Hofstaedter | 26' 5PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
12. | 10 | | Gus Augustine | 26' 4 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
13. | 9 | | Virgil Johnson | 24' 3PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
14. | 10 | | Trent Van Valkenburg | 23' 5PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
15. | 11 | | Ryan Mark Genova | 23' 3PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
16. | 12 | | Jadan Buret | 22' 5.5PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
17. | 9 | | Prabhpreet (Prabh) Minhas | 21' 7.5PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Tyson Mikulecky | 108' 4.75PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
2. | 10 | | Samba Mbaye | 91' 5 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
3. | 12 | | Jadan Buret | 88' 9.5PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
4. | 11 | | Hudson Gilbert | 82' 8 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
5. | 11 | | Arron Tran | 81' 10 | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
6. | 12 | | Tyler Lee | 81' 0PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
7. | 12 | | Jason Tinning | 80' 4PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
8. | 12 | | Keenan Sanchez | 76' 1PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
9. | 12 | | Jonah Kumma | 75' 5 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
10. | 11 | | Jake Pham | 67' 10PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
| 10 | | Sasmit Srivastava | 67' 10PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
12. | 10 | | Trent Van Valkenburg | 67' 9PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
13. | 11 | | Ryan Mark Genova | 60' 8PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
14. | 9 | | Prabhpreet (Prabh) Minhas | 46' 0PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
15. | 9 | | Josh Pham | 44' 9PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Jason Tinning | 117' 8PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
2. | 11 | | Monish Krishnakumar | 113' 6PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
3. | 10 | | Gus Augustine | 113' 5 | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
4. | 11 | | Matthew Ellis | 103' 3 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
5. | 9 | | Gabriel Lee | 100' 8 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
6. | 12 | | Tyler Lee | 98' 5PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | 11 | | Dennis Routh | 92' 3PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
8. | 12 | | Jonah Kumma | 90' 6PR | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
9. | 9 | | Virgil Johnson | 84' 8 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
10. | 11 | | Blake Hofstaedter | 80' 4PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
11. | 10 | | Nathaniel Jocson | 80' 2PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
12. | 12 | | Omar Albanna | 75' 3PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
13. | 10 | | Trent Van Valkenburg | 69' 10PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
14. | 12 | | Keenan Sanchez | 68' 4PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
15. | 10 | | Nathan Casper | 65' 0PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
16. | 11 | | Cameron Contreras | 59' 9PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
17. | 12 | | Braden Pusztai | 55' 11PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
18. | 9 | | Min Sang Kim | 48' 8PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
19. | 9 | | Elijah (Eli) Lahti | 46' 11 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
20. | 9 | | Prabhpreet (Prabh) Minhas | 42' 6PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
21. | 10 | | Sasmit Srivastava | 30' 4PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Trey Hawkins | 5' 6 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
2. | 10 | | Tristan Le Page | 5' 2PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 10 | | Tomi Akinpelu | 5' 0PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
| 9 | | Matthew Fairwell | 5' 0PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Braden Pusztai | 13' 0PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
2. | 11 | | Monish Krishnakumar | 11' 9PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Ellis | 10' 6 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
| 11 | | Cameron Contreras | 10' 6 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
5. | 11 | | Dennis Routh | 10' 0PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
| 11 | | Rocco Salerno | 10' 0PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
7. | 9 | | Carson Gilbert | 9' 6 | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
8. | 12 | | Omar Albanna | 9' 0PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
9. | 9 | | Kaidrick King | 8' 0PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
| 10 | | Nathan Casper | 8' 0PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
11. | 9 | | Dylan Lenaburg | 7' 6 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
12. | 9 | | Elijah (Eli) Lahti | 7' 0 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
13. | 9 | | Dallin Justin Owens | 6' 6PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Colton Anderson | 18' 10 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
2. | 11 | | Enrique Lopez | 18' 5PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
3. | 11 | | Trey Hawkins | 17' 10.5 | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
4. | 12 | | Braden Pusztai | 17' 4PR | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
5. | 10 | | Tristan Le Page | 16' 5.75PR | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
6. | 12 | | Khoi Tran | 16' 1.5PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | 11 | | Mohamad Alrubaie | 15' 11.5 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
8. | 9 | | Carson Gilbert | 15' 11 | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
9. | 11 | | Adam Bui | 15' 5PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
10. | 10 | | Haider Al-ameedi | 15' 0.25 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
11. | 10 | | Logan Alsoszatai-Petheo | 14' 11.75PR | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
12. | 9 | | Aiden Lee | 14' 11.5 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
13. | 10 | | Gus Augustine | 14' 10 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
14. | 9 | | Ashish Kashyap | 14' 9PR | Apr 13 | Jackson, Lynnwood @Snohomish |
15. | 10 | | William Kink | 14' 5PR | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
16. | 11 | | Benjamin Todd | 13' 11.25 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
17. | 11 | | Spencer Grossman | 13' 10.5 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
18. | 9 | | Dylan Lenaburg | 13' 8.75 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
19. | 9 | | Shaanvir Buttar | 13' 8.25PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
20. | 9 | | Gabriel Lee | 12' 10 | Mar 17 | Everett/Mukilteo School District Jamboree |
21. | 11 | | Oladapo (Dapo) Olaniyan | 12' 0.5PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
22. | 9 | | Min Sang Kim | 11' 8.25 | Apr 19 | Jackson, Cedarcrest @ Glacier Peak |
23. | 10 | | Arda Bayazit | 10' 9PR | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Colton Anderson | 38' 9.5PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
2. | 10 | | Tristan Le Page | 37' 5.25PR | May 12 | Wesco 4A League Championship |
3. | 9 | | Gabriel Lee | 33' 3.5PR | May 1 | FROSH CHAMPS |
4. | 12 | | Khoi Tran | 32' 9.5PR | May 5 | Everett City Championships |
5. | 9 | | Shaanvir Buttar | 31' 7PR | Apr 1 | Holder Relays |
6. | 11 | | Benjamin Todd | 30' 8 | Mar 30 | SC vs. Jackson/MLT |
7. | 10 | | William Kink | 30' 0.5PR | Mar 23 | Mariner @ Jackson |
8. | 11 | | Spencer Grossman | 28' 6 | Apr 27 | Kamiak, Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson |
|