Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Elton Huang
12.58
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
9
Raphael Dal
12.78
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
3.
10
Demir Dilci
12.98
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
4.
9
Ulysse Rosa
13.58
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
9
Luke Vargheese
13.72
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
6.
9
Solal Merignac
14.66
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
William Mayer-Brownfeld
23.62
(4.0)
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
10
Lucas Mendes
25.00
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
11
Josh Rosenblum
25.36
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
4.
10
Demir Dilci
25.54
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
5.
10
Gautam Devashish
26.39
(1.1)
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
6.
9
Luke Vargheese
26.55
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
7.
9
Raphael Dal
27.32
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.
9
Ulysse Rosa
27.37
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
9.
9
Elias Trevino Cross
29.71
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
10.
10
Gaultier Tardy
30.15
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Edgar Thielens
50.76
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
2.
12
Victor Decori
51.87
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
3.
11
William Mayer-Brownfeld
53.77
PR
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
4.
9
Lukas Lindhorst
54.78
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
5.
10
Rohan Nandi
55.21
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
6.
10
Lucas Mendes
55.60
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.
9
Luke Vargheese
1:00.22
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.
10
Adam Foda
1:02.72
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
9.
9
Elias Trevino Cross
1:03.84
PR
Apr 8
Cooper Dragon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Edgar Thielens
1:56.68
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
12
Victor Decori
2:05.47
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
3.
10
Rohan Nandi
2:09.20
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
4.
10
Logan O'Malley
2:17.62
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
9
Declan Rennick
2:28.43
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
6.
9
Romain Allen
2:30.78
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Loic Doledec
4:35.02
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
9
Romain Allen
5:12.54
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
10
Logan O'Malley
5:15.26
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
4.
9
Declan Rennick
5:31.18
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
5.
9
Zain Ahmad
6:14.44
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
3000 Meters
1.
12
Loic Doledec
9:32.46
PR
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Loic Doledec
10:13.29
PR
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
9
Declan Rennick
11:54.12
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
9
Zain Ahmad
13:16.48
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Alex Irving
22.31
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Alex Irving
21.09
PR
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Gautam Devashish
49.24
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Gautam Devashish
46.41
PR
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
2.
9
Alex Irving
56.02
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Elton Huang
Luke Vargheese
William Mayer-Brownfeld
Gautam Devashish
48.04
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
William Mayer-Brownfeld
Luke Vargheese
Gautam Devashish
Elton Huang
48.22
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Victor Decori
William Mayer-Brownfeld
Rohan Nandi
Edgar Thielens
3:29.12
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
Victor Decori
Edgar Thielens
Rohan Nandi
William Mayer-Browfeld
3:30.97
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
3.
Victor Decori
Rohan Nandi
William Mayer-Brownfeld
Edgar Thielens
3:33.64
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
4.
Victor Decori
William Mayer-Browfeld
Rohan Nandi
Edgar Thielens
3:33.85
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
5.
Gautam Devashish
Lukas Lindhorst
Lucas Mendes
Moustapha Nodoye
4:02.66
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Victor Decori
Loic Doledec
Rohan Nandi
Edgar Thielens
8:03.40
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
Edgar Thielens
Victor Decori
William Mayer-Brownfeld
Rohan Nandi
8:30.34
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
Edgar Thielens
Victor Decori
Logan O'Malley
Loic Doledec
8:34.63
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Alex Irving
29' 5
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
11
Adam Bichr
29' 5
PR
Feb 25
Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays
3.
11
Alexander Zsigo
26' 2
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
4.
10
Andrea Aljazrawi
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Alexander Zsigo
88' 9
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
11
Adam Bichr
87' 3
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
3.
9
Alex Irving
67' 6
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
4.
10
Andrea Aljazrawi
51' 6
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Fred Reed
6' 0
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
11
Philippe Defossez
5' 0
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Philippe Defossez
9' 6
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
2.
10
Gautam Devashish
7' 6
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Moustapha Nodoye
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
2.
10
Rohan Nandi
19' 0.25
PR
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
3.
10
Demir Dilci
18' 4.25
PR
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
4.
11
Philippe Defossez
17' 6.5
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
5.
10
Gautam Devashish
16' 1
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
6.
9
Elias Trevino Cross
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.
10
Gaultier Tardy
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.
9
Lukas Lindhorst
15' 0.5
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lucile Gourlay
13.12
(2.6)
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
9
Liesl Sercu
13.34
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
3.
9
Samantha Bayardo
13.67
(4.6)
PR
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
4.
10
Maite Salcedo
13.99
(5.1)
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
5.
9
Kari Sparrock
14.83
PR
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
6.
10
Romy Bignon
15.44
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
7.
9
Noor Qureshi
16.77
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.
9
Noya Khowaja
17.27
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Liesl Sercu
26.78
(3.4)
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
11
Lucile Gourlay
27.77
(-.9)
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
3.
10
Akanbelie Abagi
27.88
(-1.9)
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
4.
9
Kari Sparrock
29.04
PR
Apr 8
Cooper Dragon Invitational
5.
9
Samantha Bayardo
29.63
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
6.
10
Maite Salcedo
29.77
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.
9
Noor Qureshi
34.30
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.
9
Noya Khowaja
36.13
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Akanbelie Abagi
1:00.85
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
2.
9
Liesl Sercu
1:02.05
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
9
Kari Sparrock
1:05.51
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
4.
11
Mia Lanzi-Chagnon
1:07.61
PR
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
9
Samantha Bayardo
1:10.00
PR
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
6.
10
Maite Salcedo
1:10.50
PR
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Alexandria Johnson
2:26.22
Apr 8
Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
11
Aine Devins
2:42.01
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
3.
10
Sofia Dunkel
2:45.73
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
4.
11
Maia Carlos
2:57.27
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
5.
11
Leslie Farrant
3:00.57
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
6.
11
Haley Campbell
3:05.33
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
7.
11
Alina Syed
3:19.25
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
Alexandria Johnson
5:04.79
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
2.
9
Farrah Fahl
5:10.15
PR
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alexandria Johnson
5:32.0h
Mar 4
Mav Relays Open 1600 Meters
2.
9
Farrah Fahl
5:36.81
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
3.
11
Aine Devins
5:51.72
PR
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
4.
10
Sofia Dunkel
6:03.65
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
5.
11
Aleena Alvi
6:22.0h
PR
Mar 4
Mav Relays Open 1600 Meters
6.
11
Maia Carlos
6:27.89
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Farrah Fahl
11:58.58
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
11
Maia Carlos
15:12.80
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Samantha Bayardo
18.63
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Samantha Bayardo
17.45
PR
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Samantha Bayardo
49.94
PR
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
2.
11
Mia Lanzi-Chagnon
57.01
Apr 20
The Quad-Tune up
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Aine Devins
8:42.87
PR
Mar 25
Rice 40th Victor Lopez Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Akanbelie Abagi
Liesl Sercu
Maitê Salcedo
Lucile Gourlay
51.80
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
2.
Akanbelie Abagi
Lucile Gourlay
Maite Salcedo
Liesl Sercu
51.99
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
Akanbelie Abagi
Lucile Gourlay
Ava Nair
Maitê Salcedo
52.04
Feb 25
Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays
4.
Akanbelie Abagi
Ava Nair
Maitê Salcedo
Lucile Gourlay
54.30
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Akanbelie Abagi
Lucile Gourlay
Kari Sparrock
Liesl Sercu
4:18.67
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
Akanbelie Abagi
Liesl Sercu
Kari Sparrock
Lucile Gourlay
4:39.36
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexandria Johnson
Farrah Fahl
Sofia Dunkel
Aine Devins
10:38.88
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
Alexandria Johnson
Farrah Fahl
Aine Devins
Sofia Dunkel
10:42.06
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
Farrah Fahl
Aine Devins
Sofia Dunkel
Alexandria Johnson
10:43.92
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Farrah Fahl
Lucile Gourlay
Sofia Dunkel
Alexandria Johnson
14:02.63
Feb 25
Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Valeria Cruz
18' 0.5
Apr 15
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
10
Theo Barrera
15' 11
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Valeria Cruz
49' 9
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
2.
10
Theo Barrera
46' 8
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Liesl Sercu
5' 2
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
10
Romy Bignon
5' 0
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
3.
10
Amelia Williams
4' 8
Feb 25
Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Amelia Williams
9' 6
PR
Mar 24
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
2.
11
Ava Nair
8' 6
Mar 9
Kinkaid Raevyn Rogers Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Akanbelie Abagi
17' 0
PR
Apr 29
Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
2.
10
Romy Bignon
15' 4.75
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
3.
9
Liesl Sercu
14' 0.25
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
4.
9
Kari Sparrock
13' 11.75
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
5.
11
Mia Lanzi-Chagnon
13' 9
PR
Feb 23
TAPPS/SPC Large School JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Romy Bignon
32' 3
Mar 4
St John's 56th Maverick Relays
*Recent improvement