Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mason Scales
11.10
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
2.
10
Elijah Barnes
11.11
(5.4)
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
12
Devontae Johnson
11.13
(2.8)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
12
Keyshon Farr
11.35
(2.8)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
5.
10
Michael Beasley
11.36
(1.7)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
6.
9
Eriyon Ford
11.50
(2.4)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
7.
11
Jaylen Mathis
11.68
(1.7)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
8.
12
Jason Lobdell Jr
11.88
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
9.
9
Nickie Lewis
12.19
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
10.
9
Jean Claude Kanke
12.28
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
11.
12
SirDarius Sasser
12.32
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
12.
10
ArTravion Seaton
12.53
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Scales
22.27
(3.1)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
10
Elijah Barnes
23.15
(1.0)
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
12
Devontae Johnson
23.32
(-1.5)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
10
Michael Beasley
24.33
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
5.
11
Jaylen Mathis
24.36
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
6.
9
Jean Claude Kanke
24.59
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
7.
12
Keyshon Farr
24.80
(.8)
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
8.
Jr
Jayluv Jones
25.00
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
9.
12
SirDarius Sasser
25.34
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
10.
9
Nickie Lewis
25.60
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
11.
9
Treshon Washington
25.69
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
12.
10
Paul Phillips
25.86
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
13.
9
Cameron Minafee
25.96
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
14.
12
LaDarren Green
26.56
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
15.
10
ArTravion Seaton
27.12
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Micah Williams
50.20
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
12
Julian Sanford
50.53
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
10
Javion Daniels
50.92
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4.
11
Jon-Michael Crouch
53.70
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
5.
11
Oscar Osorio
53.72
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
6.
9
Logan Rivers
54.02
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
7.
10
Steve Freelon
54.49
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
12
Shamar White
54.62
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
9.
10
Owuraku Ofori
55.41
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
10.
10
Paul Phillips
57.34
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
11.
9
Aron Obotenu
58.22
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
12.
11
Ja'Corey York
59.26
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
13.
9
Deo Niyonkuru
59.28
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
14.
10
Lathan Rivers
1:00.50
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
15.
9
Treshon Washington
1:02.07
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Osorio
2:04.61
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
2.
12
Shamar White
2:12.09
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3.
11
Jon-Michael Crouch
2:15.44
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
10
Mark Roman
2:15.69
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
5.
11
Jose Hernandez
2:15.96
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
10
Owuraku Ofori
2:18.53
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
7.
9
Deo Niyonkuru
2:18.63
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
11
Juan Cortes
2:28.06
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jose Hernandez
4:55.78
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
2.
11
Oscar Osorio
4:59.63
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
11
Juan Cortes
5:25.81
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
Jon-Michael Crouch
5:44.08
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
5.
9
Deo Niyonkuru
5:47.63
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
6.
9
Dallas Saucedo
6:36.48
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jose Hernandez
10:47.59
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.
11
Juan Cortes
11:55.83
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
9
Dallas Saucedo
14:10.34
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Payton Ross
15.68
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
2.
10
Mark Roman
16.53
(5.0)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
12
LaDarren Green
23.69
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Mark Roman
43.31
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
12
Payton Ross
43.42
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
10
Marcus Merrill
43.75
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
12
LaDarren Green
45.40
PR
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
5.
11
Jaylen Mathis
48.83
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Cedric Agent
Micah Williams
JaNeil Lewis
Jaylen Mathis
42.66
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
2.
Mason Scales
Javion Daniels
Keyshon Farr
Elijah Barnes
42.88
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
Mason Scales
Javion Daniels
Devontae Johnson
Elijah Barnes
43.43
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
4.
Relay Team
43.53
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
Mason Scales
Keyshon Farr
Devontae Johnson
Julian Sanford
43.53
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
6.
Mark Roman
Michael Beasley
Elijah Barnes
Javion Daniels
43.93
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
7.
Marcus Merrill
Javion Daniels
JaNeil Lewis
Michael Beasley
44.50
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
8.
Jean Claude Kanke
Eriyon Ford
Michael Beasley
Marcus Merrill
44.97
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
9.
Marcus Merrill
Brandon Barnes
JaNeil Lewis
Ja'Corey York
45.90
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.49
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
2.
Rodrick Harper
JaNeil Lewis
Javion Daniels
Jayluv Jones
1:30.79
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3.
Elijah Barnes
Javion Daniels
Keyshon Farr
Devontae Johnson
1:31.17
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
Mason Scales
Julian Sanford
Devontae Johnson
Micah Williams
1:32.05
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
5.
Mason Scales
Javion Daniels
Micah Williams
Devontae Johnson
1:32.45
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
6.
Mason Scales
Devontae Johnson
Julian Sanford
Keyshon Farr
1:32.67
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
7.
Marcus Merrill
Javion Daniels
Michael Beasley
Elijah Barnes
1:32.94
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
8.
Brandon Barnes
Micah Williams
Keyshon Farr
Elijah Barnes
1:33.07
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
Jean Claude Kanke
Eriyon Ford
Michael Beasley
JaNeil Lewis
1:34.37
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
10.
JaNeil Lewis
Eriyon Ford
Jayluv Jones
Michael Beasley
1:36.21
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
11.
Jaylen Mathis
JaNeil Lewis
Isaiah Gardner
Ja'Corey York
1:37.28
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
12.
Jean Claude Kanke
Eriyon Ford
Michael Beasley
Nickie Lewis
1:37.54
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
13.
Rodrick Harper
Brandon Barnes
JaNeil Lewis
Ja'Corey York
1:42.92
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
14.
9
Jean Claude Kanke
Logan Rivers
Kamarius James
Ahmire Montgomery
1:54.67
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:20.41
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 11-12
2.
Julian Sanford
Micah Williams
Marcus Merrill
Rodrick Harper
3:21.91
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3.
Julian Sanford
Micah Williams
Mason Scales
Javion Daniels
3:22.18
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
Julian Sanford
Micah Williams
Mason Scales
Marcus Merrill
3:27.02
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
Micah Williams
Mason Scales
Marcus Merrill
Javion Daniels
3:27.96
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
6.
Julian Sanford
Javion Daniels
Micah Williams
Oscar Osorio
3:28.72
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
7.
Julian Sanford
Mark Roman
Micah Williams
Javion Daniels
3:29.82
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
8.
Javion Daniels
Mason Scales
Oscar Osorio
Micah Williams
3:32.21
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
9.
Marcus Merrill
JaNeil Lewis
Shamar White
Rodrick Harper
3:37.59
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
10.
Shamar White
Logan Rivers
Aron Obotenu
Deo Niyonkuru
3:41.53
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
11.
Mark Roman
Logan Rivers
Shamar White
JaNeil Lewis
3:44.38
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
12.
Oscar Osorio
Jon-Michael Crouch
Rodrick Harper
Michael Beasley
3:48.53
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
13.
Marcus Merrill
Isaiah Gardner
Shamar White
Ja'Corey York
3:48.85
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
14.
JaNeil Lewis
Lathan Rivers
Ja'Corey York
Lemond Smith
3:53.18
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
15.
9
Jean Claude Kanke
Logan Rivers
Aron Obotenu
Deo Niyonkuru
4:15.13
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Oscar Osorio
Jose Hernandez
Samuel Jimenez
Jon-Michael Crouch
9:01.06
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
2.
Juan Cortes
Deo Niyonkuru
Dallas Saucedo
Treshon Washington
9:53.36
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:44.76
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.
Brandon Barnes
Keyshon Farr
Marcus Merrill
Oscar Osorio
3:47.88
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
Jaylen Mathis
Rodrick Harper
Shamar White
Juan Cortes
4:01.05
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
4.
Keyshon Farr
Devontae Johnson
Samuel Jimenez
Jose Hernandez
4:02.97
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
5.
Jon-Michael Crouch
Steve Freelon
Izieyah Acy
Lathan Rivers
4:10.11
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:54.35
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.
Oscar Osorio
Marcus Merrill
Jon-Michael Crouch
Jose Hernandez
12:06.24
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
Oscar Osorio
Kemaj Robinson
Jon-Michael Crouch
Jose Hernandez
12:17.19
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Darrell Beason
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Darrell Beason
75' 2
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
High Jump
1.
12
Shamar White
5' 8
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
2.
9
Major Jones
5' 2
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Brandon Barnes
21' 3.5
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
10
Adam Dweh
19' 2.75
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
10
ArTravion Seaton
19' 2
PR
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.
9
Major Jones
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
12
LaDarren Green
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
6.
9
Cameron Minafee
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brandon Barnes
42' 9
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
9
Major Jones
37' 8
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Makayla Jones
11.66
(4.4)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
11
Royaltee Brown
11.94
(3.5)
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
11
Ke'Liyah Anderson
12.43
(3.7)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
10
Ashanti Hall
12.60
(2.6)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
5.
11
Kimora Perry
12.61
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
6.
12
Kennedi Johnson
13.00
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
7.
9
Mykele Woolen
13.12
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
9
Andrea Brown
13.14
(3.9)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
9.
9
Kailyn Chance
13.25
(3.1)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
10.
12
Trinity Shanks
13.27
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
11.
10
Ruby Green
13.29
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
12.
9
Destiny Gardner
13.58
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
13.
9
Kylie Ball
13.65
(3.1)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
14.
9
Mikalyn Butts
13.70
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
15.
10
Chantel Kemento
13.82
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
16.
9
Essence Johnson
14.10
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
17.
9
Avionna Conner
15.76
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Royaltee Brown
23.33
(7.1)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
2.
12
Makayla Jones
25.67
(.8)
PR
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
12
Victoria Crouch
26.11
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
12
Kennedi Johnson
26.14
(1.8)
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
5.
11
Ke'Liyah Anderson
26.57
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
6.
9
Mykele Woolen
27.37
(-.7)
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
7.
9
Destiny Gardner
27.79
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
12
Christavaia Solomon
28.26
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
9.
9
Andrea Brown
28.41
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
10.
10
Chantel Kemento
28.76
(-1.4)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
11.
9
Mikalyn Butts
28.83
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
12.
12
Trinity Shanks
28.89
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
13.
9
Kailyn Chance
29.23
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
14.
9
Kylie Ball
29.32
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
15.
9
Brooklyn Wisner
30.19
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
16.
9
Essence Johnson
30.64
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
17.
9
Avionna Conner
33.10
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Victoria Crouch
58.32
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
11
Royaltee Brown
59.12
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3.
9
Mikalyn Butts
1:01.70
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
4.
12
Kennedi Johnson
1:01.93
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
5.
12
Makayla Jones
1:04.38
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
6.
10
Stefanny Sanchez
1:05.20
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
7.
9
Janella Williams
1:05.55
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
12
Christavia Solomon
1:06.10
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
9.
12
Trinity Shanks
1:06.26
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
10.
10
Ruby Green
1:07.20
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
11.
9
Kylie Ball
1:07.85
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
12.
10
Chantel Kemento
1:08.94
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
13.
12
Alyssa Sanchez
1:14.25
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Victoria Crouch
2:22.08
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 11-12
2.
10
Stefanny Sanchez
2:36.08
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
12
Alyssa Sanchez
2:36.88
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
4.
12
Samyra Loredo
2:42.76
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
5.
12
Samyra Lordeo
2:45.01
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
6.
9
Janella Williams
2:46.24
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
7.
So
Naomi Jackson
3:16.56
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Sanchez
6:04.55
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brooklyn Wisner
17.24
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
2.
10
JCeannah Lobdell
18.23
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
3.
12
Samyra Lordeo
19.82
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brooklyn Wisner
49.49
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
12
Samyra Loredo
50.49
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
3.
12
Samyra Lordeo
51.47
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4.
10
JCeannah Lobdell
52.64
PR
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.20
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 11-12
2.
Kennedi Johnson
Royaltee Brown
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Makayla Jones
46.53
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
3.
Ashanti Hall
Makayla Jones
Kennedi Johnson
Royaltee Brown
46.61
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
4.
Kennedi Johnson
Makayla Jones
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Royaltee Brown
47.36
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
5.
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Royaltee Brown
Kennedi Johnson
Makayla Jones
47.38
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
6.
Kennedi Johnson
Royaltee Brown
Makayla Jones
Ke'Liyah Anderson
47.48
Apr 1
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual
7.
Royaltee Brown
Makayla Jones
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Kennedi Johnson
47.50
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
8.
9
Andrea Brown
Kailyn Chance
Destiny Gardner
Mykele Woolen
51.34
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
9.
Andrea Brown
Mykele Woolen
Trinity Shanks
Ruby Green
51.51
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
10.
Destiny Gardner
Ruby Green
Andrea Brown
Kailyn Chance
52.09
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
11.
9
Destiny Gardner
Andrea Brown
Kailyn Chance
Mykele Woolen
52.14
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
12.
Mykele Woolen
Ruby Green
Andrea Brown
Mikalyn Butts
52.38
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
13.
9
Kylie Ball
Essence Johnson
Kailyn Chance
Mikalyn Butts
53.02
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Keliyah Anderson
Kennedi Johnson
Makayla Jones
Royaltee Brown
1:38.57
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
2.
Relay Team
1:38.64
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 11-12
3.
Royaltee Brown
Kennedi Johnson
Makayla Jones
Ke'Liyah Anderson
1:39.09
Apr 1
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual
4.
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Kennedi Johnson
Royaltee Brown
Makayla Jones
1:40.38
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
5.
Makayla Jones
Royaltee Brown
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Kennedi Johnson
1:42.25
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
6.
-
Kennedi Johnson
Ke'Liyah Anderson
Royaltee Brown
Makayla Jones
1:44.32
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
7.
Victoria Crouch
Christavaia Solomon
Ruby Green
Mykele Woolen
1:48.26
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
8.
9
Andrea Brown
Kailyn Chance
Destiny Gardner
Mykele Woolen
1:50.17
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
9.
9
Destiny Gardner
Andrea Brown
Mykele Woolen
Kailyn Chance
1:51.11
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
10.
9
Destiny Gardner
Andrea Brown
Kailyn Chance
Mykele Woolen
1:52.07
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
11.
Andrea Brown
JCeannah Lobdell
Trinity Shanks
Brooklyn Wisner
1:54.37
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
12.
Destiny Gardner
Andrea Brown
Ruby Green
Trinity Shanks
1:54.38
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
13.
9
Mikalyn Butts
Kailyn Chance
Destiny Gardner
Essence Johnson
1:55.53
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Victoria Crouch
Royaltee Brown
Kennedi Johnson
Mikalyn Butts
3:59.68
Apr 1
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual
2.
Victoria Crouch
Kennedi Johnson
Royaltee Brown
Mikalyn Butts
4:05.69
Mar 18
Texas Southern University Relays
3.
Victoria Crouch
Ruby Green
Royaltee Brown
Mikalyn Butts
4:11.74
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4.
Relay Team
4:11.91
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
5.
Mikalyn Butts
Janella Williams
Brooklyn Wisner
Stefanny Sanchez
4:20.84
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
6.
Brooklyn Wisner
Janella Williams
Trinity Shanks
Stefanny Sanchez
4:23.65
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
7.
Mikalyn Butts
Janella Williams
Stefanny Sanchez
Brooklyn Wisner
4:24.09
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
Samyra Lordeo
Brooklyn Wisner
Christavaia Solomon
Stefanny Sanchez
4:28.34
Feb 25
DeSoto Nike Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Victoria Crouch
Samyra Lordeo
Alyssa Sanchez
Stefanny Sanchez
10:55.66
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:34.93
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.
Chantel Kemunto
JCeannah Lobdell
Janella Williams
Stefanny Sanchez
4:52.72
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
3.
Christavaia Solomon
Mykele Woolen
Samyra Lordeo
Alyssa Sanchez
4:53.51
Feb 9
Duncanville City of Champions Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kathy Franklin
30' 0
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
2.
10
Jayleigh Norris
29' 3
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
10
Lelah Bell
22' 8
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
4.
11
Janae Turner
22' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
5.
10
Lanai Wilson
21' 5.75
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jayleigh Norris
79' 2
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
2.
11
Kathy Franklin
71' 8
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3.
10
Lelah Bell
64' 2
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
4.
10
Lanai Wilson
47' 2
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
5.
11
Janae Turner
39' 1
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 11
High Jump
1.
11
Chyna Diggs
4' 8
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
2.
11
Tamya Whitemon
4' 6
PR
Mar 10
Lancaster Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
9
Brooklyn Wisner
14' 11
PR
Mar 30
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
12
Samyra Loredo
13' 7
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
3.
10
JCeannah Lobdell
13' 4
Mar 4
Skyline Raider Invitational
*Recent improvement