Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2013
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Kasen Carr
12.33
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
2.
7
Keenan Sheridan
14.19
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Kasen Carr
25.17
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Kasen Carr
56.18
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Linton Laitak
1:09.04
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Franklin Lucore
2:52.81
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Parker Issaacson
2:54.38
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Joe Kelly
4:07.28
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Parker Issaacson
6:46.76
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Joe Kelly
7:53.54
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Aidan Elliot
18.24
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Henry Reed
20.17
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Kelton Carr
Aidan Elliot
Henry Reed
Josue Rodriguez
52.78
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
Relay Team
58.30
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Kelton Carr
Aidan Elliot
Camden Ellis
Henry Reed
1:46.50
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:51.42
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Linton Laitak
Franklin Lucore
Josue Rodriguez
Parker Issaacson
4:50.20
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
Relay Team
5:01.87
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Noah Rodriguez
35' 7
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Kelton Carr
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Kelton Carr
92' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Camden Ellis
81' 4
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
3.
12
Noah Rodriguez
71' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Camden Ellis
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
8
Henry Reed
8' 6.25
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
2.
7
Keenan Sheridan
7' 0.5
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
8
Franklin Lucore
7' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Kasen Carr
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Aidan Elliot
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Camden Ellis
33' 11.75
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Kasen Carr
30' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Keenan Sheridan
29' 5
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kamryn Carr
13.98
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
McKayla Sanders
15.26
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
3.
8
Peyton Brandt
15.41
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
4.
7
McKenzi Waterman
15.47
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
5.
7
Marely Gonzalez-Rogel
17.66
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
1.
7
Kamryn Carr
29.41
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Yoselin Castillo
29.92
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Peyton Brandt
32.10
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Andrea Villa
33.19
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Danyka Finley
35.27
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Marely Gonzalez-Rogel
36.80
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Kay Brown
1:12.83
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Anna VanDerhoef
1:19.99
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Olivia Wormington
1:29.58
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Gissell Fernandez
1:38.68
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
7
Isabell Coffey
2:39.75
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Jailynn Fernandez
2:58.05
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Kay Brown
3:22.93
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Danyka Finley
3:33.97
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
7
Isabell Coffey
5:50.52
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Jailynn Fernandez
6:45.09
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Addison Branch
20.21
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
2.
8
McKayla Sanders
21.04
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
3.
8
Kay Brown
21.69
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Taylor Mettlach
21.78
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
5.
7
Anna VanDerhoef
22.72
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Olivia Wormington
23.16
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Taylor Mettlach
Olivia Wormington
Raelea Bradow
Kamryn Carr
58.89
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:00.38
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Taylor Mettlach
Brilynn Doss
Andrea Villa
Olivia Earnest
2:22.46
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
Relay Team
2:23.24
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
7
Gabriella Apostol
Raelea Bradow
Jailynn Fernandez
Isabell Coffey
5:01.89
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
Relay Team
5:05.13
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Brilynn Doss
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Olivia Earnest
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Andrea Villa
22' 1.75
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
8
McKayla Sanders
20' 10
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Kay Brown
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Olivia Earnest
58' 9
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Brilynn Doss
57' 10
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Andrea Villa
31' 8
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Peyton Brandt
4' 4
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
2.
7
Gabriella Apostol
4' 2
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Raelea Bradow
4' 0
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
7
McKenzi Waterman
3' 10
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
Pole Vault
1.
7
Gabriella Apostol
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
8
Addison Branch
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
7
Kamryn Carr
13' 4.25
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Peyton Brandt
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Addison Branch
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
7
McKenzi Waterman
11' 9
PR
Apr 4
Aurora Junior High Meet
Triple Jump
1.
7
Raelea Bradow
28' 2.5
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
2.
8
McKayla Sanders
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Gabriella Apostol
27' 10.5
Apr 6
Ozark Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Peyton Brandt
27' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
Monett Middle School Invitational
*Recent improvement