100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 11.54 | Jun 3 | Washington State Combined Events Championship |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 12.17PR | Apr 15 | Van Kuren Invite |
3. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 12.50PR | Mar 21 | VCS 1B Jamboree |
4. | 12 | | Ethan Miller | 12.79PR | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
5. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 13.33PR | Apr 22 | MacDougall Invite |
6. | 11 | | Conner Barkuloo | 13.36 | Apr 29 | Undeberg Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Antoni Dean | 14.16PR | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
8. | 11 | | Zach Howard | 14.22 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
9. | 11 | | CJ Larson | 14.53 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
10. | 9 | | Garrett Schroeder | 14.71PR | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 22.83 (1.9) | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 25.35PR | Apr 22 | MacDougall Invite |
3. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 26.17 | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
4. | 12 | | Ethan Miller | 27.29PR | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
5. | 11 | | Zach Howard | 29.20PR | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
6. | 9 | | Axel Peone | 30.27 | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 52.47 | Jun 3 | Washington State Combined Events Championship |
2. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 54.01PR | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
3. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 59.29PR | Apr 15 | Van Kuren Invite |
4. | 12 | | Ethan Miller | 1:00.51PR | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
5. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 1:01.68 | Apr 25 | District #7 1B/2B Meet #3 Site #3 |
6. | 9 | | Axel Peone | 1:08.38 | Apr 25 | District #7 1B/2B Meet #3 Site #3 |
7. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 1:11.60PR | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
8. | 11 | | Ashton Sinclair | 1:11.82 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
9. | 9 | | Brit Howard | 1:22.76 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 2:14.40PR | Apr 25 | District #7 1B/2B Meet #3 Site #3 |
2. | 9 | | Brit Howard | 3:28.49PR | Mar 31 | Glenn Wolf Invite |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 4:50.25PR | Jun 3 | Washington State Combined Events Championship |
2. | 11 | | Ashton Sinclair | 6:05.35PR | Mar 21 | VCS 1B Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ashton Sinclair | 5:55.39 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
2. | 9 | | Brit Howard | 7:06.99PR | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 16.81 | Jun 3 | Washington State Combined Events Championship |
2. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 22.71 (-3.1) | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 1:04.45 | Mar 25 | Dolphin Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 40' 4 | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 38' 11 | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
3. | 11 | | Conner Barkuloo | 38' 9.75 | May 20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships |
4. | 12 | | Antoni Dean | 36' 10.25PR | May 20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships |
5. | 9 | | Garrett Schroeder | 32' 5PR | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
6. | 9 | | Axel Peone | 29' 8 | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
7. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 28' 6PR | Apr 22 | MacDougall Invite |
8. | 11 | | Zach Howard | 28' 3.5PR | Apr 25 | District #7 1B/2B Meet #3 Site #3 |
9. | 11 | | Roy Greer | 22' 5 | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
| 9 | | Brit Howard | 22' 5 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 143' 5PR | Apr 22 | MacDougall Invite |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 112' 11 | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
3. | 12 | | Antoni Dean | 99' 7PR | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
4. | 9 | | Garrett Schroeder | 85' 7.5PR | Mar 25 | Dolphin Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Zach Howard | 81' 2PR | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Axel Peone | 80' 11 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
7. | 12 | | Ethan Miller | 67' 4PR | Apr 15 | Van Kuren Invite |
8. | 11 | | Roy Greer | 58' 2 | Mar 31 | Glenn Wolf Invite |
9. | 9 | | Brit Howard | 57' 10PR | Mar 31 | Glenn Wolf Invite |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 128' 0 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
2. | 9 | | Garrett Schroeder | 119' 1.5PR | May 20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships |
3. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 112' 0PR | Apr 29 | Undeberg Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ashton Sinclair | 89' 10 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
5. | 9 | | Axel Peone | 78' 4.5 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
6. | 11 | | Zach Howard | 77' 7PR | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
7. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 74' 5 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
8. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 72' 8PR | Mar 25 | Dolphin Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Roy Greer | 72' 6 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
10. | 12 | | Antoni Dean | 71' 2.5PR | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
11. | 12 | | Ethan Miller | 61' 9.5PR | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 6' 9 | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 5' 10PR | May 20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships |
3. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 5' 6 | May 10 | 1B D7&D9 District Championships (Qualify to Regionals) |
4. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 5' 2PR | Mar 31 | Glenn Wolf Invite |
5. | 11 | | Conner Barkuloo | 4' 8PR | Apr 25 | District #7 1B/2B Meet #3 Site #3 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 22' 1 | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 19' 2.25PR | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
3. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 16' 5.5PR | Apr 22 | MacDougall Invite |
4. | 11 | | Dylan Valadez | 16' 5 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
5. | 11 | | Conner Barkuloo | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
6. | 12 | | Ethan Miller | 16' 3.5PR | Apr 12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet |
7. | 11 | | CJ Larson | 14' 6PR | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
8. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 13' 10.5PR | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
9. | 11 | | Roy Greer | 10' 6 | Apr 18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 45' 3.75 | Apr 15 | Van Kuren Invite |
2. | 12 | | Donovan Fuentes | 40' 7.5PR | May 27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
3. | 11 | | Gavin Lawrence | 37' 7PR | Apr 25 | District #7 1B/2B Meet #3 Site #3 |
4. | 11 | | Conner Barkuloo | 35' 8PR | May 20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships |
5. | 11 | | Iszekiel Stenlund | 30' 11.5 | May 2 | District #7 1B Championships |
|
Decathlon - World Athletics |
1. | 11 | | Tomeko Cates | 6087 | Jun 3 | Washington State Combined Events Championship |
|