Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Julian Dugger
11.72
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
2.
11
D'Andre Cochran
11.74
May 5
Baldwin Invite
3.
11
Cameron Thomas
11.88
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
4.
12
Michai Oliver
11.97
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
5.
12
Daemar Kelly
12.10
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
6.
12
Kenyan Smith
12.16
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
7.
10
Naytel Mitchell
12.54
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
8.
9
Jeremy Franklin
12.67
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
9.
11
Robert Turner
12.82
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
10.
9
Carloto Neal
12.95
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
11.
9
William Clark
13.02
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
12.
10
Raymon Knight
13.13
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
13.
10
Jacob Hollis
13.37
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
14.
9
Taemeire Gay-Scott
14.46
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
15.
10
Ki'Moi Guiste
15.37
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
200 Meters
1.
11
D'Andre Cochran
23.81
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
11
Paris Bey
24.04
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
3.
11
Julian Dugger
24.16
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
4.
12
Daemar Kelly
24.27
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
5.
12
Michai Oliver
24.41
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
6.
11
Tindah Mofar
24.70
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
7.
9
Jeremy Franklin
25.71
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
8.
9
William Clark
26.24
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
9.
9
Carloto Neal
26.81
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
10.
10
Raymon Knight
27.05
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
11.
10
Jacob Hollis
27.54
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
12.
10
Ki'Moi Guiste
32.28
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
13.
9
Tony Gay-Scott
33.02
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
14.
9
Taemeire Gay-Scott
33.02
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
400 Meters
1.
11
Tindah Mofor
56.70
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
2.
11
Tindah Mofar
57.34
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
3.
9
Jeremy Franklin
59.47
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
4.
9
William Clark
59.82
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
5.
10
Jacob Hollis
59.97
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
6.
9
Carloto Neal
1:02.38
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
7.
12
Kenyan Smith
1:02.92
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
8.
10
Raymon Knight
1:03.38
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
9.
11
Robert Turner
1:03.72
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
10.
9
Jason Jones
1:11.23
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
11.
9
Tony Gay-Scott
1:16.43
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
12.
10
Ki'Moi Guiste
1:17.75
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
13.
9
Taemeire Gay-Scott
1:29.91
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
800 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Kinney
2:15.07
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Brody Dougherty
2:16.36
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
3.
12
Owen Templer
2:20.04
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
4.
9
Kingsley Nwachukwi
2:36.98
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
5.
9
Avin Keller
2:38.36
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Kinney
4:41.04
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
12
Owen Templer
5:13.68
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
3.
9
Brody Dougherty
5:25.46
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Avin Keller
6:02.63
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
5.
9
Kingsley Nwachukwi
6:09.35
PR
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
6.
9
William Clark
6:29.30
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Kinney
10:42.11
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Achan Green
14.85
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
2.
11
Paris Bey
17.40
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
3.
11
Julian Lavender
19.78
PR
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Paris Bey
40.58
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
2.
11
Achan Green
40.75
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
11
Julian Lavender
46.10
PR
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
D'Andre Cochran
Daemar Kelly
Cameron Thomas
Kenyan Smith
44.57
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
2.
Relay Team
44.59
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Cameron Thomas
Julian Dugger
Achan Green
Paris Bey
3:35.61
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
2.
Relay Team
3:36.83
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:30.39
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
2.
Sawyer Kinney
Brody Dougherty
Avin Keller
Owen Templer
9:40.53
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
3.
Kingsley Nwachukwi
Tyler Mosco
Raymon Knight
William Clark
12:07.88
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Donovan Burnett
35' 1
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
2.
9
Brody Dougherty
22' 2
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Donovan Burnett
82' 5
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
2.
9
Brody Dougherty
67' 1
PR
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Daemar Kelly
6' 3
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
12
Michai Oliver
5' 11
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
12
Kenyan Smith
5' 9
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Julian Dugger
21' 9.25
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
2.
12
Michai Oliver
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
12
Daemar Kelly
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
11
Tyler Mosco
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
5.
11
Julian Lavender
14' 11
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mackenzie McIntyre
12.57
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Mackenzie McInyre
12.95
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
3.
9
Milani Oliver
12.96
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
4.
10
Nia Jones
13.64
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
5.
9
Alayna Bey
14.76
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
6.
10
Ariyauna Trowell
14.81
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
7.
11
Linmari Socolove
14.85
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
8.
10
Laura Barrett
15.18
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
9.
10
Tyia Gilbert
15.83
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
10.
9
Asia Gray
16.17
PR
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
11.
11
Nevaeh Mosley
16.23
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
12.
9
Layla Smedley
16.85
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
200 Meters
1.
11
Kali Booker
26.26
(2.6)
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
2.
10
Mackenzie McIntyre
26.84
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
11
Maliah Powell
26.84
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
12
Mylah Faulk
26.90
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
5.
10
Mackenzie McInyre
27.23
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
6.
9
Janaya Coleman
27.69
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
7.
10
Jadyn Golden
28.91
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
8.
10
Laura Barrett
30.40
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
9.
9
Alayna Bey
31.43
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
10.
11
Linmari Socolove
31.95
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
11.
10
Ariyauna Trowell
32.32
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
12.
11
Alayah Mallory
32.93
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
13.
9
Asia Gray
33.03
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
14.
9
Layla Smedley
35.43
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
15.
11
Nevaeh Mosley
40.19
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
16.
9
Zariah Robinson
41.13
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
400 Meters
1.
12
Mylah Faulk
58.59
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
11
Maliah Powell
1:00.06
May 5
Baldwin Invite
3.
9
Janaya Coleman
1:01.25
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
4.
10
Jadyn Golden
1:05.39
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
5.
10
Laura Barrett
1:16.76
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
6.
10
Ariyauna Trowell
1:17.08
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
7.
11
Linmari Socolove
1:18.37
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
8.
10
Tyia Gilbert
1:23.26
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
9.
9
Zariah Robinson
1:27.89
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
10.
11
Nevaeh Mosley
1:47.84
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
800 Meters
1.
12
Larissa Lockridge
2:48.52
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
2.
10
Laura Barrett
3:06.55
PR
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
3.
9
Zariah Robinson
3:11.46
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Amanda Heide
3:28.69
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Alayna Bey
25.45
Apr 29
South Fayette Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Alayna Bey
54.49
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Mackenzie McIntyre
Nia Jones
Jadyn Golden
Milani Oliver
49.95
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
Milani Oliver
Nia Jones
Kali Booker
Mackenzie McIntyre
50.10
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
3.
Relay Team
50.12
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
4.
Mackenzie McInyre
Maliah Powell
Milani Oliver
Mylah Faulk
50.74
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Maliah Powell
Janaya Coleman
Milani Oliver
Mylah Faulk
4:02.38
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:06.66
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
3.
Jadyn Golden
Janaya Coleman
Maliah Powell
Mylah Faulk
4:16.40
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Mckayla Talkish
23' 3
PR
Apr 3
Woodland Hills v. OC v. CC v. Penn Hills
2.
10
Cara Crawford
22' 10
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
3.
11
Caidyn Thomas
19' 5
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
4.
11
Makenna Carricato
19' 1
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
5.
11
Destiny Nazaire
18' 4.25
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Cara Crawford
74' 8
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
2.
11
Caidyn Thomas
72' 2
PR
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
3.
11
Makenna Carricato
47' 11
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
4.
11
Destiny Nazaire
47' 4
Apr 5
Franklin Regional HS v. Penn Hills HS v. McKeesport HS
Long Jump
1.
11
Kali Booker
13' 2
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
2.
12
Tanasha Jackson
12' 11
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
3.
10
Tyia Gilbert
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
4.
10
Laura Barrett
10' 5
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
5.
9
Amanda Heide
9' 10
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
*Recent improvement