Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lamiare Saldano
11.23
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
12
Nick Royce
11.82
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Elijah Ortiz
12.11
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Lamiare Saldano
23.43
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
12
Matt Shilling
24.30
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Nasir Moore
56.47
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
10
Memphis Shotto
57.61
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Brian McCormack
1:57.52
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
12
Luke Pikulski
1:59.58
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brian McCormack
4:21.74
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
12
Luke Pikulski
4:36.36
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
3.
11
Aidan Graff
4:39.89
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brian McCormack
9:31.16
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Aidan Graff
9:51.83
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jhaven Sims-Pagan
15.77
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
10
Edie Salazar
16.51
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Izzy Williams
16.65
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jhaven Sims-Pagan
41.98
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
10
Edie Salazar
45.33
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Elijah Ortiz
Lamiare Saldano
Matt Shilling
Nick Royce
44.45
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
Relay Team
44.62
May 4
Jordan Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.33
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
Lamiare Saldano
Memphis Shotto
Jhaven Sims-Pagan
Nasir Moore
3:43.08
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:28.80
May 4
Jordan Relays
2.
Brian McCormack
Luke Pikulski
Memphis Shotto
Aidan Graff
9:44.37
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:38.32
May 4
Jordan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:02.18
May 4
Jordan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Martinez
47' 4
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
10
Dyjeere Weekes
41' 6
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Martinez
123' 10
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jacob Martinez
142' 0
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Izzy Williams
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Anthony Brown
10' 9
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Adrien Johns
9' 3
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Treston Reese
18' 7.75
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
11
Billy Maloney
18' 4
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Izzy Williams
39' 2.25
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
10
Owen Farro
37' 4.75
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Mitchell
13.22
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
10
Eyinah Smith
13.32
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Eyinah Smith
27.98
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Catherine HIll
1:00.54
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
10
Madelyn O'Shea
1:03.02
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Amelia King
2:30.45
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
12
Jen Villanueva
2:46.82
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Grace Campbell
2:52.13
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bella Noreika
5:16.50
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bella Noreika
11:15.60
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Elizabeth Mitchell
17.11
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
2.
10
Bellezza David
18.68
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Elizabeth Mitchell
50.24
PR
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
12
chelsea Huegel
55.40
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kamryn Alers
Catherine HIll
Eyinah Smith
Elizabeth Mitchell
51.99
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
Relay Team
52.34
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Catherine HIll
Amelia King
Bella Noreika
Madelyn O'Shea
4:19.58
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:23.51
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:24.41
May 4
Jordan Relays
2.
Grace Campbell
Jada Cintron
Allison Stevens
Jen Villanueva
11:27.63
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
3:05.46
May 4
Jordan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:43.56
May 4
Jordan Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Canyah Randle
28' 6
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Makayla Webb
70' 3
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kim Lagene
6' 6
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Kamryn Alers
14' 6
PR
May 9
The Robert Spagna Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kamryn Alers
32' 9
May 16
PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
2.
11
Kim Lagene
28' 0
PR
Apr 21
Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational
*Recent improvement