Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Edwards
12.18
(-1.0)
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.
8
Jayden Bell
13.21
(-1.4)
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Naji Barton
13.87
(1.0)
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Sharief Harvell
14.01
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
5.
11
Quadir McIver
15.01
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Edwards
24.47
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
8
Jayden Bell
26.26
(.1)
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
3.
-
Naji Barton
29.02
(1.8)
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Sharief Harvell
29.33
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
5.
9
Gaston Bamberger
30.83
(.0)
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
6.
11
Quadir McIver
31.65
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
7.
-
Christian Walker
34.92
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Jayden Bell
59.69
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Gaston Bamberger
1:07.72
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11
Sharief Harvell
1:13.67
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
11
Quadir McIver
1:14.72
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Christian Walker
1:22.17
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Aden Bell
2:23.48
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
2.
9
Gaston Bamberger
2:36.26
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
1500 Meters
1.
8
Aden Bell
5:09.10
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Gaston Bamberger
5:33.39
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
8
Aden Bell
9:12.89
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Saphavia Harvey
13.57
(-2.0)
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
2.
8
Rihanna Garcia
14.14
(.1)
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
7
Aniya Dixon
14.32
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
4.
9
Anisa Dixon
15.10
(.0)
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
11
Aliyah Brown
16.80
(-1.4)
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
6.
9
Brielle Ileme
17.58
(-.6)
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
200 Meters
1.
8
Saphavia Harvey
26.65
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
2.
7
Olivia Facey
28.19
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
7
Aniya Dixon
28.50
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
8
Rihanna Garcia
28.81
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
5.
9
Anisa Dixon
29.62
(2.3)
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
6.
12
Zoey Warmsley
29.71
(-.8)
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
7.
8
Lia Nina
30.68
(-.6)
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
8.
12
Jayde Wright
32.22
(-2.0)
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
11
Aliyah Brown
34.94
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
10.
12
Serenity Davis
37.83
(-2.3)
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
11.
9
Brielle Ileme
39.04
(-.2)
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
12.
8
Cassandra Burgos
47.18
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Saphavia Harvey
1:02.08
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Kamora Ruelas
1:02.49
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
12
Zoey Warmsley
1:03.42
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.
7
Olivia Facey
1:04.06
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
5.
9
Anisa Dixon
1:04.35
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
6.
8
Lia Nina
1:06.32
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
12
Jayde Wright
1:12.24
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
12
Serenity Davis
1:22.00
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
11
Aliyah Brown
1:27.18
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.
8
Cassandra Burgos
1:43.28
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
800 Meters
1.
7
Kamora Ruelas
2:23.90
PR
May 27
2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational
2.
12
Zoey Warmsley
2:30.74
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
3.
8
Lia Nina
2:34.09
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.
8
Aneika Owolabi-Fajana
2:34.33
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
12
Serenity Davis
3:22.06
PR
May 13
Icahn Stadium - Northeast Twilight Classic
1500 Meters
1.
8
Aneika Owolabi-Fajana
5:04.21
PR
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.
8
Lia Nina
5:12.76
PR
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
3000 Meters
1.
8
Lia Nina
11:58.99
PR
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.
8
Aneika Owolabi-Fajana
12:02.53
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Aniya Dixon
18.33
(-1.4)
PR
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
7
Kamora Ruelas
8:27.85
PR
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Aneika Owolabi-Fajana
Kamora Ruelas
Aniya Dixon
Lia Nina
4:28.39
Jul 1
2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
8
Rihanna Garcia
14' 10.75
Jun 11
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement