Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1968
1967
1966
1962
1959
1958
1957
1956
1952
1949
1947
1936
Indoor
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amias Bazemore
10.97
(2.7)
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
9
King Vang
11.85
(2.7)
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
11
Alec Palmquist
11.88
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
4.
11
Janero Brown II
11.97
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
5.
12
Dorsey Sanders
12.13
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
12
Luis Dumaran
12.13
(1.5)
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
7.
10
Jordan Henry
12.26
Feb 24
Honker Invite
8.
11
Dominic Delafuente
12.27
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
9.
11
Ethan Wegrzyn
12.29
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
10.
10
Caiden Castelluccio
12.29
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
11.
11
Aaron Lopez
12.29
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
12.
9
Luke Morris
12.34
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
13.
11
Carter Mincer
12.42
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
14.
11
Dominic Avelar
12.44
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
15.
11
Tate Ellingsworth
12.46
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
16.
10
Ashton Dumaran
12.63
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
17.
11
Dhiraj Atwal
12.80
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
18.
10
Ryan Sandhu
12.82
(.0)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
19.
12
George Karandreas
12.93
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
20.
10
Andrew Drury
13.03
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
21.
9
Hamza Khan
13.48
(-.7)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
22.
9
Caleb Quiocho
13.71
(-1.8)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
23.
9
Leo Molina
13.96
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
24.
10
Bryce Ridgway
14.11
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
25.
9
Hero La Rocque
14.11
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
26.
9
Jace Miller
14.91
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
27.
11
Jiehua Huang
15.82
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
200 Meters
1.
11
Amias Bazemore
22.05
(-.2)
PR
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
11
Janero Brown II
23.76
(2.1)
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
3.
12
Luis Dumaran
24.01
(1.0)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
4.
11
Alec Palmquist
24.19
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
5.
10
Jordan Henry
24.64c
Feb 24
Honker Invite
12
Dorsey Sanders
24.64c
Feb 24
Honker Invite
7.
11
Ethan Wegrzyn
25.08
(.4)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
8.
9
King Vang
25.09
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
9.
11
Dominic Delafuente
25.15
(1.4)
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
10.
10
Caiden Castelluccio
25.21
(-1.0)
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
11.
10
Caiden Schilperoort
25.34
(-.4)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
12.
10
Ashton Dumaran
25.35
(-.4)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
13.
11
Tate Ellingsworth
25.62
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
14.
11
Aaron Lopez
25.66
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
15.
9
Luke Morris
25.88
(-.4)
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
16.
11
Dominic Avelar
26.12
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
17.
10
Ryan Sandhu
26.39
(.8)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
18.
11
Dhiraj Atwal
26.75
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
19.
12
George Karandreas
26.76
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
20.
11
Tracy Walker
27.13
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
21.
9
Caleb Quiocho
27.83
(1.1)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
22.
9
Hamza Khan
28.16
(1.1)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
23.
9
Hero La Rocque
28.52
(1.1)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
24.
9
Leo Molina
28.67
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
25.
10
Bryce Ridgway
29.24c
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
26.
11
Jiehua Huang
33.71
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
400 Meters
1.
11
Janero Brown II
54.82
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
2.
10
Caiden Schilperoort
56.15
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
11
Dominic Delafuente
57.54
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
4.
12
Luis Dumaran
57.88
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
5.
11
Aaron Lopez
59.17
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
6.
11
Ethan Wegrzyn
59.45
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
7.
10
Ryan Sandhu
1:01.38
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
8.
9
Hero La Rocque
1:03.46
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
9.
9
Leo Molina
1:06.03
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
10.
9
Hamza Khan
1:08.48
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
11.
11
Jiehua Huang
1:21.58
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Alan Parks
2:07.06
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
12
Luis Dumaran
2:14.34
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
3.
10
Ayux (Emmanuel) Palacios
2:21.80
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alan Parks
5:07.07
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
2.
10
Ayux (Emmanuel) Palacios
5:28.75
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ayux (Emmanuel) Palacios
11:57.23
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Janero Brown II
17.48
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
2.
11
Carter Mincer
18.16
(2.1)
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
11
Dominic Avelar
18.68
(2.1)
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
4.
11
Tracy Walker
21.60
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
5.
10
Caiden Castelluccio
25.85
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dominic Avelar
45.76
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
11
Carter Mincer
45.76
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
11
Janero Brown II
46.03
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
4.
11
Tracy Walker
53.48
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Dominic Delafuente
Luis Dumaran
Janero Brown
Alec Palmquist
43.95
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
Dominic Delafuente
Luis Dumaran
Alec Palmquist
Amias Bazemore
44.80
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
Alec Palmquist
Luis Dumaran
Janero Brown
Amias Bazemore
45.04
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
4.
Alec Palmquist
Dorsey Sanders
Janero Brown
Amias Bazemore
46.08
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
5.
Alec Palmquist
Amias Bazemore
Dominic Delafuente
Dorsey Sanders
46.09
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
6.
Dominic Delafuente
Amias Bazemore
Alec Palmquist
Dorsey Sanders
46.35
Mar 3
Viking Relays
7.
Luke Morris
Ashton Dumaran
Caiden Castelluccio
King Vang
47.20
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
8.
Luke Morris
Caiden Castelluccio
Ashton Dumaran
King Vang
47.61
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
9.
Luke Morris
King Vang
Ashton Dumaran
Caiden Castelluccio
48.20
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
10.
King Vang
Ashton Dumaran
Luke Morris
Caiden Castelluccio
48.21
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
11.
Caleb Quiocho
Caiden Castelluccio
King Vang
Luke Morris
49.25
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
12.
King Vang
Ashton Dumaran
Caleb Quiocho
Luke Morris
50.54
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alec Palmquist
Carter Mincer
Caiden Schilperoort
Janero Brown
1:41.41
Mar 3
Viking Relays
2.
Dominic Delafuente
Dhiraj Atwal
Aaron Lopez
Luis Dumaran
1:45.04
Mar 3
Viking Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Janero Brown
Alan Parks
Luis Dumaran
Amias Bazemore
3:32.37
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
2.
Janero Brown
Luis Dumaran
Alec Palmquist
Amias Bazemore
3:32.83
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
Amias Bazemore
Alan Parks
Janero Brown
Dorsey Sanders
3:33.75
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
4.
Dominic Delafuente
Alan Parks
Luis Dumaran
Amias Bazemore
3:38.34
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
5.
Janero Brown
Luis Dumaran
Alan Parks
Amias Bazemore
3:38.86
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
6.
Dominic Delafuente
Alan Parks
Amias Bazemore
Luis Dumaran
3:41.55
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
7.
Janero Brown
Luis Dumaran
Dominic Delafuente
Amias Bazemore
3:42.23
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
8.
Janero Brown
Luis Dumaran
Amias Bazemore
Alan Parks
3:44.22
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
9.
Luke Morris
Caiden Castelluccio
Ashton Dumaran
Caiden Schilperoort
3:48.44
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
10.
Amias Bazemore
Janero Brown
Alan Parks
Dorsey Sanders
3:48.45
Mar 3
Viking Relays
11.
Luke Morris
Caiden Schilperoort
Ashton Dumaran
Caiden Castelluccio
3:49.08
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
12.
Caiden Castelluccio
Andrew Drury
Luke Morris
King Vang
3:54.50
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
13.
Caiden Castelluccio
Ashton Dumaran
Leo Molina
King Vang
3:59.98
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
14.
Dominic Delafuente
Alan Parks
Jordan Henry
Dorsey Sanders
4:01.1h
Feb 24
Honker Invite
15.
Luke Morris
Caiden Castelluccio
Hero La Rocque
King Vang
4:06.76
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
16.
Aaron Lopez
Caiden Schilperoort
Ethan Wegrzyn
Amias Bazemore
4:13.4h
Feb 24
Honker Invite
17.
Dhiraj Atwal
Luis Dumaran
Carter Mincer
Caiden Schilperoort
4:17.35
Mar 3
Viking Relays
18.
9
Hamza Khan
Jace Miller
Luke Morris
King Vang
4:33.1h
Feb 24
Honker Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alec Palmquist
Amias Bazemore
Dorsey Sanders
Alan Parks
1:44.37
Mar 3
Viking Relays
2.
Carter Mincer
Dominic Delafuente
Janero Brown
Caiden Schilperoort
1:48.33
Mar 3
Viking Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Ayux (Emmanuel) Palacios
36' 7
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
2.
9
Jayden Brown
34' 10
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
3.
9
Arjan Sohal
27' 10
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick Afato
44' 2.5
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
11
Ethan Barraza
40' 0.5
Mar 3
Viking Relays
3.
11
Marcus Elicea
37' 11
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
4.
11
Aaron Jeffries
31' 9
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
5.
10
Ayux (Emmanuel) Palacios
30' 4
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
6.
-
Victor Flores
28' 7.25
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
7.
11
Jensen Sanders
28' 6
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
8.
10
Thomas Coburn
27' 3
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
9.
11
Janero Brown II
26' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nick Afato
129' 9
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
2.
11
Marcus Elicea
103' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
3.
10
Ayux (Emmanuel) Palacios
99' 4
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
4.
-
Victor Flores
87' 4
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
5.
11
Jensen Sanders
84' 6
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
6.
11
Ethan Barraza
81' 8
PR
Mar 3
Viking Relays
7.
11
Aaron Jeffries
80' 2
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
8.
9
Jayden Brown
77' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
9.
9
Arjan Sohal
59' 1
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
10.
10
Thomas Coburn
56' 5
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
11.
9
Andrew Libby
46' 2
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
High Jump
1.
10
Ryan Sandhu
5' 4
Feb 24
Honker Invite
2.
11
Ethan Wegrzyn
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
3.
12
Dorsey Sanders
5' 0
Feb 24
Honker Invite
9
Hero La Rocque
5' 0
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
5.
11
Aaron Lopez
4' 10
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
6.
12
George Karandreas
4' 2
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
9
Jace Miller
4' 2
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alec Palmquist
8' 6
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
2.
10
Andrew Drury
7' 6
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
3.
10
Bryce Ridgway
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
Long Jump
1.
11
Janero Brown II
22' 2
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
2.
11
Alec Palmquist
18' 2
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
3.
10
Ashton Dumaran
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
4.
11
Dominic Delafuente
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
5.
9
King Vang
17' 6
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
6.
12
Luis Dumaran
17' 5.25
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
7.
9
Luke Morris
17' 5
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
8.
9
Hero La Rocque
15' 6
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
9.
11
Dhiraj Atwal
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
10.
9
Hamza Khan
8' 10
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dhiraj Atwal
35' 0
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jewel Perry
12.47
(3.2)
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
2.
10
Julissa Yanez I
13.73
(1.2)
PR
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
3.
10
Julissa Yanez I
13.79
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
4.
9
Janelle Catlin
13.81
(-1.2)
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
5.
11
Julissa Oregel
13.88
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
6.
11
Madeline Roy
14.24
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
7.
9
Ariana Lopez I
14.46
(-.8)
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
8.
11
Jazmine Sanchez
14.51
(-1.2)
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
9.
11
Simrat Kang
15.00
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
10.
10
Lucero Rosas
15.43
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
11.
9
Savannah Roberts
15.64
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
12.
11
Azucena Aguilera
16.70
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
13.
11
Rasamreet Kaur
16.86
(-.6)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
14.
11
Lea a Lofti
17.38
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
15.
10
Deborah Gillespie
18.85
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Jewel Perry
25.86
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
2.
10
Julissa Yanez I
27.92
(.9)
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
3.
9
Janelle Catlin
28.42
(.2)
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
4.
11
Julissa Oregel
28.59
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Ariana Lopez I
29.66
(2.9)
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
6.
11
Jazmine Sanchez
29.71
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
7.
11
Simrat Kang
31.53
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
8.
11
Rasamreet Kaur
33.85
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
9.
11
Azucena Aguilera
36.28
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
10.
11
Lea a Lofti
38.53
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
11.
10
Deborah Gillespie
38.94c
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Jewel Perry
57.74
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
11
Mia Beltran
1:02.08
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
3.
9
Ariana Lopez I
1:05.12
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
4.
11
Julissa Oregel
1:06.24
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
5.
9
Janelle Catlin
1:08.27
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
6.
9
Nevaeh Pena
1:10.06
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
7.
9
Savannah Roberts
1:10.48
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
8.
11
Madeline Roy
1:11.98
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
9.
11
Alex Aguirre
1:13.74
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
10.
11
Jazmine Sanchez
1:14.19
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
11.
11
Rasamreet Kaur
1:18.97
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
12.
11
Simrat Kang
1:19.19
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
13.
11
Azucena Aguilera
1:27.55
PR
Feb 24
Honker Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Mia Beltran
2:26.13
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
9
Nevaeh Pena
2:45.98
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Savannah Roberts
2:51.10
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
4.
12
Rose Hessler
2:51.95
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
5.
11
Yaretzi Chavez Hernandez
2:57.02
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
6.
12
Lucia Tondelli
3:03.07
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
7.
11
Analiese Pendilla
3:04.56
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
8.
11
Rasamreet Kaur
3:17.86
PR
Mar 11
1st Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rose Hessler
6:12.54
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
11
Yaretzi Chavez Hernandez
6:36.49
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
12
Lucia Tondelli
6:45.01
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
4.
11
Analiese Pendilla
6:55.33
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rose Hessler
14:17.48
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
2.
11
Yaretzi Chavez Hernandez
15:25.20
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
3.
11
Analiese Pendilla
16:05.67
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ariana Lopez I
20.12
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Julissa Oregel
19.66
Feb 24
Honker Invite
2.
9
Janelle Catlin
19.67
(2.9)
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
3.
10
Julissa Yanez I
19.68
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
4.
10
Julissa Yanez I
19.99
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
5.
9
Ariana Lopez I
23.25
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Julissa Oregel
53.63
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
2.
10
Julissa Yanez I
54.93
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Janelle Catlin
56.02
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
4.
9
Ariana Lopez I
1:01.66
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
4x100 Relay
1.
Janelle Catlin
Jewel Perry
Julissa Yanez I
Mia Beltran
50.60
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
Relay Team
50.78
Apr 22
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
Julissa Yanez I
Mia Beltran
Julissa Oregel
Jewel Perry
51.13
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.
Julissa Oregel
Jewel Perry
Julissa Yanez I
Mia Beltran
51.15
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
5.
Julissa Oregel
Jewel Perry
Julissa Yanez I
Mia Beltran
51.21
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
6.
Julissa Yanez I
Jewel Perry
Jazmine Sanchez
Julissa Oregel
54.16
Feb 24
Honker Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Janelle Catlin
Jazmine Sanchez
Simrat Kang
Ariana Lopez
2:01.82
Mar 3
Viking Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jewel Perry
Mia Beltran
Julissa Oregel
Julissa Yanez
4:05.54
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
Mia Beltran
Julissa Yanez
Ariana Lopez
Jewel Perry
4:07.13
May 20
CIF-SJS Masters Trials and Finals
3.
Relay Team
4:07.41
Apr 22
Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.
Mia Beltran
Julissa Yanez
Julissa Oregel
Jewel Perry
4:10.20
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
5.
Julissa Yanez I
Mia Beltran
Julissa Oregel
Jewel Perry
4:10.39
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
6.
Julissa Oregel
Mia Beltran
Julissa Yanez I
Jewel Perry
4:12.78
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
7.
Jewel Perry
Julissa Oregel
Julissa Yanez I
Mia Beltran
4:16.97
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
8.
Julissa Yanez I
Jewel Perry
Janelle Catlin
Ariana Lopez
4:19.07
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
9.
9
Ariana Lopez
Savannah Roberts
Nevaeh Pena
Janelle Catlin
4:51.97
Mar 3
Viking Relays
10.
Jazmine Sanchez
Yaretzy Chavez
Lucia Tondelli
Julissa Oregel
5:16.1h
Feb 24
Honker Invite
11.
Yaretzy Chavez
Alex Aguirre
Analiese Pendilla
Lucia Tondelli
5:24.06
Mar 3
Viking Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Yaretzy Chavez
Analiese Pendilla
Lucia Tondelli
Rose Hessler
12:43.31
Mar 3
Viking Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
9
Janelle Catlin
Ariana Lopez
Nevaeh Pena
Savannah Roberts
2:14.43
Mar 3
Viking Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Analiese Pendilla
Alex Aguirre
Yaretzy Chavez
Rose Hessler
16:36.59
Mar 3
Viking Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Anjali Davis
37' 1
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
10
Toddviona Jackson
32' 7
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
3.
12
Grace Nelson
28' 5
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
4.
10
Amelia Martin
26' 0
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
5.
12
Paulina Contreras
24' 8
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
6.
11
Sariah Samuelson
24' 6
PR
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
7.
10
Letisia Pacheco
24' 4
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
8.
9
Valeria Castaneda
23' 2
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
9.
11
Enjilah Dunson
20' 3
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
10.
9
Maya Castaneda
19' 11
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Anjali Davis
105' 2
PR
Mar 3
Viking Relays
2.
12
Grace Nelson
104' 3
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
3.
10
Toddviona Jackson
88' 5
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
4.
9
Valeria Castaneda
68' 5
Feb 24
Honker Invite
5.
12
Paulina Contreras
61' 7
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
6.
11
Sariah Samuelson
61' 2
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
7.
10
Amelia Martin
54' 11
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
8.
10
Letisia Pacheco
53' 0
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
9.
9
Maya Castaneda
51' 10
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
10.
11
Enjilah Dunson
44' 8.5
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
High Jump
1.
11
Mia Beltran
4' 7
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
9
Ariana Lopez I
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Savannah Roberts
4' 2
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
9
Janelle Catlin
4' 2
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
Pole Vault
1.
11
Madeline Roy
8' 6
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
2.
11
Jazmine Sanchez
6' 7
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
3.
10
Brianna Putman
6' 0
PR
May 5
CVC Prelims and Finals
4.
11
Simrat Kang
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
5.
10
Lucero Rosas
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
Long Jump
1.
12
Payton Brothers
13' 7
(1.4)
May 12
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
11
Alex Aguirre
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
CVC Meet 1A
3.
9
Savannah Roberts
11' 10
Apr 19
CVC Meet 3B
Triple Jump
1.
12
Payton Brothers
28' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
CVC Meet 2A
*Recent improvement